Football.biz
F 07/09/19 Kelty Hearts2 1-1 Solihull Moors5
F 07/09/19 Formartine United1 0-3 Glenavon Lurgan
F 07/09/19 Saint Mirren U212 1-0 Stirling Albion1
08/08 19:00 CF Atlante -:- Monterrey B
07/08 23:00 Managua FC -:- Real Esteli
07/08 22:00 Real Madriz FC -:- Juventus Managua
06/08 06:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 -:- MFK Karvina U19
04/08 23:05 Correcaminos UAT -:- Tepatitlan de Morelo
04/08 21:05 Venados FC -:- Tlaxcala FC
04/08 19:00 Mineros de Zacatecas -:- Leones Negros
04/08 13:45 Nykopings BIS -:- Trosa Vagnhärad S
03/08 12:59 Jyvaskylan Pallokerh -:- Ilves Tampere (w)
15:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad -:- Beroe Stara Zagora
12:45 Cherno More Varna -:- Botev Plovdiv
F 16/05 Vastra Frolunda 0-0 Varbergs GIF FK
F 16/05 Gottne IF 0-0 Notvikens IK
F 16/05 Sandviks IK 0-0 Bodens BK
F 16/05 Eskilsminne IF 0-0 Torslanda IK
F 16/05 Angelholms FF 0-0 Dalstorps IF
F 16/05 Taftea IK 0-0 Umea FC Academy
F 16/05 BK Astrio 0-0 Vinbergs IF
F 16/05 Husqvarna 0-0 Onsala BK
F 16/05 Savedalens IF 0-0 Hoganas BK
F 18/04 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0-0 KF Tirana
F 18/04 Partizani Tirana 0-0 Kastrioti Kruje
F 06/01 Orlando Pirates 0-0 Sagrada Esperanca
F 21:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Tepatitlan de Morelo
F 29/09/20 Celaya FC - Tampico Madero
F 15:00 SKODA Xanthi - Olympiakos Piraeus
F 14:30 Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki
F 31/10/19 Spartak Moscow - Rostov FK
F 31/10/19 Torpedo moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad
F 31/10/19 Gazovik Orenburg - Khimki
F 30/10/19 Zenit St. Petersburg - Tom Tomsk
F 26/10/19 Tampico Madero 0-0 Zacatepec
F 26/10/19 Cimarrones de Sonora 0-0 UAEM Potros
F 26/10/19 Cafetaleros de Tapac 0-0 Venados FC
F 26/10/19 Loros Universidad 0-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina
F 30/08/19 UAEM Potros 0-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
F 08/08/19 FK Gijduvon - Zarangari
F 08/08/19 Ittifoq Buxoro - Aral Nukus
F 01/08 CF Atlante1 3-0 Correcaminos UAT1
F 30/07 Pumas Tabasco13 0-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca1
F 29/07 Monarcas Morelia3 2-2 Mineros de Zacatecas3
F 28/07 Monterrey B12 1-2 Cancun FC11
F 28/07 Tampico Madero2 3-2 Leones Negros1
F 27/07 Cimarrones de Sonora1 0-0 Club Chivas Tapatio4
F 27/07 Venados FC 1-2 Celaya FC2
F 27/07 Tlaxcala FC1 1-1 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 26/07 FC Vorskla Poltava3 2-2 Dnipro-114
F 19/11/17 Tampico Madero2 3-1 Mineros de Zacatecas2
F 19/11/17 Zacatepec1 0-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca4
F 18/11/17 FC Juarez3 1-0 Venados FC11
F 18/11/17 Celaya FC3 2-1 Correcaminos UAT23
F 16/11/17 Mineros de Zacatecas 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 16/11/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2 3-1 Zacatepec1
F 15/11/17 Correcaminos UAT2 4-3 Celaya FC3
F 15/11/17 Venados FC13 0-2 FC Juarez2
F 11/11/17 Celaya FC 2-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca3
F 11/11/17 UAEM Potros4 2-1 Mineros de Zacatecas3
F 11/11/17 Zacatepec1 1-1 FC Juarez13
F 10/11/17 Murcielagos1 4-0 CF Atlante
F 10/11/17 Cimarrones de Sonora11 1-1 Venados FC12
F 10/11/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac 0-1 Tampico Madero1
F 10/11/17 Atletico San Luis2 2-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj14
F 10/11/17 Correcaminos UAT2 4-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 04/11/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina2 3-1 Atletico San Luis11
F 04/11/17 Tampico Madero3 3-2 Murcielagos24
F 04/11/17 FC Juarez11 1-2 Cafetaleros de Tapac14
F 04/11/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca12 0-2 Zacatepec1
F 03/11/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 0-1 Celaya FC2
