Football.biz
F 26/10/19 Dumbarton1 0-0 Peterhead
F 26/10/19 Raith Rovers2 0-1 East Fife
F 26/10/19 Forfar Athletic 0-0 Airdrie United
F 26/10/19 Falkirk1 0-0 Clyde
F 26/10/19 Montrose 1-0 Stranraer
30/04 12:00 East Fife -:- Clyde
30/04 12:00 Cove Rangers -:- Forfar Athletic
30/04 12:00 Airdrie United -:- Peterhead
30/04 12:00 Montrose -:- Dumbarton
29/04 15:00 Partick Thistle -:- Falkirk
24/04 09:00 CFR Cluj -:- CS Universitatea Cra
F 22/04 Clyde 0-0 Montrose
F 22/04 Partick Thistle 0-0 Airdrie United
F 22/04 Peterhead 0-0 Cove Rangers
F 22/04 East Fife 0-0 Dumbarton
F 22/04 Falkirk 0-0 Forfar Athletic
F 20/04 Montrose - Peterhead
F 20/04 Forfar Athletic - Partick Thistle
F 20/04 Cove Rangers - Clyde
F 20/04 Dumbarton - Falkirk
F 20/04 East Fife - Airdrie United
F 19/04 Seraing U21 - KV Oostende U21
F 19/04 RWD Molenbeek U21 - Zulte-Waregem U21
F 19/04 Lierse U21 - Lommel SK U21
F 19/04 Deinze U21 - Germinal Beerschot A
F 19/04 Excelsior Mouscron U - St.-Truidense U21
F 19/04 Kortrijk U21 - St. Gilloise U21
F 19/04 Cercle Brugge U21 - Royal Charleroi U21
F 19/04 Royal Antwerp FC U21 - Westerlo U21
F 10/04 Stranraer - Elgin City
F 10/04 Cowdenbeath - Queens Park
F 10/04 Stenhousemuir - Brechin City
F 10/04 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion
F 10/04 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City
F 02/11/19 Forfar Athletic - Falkirk
F 02/11/19 Stranraer - Clyde
F 02/11/19 Airdrie United - Dumbarton
F 02/11/19 East Fife - Montrose
F 02/11/19 Peterhead - Raith Rovers
F 20/04 Montrose1 1-0 Cove Rangers11
F 20/04 Forfar Athletic1 1-3 Clyde1
F 20/04 Airdrie United1 2-0 East Fife3
F 20/04 Peterhead3 1-0 Falkirk17
F 20/04 Dumbarton2 0-2 Partick Thistle2
F 15/04 Partick Thistle1 5-0 Montrose2
F 15/04 Clyde 0-1 Dumbarton
F 13/04 Partick Thistle3 2-0 Clyde1
F 10/04 Cove Rangers4 1-0 Dumbarton3
F 10/04 Peterhead1 0-3 Partick Thistle1
F 10/04 Falkirk2 2-1 Clyde4
F 14/11/17 Ayr United1 3-0 Raith Rovers1
F 11/11/17 Queens Park1 0-2 Arbroath1
F 11/11/17 Albion Rovers1 0-2 Alloa Athletic2
F 11/11/17 Forfar Athletic3 2-0 East Fife3
F 11/11/17 Airdrie United1 2-0 Stranraer3
F 04/11/17 Stranraer 2-0 Queens Park
F 04/11/17 Arbroath3 1-4 Ayr United
F 04/11/17 Albion Rovers2 3-4 Forfar Athletic
F 04/11/17 Raith Rovers1 1-0 East Fife1
F 04/11/17 Alloa Athletic 1-0 Airdrie United1
F 28/10/17 Forfar Athletic1 1-1 Raith Rovers13
F 28/10/17 Queens Park 0-1 Alloa Athletic1
F 28/10/17 East Fife12 3-1 Arbroath1
F 28/10/17 Ayr United3 2-0 Stranraer23
F 28/10/17 Airdrie United1 2-2 Albion Rovers25
F 21/10/17 Alloa Athletic1 4-1 East Fife1
S 21/10/17 Stranraer1 1-1 Raith Rovers
