Football.biz
F 04/08/19 Manly Utd (w) 0-0 Aime Rigi (w)
F 04/08/19 Maca Searle (w) 0-0 Football NSW Institu
F 11/10/20 University of Sydney1 1-2 Manly Utd (w)2
F 10/10/20 North Shore Mariners 5-0 Marconi Stallions (w2
F 09/10/20 Adelaide City (w)1 1-2 Metropolis United (w2
F 09/10/20 Adelaide University 3-0 Adelaide City Reserv
F 03/10/20 University of Sydney 4-0 Northern Tigers FC (1
F 03/10/20 Sydney Olympic FC (w 2-3 Manly Utd (w)1
F 02/10/20 Salisbury Inter (w)1 2-2 Metropolis United (w
F 02/10/20 Metro United FC Rese11 0-2 Adelaide City Reserv
F 27/09/20 NWS Koala (w) 4-0 Bankstown City Lions
F 27/09/20 Northern Tigers FC ( 5-1 Macarthur Rams (w)
F 27/09/20 University of Sydney 3-1 Illawarra Stingrays 2
F 27/09/20 Blacktown Spartans(w 1-3 Sydney Olympic FC (w
F 27/09/20 Aime Rigi (w) 0-5 Football NSW Institu
F 27/09/20 Manly Utd (w) 4-0 Apia L Tigers (W)1
F 06:45 Adelaide City (w)1 3-1 Salisbury Inter (w)2
F 06:45 Adelaide University 1 2-0 Metro United FC Rese1
F 04:50 West Adelaide Reserv1 0-3 Adelaide City Reserv2
F 04:30 West Adelaide (W)11 0-1 Metropolis United (w3
F 23/09/20 NWS Koala (w) 4-1 Macarthur Rams (w)
F 20/09/20 Macarthur Rams (w)1 0-6 Manly Utd (w)
F 20/09/20 Illawarra Stingrays 2-1 NWS Koala (w)
F 20/09/20 Football NSW Institu 0-2 Sydney Olympic FC (w
F 20/09/20 Bankstown City Lions 0-2 Blacktown Spartans(w
F 20/09/20 University of Sydney 3-0 Northern Tigers FC (1
F 16/09/20 Aime Rigi (w) 1-4 NWS Koala (w)
F 13/09/20 Banik Ostrava B 2-0 Slovan Rosice2
F 13/09/20 Sigma Olomouc B12 2-1 Hlucin12
F 13/09/20 Slavia Prague B2 2-2 FK Kraluv Dvur2
F 13/09/20 Admira Praha3 2-1 Loko Vltavin3
F 13/09/20 Sparta Praha B 10-0 FK Banik Sokolov1
F 13/09/20 NWS Koala (w) 0-4 University of Sydney
F 13/09/20 Northern Tigers FC (1 5-2 Illawarra Stingrays 1
F 13/09/20 Adelaide Comets Rese 1-1 Fulham United Reserv
F 13/09/20 Manly Utd (w)3 6-1 Bankstown City Lions2
F 13/09/20 Sydney Olympic FC (w2 5-1 Apia L Tigers (W)1
F 13/09/20 Blacktown Spartans(w 2-2 Football NSW Institu
F 11/09/20 Adelaide Comets (w) 2-3 Fulham United (W)2
F 11/09/20 Adelaide City (w)1 4-0 West Adelaide (W)1
F 11/09/20 Salisbury Inter (w)1 6-2 Metropolis United (w2
F 10/09/20 Aime Rigi (w) 0-3 Northern Tigers FC (
F 06/09/20 Apia L Tigers (W) 3-0 Macarthur Rams (w)1
F 06/09/20 NWS Koala (w) 3-2 Sydney Olympic FC (w1
F 06/09/20 Fulham United Reserv1 3-3 Adelaide City Reserv
F 06/09/20 Salisbury Inter Rese 5-0 Adelaide Comets Rese
F 06/09/20 Illawarra Stingrays 0-3 Manly Utd (w)
F 06/09/20 Blacktown Spartans(w 1-2 Northern Tigers FC (1
F 06/09/20 University of Sydney 4-1 Football NSW Institu
F 06/09/20 Metro United FC Rese 7-0 Adelaide University 1
F 09/09/17 West Adelaide Women2 1-4 Adelaide City (w)
F 01/09/17 Metropolis United (w 1-2 Adelaide City (w)
F 27/08/17 Manly Utd (w)2 4-3 Maca Searle (w)1
F 05:45 West Adelaide Women 3-3 Metropolis United (w
F 03:30 Adelaide Comets FC W 0-1 Cumberland United (
F 03:30 Adelaide City (w) 3-2 Adelaide University
F 18/08/17 Adelaide City (w) 3-2 Adelaide University 1
F 11/08/17 Metropolis United (w1 2-1 Adelaide City (w)1
F 11/08/17 West Adelaide Women 3-0 Cumberland United (
F 11/08/17 Fulham United (W) 4-1 Salisbury Inter (w)
F 06/08/17 Blacktown Spartans(w 0-2 North West Sydney (w1
F 04/08/17 Adelaide University 5-0 Fulham United (W)1
F 04/08/17 Metropolis United (w 7-0 Campbelltown City (w1
F 04/08/17 Cumberland United ( 0-3 Adelaide City (w)
F 04/08/17 Salisbury Inter (w)1 1-2 West Adelaide Women1
F 03/08/17 Manly Utd (w)1 1-0 University of Sydney