F 03/11/17 Venados FC3 2-1 UAEM Potros2
F 03/11/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 3-0 Correcaminos UAT1
F 03/11/17 CF Atlante1 0-1 Cimarrones de Sonora1
F 28/10/17 Celaya FC1 1-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina11
F 28/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac2 4-1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2
F 28/10/17 Zacatepec 2-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj1
F 27/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora2 1-2 Tampico Madero11
F 27/10/17 Murcielagos 0-2 FC Juarez2
F 27/10/17 Venados FC 3-1 CF Atlante12
F 27/10/17 Atletico San Luis4 0-0 Mineros de Zacatecas2
F 27/10/17 Correcaminos UAT1 2-1 UAEM Potros2
F 22/10/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj11 1-2 Cafetaleros de Tapac12
F 21/10/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina12 0-1 Zacatepec2
F 21/10/17 Tampico Madero1 4-1 CF Atlante3
F 21/10/17 FC Juarez2 2-2 Cimarrones de Sonora2
F 21/10/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca1 4-0 Murcielagos14
F 21/10/17 UAEM Potros4 0-0 Atletico San Luis1
F 20/10/17 Mineros de Zacatecas2 1-0 Celaya FC3
F 20/10/17 Correcaminos UAT 0-2 Venados FC
F 14/10/17 Celaya FC1 0-0 UAEM Potros4
F 14/10/17 Zacatepec2 2-2 Mineros de Zacatecas13
F 13/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora1 1-2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca13
F 13/10/17 Murcielagos2 0-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj2
F 13/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac3 2-1 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 13/10/17 Venados FC1 0-2 Tampico Madero12
F 13/10/17 CF Atlante2 0-1 FC Juarez14
F 13/10/17 Atletico San Luis2 1-1 Correcaminos UAT13
F 07/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora2 1-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina4
F 07/10/17 Celaya FC3 3-1 Atletico San Luis4
F 07/10/17 Tampico Madero 2-3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
F 07/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac2 5-0 UAEM Potros2
F 07/10/17 Venados FC1 3-1 FC Juarez
F 07/10/17 Zacatepec2 2-1 Correcaminos UAT1
F 06/10/17 Murcielagos3 1-1 Mineros de Zacatecas3
F 06/10/17 CF Atlante3 1-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj12
F 01/10/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 2-0 Cimarrones de Sonora3
F 30/09/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina13 1-0 Murcielagos2
F 30/09/17 FC Juarez3 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 30/09/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca14 2-1 CF Atlante22
F 29/09/17 Correcaminos UAT4 1-1 Celaya FC11
F 29/09/17 Atletico San Luis2 1-1 Venados FC5
F 29/09/17 UAEM Potros1 2-2 Zacatepec4
F 29/09/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 2-0 Cafetaleros de Tapac12
S 23/09/17 Celaya FC - Atletico San Luis
S 23/09/17 Tampico Madero - Alebrijes de Oaxaca
S 23/09/17 Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT
S 22/09/17 Murcielagos - Mineros de Zacatecas
S 22/09/17 Cimarrones de Sonora - CSyD Dorados de Sina
S 22/09/17 CF Atlante 0-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj
S 22/09/17 Venados FC - FC Juarez
S 22/09/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac - UAEM Potros
F 16/09/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina12 0-2 CF Atlante1
F 16/09/17 Celaya FC13 1-0 Venados FC4
F 16/09/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2 1-2 FC Juarez3
F 16/09/17 UAEM Potros1 1-1 Murcielagos4
F 15/09/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj4 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 15/09/17 Atletico San Luis3 1-0 Zacatepec1
F 15/09/17 Correcaminos UAT2 3-3 Cafetaleros de Tapac1
F 15/09/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 1-2 Cimarrones de Sonora13