Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | May 3 | May 4 | May 5 | May 6 | May 7 | >>
F 05/05 Tianjin Tigers12 0-1 Hebei FC4
F 05/05 Shanghai Shenhua2 1-1 Shanghai Port13
F 05/05 Ceramica Cleopatra F 1-1 El Mokawloon El Arab
F 05/05 Ghazl El Mahallah3 1-0 Enppi14
F 05/05 Aswan 2-3 EL Masry2
F 05/05 Ismaily1 3-2 El Gounah5
F 05/05 Arna Bjornar (w) 0-2 Rosenborg BK (w)
F 05/05 Ham-Kam1 1-5 Raufoss
F 05/05 Stabaek (w) 5-1 Grei (w)
F 05/05 Lyn (w) 2-0 Honefoss (w)
F 05/05 Basel (w) 0-1 Lucerne (w)13
F 05/05 FC Zurich Frauen (w)1 2-0 Grasshopper (w)
F 05/05 Avaldsnes (w) 2-2 Klepp (w)
F 05/05 Sporting San Migueli2 0-0 Tauro FC (w)
F 05/05 Fulham U23 1-0 West Bromwich U231
F 05/05 Academica Clinceni 0-1 CFR Cluj4
F 05/05 Maritimo7 0-1 Gil Vicente3
F 05/05 Sporting Braga1 1-1 Pacos de Ferreira3
F 05/05 Rio Ave14 0-2 Sporting CP5
F 05/05 Unterhaching1 0-2 SV Waldhof Mannheim1
F 05/05 Saarbrucken3 0-3 Magdeburg3
F 05/05 Zwickau1 0-0 SV Meppen2
F 05/05 Uerdingen KFC 052 1-1 Viktoria koln
F 05/05 MSV Duisburg1 2-2 Bayern Munchen (Yout
F 05/05 Buildcon FC1 2-1 Prison Leopards FC2
F 05/05 Forest Rangers3 1-2 Green Buffaloes
F 05/05 Kabwe Warriors1 1-0 Power Dynamos1
F 05/05 NAPSA Stars1 2-0 Kitwe United1
F 05/05 Young Green Eagles1 0-0 Red Arrows3
S 05/05 Ho Chi Minh City B ( 0-0 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)
F 05/05 Spartak Moscow Youth1 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow You4
F 05/05 FK Andijon3 1-2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo6
F 05/05 Mashal Muborak2 1-4 Lokomotiv Tashkent1
F 05/05 Metallurg Bekobod3 1-2 Sogdiana Jizak4
F 05/05 Kawempe Muslim FC (w 1-2 Uganda Martyrs (w)
F 05/05 Lady Doves FC (w)2 2-1 UCU Lady Cardinals (2
F 05/05 Los Angeles Galaxy I2 5-0 Las Vegas Lights3
F 05/05 Juventus Academy Dor2 4-1 Florida Fusion2
S 05/05 Weston 0-0 Miami City Champions
F 05/05 Dynamo Kyiv13 0-0 FC Mariupol6
F 05/05 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gh2 2-0 CS Universitatea Cra1
F 05/05 FC Vorskla Poltava13 1-1 Desna Chernihiv4
F 05/05 PFC Oleksandria6 0-2 Kolos Kovalyovka3
F 05/05 Dnipro-115 0-1 Zorya3
F 05/05 Kampala City Council 3-0 Maroons1
S 05/05 BUL FC 0-0 Kigezi Homeboys FC
S 05/05 Bright Stars 0-0 Uganda Police FC
F 05/05 Chelsea3 2-0 Real Madrid4
F 05/05 US Tataouine 3-1 U.S.Monastir
F 05/05 Olympique de Beja1 1-1 US Ben Guerdane
F 05/05 Club Africain5 1-1 Esperance Sportive d14
F 05/05 J.S. Kairouanaise 1-4 C.A.Bizertin
F 05/05 Rejiche 1-0 Etoile Metlaoui
F 05/05 Stade tunisien 1-0 ES du Sahel
F 05/05 Sifakesi1 0-1 AS Slimane
F 05/05 FK Krasnodar Youth3 2-0 Strogino Youth3
F 05/05 Ifodje FC2 2-1 AC Semassi
F 05/05 Dyto FC13 1-3 AS OTR1