F 21/10/17 Arbroath 7-1 Airdrie United1
F 21/10/17 Forfar Athletic2 0-5 Ayr United1
F 21/10/17 Albion Rovers1 0-0 Queens Park
F 14/10/17 Raith Rovers2 2-0 Arbroath2
F 14/10/17 Queens Park 1-1 Forfar Athletic2
F 14/10/17 Ayr United1 2-2 Airdrie United1
F 14/10/17 Stranraer2 2-0 Alloa Athletic4
F 14/10/17 East Fife1 5-4 Albion Rovers1
F 30/09/17 Albion Rovers4 2-1 Raith Rovers
F 30/09/17 Ayr United2 3-0 East Fife1
F 30/09/17 Arbroath1 1-1 Alloa Athletic1
F 30/09/17 Forfar Athletic2 1-1 Stranraer4
F 30/09/17 Airdrie United 1-0 Queens Park
F 10:00 Stranraer2 2-6 Arbroath
F 10:00 East Fife 3-0 Forfar Athletic13
F 10:00 Queens Park2 0-2 Ayr United3
F 10:00 Alloa Athletic 2-5 Albion Rovers
F 10:00 Raith Rovers3 2-0 Airdrie United
F 16/09/17 Ayr United1 3-3 Alloa Athletic2
F 16/09/17 Queens Park1 0-5 Raith Rovers1
F 16/09/17 Albion Rovers13 0-4 Stranraer1
F 16/09/17 Airdrie United13 0-1 East Fife3
F 16/09/17 Forfar Athletic3 0-5 Arbroath1
F 09/09/17 Arbroath2 1-4 Albion Rovers2
F 09/09/17 Stranraer12 3-1 Airdrie United3
F 09/09/17 Alloa Athletic3 2-1 Forfar Athletic
F 09/09/17 East Fife 0-0 Queens Park
F 09/09/17 Raith Rovers3 2-1 Ayr United14
F 26/08/17 Queens Park3 2-2 Stranraer1
F 26/08/17 Forfar Athletic13 0-2 Albion Rovers2
F 26/08/17 Airdrie United1 2-0 Alloa Athletic4
F 26/08/17 East Fife1 0-5 Raith Rovers1
F 26/08/17 Ayr United2 1-2 Arbroath1
F 19/08/17 Albion Rovers1 1-2 Airdrie United1
F 19/08/17 Arbroath2 2-3 East Fife3
F 19/08/17 Stranraer3 3-4 Ayr United
F 19/08/17 Alloa Athletic2 0-0 Queens Park
F 19/08/17 Raith Rovers 3-1 Forfar Athletic13
F 12/08/17 East Fife 1-0 Alloa Athletic
F 12/08/17 Airdrie United1 1-1 Arbroath
F 12/08/17 Ayr United 3-0 Forfar Athletic1
F 12/08/17 Queens Park2 2-5 Albion Rovers1
F 12/08/17 Raith Rovers2 3-0 Stranraer3
F 05/08/17 Alloa Athletic3 1-1 Raith Rovers1
F 05/08/17 Arbroath 2-0 Queens Park
F 05/08/17 Albion Rovers4 1-5 Ayr United1
F 05/08/17 Stranraer2 1-0 East Fife1
F 05/08/17 Forfar Athletic 2-1 Airdrie United1
F 20/05/17 Alloa Athletic1 4-3 Brechin City1
F 20/05/17 Peterhead2 1-5 Forfar Athletic2
F 17/05/17 Forfar Athletic3 2-1 Peterhead16
F 17/05/17 Brechin City1 1-0 Alloa Athletic
F 13/05/17 Peterhead3 3-0 Montrose13
F 13/05/17 Raith Rovers1 2-2 Brechin City2
F 13/05/17 Forfar Athletic1 4-2 Annan Athletic2
F 13/05/17 Alloa Athletic2 1-0 Airdrie United2
F 10/05/17 Montrose 1-1 Peterhead
F 10/05/17 Brechin City1 1-1 Raith Rovers1
F 10/05/17 Annan Athletic1 2-2 Forfar Athletic4
F 10/05/17 Airdrie United2 1-0 Alloa Athletic2
F 06/05/17 Stranraer1 2-1 East Fife
F 06/05/17 Peterhead1 3-2 Alloa Athletic3
F 06/05/17 Stenhousemuir1 1-1 Brechin City1