Football.biz
06/08 10:00 Alashkert B Martuni -:- Gandzasar Kapan
F 31/07 University of Queens 0-0 Acacia Ridge Reserve
F 31/07 Western Spirit Reser 0-0 Albany Creek Reserve
F 31/07 The Gap FC Reserve 0-0 The Lakes Reserves
F 17/07 Acacia Ridge Reserve 0-0 Toowong Reserves
F 26/06 Western Spirit Reser 0-0 The Gap FC Reserve
F 26/06 Bayside United FC Re 0-0 Albany Creek Reserve
F 13/06 Pine Hills Reserves 0-0 Moggill Reserves
F 16/05 Acacia Ridge Reserve 0-0 The Gap FC Reserve
F 16/05 Albany Creek Reserve 0-0 Centenary Stormers R
F 16/05 St George Willawong 0-0 University of Queens
F 01/05 Albany Creek Reserve 0-0 Western Spirit Reser
F 30/04 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-0 Centenary Stormers R
F 11/04 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-0 Western Spirit Reser
F 09/04 Centenary Stormers R 0-0 The Gap FC Reserve
F 27/03 Toowong Reserves 0-0 The Lakes Reserves
F 27/03 Bayside United FC Re 0-0 Acacia Ridge Reserve
F 13/09/20 Bordeaux U19 - Concarneau U19
F 30/07 Centenary Stormers R12 1-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1
F 27/07 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1 0-0 University of Queens
F 27/07 The Gap FC Reserve 4-2 Centenary Stormers R
F 27/07 Brisbane Knights Res2 0-6 Toowong Reserves
F 24/07 The Lakes Reserves12 0-1 Toowong Reserves3
F 24/07 The Gap FC Reserve4 3-1 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 24/07 Western Spirit Reser1 1-0 Centenary Stormers R1
F 24/07 Bayside United FC Re1 0-2 Albany Creek Reserve
F 23/07 Brisbane Knights Res 3-3 Acacia Ridge Reserve6
F 18/07 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-2 The Gap FC Reserve1
F 17/07 Albany Creek Reserve3 4-1 University of Queens1
F 17/07 Bayside United FC Re11 3-3 St George Willawong 11
F 16/07 Brisbane Knights Res12 1-2 Centenary Stormers R1
F 10/07 University of Queens3 0-1 The Lakes Reserves15
F 10/07 Western Spirit Reser2 3-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks 2
F 27/06 Toowong Reserves1 5-1 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 27/06 St George Willawong 3-0 The Lakes Reserves1
F 27/06 Acacia Ridge Reserve21 1-3 Brisbane Knights Res
F 25/06 Centenary Stormers R2 1-0 University of Queens2
F 19/06 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-2 St George Willawong 1
F 19/06 The Gap FC Reserve2 1-2 University of Queens
F 18/06 Centenary Stormers R2 0-4 Toowong Reserves
F 13/06 St George Willawong 3 3-4 Bayside United FC Re3
F 12/06 Toowong Reserves 6-1 Acacia Ridge Reserve3
F 05/06 Brisbane Knights Res1 1-4 Albany Creek Reserve
F 05/06 University of Queens 2-0 Western Spirit Reser1
F 05/06 Toowong Reserves1 5-1 The Gap FC Reserve1
F 04/06 Centenary Stormers R1 3-0 St George Willawong 13
F 04/06 Bayside United FC Re2 1-1 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1
F 30/05 St George Willawong 2 3-3 The Gap FC Reserve1
F 29/05 Bayside United FC Re4 0-4 Centenary Stormers R
F 29/05 Acacia Ridge Reserve2 3-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1
F 17/09/17 Queensland Lions SC 1 1-2 Mitchelton FC Reserv1
F 09/09/17 Rochedale Rovers Res13 0-7 Mitchelton FC Reserv
F 03/09/17 Mitchelton FC Reserv3 2-0 Souths United Reserv2
F 00:05 Queensland Lions SC 1 1-1 Rochedale Rovers Res2
F 01/09/17 Annerley FC R 1-0 Virginia United Rese3
F 26/08/17 Acacia Ridge Reserve2 1-4 Mount Gravatt Hawks
S 25/08/17 Albany Creek Reserve 0-0 Ipswich Knights SC R
F 19/08/17 Souths United Reserv 3-0 Albany Creek Reserve2
F 19/08/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris 3-0 Grange Thistle SC Re1
F 19/08/17 Holland Park Hawks R1 3-5 Peninsula Power Rese1
F 19/08/17 Queensland Lions SC 1-0 Logan Lightning Rese
F 19/08/17 Rochedale Rovers Res1 1-1 Mitchelton FC Reserv1
F 19/08/17 Ipswich Knights SC R 3-2 Capalaba Reserve
S 15/08/17 Annerley FC R 0-0 Brisbane Phoenix Res