F 05/05 Maranatha Fiokpo13 3-1 Gomido FC1
S 05/05 Unisport de Sokode 0-0 AS Binah
F 05/05 JKT Tanzania3 1-0 Namungo FC1
F 05/05 Naftan Novopolock3 0-2 Dnepr Mogilev2
F 05/05 Hutteen FC - Jableh SC
F 05/05 Jableh SC1 0-0 Hutteen FC3
F 05/05 Dukla Banska Bystric3 1-3 Slovan Bratislava
F 05/05 Servette4 0-1 St. Gallen2
F 05/05 Alcobendas Sport 0-0 Villaverde Boettiche
F 05/05 Loja CD 2-1 CD Estebona
F 05/05 CD La Granja11 2-0 UD Santa Marta
F 05/05 AD Almudevar1 1-2 UD Fraga3
F 05/05 EI San Martin4 1-1 Real Aviles14
F 05/05 Urraca 1-1 Caudal1
F 05/05 Xerez Deportivo FC3 1-1 CD San Roque de Lepe1
F 05/05 Real Aranjuez CF4 1-2 RSD Alcala Henares4
F 05/05 CF Trival Valderas3 3-0 Flat Earth FC12
F 05/05 CF Vimenor4 2-0 Samanod3
F 05/05 CD Paracuellos Antam 4-1 SAD Villaverde San A
F 05/05 Rapido de Bouzas 4-0 Silva SD
F 05/05 CD Pradejon1 4-1 CD Villegas11
S 05/05 CD El Palo 0-0 Torredonjimeno
F 05/05 Universitario (W)1 2-2 Atletico Union Guima3
F 05/05 Olimpico de Leon (W) 7-2 CD Zamora Amigos del1
S 05/05 Xota Navarra Futsal 0-0 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 05/05 UD Mutilve3 1-0 Portugalete4
F 05/05 AD Chalatenango (w)1 3-7 CD FAS (w)
F 05/05 Alianza FC San Salva1 9-1 CD Luis Angel Firpo 3
F 05/05 Sonsonate FC (w)3 2-2 Municipal Limeno (w)3
F 05/05 AD Santa Rosa Guachi 2-3 CD Marte Soyapango
F 05/05 Luis Angel Firpo4 1-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan4
F 05/05 Aguila1 1-1 Alianza San Salvador1
F 05/05 CD FAS1 2-1 Municipal Limeno1
F 05/05 Santa Tecla2 1-1 Once Municipal2
F 05/05 NK Adria Miren12 2-1 NK Sobec Lesce1
F 05/05 ND Beltinci 2-2 Jadran Dekani
F 05/05 NK Fuzinar2 1-3 Drava12
F 05/05 Krsko Posavlje3 3-4 Brda1
F 05/05 Smartno1 1-1 NK Primorje4
F 05/05 NK Mura 05 2-1 FC Koper2
F 05/05 ASK Bravo Publikum3 2-0 NK Publikum Celje
F 05/05 Maribor5 2-1 Tabor Sezana3
F 05/05 NK Aluminij1 2-0 ND Gorica3
F 05/05 Domzale 2-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan4
F 05/05 FK Radnicki 1923 U193 1-0 TSC Backa Topola U194
F 05/05 Cukaricki U193 5-2 FK Internacional U19
F 05/05 Partizan Belgrade U13 4-3 FK Brodarac U191
F 05/05 FK Graficar Beograd 1 1-1 FK Vozdovac U191
F 05/05 Mladost Lucani U191 3-2 IMT Novi Beograd U192
F 05/05 Vojvodina U191 1-1 FK Napredak U191
F 05/05 Spartak Subotica U19 0-2 FK Rad Belgrade U19
F 05/05 Red Star Belgrade U1 4-0 FK Trayal Krusevac U1
F 05/05 FK Buducnost Dobanov1 3-1 Radnicki Pirot
F 05/05 FK Dubocica3 0-1 FK Radnicki Sremska 2
F 05/05 Jagodina1 0-3 IMT Novi Beograd
F 05/05 Kolubara3 3-1 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj14
F 05/05 FK Loznica2 1-2 FK Zarkovo3
F 05/05 Sloga Kraljevo4 2-0 Dinamo Vranje3
