Football.biz
F 14/11/17 Hanwell Town12 3-5 Egham Town2
F 14/11/17 Hendon 5-1 Grays Athletic
F 14/11/17 Ossett Town1 2-0 Goole12
F 14/11/17 Hayes Yeading Unite11 3-1 Slough Town1
F 14/11/17 Rushden Diamonds 3-2 Kettering Town
F 14/11/17 Nantwich Town1 3-1 Droylsden1
F 11/11/17 Dorking1 4-1 Leiston FC3
F 11/11/17 Farnborough Town 3-3 Banbury United
F 11/11/17 Barwell 0-1 Mildenhall Town
F 11/11/17 Chesham United 3-1 Hitchin Town
F 11/11/17 Sittingbourne 1-1 Haringey Borough
F 11/11/17 Lancaster City 3-0 Stratford Town1
F 11/11/17 Atherton Collieries5 1-5 Marine1
F 11/11/17 Stafford Rangers 3-1 South Shields
F 11/11/17 Hednesford Town 1-1 Cleethorpes Town
F 11/11/17 Hendon 3-0 Burgess Hill Town1
F 11/11/17 Brentwood Town 3-1 Needham Market1
F 11/11/17 Alvechurch 1-5 Coalville
F 11/11/17 Altrincham1 4-1 Ramsbottom United3
F 11/11/17 Chasetown 1-3 Workington
F 11/11/17 Thame United 1-0 Worthing
S 11/11/17 Moneyfields 0-0 Cray Wanderers
F 11/11/17 Dorchester Town 1-2 Heybridge Swifts
F 11/11/17 Harlow Town 2-1 Dulwich Hamlet
F 11/11/17 Taunton Town 1-1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
F 11/11/17 St Neots Town 2-3 Stourbridge
F 11/11/17 Stamford 1-2 Droylsden
F 11/11/17 Maldon Tiptree 1-4 Slough Town
F 11/11/17 Warrington Town AFC1 1-1 Ashton United
S 11/11/17 Margate 0-0 Bowers Pitsea
F 11/11/17 Corinthian Casuals2 1-3 Wingate Finchley2
F 11/11/17 Hartley Wintney 3-0 Gosport Borough
F 11/11/17 Paulton Rovers 1-2 Shortwood United
F 11/11/17 Hereford United 0-0 Potters Bar Town
F 11/11/17 Stalybridge Celtic 3-2 Rushall Olympic
F 11/11/17 Glossop North End 4-3 Leek Town
F 11/11/17 Kidsgrove Athletic 0-2 Grantham Town
F 11/11/17 Thamesmead Town 0-1 Police
F 11/11/17 Billericay 6-2 Bury Town
F 11/11/17 Ashford Town 2-2 Kingstonian
F 11/11/17 Royston Town 3-2 Leatherhead
F 07/11/17 Egham Town13 2-2 Bowers Pitsea1
F 01/11/17 Grays Athletic1 0-2 Cray Wanderers
F 01/11/17 Kidsgrove Athletic1 2-1 Newcastle Town FC3
F 31/10/17 Harlow Town 4-2 Aylesbury United
F 31/10/17 Thurrock 1-4 Kingstonian
F 31/10/17 Cirencester 0-4 Paulton Rovers
F 31/10/17 Merstham 0-2 Sittingbourne
S 31/10/17 Folkestone 0-0 Leiston FC
F 31/10/17 Stalybridge Celtic 5-1 Prescot Cables
F 31/10/17 Ramsbottom United 1-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
F 31/10/17 South Shields 1-1 Farsley Celtic
F 31/10/17 Heybridge Swifts 2-1 Tonbridge Angels
F 31/10/17 Bedford Town 2-4 Brentwood Town
F 31/10/17 Banbury United 2-2 Tiverton Town
F 31/10/17 Chalfont St Peter 0-3 Bury Town
F 30/10/17 Haringey Borough2 1-0 Harrow Borough
F 29/10/17 Thamesmead Town2 3-1 Brightlingsea Regent1
S 28/10/17 Tiverton Town 0-0 Banbury United
S 28/10/17 Thame United 0-0 Wimborne Town
S 28/10/17 Hereford FC 0-0 Weymouth
S 28/10/17 Gosport Borough 0-0 Bristol Manor Farm
S 28/10/17 Kidlington 0-0 Slough Town
S 28/10/17 Shortwood United 0-0 Frome Town
S 28/10/17 Yate Town 0-0 Moneyfields
S 28/10/17 Larkhall Athletic 0-0 Farnborough Town
F 27/05/17 Dynamo Ceske Budejov - Trinec
F 27/05/17 Banik Ostrava - SC Znojmo
F 27/05/17 FK Graffin Vlasim - FK Banik Sokolov
F 27/05/17 Usti nad Labem - Frydek-Mistek
F 27/05/17 SK Prostejov - Vitkovice
F 27/05/17 Opava - Sigma Olomouc
F 27/05/17 FK MAS Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov
F 27/05/17 Pardubice - SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 21/05/17 Macclesfield Town 2-3 York City
F 20/05/17 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - Frydek-Mistek
F 20/05/17 Trinec - SK Prostejov
F 20/05/17 Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava
F 20/05/17 Vitkovice - Pardubice
F 20/05/17 Viktoria Zizkov - Dynamo Ceske Budejov