Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Apr 30 | May 1 | May 2 | May 3 | May 4 | >>
F 02/05 Newcastle United12 0-2 Arsenal1
F 02/05 Tottenham Hotspur1 4-0 Sheffield United1
F 02/05 Bordeaux4 1-0 Rennes11
F 02/05 CP Villarrobledo3 1-2 Las Rozas1
F 02/05 Athletic Bilbao B3 3-2 CD Tudelano
F 02/05 Racing de Ferrol2 1-1 Numancia3
F 02/05 Atzeneta UE2 0-1 UE Olot5
F 02/05 Stade Brestois2 1-4 Nantes
F 02/05 Dijon11 1-5 Metz1
F 02/05 Lorient13 2-0 Angers13
F 02/05 Nimes2 2-2 Reims2
F 02/05 Montpellier2 1-2 Saint Etienne1
F 02/05 Monaco21 2-3 Lyon24
F 02/05 Henan Songshan Longm3 1-1 Shandong Taishan
F 02/05 Baleares2 1-0 Villanovense2
F 02/05 Suokuaili Moss6 1-0 Atletico de Madrid B3
F 02/05 CF Internacional De 2 2-0 CF Talavera de la Re11
F 02/05 UD San Sebastian Rey5 4-0 Extremadura3
F 02/05 Villarrubia CF5 1-1 UD Poblense3
F 02/05 Ejido2 2-0 UD Marbella2
F 02/05 SD Tarazona2 1-2 Real Union Irun2
F 02/05 CD Ebro1 3-1 SD Laredo5
F 02/05 Celta vigo b4 2-1 Cultural Leonesa7
F 02/05 CD Covadonga1 0-3 Pontevedra11
F 02/05 Sporting de Gijon B2 2-2 Coruxo FC5
F 02/05 CD Lealtad12 0-0 CF Salmantino5
F 02/05 CF La Nucia3 1-0 CF Badalona4
F 02/05 Guangzhou FC2 2-0 Shenzhen FC3
F 02/05 Lazio3 4-3 Genoa4
F 02/05 Bologna2 3-3 Fiorentina2
F 02/05 Napoli1 2-1 Cagliari3
F 02/05 Sassuolo16 2-1 Atalanta11
F 02/05 Udinese3 1-2 Juventus
F 02/05 Sampdoria 2-1 AS Roma3
F 02/05 Antalyaspor 2-3 Goztepe1
F 02/05 Denizlispor2 0-1 Caykur Rizespor2
F 02/05 Konyaspor2 5-1 Karagumruk4
F 02/05 Genclerbirligi1 0-3 Galatasaray1
F 02/05 Academica Clinceni2 1-0 CS Universitatea Cra1
F 02/05 Enppi1 2-0 Misr Elmaqasah
F 02/05 Zamalek2 1-1 Pyramids FC2
F 02/05 Ghazl El Mahallah5 1-0 EL Ahly1
F 02/05 Subiaco AFC U23 (W) 1-1 Northern Redbacks U
F 02/05 Balcatta FC U23 (W) 2-3 Murdoch University M
F 02/05 UE Engordany1 2-5 UE Santa Coloma1
F 02/05 Penya Encarnada15 1-3 CE Carroi4
F 02/05 Mjondalen IF1 2-1 Lillestrom1
F 02/05 Sogndal1 3-4 Raufoss1
F 02/05 Stromsgodset 1-6 Fredrikstad
F 02/05 Iringa United FC2 1-1 Dar City FC1
F 02/05 Sarpsborg 08 1-0 Odd Grenland
F 02/05 Start Kristiansand 1-1 Sandefjord1
F 02/05 Stabaek3 2-1 Ham-Kam2
F 02/05 Ullensaker/Kisa IL1 0-0 Strommen
F 02/05 Molde3 1-1 Bodo Glimt1
F 02/05 Asane Fotball2 1-2 Brann
F 02/05 Valerenga 3-4 Tromso IL
F 02/05 Kristiansund BK2 0-4 Aalesund FK1
F 02/05 Ranheim IL1 2-1 Rosenborg
F 02/05 NPA Anchors2 1-2 BEA Mountain FC3
F 02/05 Estudiantes de Caser4 2-1 Deportivo Maipu13
F 02/05 Halmstads1 1-1 IFK Goteborg
F 02/05 Ostersunds FK1 1-2 Varbergs BoIS FC1
