Football.biz
29/04 09:00 FK Kaluga -:- FK Khimik Novomoskov
29/04 09:00 FK Fakel Voronezh Yo -:- FK Ryazan
29/04 09:00 FK Znamya Noginsk -:- FC Krasny Smolensk
29/04 09:00 Saturn Moscow -:- Strogino Moscow
29/04 09:00 Sokol -:- Khimki (R)
29/04 09:00 Salyut-Energia Belgo -:- Metallurg Lipetsk
29/04 09:00 SY Sakhalinsk -:- Metallurg Vidnoye
29/04 09:00 Avangard -:- Kvant Obninsk
F 15:30 Inter Club Escaldes 0-0 Sant Julia
F 15:30 FC Santa Coloma 0-0 UE Engordany
F 27/10/19 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany
F 27/10/19 Inter Club Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma
F 27/10/19 CE Carroi - Atletic Club D Escal
F 27/10/19 FC Ordino - Sant Julia
F 22/04 Katalang BA3 2-2 Itumbiara EC GO12
F 22/04 Anapolis FC2 1-0 Gremio Anapolis
F 22/04 AE Jataiense3 1-2 Atletico Clube Goian1
F 22/04 UE Santa Coloma4 1-1 CE Carroi4
F 21/04 Penya Encarnada4 0-4 UE Engordany3
F 18/04 FC Santa Coloma 1-2 Inter Club Escaldes
F 18/04 Sant Julia 2-2 Atletic Club D Escal
F 21/03 Inter Club Escaldes1 0-0 UE Engordany
F 21/03 Atletic Club D Escal 0-2 FC Santa Coloma
F 21/03 CE Carroi 0-3 Sant Julia
F 14/03 Penya Encarnada 0-8 Atletic Club D Escal
F 14/03 UE Engordany15 1-1 CE Carroi26
F 14/03 FC Santa Coloma16 1-1 Inter Club Escaldes4
F 14/03 Sant Julia 3-1 UE Santa Coloma
F 07/03 CE Carroi 0-3 FC Santa Coloma
F 07/03 Inter Club Escaldes2 0-0 Atletic Club D Escal17
F 07/03 UE Santa Coloma5 3-1 UE Engordany14
F 07/03 Penya Encarnada 0-3 Sant Julia
F 28/02 FC Santa Coloma15 1-0 UE Santa Coloma2
F 28/02 Atletic Club D Escal 1-1 Sant Julia
F 28/02 UE Engordany 5-0 Penya Encarnada
F 28/02 Inter Club Escaldes 2-0 CE Carroi
F 21/02 Sant Julia 1-2 UE Engordany
F 21/02 Penya Encarnada1 0-2 FC Santa Coloma12
F 21/02 CE Carroi3 0-2 Atletic Club D Escal13
F 21/02 UE Santa Coloma3 0-3 Inter Club Escaldes5
F 14/02 CE Carroi 1-3 UE Santa Coloma
F 14/02 FC Santa Coloma 2-2 Sant Julia
F 14/02 Atletic Club D Escal 3-3 UE Engordany
F 14/02 Inter Club Escaldes4 6-0 Penya Encarnada3
F 07/02 Penya Encarnada 3-0 CE Carroi
F 07/02 UE Santa Coloma3 1-0 Atletic Club D Escal25
F 07/02 Sant Julia 0-2 Inter Club Escaldes
F 07/02 UE Engordany5 2-2 FC Santa Coloma1
F 30/01 FC Santa Coloma 0-2 Atletic Club D Escal
F 30/01 Sant Julia16 2-1 CE Carroi1
F 19/11/17 Penya Encarnada 0-8 Inter Club Escaldes
F 19/11/17 Sant Julia 1-0 La Posa FC Lusitans
F 19/11/17 UE Santa Coloma 0-2 FC Santa Coloma
F 19/11/17 Encamp 0-2 UE Engordany
F 12/11/17 FC Santa Coloma 7-0 Penya Encarnada
F 12/11/17 Inter Club Escaldes 4-1 Encamp
F 12/11/17 La Posa FC Lusitans 0-1 UE Santa Coloma
F 12/11/17 UE Engordany 1-0 Sant Julia
F 05/11/17 UE Engordany 1-0 UE Santa Coloma
F 05/11/17 Sant Julia 1-1 Encamp
F 05/11/17 La Posa FC Lusitans 12-1 Penya Encarnada
F 05/11/17 FC Santa Coloma 3-0 Inter Club Escaldes
F 29/10/17 UE Santa Coloma 1-1 Sant Julia
F 29/10/17 Penya Encarnada 0-6 UE Engordany
F 29/10/17 Encamp 1-7 FC Santa Coloma