F 05/05 FK Trajal Krusevac14 0-1 Kabel Novi Sad
F 05/05 FK Zeleznicar Pancev1 1-1 FK Graficar Beograd7
F 05/05 Zemun 1-1 Borac Cacak1
F 05/05 FK Backa Backa Palan1 0-1 Novi Pazar
F 05/05 Indjija2 2-2 Macva Sabac1
F 05/05 Habitpharm Javor2 1-1 Proleter2
F 05/05 Mladost Lucani4 1-0 FK Vozdovac Beograd3
F 05/05 FK Napredak Krusevac2 1-0 Cukaricki Stankom
F 05/05 Partizan Belgrade2 3-1 Backa Topola3
F 05/05 FK Rad Beograd2 2-2 Crvena Zvezda
F 05/05 Radnik Surdulica2 2-0 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3
F 05/05 Vojvodina Novi Sad1 0-0 Radnicki Nis12
F 05/05 Zlatibor Cajetina3 1-0 Metalac Gornji Milan1
F 05/05 FC Botosani5 1-3 FC Steaua Bucuresti4
F 05/05 Mamelodi Sundowns2 2-0 Maritzburg United1
F 05/05 FC Terek Groznyi You15 4-3 Zenit St.Petersburg 2
F 05/05 Orlando Pirates2 3-0 Black Leopards1
F 05/05 S.S Pennarossa 1-2 Tre Penne
F 05/05 Entai Ravi Tucci1 2-3 SP Libertas1
F 05/05 Pretoria Callies 1-2 Sekhukhune United
F 05/05 Bizana Pondo Chiefs 2-3 Cape Town All Stars
F 05/05 Cape Umoya United 1-0 Polokwane City FC
F 05/05 Free State Stars 1-1 Steenberg United
F 05/05 TS Sporting1 1-0 Richards Bay1
F 05/05 Levante UD (w)1 2-1 UD Granadilla Teneri2
F 05/05 Sevilla FC (w)3 1-4 Barcelona (w)2
F 05/05 Gasogi Utd1 0-0 Rutsiro FC2
F 05/05 Muhanga2 1-3 APR FC1
S 05/05 Gorilla FC 0-0 Bugesera
F 05/05 Konopliev Youth4 2-4 Dinamo Moscow Youth2
F 05/05 Rotor Volgograd Yout5 2-0 Ufa Youth2
F 05/05 FK Ural Youth2 3-3 Chertanovo Moscow Yo2
F 05/05 Khimki Youth 0-2 Arsenal Tula Youth3
F 05/05 UOR-5 Moskovskaya Ob 2-4 FC Tambov Youth
F 05/05 PFC Sochi Youth1 1-1 Rubin Kazan (R)3
F 05/05 FK Kolomna12 0-1 Torpedo Vladimir2
S 05/05 Kiyovu FC 0-0 Rayon Sports FC
S 05/05 Atlas U20 0-0 Club America U20
F 05/05 Astra Giurgiu 1-2 UTA Arad4
F 05/05 Hermannstadt5 0-0 FC Viitorul Constant13
F 05/05 Arges2 3-0 FC Voluntari
F 05/05 Volna Pinsk5 0-2 Lokomotiv Gomel1
F 05/05 CSM Politehnica Iasi1 1-2 Dinamo Bucuresti3
F 05/05 Heniu Prundu Bargaul4 1-0 Becicherecu Mic (w)2
F 05/05 Olimpia Cluj (w)1 3-1 Piros Security (w)13
F 05/05 Selena SN Constanta 22 1-5 Uni Alexandria (w)
F 05/05 Universitatea Galati 1-3 Vasas Odorhei (w)
F 05/05 Carmen Bucuresti (w)1 1-2 Independenta Baia Ma1
S 05/05 Dream Team Bucurest 0-0 AC Bihor United (w)
F 05/05 Al Wakra Reserves12 1-1 Al Duhail U233
F 05/05 Al-Kharitiyath SC U2 0-8 Qatar SC Doha U231
F 05/05 Al Markhiya 0-1 Al-Sailiya2
F 05/05 Benfica U234 1-1 Braga U234
F 05/05 Maritimo (w)3 0-2 Sporting CP (w)2
F 05/05 Legion Warszawa 0-0 Orly Zielonka
F 05/05 Yeovil Town (w) - Plymouth Argyle (w)
F 05/05 Stal Mielec1 0-1 Rakow Czestochowa1
F 05/05 Miedz Legnica II 4-2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Go12