F 02/05 Orebro2 0-3 IFK Norrkoping FK
F 02/05 AIK Solna 1-0 Elfsborg2
F 02/05 Alessandria2 0-1 Pro Patria3
F 02/05 Carrarese3 0-0 Pro Vercelli2
F 02/05 Giana1 2-0 Pistoiese1
F 02/05 Grosseto1 2-0 Olbia2
F 02/05 Lecco1 1-2 Albinoleffe2
F 02/05 Livorno1 0-2 Pro Sesto4
F 02/05 Novara1 0-5 Como2
F 02/05 Piacenza1 3-2 JuventusU232
F 02/05 Pontedera 5-1 Us Pergolettese1
F 02/05 Renate AC2 1-0 Lucchese5
F 02/05 Gazovik Orenburg2 2-0 Tom Tomsk14
F 02/05 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3 1-1 Chertanovo Moscow3
F 02/05 Akron Togliatti2 1-2 Krylya Sovetov1
F 02/05 Shinnik Yaroslavl1 0-2 Fakel1
F 02/05 SKA Khabarovsk14 1-0 Dinamo Briansk5
F 02/05 Neftekhimik Nizhneka1 2-0 Veles3
F 02/05 FK Chayka K-SR3 2-1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk3
F 02/05 FK Krasnodar 21 0-1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov1
F 02/05 FK Nizhny Novgorod6 4-0 Spartak Moscow II12
F 02/05 Torpedo moskva5 1-0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra13
F 02/05 Baltika Kaliningrad4 2-0 Alania Vladikavkaz5
F 02/05 Oita Trinita 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
F 02/05 Shonan Bellmare2 0-0 Consadole Sapporo
F 02/05 Cerezo Osaka 1-1 Gamba Osaka1
F 02/05 Granada CF B 1-1 Marino
F 02/05 Go Ahead Eagles1 5-1 Helmond Sport
F 02/05 Aston Villa U232 1-1 Newcastle U232
F 02/05 Green Buffaloes4 2-1 NAPSA Stars2
F 02/05 Subiaco AFC (w) 0-1 Northern Redbacks (w1
S 02/05 Balcatta (w) 0-2 Murdoch University M
S 02/05 SCR Pena Deportiva 0-0 AE Prat
F 02/05 Aberystwyth (w) 0-2 Abergavenny (w)3
F 02/05 Swansea City (w) 5-0 Cascade YC (w)1
F 02/05 Briton Ferry (w) 1-0 Cyncoed LFC (w)3
F 02/05 Cardiff City LFC (w)1 3-0 Port Talbot (w)1
F 02/05 T T Hanoi1 3-1 Sai Gon FC
F 02/05 Hoang Anh Gia Lai3 2-2 Becamex Binh Duong1
F 02/05 Binh Dinh 1-1 Than Quang Ninh2
F 02/05 SHB Da Nang1 1-2 The Cong5
F 02/05 CLB TPHCM2 3-0 XM Hai Phong FC4
F 02/05 Hong Linh Ha Tinh11 3-2 Nam Dinh FC2
F 02/05 Thanh Hoa1 1-0 Song Lam Nghe An1
F 02/05 Yaracuyanos4 0-2 Deportivo La Guaira
F 02/05 Deportivo Lara4 4-1 Aragua FC12
F 02/05 FC Lochin 1-0 Jizak
F 02/05 FC Zhomboy 1-3 FC Neftgazmontaj1
F 02/05 Miami FC13 2-1 Loudoun United1
F 02/05 Texas Spurs1 6-0 Arkansas Wolves FC3
F 02/05 California Utd Strik1 1-0 Chattanooga1
F 02/05 Fort Lauderdale Stri2 2-1 Richmond Kickers1
F 02/05 Nacional Montevideo4 2-0 Wanderers FC4
F 02/05 Rukh Vynnyky1 2-1 PFC Oleksandria
F 02/05 Zorya5 1-0 FC Mynai4
F 02/05 FC Mariupol4 2-2 FC Lviv2
F 02/05 Olimpic Donetsk2 0-3 FC Inhulets Petrove1
