Football.biz
F 05/05 Union Magdalena 0-0 Atletico FC
29/09 12:59 Asane Fotball -:- Sogndal
29/09 12:59 Raufoss -:- Start Kristiansand
29/09 12:59 Stjordals Blink -:- Fredrikstad
29/09 12:59 Bryne -:- Ullensaker/Kisa IL
29/09 12:59 Jerv -:- Aalesund FK
29/09 11:00 Torpedo moskva -:- Neftekhimik Nizhneka
29/09 11:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanov -:- Baltika Kaliningrad
29/09 11:00 Strommen -:- KFUM Oslo
29/09 11:00 PFK Kuban -:- Gazovik Orenburg
29/09 11:00 Dolgiye Prudy -:- Metallurg Lipetsk
29/09 11:00 FK Krasnodar 2 -:- Rotor Volgograd
29/09 11:00 Veles -:- KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch
29/09 11:00 Grorud -:- Ranheim IL
29/09 11:00 Alania Vladikavkaz -:- Fakel
29/09 11:00 Akron Togliatti -:- Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
28/09 17:00 Boca Juniors De Cali -:- Tigres Zipaquira
27/09 15:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) -:- MVV Maastricht
26/09 18:15 Sport Club Recife PE -:- Fortaleza
26/09 18:15 Atletico Paranaense -:- Gremio (RS)
26/09 18:00 Cortulua -:- Bogota FC
26/09 17:30 Union Magdalena -:- Barranquilla FC
26/09 13:30 Ashdod MS -:- Beitar Jerusalem
26/09 12:59 Maccabi Netanya -:- Hapoel Hadera
25/09 14:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva -:- Maccabi Tel Aviv
25/09 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv -:- Hapoel Haifa
F 10/09 Chainat FC - Ayutthaya United
F 08/09 Infjardens SK (w) 0-0 Moron BK (w)
F 21/08 FC Arlanda 0-0 Sandvikens AIK FK
F 14/08 Volta Redonda 0-0 Botafogo PB
F 01/03 KV Oostende U21 0-0 Zulte-Waregem U21
F 01/03 Excelsior Mouscron U 0-0 Deinze U21
F 01/03 St.-Truidense U21 0-0 RWD Molenbeek U21
F 01/03 St. Gilloise U21 0-0 Royal Antwerp FC U21
F 01/03 Seraing U21 0-0 Lierse U21
F 01/03 Royal Charleroi U21 0-0 Lommel SK U21
F 01/03 Germinal Beerschot A 0-0 Westerlo U21
F 01/03 Standard Liege U21 0-0 RS Waasland Beveren
F 01/03 Oud Heverlee Leuven 0-0 KV Mechelen U21
F 01/03 Anderlecht U21 0-0 AS Eupen U21
F 01/03 Kortrijk U21 0-0 Cercle Brugge U21
F 24/01 Vejle 0-0 Silkeborg
F 31/10/20 Hamburger SV U17 - Werder Bremen U17
F 31/10/20 RasenBallsport Leipz - Holstein Kiel U17
F 24/10/20 Valledupar FC 0-0 Llaneros FC
F 24/10/20 Atletico FC 0-0 Deportes Quindio
F 02/10/20 Real Santander 0-0 Universitario de Pop
F 21/09/20 Real Santander - Deportes Quindio
F 19/09/20 Chenois 0-0 FC Martigny Sports
F 31/10/19 Sepsi - FC Astra Giurgiu
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Rionegro1 2-1 Cucuta14
F 19/11/17 Llaneros FC3 2-0 Real Cartagena3
F 16/11/17 Cucuta15 2-2 Deportivo Rionegro4
F 16/11/17 Real Cartagena24 2-1 Llaneros FC7
F 12/11/17 Barranquilla FC5 2-1 Cucuta17
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Pereira1 1-1 Real Cartagena2
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Rionegro1 1-0 Orsomarso5
F 11/11/17 Deportes Quindio13 1-3 Llaneros FC
F 06/11/17 Cucuta3 3-0 Barranquilla FC3
F 05/11/17 Llaneros FC2 5-0 Deportes Quindio1
F 04/11/17 Real Cartagena13 3-0 Deportivo Pereira4
F 04/11/17 Orsomarso5 1-0 Deportivo Rionegro3
F 29/10/17 Barranquilla FC5 2-0 Deportivo Pereira2
