Football.biz
24/04 06:30 Busan I Park -:- Jeonnam Dragons
24/04 06:30 Hamilton Olympic -:- Lake Macquarie
24/04 06:30 Tai Chung FC -:- Happy Valley
24/04 06:30 Maitland -:- Weston Workers FC
24/04 06:00 Hills Brumbies -:- Spirit FC
24/04 06:00 Skovlunde IF (w) -:- FC Damso (w)
24/04 06:00 St George Saints -:- Blacktown Spartans
24/04 05:30 Altona Magic -:- Bentleigh greens
24/04 05:30 SD Raiders FC -:- Western Sydney Wande
24/04 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagl -:- Mounties Wanderers
24/04 02:00 Northern Tigers -:- St George City FA
F 17/04 Blacktown Spartans 0-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 17/04 St George Saints 0-0 SD Raiders FC
F 17/04 Mounties Wanderers 0-0 Hills Brumbies
F 17/04 St George City FA 0-0 Western Sydney Wande
F 17/04 Bonnyrigg White Eagl 0-0 Spirit FC
F 17/04 Dunbar Rovers FC 0-0 Dulwich Hill SC
F 17/04 Central Coast United 0-0 Macarthur Rams
F 17/08/19 St George Saints 0-0 Hills Brumbies
F 17/08/19 Canterbury Bankstown 0-0 Bonnyrigg White Eagl
F 17/08/19 Spirit FC 0-0 Mounties Wanderers
F 17/08/19 St George City FA 0-0 Macarthur Rams
F 10/08/19 Western Sydney Wande 0-0 St George City FA
F 18/04 Central Coast Marine 5-0 Northern Tigers
F 18/04 Gladesville Ryde Mag1 1-0 Bankstown United FC2
F 11/04 Mounties Wanderers2 1-3 St George Saints2
F 11/04 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2 1-1 St George City FA1
F 10/04 Western Sydney Wande12 3-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagl4
F 10/04 Dulwich Hill SC1 4-0 Gladesville Ryde Mag2
F 10/04 Spirit FC1 1-2 Blacktown Spartans3
F 10/04 Hills Brumbies2 0-1 Central Coast Marine2
F 10/04 Canterbury Bankstown2 0-1 Sydney University1
F 10/04 Northern Tigers 5-0 SD Raiders FC
F 07/04 Blacktown Spartans3 1-5 Central Coast Marine1
F 06/04 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2 1-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2
F 03/04 Blacktown Spartans3 2-0 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1
F 03/04 Hills Brumbies4 1-4 Western Sydney Wande4
F 03/04 Spirit FC1 3-0 Central Coast Marine1
F 03/04 St George Saints1 0-1 Northern Tigers1
F 03/04 SD Raiders FC 0-2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1
F 03/04 St George City FA1 4-1 Mounties Wanderers1
F 31/03 SD Raiders FC2 0-2 St George City FA1
F 28/03 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn5 3-1 Spirit FC2
F 27/03 Northern Tigers2 2-0 Blacktown Spartans4
F 27/03 Dulwich Hill SC1 3-3 Rydalmere Lions FC5
F 27/03 Mounties Wanderers2 0-5 Western Sydney Wande1
F 27/03 St George Saints1 0-2 St George City FA3
F 27/03 SD Raiders FC2 2-2 Central Coast Marine1
F 27/03 Bankstown United FC 2-0 Inner West Hawks1
F 27/03 Bonnyrigg White Eagl 1-1 Hills Brumbies3
F 17/09/17 Marconi Stallions4 5-1 Ted Reiter Mountain 11
F 09/09/17 St George Saints14 2-4 Ted Reiter Mountain 1
F 09/09/17 Marconi Stallions2 2-1 North Shore Marin3
F 03/09/17 Central Coast Marine1 1-3 North Shore Marin1
F 27/08/17 Macarthur Rams1 5-2 Bankstown City Lions1
F 27/08/17 Hills Brumbies2 3-2 Mounties Wanderers1
F 27/08/17 Northern Tigers3 2-1 Blacktown Spartans3
F 27/08/17 St George Saints2 3-2 Marconi Stallions1
F 27/08/17 North Shore Marin3 6-1 Western Sydney Wande
F 26/08/17 Bankstown Berries FC1 2-3 Ted Reiter Mountain
F 20/08/17 Bankstown City Lions1 2-6 CCM Academy
F 20/08/17 North Shore Marin1 1-0 Bankstown Berries FC2
F 20/08/17 Marconi Stallions 3-1 Northern Tigers2