F 29/10/17 Inter Club Escaldes 0-2 La Posa FC Lusitans
F 22/10/17 La Posa FC Lusitans 2-2 FC Santa Coloma
F 22/10/17 Sant Julia 18-0 Penya Encarnada
F 22/10/17 Encamp 3-6 UE Santa Coloma
F 22/10/17 UE Engordany 4-1 Inter Club Escaldes
F 15/10/17 Penya Encarnada 0-4 UE Santa Coloma
F 15/10/17 FC Santa Coloma 2-3 UE Engordany
F 15/10/17 Inter Club Escaldes 2-4 Sant Julia
F 15/10/17 La Posa FC Lusitans 2-0 Encamp
F 01/10/17 UE Engordany 1-3 La Posa FC Lusitans
F 01/10/17 UE Santa Coloma 0-0 Inter Club Escaldes
F 01/10/17 Encamp 6-0 Penya Encarnada
F 01/10/17 Sant Julia 1-1 FC Santa Coloma
S 10/09/17 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma
S 14/05/17 CE Jenlai - UE Engordany
S 14/05/17 FC Ordino - Encamp
F 10:59 UE Engordany - CE Jenlai
F 05:00 JFV Nordwest U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19
F 05:00 Encamp - FC Ordino
S 03/03/17 Encamp - CE Jenlai
S 03/03/17 UE Engordany - La Posa FC Lusitans
S 03/03/17 UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia
S 03/03/17 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma
S 25/02/17 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany
S 25/02/17 La Posa FC Lusitans - Encamp
S 25/02/17 CE Jenlai - UE Santa Coloma
S 25/02/17 Sant Julia - FC Ordino
S 19/02/17 FC Ordino - CE Jenlai
S 18/02/17 UE Santa Coloma - La Posa FC Lusitans
S 18/02/17 Encamp - UE Engordany
S 18/02/17 Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma
S 29/01/17 UE Engordany - FC Ordino
S 29/01/17 Encamp - UE Santa Coloma
S 29/01/17 La Posa FC Lusitans - Sant Julia
S 29/01/17 FC Santa Coloma - CE Jenlai
S 22/01/17 CE Jenlai - La Posa FC Lusitans
S 22/01/17 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma
S 22/01/17 FC Ordino - Encamp
S 22/01/17 Sant Julia - UE Engordany
S 18/12/16 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino
S 18/12/16 Encamp - Sant Julia
S 18/12/16 UE Engordany - CE Jenlai
S 18/12/16 La Posa FC Lusitans - FC Santa Coloma
S 11/12/16 La Posa FC Lusitans - UE Engordany
S 11/12/16 Sant Julia - UE Santa Coloma
S 11/12/16 CE Jenlai - Encamp
S 11/12/16 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino
S 04/12/16 FC Ordino - Sant Julia
S 04/12/16 UE Santa Coloma - CE Jenlai
S 04/12/16 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma
S 04/12/16 Encamp - La Posa FC Lusitans
S 27/11/16 UE Engordany - Encamp
S 27/11/16 La Posa FC Lusitans - UE Santa Coloma
S 27/11/16 FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julia
S 27/11/16 CE Jenlai - FC Ordino
S 20/11/16 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany
S 20/11/16 FC Ordino - La Posa FC Lusitans
S 20/11/16 Encamp - FC Santa Coloma
S 20/11/16 Sant Julia - CE Jenlai
F 15/05/16 CE Carroi 0-0 Encamp
F 15/05/16 CE Carroi 0-0 Encamp
F 14/05/16 JK Welco Elekter1 2-1 Tulevik II
F 14/05/16 Praia Milfontes(U17) 0-4 Louletano U17
F 14/05/16 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo 1-1 Altay
F 14/05/16 Praia Milfontes(U17) 0-4 Louletano U17