Football.biz
F 15/08 Espartinas CF 0-0 UD Tomares
F 12/08 Kobenhavn Reserve 0-0 Brondby Reserve
F 12/08 Viborg Reserve 0-0 Silkeborg IF Reserve
F 12/08 Esbjerg FB Reserve 0-0 Midtjylland Reserve
F 14/08 Baltika Kaliningrad3 2-1 FK Nizhny Novgorod16
F 14/08 Fakel3 0-2 Torpedo Armavir
F 14/08 Torpedo moskva4 3-1 Avangard4
F 14/08 Tom Tomsk13 0-0 Khimki4
F 14/08 Chertanovo Moscow2 1-2 FK Krasnodar II8
F 14/08 Luch Energiya12 1-1 FK Chayka K-SR2
F 14/08 Neftekhimik Nizhneka2 1-2 Rotor Volgograd4
F 14/08 Shinnik Yaroslavl12 0-0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2
F 14/08 SKA Khabarovsk3 1-2 Mordovya Saransk3
F 14/08 Spartak Moscow II2 1-2 Tekstilshchik Ivanov4
F 24/07 Juventus1 1-1 Inter Milan1
F 23/07 Chivas Guadalajara12 0-1 Atletico Madrid12
F 23/07 Bayern Munchen 1-0 AC Milan1
F 22/07 Macara1 2-0 Tecnico Universitari3
S 15/08 FK DYuSSh-75 0-0 FShM Torpedo
S 15/08 FK Tyumen II 1-0 Torpedo Miass
81' JS Hercules2 0-1 KajHa4
24/08 11:00 Sola -:- Bryne
24/08 11:00 SJK Akatemia -:- JS Hercules
24/08 11:00 Stjordals Blink -:- Byasen Toppfot
23/08 09:00 Watford U23 -:- Sheffield Wed U23
23/08 09:00 Jakobstads Bollklubb -:- VIFK
23/08 09:00 OLS Oulu -:- PK-37 Iisalmi
23/08 09:00 SC KuFu-98 -:- FC Vaajakoski
23/08 09:00 RoPS 2 -:- VPS J Akatemia
23/08 09:00 Middlesbrough U23 -:- Swansea City U23
23/08 09:00 KajHa -:- GBK Kokkola
22/08 12:00 FC Espoo -:- Gnistan Helsinki
22/08 11:00 KaPa -:- Kaarinan Pojat
22/08 11:00 GrIFK Kauniainen -:- EPS Espoo
F 16/08 PK-37 Iisalmi - RoPS 2
F 16/08 VPS J Akatemia - Jakobstads Bollklubb
F 11:00 FC Vaajakoski2 5-3 OLS Oulu2
F 11:00 Egersunds IK1 4-0 Vidar2
F 11:00 GBK Kokkola1 1-1 SC KuFu-98
F 16/08 VIFK3 0-4 SJK Akatemia
F 11/08 OLS Oulu 1-1 GBK Kokkola
F 11/08 Jakobstads Bollklubb2 2-1 SJK Akatemia3
F 11/08 SC KuFu-98 6-0 JS Hercules
F 10/08 Kiffen Helsinki11 1-1 Lahden Reipas3
F 10/08 KajHa 2-0 VIFK
F 10/08 VPS J Akatemia4 1-0 PK-37 Iisalmi2
F 10/08 RoPS 21 2-2 FC Vaajakoski1
F 10/08 Stjordals Blink2 1-0 Nardo FK3
F 09/08 MiPK Mikkeli2 1-1 PEPO Lappeenranta
F 09/08 SalPa4 2-3 Honka Akatemia3
F 21/10/17 Klubi 04 Helsinki 4-0 Viikingit4
F 14/10/17 AC Kajaani2 3-2 KTP Kotka5
F 14/10/17 Viikingit3 1-5 Klubi 04 Helsinki3
F 07/10/17 KTP Kotka 1-3 AC Kajaani
F 30/09/17 FC Villiketut1 5-2 Narpes Kraft
F 30/09/17 KajHa1 2-2 VIFK1
F 30/09/17 Viikingit4 3-2 FC Jazz4
F 30/09/17 SalPa4 2-4 TPV1
F 30/09/17 MP MIKELI 2-2 PK Keski Uusimaa
F 30/09/17 MuSa1 5-0 NuPS3
F 30/09/17 SC KuFu-981 5-0 Jakobstads Bollklubb2
F 30/09/17 KTP Kotka 4-1 MiPK Mikkeli5
F 30/09/17 JaPS 3-0 Sudet1
F 30/09/17 EsPa1 4-1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa1
F 30/09/17 Peimari United1 0-6 FC Espoo2