F 05/05 Apollon Kalamarias 3-0 AEP Kozani
F 05/05 MKS Kluczbork 2-4 Polonia Bytom
F 05/05 Wisla Pulawy1 4-0 Wisloka Debica13
F 05/05 LKS Goczalkowice Zdr1 1-1 Stal Brzeg4
F 05/05 Piast Zmigrod 0-2 Zaglebie Lubin B11
F 05/05 Ruch Chorzow2 3-2 Rekord Bielsko-Biala2
F 05/05 Gornik II Zabrze1 4-2 KS Energetyk ROW
F 05/05 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 5-1 Foto-Higiena Olawa
F 05/05 Warta Gorzów Wiel4 1-1 Lechia Zielona Gora
S 05/05 Arka Gdynia II 0-0 WDA Lipusz
F 05/05 Blansko4 4-1 Chrudim1
F 05/05 Dukla Prague2 1-2 Viktoria Zizkov4
F 05/05 Lisen2 1-2 FK MAS Taborsko5
F 05/05 Trinec3 1-0 Usti nad Labem4
F 05/05 SK Slovan Varnsdorf1 1-1 Vysocina jihlava1
F 05/05 FK Graffin Vlasim3 3-1 Vysehrad3
F 05/05 Sport Huancayo3 0-0 Univ.Cesar Vallejo3
F 05/05 Cliftonville LFC (w)4 3-2 Linfield (w)
F 05/05 Sion Swifts (w)1 0-3 Glentoran (w)
F 05/05 Crusaders Strikers ( 4-1 Derry City (w)
F 05/05 San Marcos FC 0-0 Matagalpa FC
F 05/05 San Judas2 0-0 Gutierrez Nicaragua3
F 05/05 Real Madriz FC 1-0 Jalapa
F 05/05 Juventus Managua 2-2 CD Junior Managua
F 05/05 Managua FC2 1-0 Real Esteli4
F 05/05 Chinandega FC 0-3 Walter Ferretti
F 05/05 Deportivo Ocotal13 3-4 Diriangen14
F 05/05 Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah
F 05/05 Adamawa United - Plateau United
F 05/05 Akwa Starlets - Lobi Stars
F 05/05 Enugu Rangers Intern - MFM FC
F 05/05 Heartland FC - Rivers United
F 05/05 Kano Pillars - Enyimba
F 05/05 Katsina United - Nasarawa United
F 05/05 Kwara United - Jigawa Golden Stars
F 05/05 Warri Wolves FC - Sunshine Stars FC
F 05/05 Wikki Tourist - Akwa United
F 05/05 Wydad Casablanca 4-0 SCCM Chabab Mohamedi1
F 05/05 FAR Forces Armee Roy4 1-1 Raja Casablanca Atlh4
F 05/05 Olimp Comrat 4-1 Glodeni
F 05/05 Victoria Bardar 1-2 FC Sheriff B
F 05/05 CSF Sparta 4-3 CSF Baliti
F 05/05 Flacara Falesti 0-3 Real Succes1
F 05/05 Drochia 0-3 FC Sucleia
F 05/05 FC Sireti 2-9 FC Cahul-2005
F 05/05 FC Tighina 0-2 Iskra Stal Ribnita
F 05/05 FK Buducnost Podgori1 3-0 FK Zeta21
F 05/05 Decic Tuzi 1-0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad3
S 05/05 Leon U20 0-0 Monterrey U20
F 05/05 Tepatitlan de Morelo1 3-0 Mineros de Zacatecas2
F 05/05 FC Deuz1 1-0 FC Souvara Riadh2
F 05/05 FC Dar El Barka2 1-5 FC Oasis5
F 05/05 Union Touarga Sport 3 3-1 Renaissance Sportive2
F 05/05 Stade Malien de Bama1 1-1 CS Duguwolofila2
F 05/05 Cercle de Bamako13 1-0 AS Bakaridjan1
F 05/05 Lafia Club de Bamako1 2-1 CASS FC4
F 05/05 CS Petange 5-1 FC Wiltz 71
F 05/05 US Mondorf-les-Bains1 0-0 Hamm RM Benfica FC1
F 05/05 Baltija Panevezys3 2-1 Kauno Zalgiris4
F 05/05 Roltek Dob 1-1 NK Nafta
F 05/05 Krka3 1-1 NK Brezice1