F 02/05 Maroons2 0-2 Kampala City Council1
F 02/05 Uganda Police FC 4-1 Bright Stars4
F 02/05 Wakiso Giants FC1 5-1 Tooro United13
S 02/05 Proline FC 0-0 Mbale Heroes
F 02/05 Barcelona (w)5 2-1 Paris Saint Germain 2
F 02/05 Chelsea FC (w)1 4-1 Bayern Munchen (w)3
F 02/05 Holbaek4 2-4 Dalum3
F 02/05 Tuzlaspor U19 1-2 Altinordu U19
F 02/05 Mamak FK 1-3 Bayburt Ozel Idare
F 02/05 Bodrumspor 5-0 Kardemir Karabukspor
F 02/05 Belediye Vanspor 3-2 Anadolu Selcukluspor
F 02/05 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0-0 Turgutluspor
F 02/05 Kirklarelispor 2-2 Eyupspor
F 02/05 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle 2-1 Serik Belediyespor
F 02/05 Pazarspor 3-1 Kastamonuspor1
F 02/05 Pendikspor3 2-2 Elazigspor1
F 02/05 Sakaryaspor2 4-2 Etimesgut Belediye S2
F 02/05 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel 3-2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
F 02/05 Adana Demirspor3 3-0 Balikesirspor
F 02/05 Altinordu2 3-2 Tuzlaspor2
F 02/05 Bandirmaspor1 3-2 Adanaspor
F 02/05 Eskisehirspor2 1-5 Bursaspor2
F 02/05 Giresunspor1 3-0 Akhisar Bld.Geng1
F 02/05 Istanbulspor 1-1 Boluspor1
F 02/05 Keciorengucu2 4-1 Menemen Belediye Spo4
F 02/05 Samsunspor4 3-1 Osmanlispor FC2
F 02/05 Umraniyespor1 0-1 Altay Spor Kulubu2
F 02/05 Fountain Gate FC3 0-1 Pamba SC3
F 02/05 Djurgardens (w) 1-2 AIK Solna (w)1
F 02/05 Eskilstuna United (w 0-2 FC Rosengard (w)2
F 02/05 Linkopings (w) 4-3 Pitea IF (w)2
F 02/05 Vittsjo GIK (w)1 1-1 BK Hacken (W)1
F 02/05 Jarfalla 0-0 Kvarnsvedens IK
F 02/05 Umea FC Academy 0-0 Froso IF
F 02/05 FC Gute 0-0 IFK Stocksund
F 02/05 Vasalunds IF3 1-0 IK Brage2
F 02/05 Helsingborg2 1-0 AFC Eskilstuna2
F 02/05 Thisted FC1 1-1 BK Frem16
F 02/05 Pitea IF2 1-1 Taby1
F 02/05 Randers FC4 4-2 Brondby IF1
F 02/05 Assyriska 1-3 Sandvikens IF
F 02/05 IFK Lulea 1-4 Sollentuna United
F 02/05 Brommapojkarna2 4-1 Haninge2
F 02/05 IFK Kalmar (w) 3-0 Lidkopings FK (w)
F 02/05 IK Uppsala (w) 6-1 Bollstanas Sk (w)1
F 02/05 Spartak Trnava13 3-0 Slovan Bratislava3
F 02/05 FC Artmedia Petrzalk1 0-3 Slavoj Trebisov2
F 02/05 STK Samorin 3-0 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho14
F 02/05 Partizan Bardejov13 3-1 Dukla Banska Bystric3
F 02/05 Servette2 2-1 Young Boys1
F 02/05 FC Sion2 1-1 Lausanne Sports2
F 02/05 FC Zurich2 3-0 Lugano4
S 02/05 FC Red Star Zurich 0-0 FC Linth 04
S 02/05 FC St.Gallen U21 0-0 FC Gossau
S 02/05 FC Tuggen 0-0 FC Kosova Zurich
S 02/05 FC Winterthur U21 0-0 Thalwil
S 02/05 La Chaux-de-Fonds 0-0 Lausanne SportsU21
