Football.biz
29/03 11:00 Petro Atletico de Lu -:- Interclube Luanda
29/03 11:00 CRD Libolo -:- Desportivo Huila
29/03 11:00 Sporting Cabinda -:- Primeiro de Agosto
29/03 11:00 Recreativo Caala -:- Onze Bravos
29/03 11:00 Casa Militar -:- Sagrada Esperanca
29/03 11:00 Academica Lobito -:- Santa Rita FC
29/03 11:00 Saurimo FC -:- Kabuscorp do Palanca
26/03 10:00 ASA Luanda -:- Kabuscorp do Palanca
25/03 11:00 CRD Libolo -:- Kabuscorp do Palanca
25/03 11:00 Casa Militar -:- Recreativo Caala
25/03 11:00 Progresso -:- Interclube Luanda
25/03 11:00 Saurimo FC -:- Onze Bravos
25/03 11:00 Santa Rita FC -:- ASA Luanda
25/03 11:00 Petro Atletico de Lu -:- Primeiro de Agosto
25/03 11:00 Sporting Cabinda -:- Sagrada Esperanca
25/03 11:00 Academica Lobito -:- Desportivo Huila
23/03 11:00 Saurimo FC -:- Petro Atletico de Lu
23/03 10:30 Interclube Luanda -:- ASA Luanda
23/03 10:30 Sagrada Esperanca -:- CRD Libolo
23/03 10:30 Recreativo Caala -:- Petro Atletico de Lu
22/03 11:00 Santa Rita FC -:- Casa Militar
22/03 11:00 ASA Luanda -:- Academica Lobito
22/03 11:00 Onze Bravos -:- Sporting Cabinda
22/03 11:00 Kabuscorp do Palanca -:- Petro Atletico de Lu
22/03 11:00 Primeiro de Agosto -:- Saurimo FC
22/03 11:00 Sagrada Esperanca -:- Recreativo Caala
22/03 11:00 Interclube Luanda -:- CRD Libolo
22/03 11:00 Desportivo Huila -:- Progresso
F 17/03 Onze Bravos 0-0 Progresso
F 17/03 Primeiro de Agosto 1-0 Academica Lobito
F 17/03 Desportivo Huila 2-0 Casa Militar
F 13/03 Casa Militar 3-1 Saurimo FC
F 13/03 Desportivo Huila 1-0 Interclube Luanda
F 13/03 Academica Lobito 0-0 Onze Bravos
F 13/03 CRD Libolo 2-0 Recreativo Caala
F 13/03 Progresso 0-1 Sagrada Esperanca
F 13/03 Petro Atletico de Lu 1-0 Sporting Cabinda
F 13/03 Santa Rita FC 0-1 Primeiro de Agosto
F 10/03 Recreativo Caala 1-1 Progresso
F 08/03 Primeiro de Agosto 4-0 ASA Luanda
F 06/03 Casa Militar 0-0 Petro Atletico de Lu
F 03/03 Progresso 1-1 Sporting Cabinda
F 03/03 Academica Lobito 0-0 Recreativo Caala
F 03/03 Santa Rita FC 1-2 Sagrada Esperanca
F 03/03 Desportivo Huila 3-3 Primeiro de Agosto
F 02/03 ASA Luanda 2-1 Onze Bravos
F 02/03 Interclube Luanda 1-0 Kabuscorp do Palanca
F 02/03 CRD Libolo 2-1 Saurimo FC
F 27/02 Primeiro de Agosto 0-0 Interclube Luanda
F 27/02 Recreativo Caala 1-0 Santa Rita FC
F 05/11/17 Primeiro de Agosto 1-2 Kabuscorp do Palanca
F 05/11/17 Estrela Clube 1 de M 1-0 Petro Atletico de Lu
F 04/11/17 Recreativo Caala 0-1 Desportivo JGM
F 04/11/17 Desportivo Huila 0-1 Progresso da Lunda S
F 04/11/17 Santa Rita FC 2-1 Progresso
F 04/11/17 Sagrada Esperanca 1-0 CRD Libolo
F 04/11/17 Onze Bravos 1-1 Interclube Luanda
F 04/11/17 Academica Lobito 4-1 ASA Luanda
S 29/10/17 Progresso 0-0 Sagrada Esperanca
F 29/10/17 Estrela Clube 1 de M 2-4 Desportivo JGM
F 29/10/17 Petro Atletico de Lu 4-2 Santa Rita FC
F 29/10/17 ASA Luanda 0-1 Primeiro de Agosto
F 29/10/17 Progresso da Lunda S 3-2 Academica Lobito
F 29/10/17 CRD Libolo 2-1 Onze Bravos
S 28/10/17 Kabuscorp do Palanca 0-0 Recreativo Caala