F 05/05 Radomlje3 5-2 NK Bilje2
F 05/05 NK Rudar Velenje3 0-1 Triglav Gorenjska1
F 05/05 Abu Salim 1-2 J Verhoe Leigh
F 05/05 FK Spartaks Jurmala - BFC Daugavpils
F 05/05 Riga FC1 3-0 FK Ventspils2
F 05/05 BFC Daugavpils2 3-0 FK Spartaks Jurmala
F 05/05 Metta/LU Riga4 0-3 FK Liepaja
F 05/05 Al-Nasr(KSA)14 4-3 Al-Faisaly Harmah2
F 05/05 KF Besa Pec 0-3 Prishtina2
F 05/05 KF Feronikeli4 3-0 KF Trepca 8914
F 05/05 Gjilani3 1-1 KF Drita Gjilan2
S 05/05 Chungnam Asan 0-0 Ansan Greeners FC
F 05/05 Seoul United1 0-1 Pyeongchang FC2
F 05/05 Goyang FC1 1-2 Jeonju Citizen FC
F 05/05 Yeoju Sejong 0-0 Jungnang Chorus Must
F 05/05 Gangwon II 2-3 Chungju Citizen
F 05/05 Dangjin Citizen 1-0 Siheung City
F 05/05 Geoje Citizen1 3-3 Yangpyeong2
F 05/05 FC Namdong2 3-0 Chuncheon Citizen2
F 05/05 Pocheon FC 2-0 Jinju Citizen
F 05/05 FK Rostov Youth4 3-1 CSKA Moscow (R)5
F 05/05 Kairat Academy2 5-1 FK Igilik13
F 05/05 Baikonur6 0-1 Maktaaral1
F 05/05 Kyzyl Zhar Petropavl 1-2 Tarlan2
F 05/05 Bulat Temirtau4 3-3 FK Aksu3
F 05/05 Ekibastuzets3 1-1 Okzhetpes1
F 05/05 Akademiya Ontustik1 2-1 Lashyn Karatau1
F 05/05 Consadole Sapporo1 2-1 Sagan Tosu2
F 05/05 Oita Trinita 1-1 Tokushima Vortis
F 05/05 Yokohama FC 1-1 Shonan Bellmare1
F 05/05 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-1 Yokohama Marinos3
F 05/05 Shimizu S-Pulse 4-1 Vegalta Sendai1
F 05/05 Kashima Antlers 1-1 Avispa Fukuoka
F 05/05 Vissel Kobe 0-0 FC Tokyo
F 05/05 Kashiwa Reysol1 3-3 Urawa Red Diamonds1
F 05/05 Veertien Kuwana2 1-1 Sony Sendai
F 05/05 FC Kariya 0-1 Verspah Oita1
F 05/05 Osaka FC 0-2 Mio Biwako Shiga
F 05/05 Suzuka unlimited 0-0 Maruyasu Industries
F 05/05 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 3-2 Kochi United
F 05/05 Yokogawa Musashino 1-1 Matsue City FC
F 05/05 Run Mel Aomori 2-1 Honda FC
S 05/05 FC Tiamo Hirakata 0-0 Nara Club
F 05/05 Ehime FC 0-0 Jubilo Iwata1
F 05/05 Renofa Yamaguchi1 0-1 JEF United Ichihara 2
F 05/05 V-Varen Nagasaki2 1-2 Blaublitz Akita1
F 05/05 Fagiano Okayama1 1-2 Machida Zelvia
F 05/05 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2-3 Mito Hollyhock
F 05/05 Omiya Ardija2 2-3 Albirex Niigata
F 05/05 Montedio Yamagata 2-2 Ventforet Kofu
F 05/05 Matsumoto Yamaga FC2 2-1 SC Sagamihara1
F 05/05 Tokyo Verdy1 3-1 Thespa Kusatsu1
F 05/05 Kunshan FC6 1-1 Chengdu Better City 1
F 05/05 Tochigi SC2 1-2 Giravanz Kitakyushu
F 05/05 FC Ryukyu 0-0 Kyoto Sanga
F 05/05 Hapoel Akko U19 0-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1
F 05/05 Hapoel Tel Aviv U192 3-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 05/05 ASD Sasso Marconi26 3-2 Bagnolese21
F 05/05 ASD Molfetta2 5-2 Real Agro Aversa13
