Football.biz
F 01/11/19 Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau
F 01/11/19 FFC Frankfurt (w) - SG Essen-Schonebeck
F 27/10/19 FCR 2001 Duisburg ï - FFC Frankfurt (w)
F 27/10/19 Hoffenheim (w) - SC Sand (w)
F 27/10/19 USV Jena (w) - Bayern Munchen (w)
F 27/10/19 Koln (w) - SC Freiburg (w)
F 20/10/19 SC Freiburg (w)1 4-0 USV Jena (w)
F 20/10/19 Bayern Munchen (w)1 3-1 Turbine Potsdam (w)2
F 20/10/19 SC Sand (w)1 0-2 FCR 2001 Duisburg ï1
F 20/10/19 SG Essen-Schonebeck 1 3-1 Koln (w)1
F 20/10/19 FFC Frankfurt (w)1 0-3 VfL Wolfsburg (w)1
F 18/10/19 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2-1 Werder Bremen (Youth
F 18/10/19 FC Memmingen2 1-1 TSV Buchbach6
F 18/10/19 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 1-3 Hoffenheim (w)1
F 13/10/19 Turbine Potsdam (w)2 4-5 SC Freiburg (w)2
F 13/10/19 FCR 2001 Duisburg ï3 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen (w)2
F 13/10/19 SC Sand (w)2 3-0 FFC Frankfurt (w)2
F 13/10/19 USV Jena (w)2 1-7 SG Essen-Schonebeck
F 12/10/19 Hoffenheim (w)1 1-0 Bayern Munchen (w)
F 11/10/19 Koln (w)1 0-5 VfL Wolfsburg (w)1
F 29/09/19 SC Freiburg (w)1 1-5 Hoffenheim (w)
F 29/09/19 Bayern Munchen (w) 4-0 FCR 2001 Duisburg ï2
F 29/09/19 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 8-1 USV Jena (w)
F 29/09/19 FFC Frankfurt (w) 1-0 Koln (w)12
F 28/09/19 SG Essen-Schonebeck 2-0 Turbine Potsdam (w)
F 27/09/19 FC Memmingen12 1-3 Viktoria Aschaffenbu2
F 27/09/19 TSG Balingen3 0-2 Bahlinger3
F 27/09/19 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 1-2 SC Sand (w)11
F 15/09/19 SC Freiburg (w)1 0-0 SC Sand (w)2
F 15/09/19 VfL Wolfsburg (w)1 3-0 Hoffenheim (w)1
F 15/09/19 SG Essen-Schonebeck 2-1 FCR 2001 Duisburg ï3
F 15/09/19 FFC Frankfurt (w) 4-2 USV Jena (w)1
F 15/09/19 Bayern Munchen (w) 1-2 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
F 13/09/19 Koln (w)1 1-2 Turbine Potsdam (w)2
F 09:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg ï1 0-1 SC Freiburg (w)1
F 09:00 Hoffenheim (w) 7-0 SG Essen-Schonebeck
F 09:00 SC Sand (w)2 0-5 Bayern Munchen (w)1
F 09:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w)1 1-3 FFC Frankfurt (w)1
F 09:00 USV Jena (w)2 2-2 Koln (w)2
F 09:00 Turbine Potsdam (w)3 0-3 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
F 25/08/19 Turbine Potsdam (w) 6-2 USV Jena (w)
F 25/08/19 Bayer Leverkusen (w)2 1-0 SC Freiburg (w)1
F 25/08/19 SC Sand (w)2 3-0 SG Essen-Schonebeck
F 25/08/19 FCR 2001 Duisburg ï1 1-6 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
F 24/08/19 Wuppertaler SV Borus2 0-1 Koln (Youth)2
F 24/08/19 Hoffenheim (w) 4-0 Koln (w)2
F 23/08/19 Rot-Weiss Essen2 2-0 Wattenscheid 093
F 23/08/19 Bayern Munchen (w)1 3-0 FFC Frankfurt (w)2
F 18/08/19 SG Essen-Schonebeck 1 4-1 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
F 18/08/19 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 1-0 SC Sand (w)
F 19/11/17 SG Essen-Schonebeck 2 0-4 VfL Wolfsburg (w)1
F 19/11/17 SC Freiburg (w) 0-3 Frankfurt (w)2
F 19/11/17 Koln (w) 0-8 Turbine Potsdam (w)
F 19/11/17 Bayern Munchen (w)1 4-1 Werder Bremen (w)
F 19/11/17 Hoffenheim (w)2 1-0 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w1
F 19/11/17 SC Sand (w) 1-0 USV Jena (w)1
F 12/11/17 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 1-0 Frankfurt (w)1
F 12/11/17 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w1 0-1 Koln (w)1
F 12/11/17 Werder Bremen (w) 0-0 SG Essen-Schonebeck
F 12/11/17 Turbine Potsdam (w)1 2-2 Bayern Munchen (w)12
F 12/11/17 SC Sand (w)2 2-2 SC Freiburg (w)
F 12/11/17 USV Jena (w) 0-3 Hoffenheim (w)
F 05/11/17 Bayern Munchen (w) 3-1 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w
F 05/11/17 Koln (w) 1-0 USV Jena (w)
F 05/11/17 SG Essen-Schonebeck 1 0-0 Turbine Potsdam (w)2
F 05/11/17 Hoffenheim (w) 1-0 SC Sand (w)