F 29/10/17 Boyaca Chico3 3-2 Real Santander1
F 29/10/17 Llaneros FC1 4-0 Atletico FC14
F 29/10/17 Orsomarso2 3-1 Real Cartagena4
F 29/10/17 Union Magdalena2 3-1 Universitario de Pop2
F 29/10/17 Deportes Quindio 6-1 Valledupar FC
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Rionegro1 0-0 Bogota FC3
F 29/10/17 Fortaleza F.C1 1-0 Cucuta12
F 26/10/17 Universitario de Pop3 3-1 Real Cartagena4
F 23/10/17 Deportivo Pereira3 1-0 Boyaca Chico2
F 19:05 Real Santander3 1-1 Fortaleza F.C3
F 16:30 Cucuta 3-2 Deportivo Rionegro1
F 16:00 Atletico FC3 0-0 Barranquilla FC2
S 21/10/17 Deportivo Rionegro 0-0 Bogota FC
S 21/10/17 Deportes Quindio 0-0 Valledupar FC
S 21/10/17 Fortaleza F.C 0-0 Cucuta
S 21/10/17 Boyaca Chico 0-0 Real Santander
F 18/10/17 Valledupar FC4 1-1 Universitario de Pop4
F 18/10/17 Barranquilla FC5 2-0 Orsomarso2
F 15/10/17 Llaneros FC12 1-2 Orsomarso5
F 15/10/17 Bogota FC13 0-2 Deportes Quindio4
S 15/10/17 Universitario de Pop 0-0 Real Cartagena
F 14/10/17 Valledupar FC12 1-3 Union Magdalena3
F 11/10/17 Barranquilla FC2 3-0 Deportes Quindio4
F 08/10/17 Real Santander12 2-3 Deportes Quindio15
S 07/10/17 Llaneros FC 0-0 Orsomarso
S 07/10/17 Real Santander 0-0 Fortaleza F.C
S 07/10/17 Universitario de Pop 0-0 Real Cartagena
S 07/10/17 Bogota FC 0-0 Deportes Quindio
S 07/10/17 Deportivo Pereira 0-0 Boyaca Chico
S 07/10/17 Cucuta 0-0 Deportivo Rionegro
S 07/10/17 Atletico FC 0-0 Barranquilla FC
F 03/10/17 Deportes Quindio15 2-0 Cucuta4
F 02/10/17 Boyaca Chico3 0-1 Atletico FC3
F 01/10/17 Orsomarso5 2-1 Universitario de Pop14
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Rionegro3 1-0 Real Santander15
F 01/10/17 Union Magdalena2 1-1 Bogota FC13
F 01/10/17 Real Cartagena5 2-1 Valledupar FC3
F 01/10/17 Barranquilla FC14 1-2 Llaneros FC4
F 30/09/17 Fortaleza F.C12 1-1 Deportivo Pereira14
S 27/09/17 Barranquilla FC 0-0 Deportes Quindio
F 26/09/17 Deportivo Pereira4 2-0 Deportivo Rionegro12
F 25/09/17 Cucuta4 3-2 Union Magdalena7
F 25/09/17 Llaneros FC2 1-0 Boyaca Chico5
S 24/09/17 Real Santander 0-0 Deportes Quindio
F 24/09/17 Atletico FC12 1-0 Fortaleza F.C3
S 24/09/17 Bogota FC 0-0 Real Cartagena
S 23/09/17 Valledupar FC 0-0 Universitario de Pop
S 23/09/17 Barranquilla FC 0-0 Orsomarso
F 21/09/17 Boyaca Chico2 3-0 Union Magdalena3
F 19/09/17 Deportes Quindio4 2-0 Deportivo Pereira4
F 18/09/17 Real Cartagena14 2-3 Cucuta13
F 17/09/17 Orsomarso3 1-2 Valledupar FC6
F 17/09/17 Union Magdalena2 2-1 Real Santander4
F 17/09/17 Universitario de Pop2 1-1 Bogota FC3
F 16/09/17 Boyaca Chico12 1-1 Barranquilla FC
F 16/09/17 Fortaleza F.C4 3-3 Llaneros FC15
F 16/09/17 Deportivo Rionegro 2-0 Atletico FC
F 13/09/17 Cucuta3 0-0 Universitario de Pop3
F 12/09/17 Boyaca Chico1 0-0 Orsomarso2
F 12/09/17 Deportivo Pereira5 2-1 Union Magdalena2
F 12/09/17 Real Santander3 1-2 Real Cartagena4
F 12/09/17 Llaneros FC15 0-0 Deportivo Rionegro13
F 12/09/17 Atletico FC1 1-2 Deportes Quindio3
F 12/09/17 Barranquilla FC3 1-0 Fortaleza F.C1
F 12/09/17 Bogota FC2 2-0 Valledupar FC2
F 04/09/17 Real Cartagena2 3-1 Deportivo Pereira3
F 04/09/17 Deportes Quindio4 1-1 Llaneros FC4