F 05/05 USD Castellanzese1 3-7 Borgosesia3
F 05/05 GSD Ambrosiana1 3-1 ASD Cartigliano
F 05/05 Castelfidardo4 3-2 Vastogirardi2
F 05/05 Legnano4 2-1 USD Pont Donnaz2
F 05/05 FC Vado1 1-1 ASD Imperia3
F 05/05 San Nicolo Notaresco1 0-1 Asd Pineto Calcio15
F 05/05 Delta Porto Tolle2 1-0 ACD Campodarsego1
F 05/05 Clodiense2 1-0 Luparense FC1
F 05/05 Belluno2 1-1 US Adriese3
F 05/05 As Casale Calcio4 1-0 SC Caronnese
F 05/05 Cjarlins Muzane3 2-0 APDC Chions3
F 05/05 AC Este 0-1 Virtus Bolzano2
F 05/05 Arconatese14 0-0 A.S. Varese2
F 05/05 Team Altamura2 1-1 Puteolana3
F 05/05 Azy based nano Bo 2-1 AC Mestre13
F 05/05 ASD San Luca1 2-1 ASD Licata2
F 05/05 Tindastoll Neisti ( 1-1 Trottur Reykjavik (w
F 05/05 Keflavik (w)3 0-3 UMF Selfoss (w)1
F 05/05 Valur (w) 2-1 Stjarnan (w)1
F 05/05 Stjarnan SkinandiU192 3-0 Breidablik UBK U192
F 05/05 Taksony (w)2 1-5 Ferencvarosi TC (w)
F 05/05 CD Olimpia4 2-1 Real Espana5
F 05/05 Deportivo Sanarate3 2-0 Guastatoya4
F 05/05 CSyD Sacachispas1 0-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione3
F 05/05 Honduras Progreso11 4-0 Lobos UPNFM1
F 05/05 Trikala 2011 (w)11 3-1 Amazones Dramas (w)
F 05/05 Larisa (w)1 6-2 Kastoria GPO (W)2
F 05/05 Agia Paraskevi (w)3 1-1 Glyfadas (w)1
S 05/05 Panserraikos 0-0 Thesprotos
F 05/05 Kissamikos1 1-0 Ionikos
F 05/05 Diagoras2 0-1 SKODA Xanthi5
F 05/05 Levadiakos4 0-1 Ergotelis1
F 05/05 Aris Thessaloniki1 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus1
F 05/05 Panathinaikos1 2-2 Asteras Tripolis3
F 05/05 AEK Athens4 1-2 PAOK Saloniki4
F 05/05 Mons Calpe SC2 1-0 Lions Gibraltar6
F 05/05 FC Lincoln 1-0 Lynx FC4
F 05/05 Samger FC5 2-1 Latrikunda Utd2
S 05/05 Gunjur United 0-0 PSV Wellingara
F 05/05 Monchengladbach (w) 4-0 Berghofen s (w)2
F 05/05 FFC Frankfurt (w)1 3-1 SG Essen-Schonebeck 1
F 05/05 Pahang4 2-2 Selangor13
F 05/05 Sabah1 3-1 Melaka1
F 05/05 MISC-MIFA3 0-1 Perak2
F 05/05 TPS Turku2 1-1 Vaasa VPS13
F 05/05 Vikingur Gota (W) 0-0 07 Vestur (W)
F 05/05 NSI Runavik (w) 5-2 B36 Torshavn (w)
F 05/05 Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn II
F 05/05 FC Nomme United - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 05/05 Tallinna FC Levadia - Parnu JK
F 05/05 JK Tallinna Kalev - Elva
F 05/05 JK Welco Elekter - FC Maardu
F 05/05 Levadia Tallinn14 4-1 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 05/05 Trans Narva2 2-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 05/05 Nomme JK Kalju13 1-2 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 05/05 Tottenham Hotspur (1 0-2 Chelsea FC (w)
F 05/05 Karlslunde IF1 0-0 Rishoj
F 05/05 Tarnby FF 1-2 Koge Nord FC
F 05/05 Union2 1-0 BK Fremad Valby2
