Football.biz
29/09 19:00 Deportes Quindio -:- Bogota FC
28/09 20:00 Union Magdalena -:- Fortaleza F.C
28/09 17:30 Orsomarso -:- Real Santander
27/09 15:00 FK Zeta -:- FK Podgorica
27/09 15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja -:- FK Buducnost Podgori
27/09 15:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad -:- OFK Petrovac
27/09 15:00 Decic Tuzi -:- FK Sutjeska Niksic
27/09 15:00 Jezero Plav -:- OFK Titograd
F 24/09 Fortaleza F.C 0-0 Deportes Quindio
F 21/09 Real Santander - Deportes Quindio
F 19/09 Chenois 0-0 FC Martigny Sports
F 31/10/19 Sepsi - FC Astra Giurgiu
F 31/10/19 AFC Metalul Buzau - Politehnica Iasi
F 30/10/19 ACS Foresta Suceava - Dinamo Bucuresti
F 28/10/19 Waterhouse FC - Cavalier FC
F 26/10/19 Universitario De Dep 0-0 Academia Deportiva C
F 17:00 Molinos El Pirata 0-0 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
F 05/10/19 Valledupar FC - Bogota FC
F 05/10/19 Barranquilla FC - Deportivo Pereira
F 05/10/19 Orsomarso - Cortulua
F 05/10/19 Tigres Zipaquira - Boyaca Chico
F 31/08/19 SV Austria Salzburg 0-0 SV Seekirchen
F 31/08/19 Team Wiener Linien 0-0 Wiener SC
F 31/08/19 Andelsbuch 0-0 Neusiedl
F 10/08/19 Universitario de Pop 0-0 Tigres Zipaquira
F 23/09 Barranquilla FC3 0-1 Bogota FC4
F 21/09 Deportes Quindio3 1-0 Real Santander
F 20/09 Drancy U191 0-0 Amiens U191
F 19/09 Cortulua2 6-0 Atletico FC5
F 19/09 Universitario de Pop2 1-0 Tigres Zipaquira2
F 19/09 Fortaleza F.C3 1-1 Llaneros FC5
F 19/09 Real Cartagena3 0-1 Orsomarso15
F 19/09 Leones2 1-2 Valledupar FC4
F 19/09 ATSV Stadl Paura16 0-1 Sturm Graz (Youth)13
F 17/09 Bogota FC1 2-1 Union Magdalena1
F 17/09 Atletico Huila3 2-1 Barranquilla FC3
F 24/10/19 Real Cartagena1 0-1 Boyaca Chico14
F 24/10/19 Fortaleza F.C6 3-1 Bogota FC5
F 23/10/19 Tigres Zipaquira3 1-1 Cortulua1
F 22/10/19 Deportes Quindio14 0-2 Deportivo Pereira1
F 21/10/19 Boyaca Chico2 1-1 Fortaleza F.C12
F 18/10/19 Deportivo Pereira 1-1 Tigres Zipaquira
F 18/10/19 Cortulua2 1-0 Deportes Quindio4
F 12/10/19 Real Cartagena5 3-3 Real Santander3
F 12/10/19 Boyaca Chico3 2-0 Atletico FC3
F 12/10/19 Bogota FC13 1-3 Tigres Zipaquira35
F 12/10/19 Llaneros FC2 0-1 Deportes Quindio14
F 12/10/19 Fortaleza F.C1 2-1 Barranquilla FC4
F 12/10/19 Cortulua1 6-0 Valledupar FC2
F 12/10/19 Deportivo Pereira 1-0 Universitario de Pop1
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Rionegro1 2-1 Cucuta14
F 19/11/17 Llaneros FC3 2-0 Real Cartagena3
F 16/11/17 Cucuta15 2-2 Deportivo Rionegro4
F 16/11/17 Real Cartagena24 2-1 Llaneros FC7
F 12/11/17 Barranquilla FC5 2-1 Cucuta17
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Pereira1 1-1 Real Cartagena2
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Rionegro1 1-0 Orsomarso5
F 11/11/17 Deportes Quindio13 1-3 Llaneros FC
F 06/11/17 Cucuta3 3-0 Barranquilla FC3
F 05/11/17 Llaneros FC2 5-0 Deportes Quindio1
F 04/11/17 Real Cartagena13 3-0 Deportivo Pereira4
F 04/11/17 Orsomarso5 1-0 Deportivo Rionegro3
F 29/10/17 Barranquilla FC5 2-0 Deportivo Pereira2
F 29/10/17 Boyaca Chico3 3-2 Real Santander1
