Football.biz
F 17/03 C.D. Real de Minas4 1-1 Juticalpa2
F 16/03 Lobos UPNFM11 1-1 CD Vida4
F 14/03 CD Olimpia13 3-0 Marathon33
F 13/03 Real Espana13 3-1 CD Motagua4
F 10/03 CD Motagua5 0-2 C.D. Real de Minas4
F 10/03 Honduras Progreso3 1-2 CD Olimpia13
F 10/03 CD Vida 0-2 Real Espana1
F 10/03 Marathon4 2-1 Platense12
F 10/03 Juticalpa12 0-0 Lobos UPNFM3
F 07/03 Honduras Progreso12 0-1 CD Motagua
F 06/03 CD Olimpia1 4-0 CD Vida4
F 06/03 Real Espana3 0-0 Juticalpa1
F 06/03 Lobos UPNFM1 0-0 Marathon
F 06/03 C.D. Real de Minas2 0-0 Platense2
F 03/03 CD Olimpia4 1-2 Lobos UPNFM3
F 03/03 Platense2 4-0 Real Espana11
F 03/03 CD Vida3 0-1 CD Motagua3
F 03/03 Marathon3 2-1 C.D. Real de Minas2
F 03/03 Juticalpa2 2-2 Honduras Progreso2
F 24/02 CD Motagua1 4-0 Juticalpa2
F 24/02 CD Vida 1-1 Platense
F 24/02 C.D. Real de Minas2 1-3 CD Olimpia
F 23/02 Honduras Progreso4 0-1 Marathon3
F 23/02 Real Espana2 1-1 Lobos UPNFM1
F 17/02 Platense 1-1 Juticalpa
F 17/02 CD Olimpia2 0-0 Real Espana2
F 17/02 C.D. Real de Minas 3-0 CD Vida
F 16/02 Lobos UPNFM1 3-0 Honduras Progreso3
F 16/02 Marathon5 1-0 CD Motagua5
F 14/02 Juticalpa2 0-4 CD Olimpia
F 13/02 CD Motagua23 0-1 Platense2
F 13/02 Honduras Progreso1 1-2 Real Espana1
F 13/02 Lobos UPNFM2 2-2 C.D. Real de Minas3
F 13/02 Marathon2 4-3 CD Vida1
F 10/02 CD Motagua 1-1 CD Olimpia5
F 10/02 CD Vida3 1-1 Juticalpa16
F 10/02 C.D. Real de Minas1 3-0 Honduras Progreso12
F 09/02 Platense6 0-1 Lobos UPNFM3
F 09/02 Real Espana2 1-1 Marathon3
F 03/02 CD Olimpia2 2-1 Platense1
F 03/02 Juticalpa1 1-1 Marathon16
F 02/02 Real Espana1 2-0 C.D. Real de Minas3
F 02/02 Lobos UPNFM4 1-1 CD Motagua13
F 01/02 Honduras Progreso2 2-0 CD Vida2
F 27/01 CD Motagua14 1-0 Real Espana13
F 27/01 CD Vida11 1-1 Lobos UPNFM14
F 26/01 Juticalpa3 3-3 C.D. Real de Minas5
F 26/01 Marathon4 1-0 CD Olimpia14
F 25/01 Honduras Progreso12 1-4 Platense2
F 20/01 CD Olimpia6 2-1 Honduras Progreso2
F 19/11/17 CD Olimpia15 0-1 Marathon14
F 20:00 Real Espana4 3-2 CD Motagua1
F 12/11/17 CD Motagua1 5-1 Platense12
F 12/11/17 Honduras Progreso4 0-2 Real Espana4
F 12/11/17 Juticalpa1 4-1 CD Vida2
F 12/11/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 2-1 CD Olimpia
F 11/11/17 Marathon2 5-0 Lobos UPNFM3
S 09/11/17 Real Espana 0-0 CD Motagua
F 09/11/17 Honduras Progreso4 1-2 Juticalpa
S 08/11/17 CD Olimpia 0-0 Marathon
F 08/11/17 Platense1 4-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 08/11/17 CD Vida4 1-1 Lobos UPNFM15
F 05/11/17 CD Olimpia2 3-0 Platense3
F 05/11/17 CD Vida3 2-1 CD Motagua4
F 05/11/17 Juticalpa3 2-3 Real Espana4
F 04/11/17 Lobos UPNFM4 4-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa4
F 04/11/17 Marathon3 1-0 Honduras Progreso2
F 01/11/17 Lobos UPNFM23 0-2 CD Olimpia2
F 01/11/17 Platense2 3-1 Real Espana13
