Football.biz
F 20/05 SalPa - Kaarinan Pojat
F 20/05 FC Espoo - Honka Akatemia
F 20/05 Gnistan Helsinki - Tampere United
F 18/05 FC Vaajakoski - PK-37 Iisalmi
F 18/05 JS Hercules - RoPS 2
F 18/05 KajHa - Jakobstads Bollklubb
F 13/10/18 MuSa 1-0 GBK Kokkola1
F 13/10/18 TPV1 2-1 Mypa2
F 07/10/18 GBK Kokkola2 1-0 MuSa3
F 06/10/18 Mypa 1-1 TPV2
F 29/09/18 SalPa2 2-1 FC Espoo2
F 29/09/18 GrIFK Kauniainen2 5-1 HIFK 21
F 29/09/18 Viikingit1 1-0 PEPO Lappeenranta12
F 29/09/18 TPV 5-2 GBK Kokkola
F 29/09/18 LPS Helsinki3 1-5 JaPS
F 29/09/18 Kaarinan Pojat2 0-0 Honka Akatemia11
F 29/09/18 Kiffen Helsinki12 3-2 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
F 29/09/18 JS Hercules 2-1 SJK Akatemia
F 29/09/18 NJS4 2-4 JIPPO
F 29/09/18 SC KuFu-98 1-1 Tampere United
F 29/09/18 TP47 Tornio13 1-2 Narpes Kraft11
F 29/09/18 MiPK Mikkeli 2-1 FC Vaajakoski
F 29/09/18 HJS Akatemia 0-2 Jazz Pori
F 29/09/18 Jakobstads Bollklubb3 1-5 VIFK1
F 29/09/18 Gnistan Helsinki1 4-2 MP MIKELI4
F 29/09/18 PK-37 Iisalmi2 2-1 OLS Oulu1
F 29/09/18 MuSa 1-2 KaPa
F 29/09/18 Mypa 2-0 PK Keski Uusimaa
F 23/09/18 MP MIKELI3 1-1 Mypa
F 23/09/18 GBK Kokkola1 3-1 SC KuFu-982
F 23/09/18 Honka Akatemia 0-1 GrIFK Kauniainen12
F 23/09/18 Tampere United3 3-1 JS Hercules3
F 23/09/18 OLS Oulu4 0-3 TPV1
F 23/09/18 Narpes Kraft1 3-1 PK-37 Iisalmi1
F 23/09/18 PEPO Lappeenranta 7-2 LPS Helsinki2
F 22/09/18 KaPa11 0-2 HJS Akatemia1
F 22/09/18 JaPS4 3-3 MiPK Mikkeli2
F 22/09/18 FC Vaajakoski1 2-1 Gnistan Helsinki1
F 22/09/18 FC Espoo 1-4 Kiffen Helsinki
F 22/09/18 Jazz Pori 1-0 Kaarinan Pojat
F 22/09/18 SJK Akatemia1 6-0 Jakobstads Bollklubb
F 22/09/18 HIFK 22 3-1 SalPa14
F 22/09/18 VIFK13 2-2 TP47 Tornio2
F 22/09/18 JIPPO 1-0 Viikingit
F 22/09/18 PK Keski Uusimaa3 0-1 NJS
F 22/09/18 BK-46 Karis Karjaa2 1-5 MuSa2
F 18/09/18 JS Hercules2 4-3 SC KuFu-98
F 11:30 GrIFK Kauniainen 3-2 Jazz Pori
F 11:30 MiPK Mikkeli3 2-1 PEPO Lappeenranta1
F 09:00 GBK Kokkola1 4-2 OLS Oulu1
F 21/10/17 Klubi 04 Helsinki 4-0 Viikingit4
F 14/10/17 Viikingit3 1-5 Klubi 04 Helsinki3
F 14/10/17 AC Kajaani2 3-2 KTP Kotka5
F 07/10/17 KTP Kotka 1-3 AC Kajaani
F 30/09/17 KajHa1 2-2 VIFK1
F 30/09/17 Viikingit4 3-2 FC Jazz4
F 30/09/17 MP MIKELI 2-2 PK Keski Uusimaa
F 30/09/17 MuSa1 5-0 NuPS3
F 30/09/17 SalPa4 2-4 TPV1
F 30/09/17 SC KuFu-981 5-0 Jakobstads Bollklubb2
F 30/09/17 KTP Kotka 4-1 MiPK Mikkeli5
F 30/09/17 EsPa1 4-1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa1
F 30/09/17 JaPS 3-0 Sudet1
F 30/09/17 FC Villiketut1 5-2 Narpes Kraft
F 30/09/17 Peimari United1 0-6 FC Espoo2
F 30/09/17 TP47 Tornio 4-0 OTP