F 29/10/17 Llaneros FC1 4-0 Atletico FC14
F 29/10/17 Orsomarso2 3-1 Real Cartagena4
F 29/10/17 Union Magdalena2 3-1 Universitario de Pop2
F 29/10/17 Deportes Quindio 6-1 Valledupar FC
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Rionegro1 0-0 Bogota FC3
F 29/10/17 Fortaleza F.C1 1-0 Cucuta12
F 26/10/17 Universitario de Pop3 3-1 Real Cartagena4
F 23/10/17 Deportivo Pereira3 1-0 Boyaca Chico2
F 22/10/17 Real Santander3 1-1 Fortaleza F.C3
F 22/10/17 Cucuta 3-2 Deportivo Rionegro1
F 22/10/17 Atletico FC3 0-0 Barranquilla FC2
S 21/10/17 Deportivo Rionegro 0-0 Bogota FC
S 21/10/17 Deportes Quindio 0-0 Valledupar FC
S 21/10/17 Fortaleza F.C 0-0 Cucuta
S 21/10/17 Boyaca Chico 0-0 Real Santander
F 18/10/17 Valledupar FC4 1-1 Universitario de Pop4
F 18/10/17 Barranquilla FC5 2-0 Orsomarso2
F 15/10/17 Llaneros FC12 1-2 Orsomarso5
F 15/10/17 Bogota FC13 0-2 Deportes Quindio4
S 15/10/17 Universitario de Pop 0-0 Real Cartagena
F 14/10/17 Valledupar FC12 1-3 Union Magdalena3
F 11/10/17 Barranquilla FC2 3-0 Deportes Quindio4
F 08/10/17 Real Santander12 2-3 Deportes Quindio15
S 07/10/17 Llaneros FC 0-0 Orsomarso
S 07/10/17 Real Santander 0-0 Fortaleza F.C
S 07/10/17 Universitario de Pop 0-0 Real Cartagena
S 07/10/17 Bogota FC 0-0 Deportes Quindio
S 07/10/17 Deportivo Pereira 0-0 Boyaca Chico
S 07/10/17 Cucuta 0-0 Deportivo Rionegro
S 07/10/17 Atletico FC 0-0 Barranquilla FC
F 03/10/17 Deportes Quindio15 2-0 Cucuta4
F 02/10/17 Boyaca Chico3 0-1 Atletico FC3
F 01/10/17 Orsomarso5 2-1 Universitario de Pop14
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Rionegro3 1-0 Real Santander15
F 01/10/17 Union Magdalena2 1-1 Bogota FC13
F 01/10/17 Real Cartagena5 2-1 Valledupar FC3
F 01/10/17 Barranquilla FC14 1-2 Llaneros FC4
F 30/09/17 Fortaleza F.C12 1-1 Deportivo Pereira14
S 27/09/17 Barranquilla FC 0-0 Deportes Quindio
F 26/09/17 Deportivo Pereira4 2-0 Deportivo Rionegro12
F 21:00 Cucuta4 3-2 Union Magdalena7
F 16:30 Llaneros FC2 1-0 Boyaca Chico5
S 24/09/17 Real Santander 0-0 Deportes Quindio
F 24/09/17 Atletico FC12 1-0 Fortaleza F.C3
S 24/09/17 Bogota FC 0-0 Real Cartagena
S 23/09/17 Valledupar FC 0-0 Universitario de Pop
S 23/09/17 Barranquilla FC 0-0 Orsomarso
F 21/09/17 Boyaca Chico2 3-0 Union Magdalena3
F 19/09/17 Deportes Quindio4 2-0 Deportivo Pereira4
F 18/09/17 Real Cartagena14 2-3 Cucuta13
F 17/09/17 Orsomarso3 1-2 Valledupar FC6
F 17/09/17 Union Magdalena2 2-1 Real Santander4
F 17/09/17 Universitario de Pop2 1-1 Bogota FC3
F 16/09/17 Boyaca Chico12 1-1 Barranquilla FC
F 16/09/17 Fortaleza F.C4 3-3 Llaneros FC15
F 16/09/17 Deportivo Rionegro 2-0 Atletico FC
F 13/09/17 Cucuta3 0-0 Universitario de Pop3
F 12/09/17 Boyaca Chico1 0-0 Orsomarso2
F 12/09/17 Deportivo Pereira5 2-1 Union Magdalena2
F 12/09/17 Real Santander3 1-2 Real Cartagena4
F 12/09/17 Llaneros FC15 0-0 Deportivo Rionegro13
F 12/09/17 Atletico FC1 1-2 Deportes Quindio3
F 12/09/17 Barranquilla FC3 1-0 Fortaleza F.C1
F 12/09/17 Bogota FC2 2-0 Valledupar FC2
F 04/09/17 Real Cartagena2 3-1 Deportivo Pereira3
F 04/09/17 Deportes Quindio4 1-1 Llaneros FC4