F 05/05 Greve Fodbold 2-0 Roskilde Boldklub
F 05/05 Herlev IF 0-1 B1908
F 05/05 Aarhus Fremad 21 0-0 Silkeborg KFUM12
F 05/05 Tjorring IF 1-6 Kjellerup
F 05/05 B 1913 Odense 0-0 Hedensted1
F 05/05 Kolding BK 1-0 Horsens Freja2
F 05/05 Ringkobing1 0-0 Varde
F 05/05 Viby IF2 2-3 Marienlyst3
F 05/05 Norresundby3 1-2 Vejgaard B2
S 05/05 BSF 0-0 KFUM
S 05/05 Odder IGF 0-0 OKS
F 05/05 Hvidovre IF3 0-2 Kolding FC2
F 05/05 Sparta Praha3 0-3 Slavia Praha1
F 05/05 APOEL Nicosia1 0-1 AEP Paphos13
F 05/05 HNK Gorica U191 0-1 NK Orijent U19
F 05/05 NK Jarun2 2-1 Karlovac4
F 05/05 NK Spansko2 1-3 NK Ponikve2
F 05/05 NK Maksimir 6-1 NK Lucko1
F 05/05 NK Mladost Petrinja4 3-3 NK Udarnik Kurilovec16
F 05/05 NK Zagorec Krapina2 2-1 NK Tresnjevka2
F 05/05 Zagreb Hask2 2-2 DUGO SELO7
F 05/05 Bistra 4-0 GAJ Mace1
F 05/05 NK Vrbovec2 3-0 HNK Segesta Sisak11
F 05/05 NK Vrapce2 1-2 Trnje3
S 05/05 Podravac 0-0 Varteks Varazdin
F 05/05 El Salvador Indoor S 5-2 Nicaragua Indoor Soc1
F 05/05 Cuba Futsal(N) 2-4 USA Futsal
F 05/05 Panama Futsal(N) 5-4 Mexico Futsal
F 05/05 Costa Rica Futsal(N) 5-1 Canada Futsal
F 05/05 Guatemala Futsal 4-3 Trinidad Tobago Indo
F 05/05 Huachipato3 1-1 Rosario Central12
F 05/05 Torque2 4-0 Club Guabira2
F 05/05 Bolivar3 0-0 Ceara3
F 05/05 Deportes Tolima4 1-1 Club Sport Emelec3
F 05/05 Bragantino26 0-1 Talleres Cordoba1
F 05/05 Independiente Jose T2 4-0 Universitario De Dep2
F 05/05 Racing Club3 0-0 Sao Paulo14
F 05/05 Independiente Santa 1 0-0 River Plate1
F 05/05 Rentistas3 0-0 Sporting Cristal3
F 05/05 Internacional RS1 6-1 Olimpia Asuncion3
F 05/05 Univ Catolica4 3-1 Nacional Montevideo11
F 05/05 Union Magdalena 0-0 Atletico FC
F 05/05 Leones1 3-0 Fortaleza F.C1
F 05/05 Valledupar FC1 0-1 Deportes Quindio2
S 05/05 Atletico Huila 0-0 Cortulua
F 05/05 Monterrey3 3-0 Columbus Crew
F 05/05 Club America 3-1 Portland Timbers4
F 05/05 Taiwan CPC4 1-2 Taichung Futuro
F 05/05 Taicheng Lions14 0-1 Tatung FC1
F 05/05 Taiwan Power Company1 4-0 NTUPES
S 05/05 Hang Yuen FC 0-0 Tainan City Steel
F 05/05 Bei Li Gong1 0-4 Heilongjiang Lava Sp3
F 05/05 Colombe du Dja et Lo3 1-1 Coton Sport2
F 05/05 Cherno More Varna2 3-1 Botev Plovdiv14
F 05/05 Tsarsko Selo4 0-2 Levski Sofia
F 05/05 Atletico Mineiro (Yo3 5-0 Galvez Youth2
F 05/05 SD Atletico Nacional2 1-2 Plaza Amador (w)1
F 05/05 Ponte Preta2 3-1 Guarani SP3
F 05/05 Comercial-MS2 0-3 Aquidauanense2
F 05/05 CS Sergipe4 0-0 Confianca SE3
F 05/05 Reet2 2-1 Central SC2
F 05/05 Sete de Setembro PE1 0-0 Vitoria PE4
F 05/05 Santa Cruz PE2 0-0 Afogados da Ingazeir4
F 05/05 Botafogo PB3 2-1 Sao Paulo Crystal FC3
F 05/05 Tuna Luso1 0-1 Itupiranga3
F 05/05 EC Flamengo PI14 0-1 4 de Julho2
F 05/05 Altos/PI1 2-0 Fluminense PI23