F 30/09/17 PK-37 Iisalmi 1-1 GBK Kokkola
F 30/09/17 Legirus Inter 5-1 Lahti Akatemia12
F 30/09/17 Kiffen Helsinki3 4-1 PEPO Lappeenranta12
F 30/09/17 Kultsu Lappeenranta 1-2 Klubi 04 Helsinki
F 30/09/17 Tampere United2 2-2 KaPa1
F 30/09/17 JS Hercules2 3-1 AC Kajaani2
F 24/09/17 Jakobstads Bollklubb4 1-2 JS Hercules1
F 24/09/17 GBK Kokkola 3-1 FC Villiketut
F 24/09/17 KaPa3 2-0 Peimari United4
F 24/09/17 FC Jazz1 2-2 Tampere United14
F 24/09/17 Narpes Kraft1 6-0 TP47 Tornio1
F 24/09/17 FC Espoo 8-0 EsPa2
F 24/09/17 VIFK 1-0 SC KuFu-981
F 24/09/17 Sudet 3-0 Legirus Inter1
F 24/09/17 BK-46 Karis Karjaa3 1-1 SalPa1
F 24/09/17 MiPK Mikkeli2 3-1 Kultsu Lappeenranta4
F 24/09/17 Klubi 04 Helsinki2 1-0 JaPS1
F 24/09/17 PK Keski Uusimaa1 0-1 KTP Kotka1
F 22/09/17 NuPS3 1-2 Viikingit1
F 22/09/17 AC Kajaani 7-0 PK-37 Iisalmi1
F 22/09/17 TPV4 1-2 MuSa2
F 22/09/17 Lahti Akatemia 0-2 Kiffen Helsinki1
F 21/09/17 OTP12 3-2 KajHa1
F 21/09/17 PEPO Lappeenranta2 2-1 MP MIKELI1
F 20/09/17 KaPa 0-1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa2
F 17/09/17 MP MIKELI1 2-3 Lahti Akatemia2
F 17/09/17 JS Hercules 6-1 VIFK
F 17/09/17 Kultsu Lappeenranta3 0-2 KTP Kotka
F 17/09/17 PK-37 Iisalmi3 2-1 Jakobstads Bollklubb12
F 17/09/17 Legirus Inter1 0-1 Klubi 04 Helsinki1
F 17/09/17 Narpes Kraft3 0-2 GBK Kokkola13
F 10:30 Kiffen Helsinki3 0-2 Sudet1
F 09:00 FC Villiketut 0-7 AC Kajaani1
F 09:00 PK Keski Uusimaa 1-2 PEPO Lappeenranta
F 09:00 JaPS 3-0 MiPK Mikkeli
F 09:00 Peimari United1 1-1 FC Jazz2
F 09:00 MuSa 0-1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
F 09:00 EsPa1 0-1 KaPa
F 09:00 KajHa 1-0 TP47 Tornio
S 09:00 SC KuFu-98 - OTP
F 15/09/17 SalPa2 2-3 FC Espoo2
F 15/09/17 NuPS2 1-2 TPV
F 15/09/17 Tampere United1 0-2 Viikingit1
F 13/09/17 MP MIKELI1 4-0 Legirus Inter2
F 11/09/17 KTP Kotka2 3-1 PEPO Lappeenranta13
F 10/09/17 MiPK Mikkeli2 4-1 Legirus Inter1
F 10/09/17 AC Kajaani 0-1 Narpes Kraft
F 10/09/17 Klubi 04 Helsinki1 1-2 Kiffen Helsinki
F 10/09/17 FC Espoo5 0-1 MuSa12
F 10/09/17 Kultsu Lappeenranta2 0-0 JaPS1
F 10/09/17 Tampere United 2-1 Peimari United
F 09/09/17 Viikingit1 3-0 TPV2
F 09/09/17 VIFK1 3-0 PK-37 Iisalmi1
F 09/09/17 TP47 Tornio2 1-3 GBK Kokkola3
F 09/09/17 BK-46 Karis Karjaa1 4-0 NuPS
F 09/09/17 OTP 2-5 JS Hercules
F 09/09/17 Lahti Akatemia1 3-0 PK Keski Uusimaa1
F 09/09/17 Sudet12 3-5 MP MIKELI2
F 09/09/17 FC Jazz1 6-2 EsPa
F 08/09/17 Jakobstads Bollklubb 3-1 FC Villiketut1
F 07/09/17 KajHa2 2-2 SC KuFu-982
F 06/09/17 KaPa1 1-3 SalPa2
F 05/09/17 Kiffen Helsinki 0-4 MiPK Mikkeli1
F 03/09/17 Narpes Kraft 3-2 Jakobstads Bollklubb