S 02/05 FC Martigny Sports 0-0 Azzurri 90
S 02/05 Olympique de Geneve 0-0 Bulle
S 02/05 Vevey Sports 0-0 Meyrin
S 02/05 Young Boys U21 0-0 FC Naters
F 02/05 SD Textil Escudo 0-0 UC Cartes
F 02/05 Almagro CF 0-0 CD Illescas
F 02/05 CD Montijo 0-0 Cacereno
F 02/05 Torredonjimeno 0-0 CD El Palo
F 02/05 FC La Union Atletico2 1-0 UCAM Murcia CF B14
F 02/05 CD Basconia1 0-1 SD Beasain4
F 02/05 Huercal3 2-1 Olimpico de Totana2
F 02/05 Vianes15 1-0 CCD Alberite1
F 02/05 SD Revilla1 1-3 Castro1
F 02/05 Recambios Colon CD3 2-0 Jove Espanol6
F 02/05 AD Complutense Alcal 1-1 SAD Villaverde San A2
F 02/05 Villanueva del Pardi 1-0 Real Aranjuez CF
F 02/05 CD San Fernando de H2 1-0 Mostoles CF16
F 02/05 Torrejon CF5 4-0 RCD Carabanchel6
F 02/05 RSD Alcala Henares3 0-1 Atletico Pinto5
F 02/05 Atletico Ibanes 1-2 CD Azuqueca
F 02/05 Samanod6 3-3 Selaya FC15
F 02/05 Grama3 1-1 CP San Cristobal
F 02/05 AD Siete Villas 3-1 Club Deportivo Trope
F 02/05 CA Antoniano3 2-2 CD Pozoblanco5
F 02/05 Panaderia Pulido4 2-0 Tenisca3
F 02/05 CD Ferriolense4 3-1 CE Esporles2
F 02/05 CD Azuaga 0-1 EMD Aceuchal3
F 02/05 Ted Contois Feng1 3-1 AD Lobon7
F 02/05 Olivenza FC1 6-0 CP Valdivia1
F 02/05 CD Vallobin4 2-0 Club Siero2
F 02/05 CD Villegas4 2-4 CD Tedeon12
F 02/05 CD Berceo5 1-0 CA River Ebro3
F 02/05 CD Ariznabarra15 4-2 JD Somorrostro1
F 02/05 Rayo Cantabria1 0-1 Gimnastica Torrelave3
F 02/05 Cerdanyola del Valle5 1-2 Terrassa5
F 02/05 Girona B 1-0 FC Vilafranca
F 02/05 DAV Santa Ana3 1-2 CD El Alamo5
F 02/05 Loja CD 1-2 CD Alhaurino
F 02/05 CF Pozuelo Alarcon1 2-0 CF Trival Valderas3
F 02/05 Atletico Mancha real 1-0 Antequera CF
F 02/05 AD Union Adarve4 1-0 Mostoles3
F 02/05 Portmany 1-1 San Rafael
F 02/05 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2-0 CF Platges De Calvia
F 02/05 AD Sabinanigo 0-0 CD Valdefierro
F 02/05 Almansa 4-0 CD Pedroneras
F 02/05 La Roda CF 1-2 CD Guadalajara
F 02/05 Aviles Stadium CF 0-1 CD Colunga
F 02/05 UC Ceares 1-4 EI San Martin
F 02/05 CD Praviano 1-0 Condal CF
F 02/05 Almeria B 1-2 Velez CF
F 02/05 CD Huetor Vega 1-4 Alhaurin de la Torre
F 02/05 Maracena 1-3 Motril
F 02/05 Silva SD1 1-2 Rapido de Bouzas1
F 02/05 SD Lenense1 1-1 Urraca11
F 02/05 EC Granollers3 3-1 CE Europa3
F 02/05 Rayo Vallecano B1 2-3 Alcorcon B1
F 02/05 Constancia3 2-0 San Jodie14
F 02/05 Albacete B2 0-1 Toledo4
F 02/05 Atletico Porcuna CF 1-2 Melilla CD
F 02/05 UD Gran Tarajal ST 2-1 CD Santa Ursula
F 02/05 La Quadra 1-0 UD Ibarra
F 02/05 Lanzarote 0-1 CD Buzanada
F 02/05 Andorra CF1 3-1 Villarreal B2