F 29/10/17 Honduras Progreso 2-1 CD Vida12
F 29/10/17 CD Olimpia2 0-0 CD Motagua2
F 29/10/17 Marathon4 1-0 Real Espana3
F 29/10/17 Platense2 2-0 Lobos UPNFM4
F 29/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa 0-2 Juticalpa
F 26/10/17 CD Motagua 1-0 Honduras Progreso1
F 26/10/17 CD Vida2 3-0 Platense3
F 26/10/17 Real Espana1 2-3 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 25/10/17 Juticalpa6 3-0 Marathon2
F 22/10/17 CD Olimpia11 3-0 Real Espana1
F 22/10/17 Juticalpa2 5-1 Platense
F 22/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa4 2-1 CD Vida4
F 21/10/17 Lobos UPNFM2 3-2 Honduras Progreso3
F 21/10/17 Marathon14 1-2 CD Motagua2
F 15/10/17 CD Motagua1 3-2 Juticalpa1
F 15/10/17 Platense15 0-3 Marathon3
F 14/10/17 Real Espana3 2-3 Lobos UPNFM16
F 13/10/17 Honduras Progreso1 2-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 13/10/17 CD Vida2 1-0 CD Olimpia
F 07/10/17 Platense 1-2 CD Olimpia
F 01/10/17 CD Olimpia2 3-0 Honduras Progreso2
S 01/10/17 Platense 0-0 Real Espana
F 01/10/17 Lobos UPNFM 3-1 Juticalpa
F 01/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 0-2 CD Motagua25
S 30/09/17 Marathon 0-0 CD Vida
F 27/09/17 Honduras Progreso2 5-1 Platense12
F 27/09/17 CD Motagua2 1-1 Lobos UPNFM3
F 27/09/17 CD Vida3 1-1 Real Espana3
F 27/09/17 Juticalpa2 2-2 CD Olimpia4
F 27/09/17 Marathon 2-0 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 24/09/17 CD Olimpia1 2-1 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 24/09/17 Platense2 4-3 CD Motagua2
F 24/09/17 CD Vida3 1-1 Juticalpa3
F 23/09/17 Real Espana2 3-2 Honduras Progreso1
F 23/09/17 Lobos UPNFM15 0-1 Marathon4
F 20/09/17 Lobos UPNFM2 0-1 CD Vida2
F 20/09/17 Platense 1-2 Juticalpa
F 17/09/17 CD Motagua13 2-1 Real Espana2
F 17/09/17 Marathon3 3-2 CD Olimpia5
F 17/09/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 1-0 Platense2
F 17/09/17 Juticalpa1 3-1 Honduras Progreso2
F 14/09/17 CD Motagua 0-0 CD Vida2
F 13/09/17 Honduras Progreso1 4-3 Marathon12
F 13/09/17 Real Espana4 2-1 Juticalpa
F 13/09/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 1-2 Lobos UPNFM3
F 10/09/17 CD Vida1 5-3 Honduras Progreso2
F 10/09/17 Juticalpa3 1-1 Real Sociedad Tocoa13
F 09/09/17 Real Espana 4-0 Marathon12
F 09/09/17 CD Motagua2 1-1 CD Olimpia3
F 09/09/17 Lobos UPNFM 0-0 Platense
F 03/09/17 Real Espana2 2-0 CD Olimpia11
F 03/09/17 CD Vida2 1-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 02/09/17 Honduras Progreso1 1-2 Lobos UPNFM4
F 02/09/17 CD Motagua4 1-0 Marathon3
F 27/08/17 Platense2 1-0 CD Vida1
F 27/08/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 0-0 Real Espana
F 26/08/17 Honduras Progreso2 2-3 CD Motagua1
S 20/08/17 CD Motagua - Marathon
S 20/08/17 Platense - Juticalpa
S 20/08/17 CD Vida - Real Sociedad Tocoa
S 20:15 Honduras Progreso 0-0 Lobos UPNFM