Football.biz
F 04/10/19 Honduras Progreso12 1-2 Platense4
23/05 18:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) -:- Olmedo Riobamba
23/05 18:00 Delfin SC -:- Liga Dep. Universita
23/05 18:00 Sociedad Deportiva A -:- Deportivo Cuenca
23/05 18:00 Independiente Jose T -:- Guayaquil City
23/05 18:00 Macara -:- Tecnico Universitari
23/05 18:00 Orense SC -:- Universidad Catolica
23/05 18:00 Mushuc Runa -:- Club Sport Emelec
23/05 18:00 9 de Octubre -:- Manta FC
20/05 13:35 Al-Jabalain -:- Arar FC
20/05 13:15 Al-Feiha -:- Al-Tai
20/05 13:10 Al-Kawkab -:- Al-Draih
20/05 12:59 Al-Nojoom -:- Uhud
20/05 12:59 Al-Thuqbah -:- Al-Nahdha
19/05 11:00 Wigry Suwalki -:- Lech II Poznan
19/05 11:00 Slask Wroclaw II -:- Pogon Siedlce
19/05 10:30 Zvezda Perm -:- Sibir-M Novosibirsk
19/05 10:30 Tyumen -:- Dinamo Barnaul
F 08/05 Honduras Progreso 0-0 CD Olimpia
F 20:00 Lobos UPNFM 0-0 Platense
F 18:00 C.D. Real de Minas 0-0 CD Vida
F 17:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa 0-0 Marathon
F 05/04 Hayes Yeading Unite 0-0 Metropolitan Police
F 05/04 Taunton Town 0-0 Weston Super Mare
F 05/04 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0-0 Swindon Supermarine
F 05/04 Walton Casuals 0-0 Chesham United
F 05/04 Salisbury FC 0-0 Wimborne Town
F 05/04 Truro City 0-0 Tiverton Town
F 05/04 Hendon 0-0 Harrow Borough
F 05/04 Hartley Wintney 0-0 Farnborough Town
F 05/04 Poole Town 0-0 Dorchester Town
F 28/03 Nancy U19 - Bourg Pronnas U19
F 28/03 Amiens U19 - St Pryve St Hilaire
F 28/03 Dijon U19 - Metz U19
F 28/03 SochauxU19 - StrasbourgU19
F 28/03 Pontarlier U19 - Lyon U19
F 28/03 Paris Saint Germain - Caen U19
F 28/03 Evreux U19 - Le Havre U19
F 28/03 Lille U19 - LensU19
F 28/03 Drancy U19 - Chambly FC U19
F 28/03 Orleans US 45 U19 - Montfermeil U19
F 28/03 Valenciennes US U19 - Feignies U19
F 28/03 Paris FC U19 - ASPTT Dijon U19
F 28/03 Torcy U.S U19 - Troyes U19
F 28/03 Clermont U19 - AuxerreU19
F 13/03 Ferencvarosi U19 0-0 MTK Budapest U19
F 21:00 Real Esteli - CD Junior Managua
F 24/10/20 CD Vida 0-0 Honduras Progreso
F 02/11/19 CD Vida - Platense
F 02/11/19 Real Espana - Honduras Progreso
F 19/11/17 CD Olimpia15 0-1 Marathon14
F 18/11/17 Real Espana4 3-2 CD Motagua1
F 12/11/17 CD Motagua1 5-1 Platense12
F 12/11/17 Honduras Progreso4 0-2 Real Espana4
F 12/11/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 2-1 CD Olimpia
F 12/11/17 Juticalpa1 4-1 CD Vida2
F 11/11/17 Marathon2 5-0 Lobos UPNFM3
S 09/11/17 Real Espana 0-0 CD Motagua
F 09/11/17 Honduras Progreso4 1-2 Juticalpa
S 08/11/17 CD Olimpia 0-0 Marathon
F 08/11/17 Platense1 4-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 08/11/17 CD Vida4 1-1 Lobos UPNFM15
F 05/11/17 CD Olimpia2 3-0 Platense3
F 05/11/17 CD Vida3 2-1 CD Motagua4
F 05/11/17 Juticalpa3 2-3 Real Espana4
F 04/11/17 Lobos UPNFM4 4-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa4
