Football.biz
F 15/05 Bnei Majd Kurum 0-1 Hapoel Bueine
19/05 16:15 Fylkir (w) -:- Keflavik (w)
19/05 16:15 Trottur Reykjavik (w -:- UMF Selfoss (w)
19/05 15:00 Breidablik (w) -:- Tindastoll Neisti (
19/05 15:00 Thor KA Akureyri (w) -:- Stjarnan (w)
19/05 15:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar ( -:- Valur (w)
F 15/05 AS Nordia Jerusalem 0-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat
F 30/04 East Fife - Clyde
F 30/04 Airdrie United - Peterhead
F 30/04 Montrose - Dumbarton
F 30/04 Cove Rangers - Forfar Athletic
F 24/04 HB Chelghoum Laid 0-0 CRB Ouled Djellal
F 06/03 Anapolis FC - Atletico Clube Goian
F 25/10/19 AS Ashdod - Hapoel Marmorek lron
F 18/10/19 SC Maccabi Ashdod 0-0 Maccabi Herzliya
F 12/10/19 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Kaukab
F 20/09/19 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0-0 Rubi Shapira
F 15/05 Maccabi Yavne1 3-1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim2
F 08/05 Hapoel Marmorek lron 0-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem1
F 08/05 Maccabi Bnei Raina2 2-1 Hapoel Kaukab3
F 08/05 SC Maccabi Ashdod4 4-2 Maccabi Shaarayim1
F 08/05 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1 2-4 MS Ironi Kuseife3
F 07/05 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 2-2 Hapoel Herzliya
F 07/05 Moadon Sport Tira 2-1 Maccabi Tamra3
F 04/05 Rubi Shapira1 2-2 MS Tseirey Taybe1
F 04/05 Hapoel Herzliya2 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Pardes12
F 04/05 Maccabi Shaarayim 2-4 Hakoah Amidar Ramat
F 04/05 MS Ironi Kuseife2 2-5 Hapoel Marmorek lron1
F 04/05 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa6 2-1 SC Daburiyya Osama3
F 04/05 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A 2-2 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
F 04/05 AS Nordia Jerusalem3 4-2 Hapoel Ashkelon1
F 04/05 Ironi Tiberias 3-1 Bnei Majd Kurum1
F 04/05 Maccabi Tzur Shalom2 3-0 Hapoel Bueine1
F 01/05 Hapoel Marmorek lron3 1-0 Maccabi Shaarayim2
F 01/05 Hapoel Ashkelon 0-0 MS Ironi Kuseife
F 01/05 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2 1-4 SC Maccabi Ashdod3
F 30/04 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 0-3 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek2
F 27/04 MS Ironi Kuseife4 0-2 AS Nordia Jerusalem4
F 27/04 Maccabi Shaarayim 2-1 Hapoel Ashkelon1
F 27/04 SC Maccabi Ashdod2 1-5 Hapoel Marmorek lron4
F 27/04 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0-0 MS Tseirey Taybe
F 24/04 USM Annaba 2-1 MO Constantine2
F 24/04 MC El Eulma2 2-2 NRB Teleghma3
F 24/04 CA Batna2 1-0 DRB Tadjenant1
F 24/04 AS Khroub12 0-1 Hanshely13
F 23/04 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 1-3 Maccabi Shaarayim1
F 23/04 Hapoel Ashkelon2 2-0 SC Maccabi Ashdod2
F 23/04 Hapoel Marmorek lron 3-1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat
F 23/04 Bnei Majd Kurum 0-4 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
F 20/04 Maccabi Bnei Raina4 1-3 Maccabi Tamra1
F 20/11/17 Maccabi Yavne13 4-2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3
S 06:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0-0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl
F 04/11/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 0-0 Moadon Sport Tira5
S 03/11/17 Rubi Shapira 0-0 Hapoel Shfaram
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Herzliya1 5-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 2-0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 3-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Holon Yaniv1 0-1 Hapoel Azor
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1-3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Shaarayim1 2-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde
F 03/11/17 Ironi Tiberias3 0-1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1
F 03/11/17 Kafr Qasim3 1-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem3
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Jerusalem2 0-0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa4
F 03/11/17 Sport Club Dimona11 0-5 Sectzya Nes Ziona1
F 31/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl3 1-3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 1-0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K2
S 27/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Kana 1-1 Hapoel Iksal
F 27/10/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 4-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2
F 27/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira 0-0 Rubi Shapira
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek2 2-2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom1
F 27/10/17 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2 1-1 Maccabi Shaarayim2
F 27/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 0-1 Maccabi Yavne2
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Shfaram 0-4 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1-0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 27/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl4 1-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv5
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Beit Sheany 0-0 Hapoel Herzliya
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa3 1-2 Ironi Tiberias3
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Azor4 1-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon3
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda3 0-0 Kafr Qasim1
F 27/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff 1-0 Sport Club Dimona4
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 2-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
F 24/10/17 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Herzliya 0-2 Hapoel Kfar Kana2
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Iksal 1-0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 23/10/17 Kafr Qasim1 1-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde4
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon1 0-2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Yavne 3-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat1 2-3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 0-0 Hapoel Beit Sheany
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom4 3-1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa12
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Shaarayim4 1-1 Hapoel Azor1
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3 0-3 Sectzya Nes Ziona12
F 22/10/17 Sport Club Dimona3 2-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem2
F 20/10/17 Ironi Tiberias2 4-1 Hapoel Shfaram1
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Jerusalem3 0-3 Rubi Shapira4
F 20/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 2-6 Moadon Sport Tira
F 13/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira 0-1 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 13/10/17 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 3 1-1 Kafr Qasim2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Beit Sheany 1-5 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 0-1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2 2-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon13
F 13/10/17 Rubi Shapira4 1-1 Ironi Tiberias2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Shfaram 0-0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
F 13/10/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 3-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Kana 0-1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1-3 Hapoel Herzliya
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2 0-4 Hapoel Iksal2
F 13/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl3 3-0 Maccabi Shaarayim3
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Azor2 0-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat2
F 13/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 0-1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 0-1 Maccabi Yavne
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda2 4-1 Sport Club Dimona4
F 10/10/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat15 2-2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Iksal 0-1 Hapoel Shfaram
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El14 1-1 Moadon Sport Tira5
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm2 2-2 Hapoel Kfar Kana13
F 06/10/17 Ironi Tiberias2 1-1 Hapoel Jerusalem1
F 06/10/17 Kafr Qasim2 4-1 Hapoel Azor5
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff1 1-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda4
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat2 0-0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom14 0-1 Rubi Shapira3
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Yavne 3-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Herzliya3 2-3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0-0 Hapoel Beit Sheany
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Shaarayim1 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 06/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem15 1-4 Sectzya Nes Ziona2
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon22 1-9 Hapoel Holon Yaniv3