F 05/11/17 Frankfurt (w)2 4-0 Werder Bremen (w)
F 04/11/17 SC Freiburg (w)3 1-0 VfL Wolfsburg (w)2
F 30/10/17 Turbine Potsdam (w)2 1-1 Frankfurt (w)1
F 29/10/17 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w3 1-2 SG Essen-Schonebeck 2
F 29/10/17 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 3-2 Werder Bremen (w)
F 29/10/17 USV Jena (w)1 0-5 Bayern Munchen (w)1
S 29/10/17 Hoffenheim (w) - SC Freiburg (w)
S 29/10/17 Werder Bremen (w) - VfL Wolfsburg (w)
F 29/10/17 SC Freiburg (w) 2-1 Hoffenheim (w)1
F 29/10/17 SC Sand (w) 3-0 Koln (w)1
F 15/10/17 VfL Wolfsburg (w)1 2-2 Turbine Potsdam (w)1
F 15/10/17 Koln (w) 0-3 Hoffenheim (w)2
F 15/10/17 SG Essen-Schonebeck 6-0 USV Jena (w)3
F 15/10/17 Bayern Munchen (w) 2-0 SC Sand (w)3
F 15/10/17 Frankfurt (w)2 2-1 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w2
F 15/10/17 SC Freiburg (w)1 4-1 Werder Bremen (w)1
F 11:59 Turbine Potsdam (w) 1-1 Werder Bremen (w)2
F 01/10/17 Koln (w)2 0-7 SC Freiburg (w)
F 01/10/17 Hoffenheim (w)1 0-4 Bayern Munchen (w)
F 01/10/17 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w2 0-1 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
F 01/10/17 USV Jena (w) 0-1 Frankfurt (w)1
F 01/10/17 SC Sand (w)3 1-3 SG Essen-Schonebeck 2
F 24/09/17 SG Essen-Schonebeck 1-2 Hoffenheim (w)1
F 24/09/17 SC Freiburg (w)2 1-1 Turbine Potsdam (w)5
F 24/09/17 Werder Bremen (w)3 2-1 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w1
F 24/09/17 Bayern Munchen (w) 2-0 Koln (w)2
F 24/09/17 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 5-0 USV Jena (w)
F 24/09/17 Frankfurt (w)1 1-2 SC Sand (w)1
F 09/09/17 USV Jena (w) 2-2 Werder Bremen (w)
F 09/09/17 SC Sand (w)13 0-4 VfL Wolfsburg (w)1
F 09/09/17 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w2 0-1 Turbine Potsdam (w)3
F 09/09/17 Koln (w)2 2-5 SG Essen-Schonebeck
F 09/09/17 Hoffenheim (w) 0-1 Frankfurt (w)2
F 09/09/17 Bayern Munchen (w)2 0-1 SC Freiburg (w)11
F 03/09/17 SC Freiburg (w)2 1-0 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w13
F 03/09/17 Turbine Potsdam (w) 4-1 USV Jena (w)
F 03/09/17 Werder Bremen (w) 0-3 SC Sand (w)
F 03/09/17 Frankfurt (w) 2-0 Koln (w)
F 07:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 6-0 Hoffenheim (w)
F 07:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck 1 0-3 Bayern Munchen (w)1
F 27/05/17 SC Sand (w)2 1-2 VfL Wolfsburg (w)22
F 21/05/17 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w1 1-2 Turbine Potsdam (w)1
F 21/05/17 Hoffenheim (w)1 3-0 Monchengladbach (w)1
F 21/05/17 SC Sand (w)13 1-0 Frankfurt (w)
F 21/05/17 Bayern Munchen (w) 2-0 SG Essen-Schonebeck 13
F 21/05/17 Bayer Leverkusen (w)1 1-3 SC Freiburg (w)
F 21/05/17 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 2-2 USV Jena (w)1
F 14/05/17 USV Jena (w) 0-3 SC Sand (w)2
F 14/05/17 Monchengladbach (w)1 1-3 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w1
F 14/05/17 Turbine Potsdam (w)1 0-4 Bayern Munchen (w)2
F 14/05/17 SC Freiburg (w)1 2-0 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
F 14/05/17 SG Essen-Schonebeck 1 7-1 Bayer Leverkusen (w)2
F 14/05/17 Frankfurt (w)1 1-3 Hoffenheim (w)1
F 10/05/17 Bayer Leverkusen (w)1 1-2 Turbine Potsdam (w)2
F 10/05/17 Monchengladbach (w)1 0-3 Bayern Munchen (w)
F 10/05/17 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 2-1 SG Essen-Schonebeck 1
F 10/05/17 Hoffenheim (w) 1-0 SC Sand (w)
F 10/05/17 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w4 1-2 Frankfurt (w)1
F 10/05/17 USV Jena (w)1 0-2 SC Freiburg (w)
F 07/05/17 Turbine Potsdam (w) 1-3 VfL Wolfsburg (w)1
F 07/05/17 SG Essen-Schonebeck 1 1-4 USV Jena (w)4
F 07/05/17 SC Sand (w)5 2-3 SC Freiburg (w)2
F 07/05/17 Hoffenheim (w)1 1-0 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w
F 07/05/17 Frankfurt (w)3 4-2 Bayern Munchen (w)3