F 02/05 Gimnastic Tarragona3 1-0 CD Alcoyano2
F 02/05 AD Almudevar 3-0 San Juan de Mozarrif
F 02/05 Deportivo La Coruna 2 4-0 CD Estradense3
F 02/05 UD Llanera1 1-0 CD Llanes3
F 02/05 CD Vitoria(SPA)3 0-1 Sestao3
F 02/05 UCAM Cartagena 3-1 CD Bullense
F 02/05 Polvorin14 1-2 CD Arenteiro2
F 02/05 Mar Menor13 0-0 At. Pulpileno14
F 02/05 Racing Villalbes4 1-1 CD Choco2
F 02/05 CF Soller3 1-1 Santa Catalina Atlet3
F 02/05 CD River Ega2 2-1 Lourdes
F 02/05 CD Mosconia13 2-0 Valdesoto14
F 02/05 Real Aviles14 1-1 L Entregu CF1
F 02/05 Huracan Balazote4 2-2 CD Tarancon1
F 02/05 Manzanares CF3 2-1 CD Madridejos13
F 02/05 Real Zaragoza B2 0-0 Barbastro2
F 02/05 CDFC La Calzada2 2-4 Calahorra B1
F 02/05 Tudelano1 0-2 Casalarreina2
F 02/05 Bell Bridget5 1-1 CD Cuarte Industrial2
F 02/05 Teruel1 0-1 Brea
F 02/05 CD Bezana3 2-0 Solares4
F 02/05 CD Becerril 2-0 Real Burgos CF
F 02/05 Flat Earth FC3 1-0 Parla Escuela1
F 02/05 CD Cristo Atletico1 1-1 Burgos Promesas
F 02/05 CA Bembibre3 0-1 Real Avila CF2
F 02/05 UD Ourense 2-0 SD Festra
F 02/05 CSD Arzua 2-2 Deportivo Ourense
F 02/05 Bergantinos CF 2-1 Arosa SC
F 02/05 Paiosaco 1-0 Ribadumia CF
F 02/05 Arcos CF 2-1 Coria CF
F 02/05 CD Cardassar 2-2 UD Alcudia
F 02/05 Deportiva Minera 0-1 EG El Palmar
F 02/05 Alfaro 1-0 UD Logrones B
F 02/05 CD Anguiano 4-4 Rio Sports
F 02/05 CD Varea 1-3 Naxara
F 02/05 CF Illueca 1-2 CF Calamocha
F 02/05 CD Binefar 0-0 SD Borja
F 02/05 SD Huesca II 1-0 Utebo FC
F 02/05 CD Robres 2-0 CA Monzon
F 02/05 Club Deportivo Sarin 2-1 Tamar Ritter
F 02/05 CD Barquereno 2-1 Barreda Balompie
F 02/05 CE Banyoles 1-1 Valls UE
F 02/05 CF Peralada 1-0 Santfeliuenc FC
F 02/05 Urduliz FT4 0-1 Real Sociedad C2
F 02/05 Villanueva2 0-1 UD Fraga3
F 02/05 CD As Pontes 1-1 UD Atios
F 02/05 Viveiro CF 2-0 CD Barco
F 02/05 Mazarron CF 1-2 UD Los Garres
F 02/05 Muleno CF 0-1 EDMF Churra
F 02/05 CD Corellano 1-1 CD Baztan
F 02/05 CD Arnedo 3-2 Yague CF
F 02/05 Epila CF 0-0 CD Carinena
F 02/05 CD Cayon5 1-0 U.M. Escobedo5
F 02/05 AG Estudiantes26 2-1 CD Pontellas2
F 02/05 Racing Murcia3 0-0 Murcia B
F 02/05 Arroyo Club Polidepo5 2-1 Extremadura B
F 02/05 RCP Valverdeno2 2-1 CF Campanario12
F 02/05 AD Llerenense15 2-1 CD Calamonte3
F 02/05 CS Puertollano3 0-2 CD Marchamalo5
F 02/05 UE Vilassar de Mar1 0-0 CE Manresa2
F 02/05 CD Roda5 2-0 Eldense2
F 02/05 Atletico Saguntino3 0-0 CF Intercity13
F 02/05 Villarreal C 1-0 UF Beniganim
F 02/05 CD Benicarlo2 0-0 Crevillente2
F 02/05 Figueres2 2-0 CF Montanesa2
F 02/05 UD Alzira4 0-0 Elche CF Ilicitano15