S 27/10/17 Interclube Luanda 0-0 Desportivo Huila
F 22/10/17 Primeiro de Agosto 2-1 Progresso da Lunda S
F 22/10/17 Desportivo JGM 1-0 Kabuscorp do Palanca
F 22/10/17 Onze Bravos 1-0 Progresso
F 22/10/17 Santa Rita FC 0-1 Estrela Clube 1 de M
F 22/10/17 Sagrada Esperanca 1-0 Petro Atletico de Lu
F 22/10/17 Academica Lobito 1-2 Interclube Luanda
F 10:00 Recreativo Caala 2-0 ASA Luanda
F 20/10/17 Desportivo Huila 2-1 CRD Libolo
F 15/10/17 Petro Atletico de Lu 2-0 Onze Bravos
F 15/10/17 Santa Rita FC 1-1 Sagrada Esperanca
F 15/10/17 Progresso da Lunda S 1-0 Recreativo Caala
F 15/10/17 CRD Libolo 2-1 Academica Lobito
F 14/10/17 ASA Luanda 2-1 Desportivo JGM
F 14/10/17 Interclube Luanda 1-1 Primeiro de Agosto
F 13/10/17 Progresso 1-2 Desportivo Huila
F 13/10/17 Estrela Clube 1 de M 1-1 Kabuscorp do Palanca
S 06/10/17 Sagrada Esperanca 0-0 Estrela Clube 1 de M
S 06/10/17 Desportivo Huila 0-0 Petro Atletico de Lu
S 06/10/17 Academica Lobito 0-0 Progresso
S 06/10/17 Kabuscorp do Palanca 0-0 ASA Luanda
S 06/10/17 Recreativo Caala 0-0 Interclube Luanda
S 06/10/17 Primeiro de Agosto 0-0 CRD Libolo
S 06/10/17 Onze Bravos 0-0 Santa Rita FC
S 06/10/17 Desportivo JGM 0-0 Progresso da Lunda S
S 15/09/17 Progresso - Desportivo JGM
S 28/07/17 ASA Luanda - Petro Atletico de Lu
S 28/07/17 Progresso da Lunda S - Progresso
S 28/07/17 Interclube Luanda - CRD Libolo
S 09:00 Sagrada Esperanca - Kabuscorp do Palanca
S 09:00 Petro Atletico de Lu - Progresso da Lunda S
S 09:00 Onze Bravos - Desportivo JGM
S 09:00 Progresso - Interclube Luanda
S 09:00 Estrela Clube 1 de M - CRD Libolo
S 28/05/17 Recreativo Caala - CRD Libolo
S 14/05/17 Trelissac U19 - Bordeaux U19
S 14/05/17 USSA Vertou (U19) - Le Mans U19
S 14/05/17 Laval U19 - Angers SCO U19
S 14/05/17 Aviron Bayonnais U19 - Guingamp U19
S 14/05/17 Nantes U19 - Change U19
S 14/05/17 Rennes U19 - Brest Stade U19
S 14/05/17 Niort U19 - Chateauroux U19
S 02/04/17 Primeiro de Agosto - Santa Rita FC
S 25/02/17 Progresso - CRD Libolo
S 25/02/17 Estrela Clube 1 de M - Primeiro de Agosto
S 25/02/17 Academica Lobito - Recreativo Caala
S 25/02/17 Petro Atletico de Lu - Interclube Luanda
S 25/02/17 Santa Rita FC - Progresso da Lunda S
S 25/02/17 Sagrada Esperanca - ASA Luanda
S 25/02/17 Desportivo Huila - Desportivo JGM
S 25/02/17 Onze Bravos - Kabuscorp do Palanca
S 22/02/17 Recreativo Caala - Primeiro de Agosto
S 18/02/17 CRD Libolo - Petro Atletico de Lu
S 18/02/17 Progresso - Estrela Clube 1 de M
S 18/02/17 Progresso da Lunda S - Sagrada Esperanca
S 18/02/17 Kabuscorp do Palanca - Desportivo Huila
S 18/02/17 ASA Luanda - Onze Bravos
S 18/02/17 Desportivo JGM - Academica Lobito
S 18/02/17 Interclube Luanda - Santa Rita FC
S 15/02/17 Primeiro de Agosto - Desportivo JGM
F 17/07/16 Desportivo Huila 0-1 Porcelana FC
F 17/07/16 ASA Luanda 0-1 Progresso da Lunda S
F 17/07/16 Estrela Clube 1 de M 1-0 Sagrada Esperanca
F 17/07/16 Progresso 1-1 Primeiro de Agosto
S 15/07/16 Benfica Luanda 1-0 Abril do Cuando Cuba