F 02/08/17 Blacktown Spartans(w 5-2 Football NSW Institu
F 30/07/17 Manly Utd (w) 12-0 Blacktown Spartans(w12
F 30/07/17 University of Sydney 1-2 Maca Searle (w)
F 30/07/17 North West Sydney (w2 1-3 Illawarra Stingrays
F 28/07/17 Adelaide City (w) 6-0 Salisbury Inter (w)
F 28/07/17 Cumberland United ( 3-6 Fulham United (W)
F 28/07/17 West Adelaide SC (W 7-0 Campbelltown City (w
F 28/07/17 Metropolis United (w 6-1 Adelaide University
F 23/07/17 Manly Utd (w)1 3-0 NWS Koala (w)
F 21/07/17 Adelaide University 7-0 Cumberland United (
F 21/07/17 Salisbury Inter (w) 0-3 Metropolis United (w1
F 21/07/17 Campbelltown City (w 0-9 Adelaide City (w)
F 21/07/17 Fulham United (W)1 0-3 West Adelaide SC (W
F 20/07/17 New South Wales Foot 2-7 NWS Koala (w)
F 16/07/17 University of Sydney 3-0 Blacktown Spartans(w3
F 14/07/17 Adelaide University 1 2-0 Salisbury Inter (w)1
F 14/07/17 Campbelltown City (w 0-6 Cumberland United (
F 14/07/17 Adelaide City (w)1 2-1 West Adelaide SC (W1
F 14/07/17 Fulham United (W)1 2-1 Metropolis United (w1
F 09/07/17 Blacktown Spartans(w1 0-2 North Shore Sailor (
F 09/07/17 Northern Tigers FC ( 0-2 Illawarra Stingrays
F 07/07/17 Salisbury Inter (w) 0-0 Cumberland United (
F 07/07/17 Adelaide University 2-0 Adelaide City (w)
F 07/07/17 Metropolis United (w 2-1 West Adelaide SC (W
F 07/07/17 Fulham United (W) 5-1 Campbelltown City (w
F 04/07/17 Aime Rigi (w) 1-5 Illawarra Stingrays
F 02/07/17 University of Sydney 3-1 New South Wales Foot
F 30/06/17 Cumberland United ( 1-2 Metropolis United (w
F 30/06/17 Adelaide City (w) 8-0 Fulham United (W)
F 30/06/17 West Adelaide SC (W 2-2 Adelaide University 1
F 30/06/17 Campbelltown City (w 0-4 Salisbury Inter (w)
F 01:05 University of Sydney1 3-2 North West Sydney (w
F 00:10 Northern Tigers FC (1 1-3 Maca Searle (w)
F 23/06/17 Cumberland United ( 0-3 West Adelaide SC (W
F 23/06/17 Salisbury Inter (w)1 1-7 Fulham United (W)
F 23/06/17 Metropolis United (w2 1-1 Adelaide City (w)
F 23/06/17 Adelaide University 15-1 Campbelltown City (w
F 18/06/17 Metropolis United (w 4-0 West Adelaide SC (W1
F 18/06/17 Maca Searle (w) 3-0 Blacktown Spartans(w
S 18/06/17 Stirling Districts F 0-0 Fulham United (W)
F 12/06/17 University of Sydney 3-3 Illawarra Stingrays
F 11/06/17 Manly Utd (w) 2-3 Maca Searle (w)2
F 11/06/17 Blacktown Spartans(w2 2-3 Northern Tigers FC (1
S 11/06/17 University of Sydney 0-0 Illawarra Stingrays
F 11/06/17 NWS Koala (w) 0-2 North Shore Sailor (
F 09/06/17 West Adelaide SC (W 1-1 Salisbury Inter (w)2
F 09/06/17 Adelaide City (w) 4-0 Cumberland United (1
F 09/06/17 Fulham United (W) 0-6 Adelaide University 1
F 04/06/17 North West Sydney Wo1 0-0 Blacktown Spartans(w
F 04/06/17 North Shore Sailor W 1-3 Illawarra Stingrays
F 02/06/17 Adelaide University 2-2 Metropolis United Wo
F 02/06/17 Adelaide City Women 8-1 Salisbury Inter Wome
F 02/06/17 Fulham United (W) 3-1 Cumberland United (
F 28/05/17 Blacktown Spartans(w1 1-3 Manly Utd Women1
F 26/05/17 West Adelaide SC (W1 5-2 Fulham United (W)1
F 26/05/17 Metropolis United Wo2 2-0 Salisbury Inter Wome
F 26/05/17 Adelaide University 1 2-0 Cumberland United (
F 21/05/17 North Shore Sailor W1 0-1 Maca Searle Women2
F 21/05/17 University of Sydney2 4-0 Northern Tigers FC W
F 21/05/17 NWS Koala Women1 1-1 Manly Utd Women
F 20/05/17 West Adelaide SC (W3 1-4 Adelaide City Women1
F 19/05/17 Salisbury Inter Wome 0-8 Adelaide University
F 19/05/17 Metropolis United Wo1 1-0 Fulham United (W)
F 14/05/17 Blacktown Spartans(w 2-1 University of Sydney