F 05/05 Independente PA3 1-2 Castanhal PA5
F 05/05 SC Paysandu Para 1-0 Bragantino PA2
F 05/05 Uniao Recreativa dos2 0-0 Pouso Alegre4
F 05/05 Ceilandia DF 2-1 SE do Gama3
F 05/05 AA Luziania4 0-5 Brasiliense2
F 05/05 ABC FC RN (Youth) - Avai (Youth)
F 05/05 Botafogo RJ U2014 2-0 Sao Jose EC U2012
F 05/05 Coritiba PR (Youth)11 1-0 Bahia (Youth)
F 05/05 Globo3 1-2 ABC RN2
F 05/05 CE Forca e Luz RN15 2-2 America FC Natal RN4
F 05/05 Vila Nova13 1-1 Aparecidense GO5
F 05/05 Caucaia CE 0-6 Uniclinic Atletico C
F 05/05 Pacajus3 0-0 Fortaleza3
F 05/05 Ferroviario CE 3-0 Icasa CE2
F 05/05 Serra4 1-0 Rio Branco-ES4
F 05/05 Salgueiros AC12 2-1 Vera Cruz PE11
F 05/05 CRB AL 4-2 Jacyoba AC
F 05/05 Coruripe Al1 1-3 Desportiva Alianca Y2
F 05/05 Murici3 0-2 ASA AL6
F 05/05 CS Esportivo AL6 2-0 Centro Sportivo Alag1
F 05/05 Daejeon Citizen3 1-1 Jeonnam Dragons2
F 05/05 Gimcheon Sangmu2 1-0 Busan I Park1
F 05/05 Seoul E-Land FC1 1-1 Gyeongnam FC2
F 05/05 FC Anyang1 2-0 Bucheon FC 19952
F 05/05 Shanxi Chang An Athl1 4-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 05/05 Jiangxi Liansheng FC3 0-1 Nanjing City2
F 05/05 FK Orsha1 0-3 Shakhter Soligorsk I1
F 05/05 FK Lida1 1-1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1
F 05/05 Krumkachy Minsk3 4-3 FC Baranovichi15
F 05/05 FC Belshina Babruisk3 3-1 Kommunalnik Slonim1
F 05/05 FK Isloch Minsk2 2-0 Shakhter Soligorsk1
F 05/05 FC Torpedo Zhodino1 1-1 BATE Borisov2
F 05/05 Sitra 0-0 Al Khaldiya
F 05/05 Al Khaldiya 2-0 Sitra1
F 05/05 Saif Sporting Club 1-2 Mohammedan Dhaka
F 05/05 Arambagh KS 0-2 Chittagong Abahani
F 05/05 Sheikh Jamal13 2-1 Muktijoddha SKC12
S 05/05 RC Bobo Dioulasso 0-0 Sally Tas
F 05/05 Dragons2 3-1 Hodio FC1
F 05/05 Kahibah FC13 4-3 Toronto Awaba3
F 05/05 West Wallsend SC2 2-5 New Lambton FC1
F 05/05 Perth Glory4 1-3 Melbourne City1
F 05/05 BKMA 4-1 Ararat Yerevan II
F 05/05 Se Wan Boy 4-1 Urartu II
F 05/05 Shirak 1-1 Urartu
F 05/05 Alashkert4 1-0 FC Pyunik1
F 05/05 FC Avan Academy14 1-0 FC Noah1
F 05/05 FK Van Charentsavan3 1-1 Ararat Yerevan1
S 05/05 Capalaba Bulldogs U2 0-0 Logan Lightning U23
F 05/05 Atletico de Madrid - Barcelona (w)
F 05/05 Northern Tigers1 2-2 St George City FA2
F 05/05 Maitland 4-1 Singleton Strikers F
F 05/05 Ted Reiter Mountain 3-2 Bankstown City Lions1
F 05/05 Weston Molonglo FC 0-6 Cooma Tigers
F 05/05 Pascoe Vale SC2 2-1 Brunswick City2
F 05/05 Blacktown Spartans1 1-1 Glebe Gorillas FC2
F 05/05 Monbulk Rangers4 2-1 Mooroolbark
F 05/05 Canterbury Bankstown2 3-0 Wollongong United2
F 05/05 Menai Hawks FC1 1-1 Sydney Olympic1
F 05/05 Valentine3 3-0 Minmi Wanderers FC3
F 05/05 Ballarat City FC1 2-3 FC Clifton Hill1