F 04/11/17 Marathon3 1-0 Honduras Progreso2
F 01/11/17 Platense2 3-1 Real Espana13
F 01/11/17 Lobos UPNFM23 0-2 CD Olimpia2
F 29/10/17 Honduras Progreso 2-1 CD Vida12
F 29/10/17 CD Olimpia2 0-0 CD Motagua2
F 29/10/17 Marathon4 1-0 Real Espana3
F 29/10/17 Platense2 2-0 Lobos UPNFM4
F 29/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa 0-2 Juticalpa
F 26/10/17 CD Motagua 1-0 Honduras Progreso1
F 26/10/17 CD Vida2 3-0 Platense3
F 26/10/17 Real Espana1 2-3 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 25/10/17 Juticalpa6 3-0 Marathon2
F 22/10/17 CD Olimpia11 3-0 Real Espana1
F 22/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa4 2-1 CD Vida4
F 22/10/17 Juticalpa2 5-1 Platense
F 21/10/17 Lobos UPNFM2 3-2 Honduras Progreso3
F 21/10/17 Marathon14 1-2 CD Motagua2
F 15/10/17 CD Motagua1 3-2 Juticalpa1
F 15/10/17 Platense15 0-3 Marathon3
F 14/10/17 Real Espana3 2-3 Lobos UPNFM16
F 13/10/17 Honduras Progreso1 2-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 13/10/17 CD Vida2 1-0 CD Olimpia
F 07/10/17 Platense 1-2 CD Olimpia
F 01/10/17 CD Olimpia2 3-0 Honduras Progreso2
S 01/10/17 Platense 0-0 Real Espana
F 01/10/17 Lobos UPNFM 3-1 Juticalpa
F 01/10/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 0-2 CD Motagua25
S 30/09/17 Marathon 0-0 CD Vida
F 27/09/17 Honduras Progreso2 5-1 Platense12
F 27/09/17 CD Vida3 1-1 Real Espana3
F 27/09/17 CD Motagua2 1-1 Lobos UPNFM3
F 27/09/17 Juticalpa2 2-2 CD Olimpia4
F 27/09/17 Marathon 2-0 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 24/09/17 CD Olimpia1 2-1 Real Sociedad Tocoa3
F 24/09/17 CD Vida3 1-1 Juticalpa3
F 24/09/17 Platense2 4-3 CD Motagua2
F 23/09/17 Real Espana2 3-2 Honduras Progreso1
F 23/09/17 Lobos UPNFM15 0-1 Marathon4
F 20/09/17 Lobos UPNFM2 0-1 CD Vida2
F 20/09/17 Platense 1-2 Juticalpa
F 17:00 CD Motagua13 2-1 Real Espana2
F 16:00 Marathon3 3-2 CD Olimpia5
F 15:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 1-0 Platense2
F 15:00 Juticalpa1 3-1 Honduras Progreso2
F 14/09/17 CD Motagua 0-0 CD Vida2
F 13/09/17 Honduras Progreso1 4-3 Marathon12
F 13/09/17 Real Espana4 2-1 Juticalpa
F 13/09/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 1-2 Lobos UPNFM3
F 10/09/17 CD Vida1 5-3 Honduras Progreso2
F 10/09/17 Juticalpa3 1-1 Real Sociedad Tocoa13
F 09/09/17 Real Espana 4-0 Marathon12
F 09/09/17 CD Motagua2 1-1 CD Olimpia3
F 09/09/17 Lobos UPNFM 0-0 Platense
F 03/09/17 Real Espana2 2-0 CD Olimpia11
F 03/09/17 CD Vida2 1-2 Real Sociedad Tocoa2
F 02/09/17 Honduras Progreso1 1-2 Lobos UPNFM4
F 02/09/17 CD Motagua4 1-0 Marathon3
F 27/08/17 Platense2 1-0 CD Vida1
F 27/08/17 Real Sociedad Tocoa2 0-0 Real Espana
F 26/08/17 Honduras Progreso2 2-3 CD Motagua1
S 20/08/17 Platense - Juticalpa
S 20/08/17 CD Vida - Real Sociedad Tocoa
S 20/08/17 CD Motagua - Marathon
S 18/08/17 Honduras Progreso 0-0 Lobos UPNFM