F 12/08/17 Grange Thistle SC Re2 0-1 Queensland Lions SC 2
F 12/08/17 Capalaba Reserve 2-1 Souths United Reserv
F 12/08/17 Mitchelton FC Reserv1 1-1 Eastern Suburbs Bris
F 12/08/17 Albany Creek Reserve1 1-4 Rochedale Rovers Res
F 11/08/17 Peninsula Power Rese1 3-1 Ipswich Knights SC R
F 11/08/17 Annerley FC R1 7-0 Centenary Stormers R2
F 11/08/17 Logan Lightning Rese1 6-1 Holland Park Hawks R1
F 05/08/17 Bayside United FC Re 1-3 Brisbane Knights Res
F 05/08/17 Southside Eagles (R)1 5-1 University of Queens4
F 01/08/17 Ipswich Knights SC R 1-2 Grange Thistle SC Re1
F 29/07/17 Ipswich Knights SC R 1-4 Logan Lightning Rese2
F 29/07/17 Queensland Lions SC 1 6-0 Eastern Suburbs Rese2
F 29/07/17 Rochedale Rovers Res1 6-1 Capalaba Reserve
F 29/07/17 North Pine United Re1 0-3 Brisbane Wolves Rese
F 29/07/17 Holland Park Hawks R1 0-1 Grange Thistle SC Re
F 29/07/17 Mitchelton FC Reserv 3-1 Albany Creek Reserve2
F 29/07/17 Acacia Ridge Reserve2 3-2 The Gap FC Reserve13
F 28/07/17 North Star Reserve 1-3 Taringa Rovers Reser2
F 28/07/17 Annerley FC R 4-0 Oxley United Reserve1
F 22/07/17 Grange Thistle SC Re 4-1 Ipswich Knights SC R
F 22/07/17 Southside Eagles (R) 2-1 Acacia Ridge Reserve
F 21/07/17 Peninsula Power Rese3 2-3 Rochedale Rovers Res1
F 18/07/17 Brisbane Wolves Rese1 3-1 Bayside United FC Re1
F 16/07/17 Souths United Reserv1 2-1 Grange Thistle SC Re1
F 16/07/17 Acacia Ridge Reserve 0-10 Brisbane Knights Res
F 15/07/17 Ipswich Knights SC R1 1-2 Eastern Suburbs Bris
F 15/07/17 Rochedale Rovers Res1 3-1 Logan Lightning Rese3
F 15/07/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1 6-0 The Gap FC Reserve3
F 15/07/17 Albany Creek Reserve2 3-0 Peninsula Power Rese
F 15/07/17 Capalaba Reserve3 0-1 Mitchelton FC Reserv
F 14/07/17 Holland Park Hawks R3 0-1 Queensland Lions SC
F 14/07/17 Annerley FC R1 1-1 Ipswich City Reserve1
F 14/07/17 Centenary Stormers R1 1-1 Western Spirit Reser
F 08/07/17 Queensland Lions SC 7-0 Holland Park Hawks R2
F 08/07/17 Grange Thistle SC Re11 3-3 Souths United Reserv
F 08/07/17 Mitchelton FC Reserv 3-0 Capalaba Reserve
S 07/07/17 Albany Creek Reserve 0-0 Ipswich Knights SC R
F 01/07/17 Peninsula Power Rese 1-0 Capalaba Reserve
F 27/06/17 Peninsula Power Rese1 0-3 Logan Lightning Rese
F 27/06/17 Grange Thistle SC Re5 3-3 Capalaba Reserve3
F 24/06/17 Queensland Lions SC 1 3-0 Souths United Reserv
F 24/06/17 Ipswich Knights SC R1 4-1 Holland Park Hawks R
F 24/06/17 Rochedale Rovers Res3 1-0 Eastern Suburbs Rese
F 24/06/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 2 0-1 Brisbane Knights Res3
F 24/06/17 Capalaba Reserve 0-1 Logan Lightning Rese1
F 24/06/17 Bayside United FC Re12 0-3 Brisbane Wolves Rese1
F 24/06/17 Taringa Rovers Reser 4-3 University of Queens
F 23/06/17 Peninsula Power Rese2 2-2 Mitchelton FC Reserv
F 23/06/17 Albany Creek Reserve3 0-2 Grange Thistle SC Re2
F 17/06/17 Queensland Lions SC 1-4 Rochedale Rovers Res1
F 17/06/17 Eastern Suburbs Rese 0-2 Albany Creek Reserve1
F 17/06/17 Holland Park Hawks R 1-1 Souths United Reserv1
F 16/06/17 Brisbane Wolves Rese 7-0 Moggill Reserves
F 16/06/17 Mitchelton FC Reserv 4-2 Ipswich Knights SC R1
F 10/06/17 Brisbane Knights Res1 3-0 Acacia Ridge Reserve3
F 10/06/17 The Gap FC Reserve3 3-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1
F 10/06/17 Logan Lightning Rese 2-2 Rochedale Rovers Res3
F 10/06/17 Bayside United FC Re1 2-2 North Pine United Re12
F 09/06/17 Albany Creek Reserve2 0-2 Mitchelton FC Reserv1
F 04/06/17 Rochedale Rovers Res 2-0 Holland Park Hawks R2
F 03/06/17 Grange Thistle SC Re1 3-2 Peninsula Power Rese4
F 03/06/17 Souths United Reserv 1-0 Ipswich Knights SC R
F 03/06/17 Queensland Lions SC 8-0 Albany Creek Reserve1
F 03/06/17 Eastern Suburbs Rese1 3-0 Capalaba Reserve
F 03/06/17 Logan Lightning Rese2 3-3 Mitchelton FC Reserv
F 22:00 Annerley FC R1 3-1 Park Ridge Reserves