F 20/08/17 Blacktown Spartans1 3-0 Hills Brumbies2
F 19/08/17 Mounties Wanderers1 5-0 Western Sydney Wande2
F 19/08/17 Spirit FC2 4-2 St George Saints2
F 16/08/17 CCM Academy 2-3 Western Sydney Wande1
F 13/08/17 Blacktown Spartans1 1-5 Mounties Wanderers
F 12/08/17 Hills Brumbies3 1-4 Marconi Stallions2
F 12/08/17 St George Saints 2-0 Bankstown City Lions5
F 12/08/17 Macarthur Rams1 2-3 North Shore Marin2
F 12/08/17 Bankstown Berries FC2 1-1 Western Sydney Wande1
F 12/08/17 Northern Tigers2 2-3 Spirit FC14
F 06/08/17 Western Sydney Wande1 4-2 Macarthur Rams2
F 06/08/17 Marconi Stallions1 2-0 Blacktown Spartans2
F 06/08/17 Mounties Wanderers1 3-2 Bankstown Berries FC3
F 06/08/17 Bankstown City Lions16 0-1 Northern Tigers1
F 06/08/17 North Shore Marin13 2-2 Central Coast Marine2
F 05/08/17 Ted Reiter Mountain 2 2-0 St George Saints23
F 05/08/17 Spirit FC2 1-1 Hills Brumbies2
F 30/07/17 Hills Brumbies 7-3 Bankstown City Lions3
F 30/07/17 St George Saints1 0-2 North Shore Marin
F 30/07/17 Blacktown Spartans1 0-2 Spirit FC12
F 30/07/17 Marconi Stallions1 3-0 Mounties Wanderers
F 29/07/17 Macarthur Rams2 1-3 Bankstown Berries FC2
F 29/07/17 Northern Tigers1 1-3 Ted Reiter Mountain 1
F 23/07/17 Bankstown City Lions11 0-6 Blacktown Spartans
F 23/07/17 Marconi Stallions1 4-1 Spirit FC1
F 23/07/17 Mounties Wanderers1 1-2 Macarthur Rams2
F 23/07/17 North Shore Marin 1-1 Northern Tigers3
F 04:05 Bankstown Berries FC1 2-0 CCM Academy1
F 04:00 Western Sydney Wande 2-1 St George Saints1
F 00:00 Ted Reiter Mountain 2 4-1 Hills Brumbies1
F 16/07/17 Blacktown Spartans2 2-2 Ted Reiter Mountain 2
F 16/07/17 St George Saints3 1-1 Bankstown Berries FC12
F 15/07/17 Hills Brumbies1 1-2 North Shore Marin6
F 15/07/17 Spirit FC3 0-1 Mounties Wanderers4
F 14/07/17 Northern Tigers2 2-1 Western Sydney Wande2
F 14/07/17 Bankstown City Lions1 0-5 Marconi Stallions
F 09/07/17 Bankstown City Lions11 2-3 Spirit FC2
F 08/07/17 Blacktown Spartans12 1-0 North Shore Marin2
F 08/07/17 Western Sydney Wande2 1-4 Hills Brumbies1
F 08/07/17 Northern Tigers1 0-0 Bankstown Berries FC1
F 08/07/17 Central Coast Marine11 2-3 Mounties Wanderers2
F 08/07/17 Ted Reiter Mountain 1 0-3 Marconi Stallions2
F 05/07/17 Bankstown Berries FC2 2-0 Spirit FC1
F 02/07/17 St George Saints2 2-1 Central Coast Marine2
F 02/07/17 Mounties Wanderers 2-0 Bankstown City Lions4
F 02/07/17 Marconi Stallions2 2-0 North Shore Marin15
F 02/07/17 Blacktown Spartans3 2-3 Western Sydney Wande2
F 01/07/17 Hills Brumbies13 2-3 Bankstown Berries FC3
F 01/07/17 Spirit FC3 2-1 Ted Reiter Mountain 3
F 01/07/17 Northern Tigers2 0-1 Macarthur Rams3
F 25/06/17 Western Sydney Wande 0-3 Marconi Stallions2
F 25/06/17 North Shore Marin3 0-2 Spirit FC1
F 24/06/17 Ted Reiter Mountain 1-2 Bankstown City Lions1
F 24/06/17 Bankstown Berries FC2 4-5 Blacktown Spartans3
F 24/06/17 Macarthur Rams1 2-1 Hills Brumbies4
F 24/06/17 St George Saints1 4-3 Mounties Wanderers1
F 24/06/17 CCM Academy2 2-2 Northern Tigers2
F 18/06/17 Blacktown Spartans 2-0 Macarthur Rams1
F 18/06/17 Mounties Wanderers14 2-4 Ted Reiter Mountain 4
F 18/06/17 Bankstown City Lions3 0-1 North Shore Marin2
F 17/06/17 Spirit FC 1-1 Western Sydney Wande1
F 17/06/17 Bankstown Berries FC 1-2 Marconi Stallions
F 17/06/17 Northern Tigers1 3-3 St George Saints3
F 11/06/17 CCM Academy 4-2 Blacktown Spartans2
F 11/06/17 North Shore Marin1 1-2 Ted Reiter Mountain 4
F 10/06/17 Macarthur Rams2 0-3 Marconi Stallions1
F 10/06/17 Western Sydney Wande1 2-3 Bankstown City Lions4