F 02/05 Silla CF5 2-1 CD Olimpic Xativa13
F 02/05 Sant Andreu2 1-2 UE Castelldefels3
F 02/05 Huetor Tajar 0-3 Juventud Torremolino
F 02/05 Lorca FC 0-1 SFC Minerva
F 02/05 CD Miajadas 3-0 UP Plasencia
F 02/05 CF Trujillo 3-1 Kinatu
F 02/05 Quintanar Del Rey 0-0 CD Torrijos
F 02/05 LISCR FC2 3-1 Nimba Kwado3
F 02/05 Moralo CP 0-1 CD Diocesano
F 02/05 FC Rinconeda Polanco 0-2 SD Torina
F 02/05 CD Cabecense3 1-0 La Palma2
F 02/05 UB Lebrijana1 0-0 Castilleja CF13
F 02/05 Xerez Deportivo FC2 2-0 Ciudad Lucena4
F 02/05 UE Sants2 2-1 Pobla De Mafumet CF3
F 02/05 CD Torreperogil 0-1 Malaga B
F 02/05 ED Moratalaz2 1-2 Leganes B2
F 02/05 Ciudad de Murcia5 2-0 CD Plus Ultra5
F 02/05 FC Cartagena B3 1-2 Aguilas CF3
F 02/05 Sant Gabriel (w) 0-3 CD Riudoms W1
F 02/05 CD Zamora Amigos del2 1-3 Rayo Vallecano II (w
F 02/05 Igualada (w)1 4-0 UD Collerense B (w)
F 02/05 Plaza Argel (w) 2-0 Athletic Club de Mur
F 02/05 CD Samper (w)1 2-2 Atletico Madrid C (
F 02/05 Zaragoza CFF II (W) 1-2 CF Pardinyes (w)1
F 02/05 Valencia C (w) 3-4 Murcia Feminas (w)4
F 02/05 Cadiz B18 0-1 Real Murcia11
F 02/05 Yeclano Deportivo2 2-1 Recreativo Huelva4
F 02/05 Osasuna B1 1-2 Arenas Club de Getxo12
F 02/05 Madrid CFF III (W)1 1-4 Tres Cantos (W)3
F 02/05 Deportivo La Coruna 2 3-0 Madrid CFF (w)2
F 02/05 Colegio Aleman Valen3 2-1 RCD Espanyol (w)4
F 02/05 Real Madrid (w) 1-1 Sporting De Huelva (1
F 02/05 Levante UD (w)1 2-1 Sevilla FC (w)
F 02/05 Pozuelo Alarcon (w)11 1-3 CE Seagull (w)2
F 02/05 Haro Deportivo5 1-0 Portugalete3
F 02/05 CD Izarra3 2-1 Alaves B6
F 02/05 SD Ejea14 2-1 Barakaldo CF12
F 02/05 UD Mutilve1 4-1 Leioa1
F 02/05 Midtjylland 3-0 Nordsjaelland1
F 02/05 Frigates Utd (W)1 5-0 Haura FC (W)
F 02/05 Jocoro FC Reserves16 4-0 Atletico Marte Reser14
F 02/05 CD Aguila Reserves1 5-6 CD Luis Angel Firpo 1
F 02/05 Alianza FC San Salva5 1-1 AD Isidro Metapan Re
F 02/05 CD FAS U201 4-0 Once Deportivo de Ah
F 02/05 Santa Tecla U204 4-0 CD Chalatenango Rese2
F 02/05 CD Sonsonate U2026 0-5 Municipal Limeno U201
F 02/05 AD Chalatenango (w)3 0-0 Santa Tecla (w)1
F 02/05 CD San Miguel (w)1 2-1 CD Luis Angel Firpo 22
F 02/05 Sonsonate FC (w)2 2-2 AD Isidro Metapan (w
F 02/05 Municipal Limeno (w)2 0-1 Alianza FC Panama (w15
S 02/05 Atletico Marte (w) 0-0 Once Deportivo de Ah
F 02/05 Domzale U192 5-0 NK Publikum Celje U14
F 02/05 NK Bravo U192 2-3 Ns Mura U194
F 02/05 SD Videm4 3-2 Koroska Dravograd3
F 02/05 NK Podvinci3 2-1 NK Smarje pri Jelsah2
F 02/05 SD Cirkulane2 0-0 Bistrica12
F 02/05 MNK FC Ljubljana2 7-0 NK Skofja Loka1