F 30/09/17 TP47 Tornio 4-0 OTP
F 30/09/17 PK-37 Iisalmi 1-1 GBK Kokkola
F 30/09/17 Legirus Inter 5-1 Lahti Akatemia12
F 30/09/17 Tampere United2 2-2 KaPa1
F 30/09/17 Kiffen Helsinki3 4-1 PEPO Lappeenranta12
F 30/09/17 Kultsu Lappeenranta 1-2 Klubi 04 Helsinki
F 30/09/17 JS Hercules2 3-1 AC Kajaani2
F 24/09/17 GBK Kokkola 3-1 FC Villiketut
F 24/09/17 Jakobstads Bollklubb4 1-2 JS Hercules1
F 24/09/17 FC Jazz1 2-2 Tampere United14
F 24/09/17 KaPa3 2-0 Peimari United4
F 24/09/17 Narpes Kraft1 6-0 TP47 Tornio1
F 24/09/17 FC Espoo 8-0 EsPa2
F 24/09/17 PK Keski Uusimaa1 0-1 KTP Kotka1
F 24/09/17 Klubi 04 Helsinki2 1-0 JaPS1
F 24/09/17 MiPK Mikkeli2 3-1 Kultsu Lappeenranta4
F 24/09/17 BK-46 Karis Karjaa3 1-1 SalPa1
F 24/09/17 Sudet 3-0 Legirus Inter1
F 24/09/17 VIFK 1-0 SC KuFu-981
F 22/09/17 NuPS3 1-2 Viikingit1
F 22/09/17 AC Kajaani 7-0 PK-37 Iisalmi1
F 22/09/17 TPV4 1-2 MuSa2
F 22/09/17 Lahti Akatemia 0-2 Kiffen Helsinki1
F 21/09/17 PEPO Lappeenranta2 2-1 MP MIKELI1
F 21/09/17 OTP12 3-2 KajHa1
F 20/09/17 KaPa 0-1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa2
F 10:30 MP MIKELI1 2-3 Lahti Akatemia2
F 09:00 JS Hercules 6-1 VIFK
F 09:00 PK-37 Iisalmi3 2-1 Jakobstads Bollklubb12
F 09:00 Legirus Inter1 0-1 Klubi 04 Helsinki1
F 09:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta3 0-2 KTP Kotka
F 07:00 Narpes Kraft3 0-2 GBK Kokkola13
F 16/09/17 Kiffen Helsinki3 0-2 Sudet1
F 16/09/17 JaPS 3-0 MiPK Mikkeli
F 16/09/17 Peimari United1 1-1 FC Jazz2
F 16/09/17 MuSa 0-1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
F 16/09/17 EsPa1 0-1 KaPa
F 16/09/17 KajHa 1-0 TP47 Tornio
F 16/09/17 PK Keski Uusimaa 1-2 PEPO Lappeenranta
S 16/09/17 SC KuFu-98 - OTP
F 16/09/17 FC Villiketut 0-7 AC Kajaani1
F 15/09/17 NuPS2 1-2 TPV
F 15/09/17 SalPa2 2-3 FC Espoo2
F 15/09/17 Tampere United1 0-2 Viikingit1
F 13/09/17 MP MIKELI1 4-0 Legirus Inter2
F 11/09/17 KTP Kotka2 3-1 PEPO Lappeenranta13
F 10/09/17 MiPK Mikkeli2 4-1 Legirus Inter1
F 10/09/17 Tampere United 2-1 Peimari United
F 10/09/17 AC Kajaani 0-1 Narpes Kraft
F 10/09/17 Klubi 04 Helsinki1 1-2 Kiffen Helsinki
F 10/09/17 FC Espoo5 0-1 MuSa12
F 10/09/17 Kultsu Lappeenranta2 0-0 JaPS1
F 09/09/17 Viikingit1 3-0 TPV2
F 09/09/17 TP47 Tornio2 1-3 GBK Kokkola3
F 09/09/17 VIFK1 3-0 PK-37 Iisalmi1
F 09/09/17 Lahti Akatemia1 3-0 PK Keski Uusimaa1
F 09/09/17 OTP 2-5 JS Hercules
F 09/09/17 BK-46 Karis Karjaa1 4-0 NuPS
F 09/09/17 Sudet12 3-5 MP MIKELI2
F 09/09/17 FC Jazz1 6-2 EsPa
F 08/09/17 Jakobstads Bollklubb 3-1 FC Villiketut1
F 07/09/17 KajHa2 2-2 SC KuFu-982
F 06/09/17 KaPa1 1-3 SalPa2
F 05/09/17 Kiffen Helsinki 0-4 MiPK Mikkeli1
F 03/09/17 Narpes Kraft 3-2 Jakobstads Bollklubb