Football.biz
07/03 15:30 Alessandria -:- Albinoleffe
07/03 15:30 Turris Neapolis -:- Foggia
07/03 15:30 Novara -:- Lecco
07/03 15:30 Carpi -:- Modena
07/03 15:15 Pogon Siedlce -:- Chojniczanka Chojnic
06/03 21:00 CSyD Sacachispas -:- Guastatoya
06/03 19:00 C.S.D. Comunicacione -:- Santa Lucia Cotzumal
06/03 15:00 AE Jataiense -:- Katalang BA
06/03 15:00 Ipora EC -:- Goianesia GO
06/03 15:00 Jaragua EC -:- Aparecidense GO
06/03 15:00 Gremio Anapolis -:- Itumbiara EC GO
06/03 15:00 Anapolis FC -:- Atletico Clube Goian
06/03 15:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa -:- Antigua GFC
06/03 15:00 Goias -:- Vila Nova
06/03 13:00 Coban Imperial -:- Deportivo Sanarate
06/03 08:00 Hapoel Kaukab -:- Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
06/03 08:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna -:- Hapoel Bnei Pardes
F 01/03 AS Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Marmorek lron
F 01/03 Sport Club Dimona - AS Ashdod
F 01/03 Hapoel Azor - FC Ironi Or Yehuda
F 01/03 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff - MS Ironi Kuseife
F 01/03 Maccabi Shaarayim - Hakoah Amidar Ramat
F 01/03 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Yavne
F 01/03 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bikat Hayarde
F 01/03 Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Holon Yaniv
F 28/02 Hapoel Herzliya 0-0 Maccabi Tamra
F 23/02 Hapoel Holon Yaniv - Sport Club Dimona
F 23/02 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde - Hakoah Amidar Ramat
F 23/02 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff - Maccabi Shaarayim
F 23/02 Hapoel Marmorek lron - Hapoel Ashkelon
F 23/02 AS Ashdod - FC Ironi Or Yehuda
F 23/02 MS Ironi Kuseife - SC Maccabi Ashdod
F 23/02 Maccabi Herzliya - Hapoel Azor
F 23/02 Maccabi Yavne - Shimshon Kafr Qasim
F 13/02 Maccabi Yavne - Maccabi Herzliya
F 13/02 Hakoah Amidar Ramat - Hapoel Ashkelon
F 13/02 Hapoel Holon Yaniv - Hapoel Bnei Lod
F 13/02 MS Ironi Kuseife - Maccabi Shaarayim
F 13/02 AS Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim
F 13/02 Hapoel Marmorek lron - SC Maccabi Ashdod
F 13/02 FC Ironi Or Yehuda - Sport Club Dimona
F 13/02 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Ironi Baka El
F 13/02 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde - AS Nordia Jerusalem
F 09/02 Maccabi Shaarayim 0-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
F 09/02 AS Nordia Jerusalem 0-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat
F 16/01 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0-0 SC Daburiyya Osama
F 25/10/19 AS Ashdod - Hapoel Marmorek lron
F 18/10/19 SC Maccabi Ashdod 0-0 Maccabi Herzliya
F 12/10/19 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Kaukab
F 20/09/19 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0-0 Rubi Shapira
F 20/11/17 Maccabi Yavne13 4-2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3
S 17/11/17 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0-0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl
F 04/11/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 0-0 Moadon Sport Tira5
S 08:00 Rubi Shapira 0-0 Hapoel Shfaram
F 08:00 Hapoel Herzliya1 5-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
F 07:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
F 07:30 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 2-0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 07:30 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 3-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 07:30 Hapoel Holon Yaniv1 0-1 Hapoel Azor
F 07:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1-3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat
F 07:00 Maccabi Shaarayim1 2-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde
F 06:45 Ironi Tiberias3 0-1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1
F 06:45 Kafr Qasim3 1-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem3
F 06:30 Hapoel Jerusalem2 0-0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa4
F 06:30 Sport Club Dimona11 0-5 Sectzya Nes Ziona1
F 31/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl3 1-3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 1-0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K2
S 27/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Kana 1-1 Hapoel Iksal
F 27/10/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 4-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2
F 27/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira 0-0 Rubi Shapira
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek2 2-2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom1
F 27/10/17 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2 1-1 Maccabi Shaarayim2
F 27/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 0-1 Maccabi Yavne2
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Shfaram 0-4 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1-0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 27/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl4 1-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv5
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Beit Sheany 0-0 Hapoel Herzliya
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa3 1-2 Ironi Tiberias3
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Azor4 1-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon3
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda3 0-0 Kafr Qasim1
F 27/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff 1-0 Sport Club Dimona4
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 2-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
F 24/10/17 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Herzliya 0-2 Hapoel Kfar Kana2
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Iksal 1-0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 23/10/17 Kafr Qasim1 1-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde4
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon1 0-2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Yavne 3-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat1 2-3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 0-0 Hapoel Beit Sheany
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom4 3-1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa12
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Shaarayim4 1-1 Hapoel Azor1
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3 0-3 Sectzya Nes Ziona12
F 22/10/17 Sport Club Dimona3 2-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem2
F 20/10/17 Ironi Tiberias2 4-1 Hapoel Shfaram1
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Jerusalem3 0-3 Rubi Shapira4
F 20/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 2-6 Moadon Sport Tira
F 13/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira 0-1 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 13/10/17 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 3 1-1 Kafr Qasim2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Beit Sheany 1-5 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 0-1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2 2-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon13
F 13/10/17 Rubi Shapira4 1-1 Ironi Tiberias2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Shfaram 0-0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
F 13/10/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 3-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Kana 0-1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1-3 Hapoel Herzliya
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2 0-4 Hapoel Iksal2
F 13/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl3 3-0 Maccabi Shaarayim3
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Azor2 0-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat2
F 13/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 0-1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 0-1 Maccabi Yavne
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda2 4-1 Sport Club Dimona4
F 10/10/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat15 2-2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Iksal 0-1 Hapoel Shfaram
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El14 1-1 Moadon Sport Tira5
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm2 2-2 Hapoel Kfar Kana13
F 06/10/17 Ironi Tiberias2 1-1 Hapoel Jerusalem1
F 06/10/17 Kafr Qasim2 4-1 Hapoel Azor5
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff1 1-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda4
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat2 0-0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom14 0-1 Rubi Shapira3
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Yavne 3-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Herzliya3 2-3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0-0 Hapoel Beit Sheany
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Shaarayim1 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 06/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem15 1-4 Sectzya Nes Ziona2
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon22 1-9 Hapoel Holon Yaniv3