F 02/05 NK Fama Vipava4 1-0 Postojna7
F 02/05 Drava2 3-2 ND Beltinci4
F 02/05 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2 2-2 NK Aluminij5
F 02/05 Up Country Lions SC 0-0 Defenders SC
F 02/05 Colombo FC1 2-1 Renown SC21
F 02/05 Young Lions4 0-4 Tampines Rovers FC1
F 02/05 US Ouakam Dakar1 3-0 Jamono Fatick1
F 02/05 CNEPS14 2-1 AS Douanes Dakar11
F 02/05 Pikine2 1-0 ASEC Ndiambour2
F 02/05 Casamance12 1-0 Teunhueth FC3
F 02/05 Generation Foot 3-0 US Goree
F 02/05 Glasgow Rangers1 4-1 Celtic FC13
F 02/05 Airdrie United - Cove Rangers
F 02/05 Orlando Pirates3 0-3 Mamelodi Sundowns1
F 02/05 Bloemfontein Celtic2 2-2 Kaizer Chiefs3
F 02/05 Free State Stars 3-4 TS Sporting
F 02/05 Richards Bay 3-2 Pretoria Univ
F 02/05 Supersport United Re 4-3 Maritzburg United Re2
F 02/05 Mamelodi Sundowns Re14 1-4 Kaizer Chiefs Reserv2
F 02/05 Rayon Sports FC 0-0 Gasogi Utd
F 02/05 SD Amorebieta2 3-1 SD Logrones1
F 02/05 APR FC1 2-1 Gorilla FC1
F 02/05 Khimki11 1-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla3
F 02/05 CF Rayo Majadahonda2 2-0 Don Benito2
F 02/05 UD Tamaraceite3 1-1 Sevilla Atletico3
F 02/05 Atletico Sanluqueno4 2-1 Real Betis B3
F 02/05 Algeciras3 0-0 CD Linares Deportivo1
F 02/05 C.D. San Fernando Is2 2-0 UCAM Murcia2
F 02/05 Zamora CF3 2-0 Real Valladol B2
F 02/05 UD Levante B2 0-1 UE Cornella3
F 02/05 Orihuela CF5 5-2 LHospitalet4
F 02/05 Rostov FK2 2-0 Tambov2
F 02/05 Zenit St. Petersburg2 6-1 Lokomotiv Moscow5
F 02/05 Cerro Porteno3 2-0 Olimpia Asuncion17
F 02/05 Guarani CA3 2-0 Sol de America15
F 02/05 Liverpool U2322 2-2 Leicester City U231
F 02/05 Astra Giurgiu2 1-2 CSM Politehnica Iasi16
F 02/05 FC Voluntari1 0-1 Hermannstadt4
F 02/05 FC Viitorul Constant2 1-2 Dinamo Bucuresti2
F 02/05 Samford Ranges1 2-3 Magic United TFA5
F 02/05 Taringa Rovers2 0-1 Grange Thistle SC1
F 02/05 Al Markhiya(N)5 5-3 Al-Garrafa2
F 02/05 Al-Arabi SC(N) 1-3 Al-Sailiya2
F 02/05 Pogon Tczew (w)2 1-4 UKS Staszkowka Jelna1
F 02/05 Sportowa Czworka Rad1 3-1 Polonia Sroda Wlkp (2
F 02/05 Maritimo B5 4-3 CF Canelas 201014
F 02/05 Sporting Braga II14 3-1 Anadia11
F 02/05 Famalicao (w)3 0-2 SCU Torreense (w)
F 02/05 Maritimo (w)1 1-2 SL Benfica (w)2
F 02/05 Uniao Leiria13 2-1 Vitoria Setubal
F 02/05 Amarante1 1-1 Lusitania3
F 02/05 Montalegre2 2-0 Marr Tino
F 02/05 Mokala Pancheners2 2-2 Sporting CP B
F 02/05 Praiense5 0-0 Olhanense SC2
F 02/05 UD Santarem13 1-1 Alverca4
F 02/05 Vitoria Guimaraes B3 4-1 Mirandela3
F 02/05 SCU Torreense3 0-3 Estrela da Amadora3
F 02/05 Oliveira Hospital3 2-1 FC Caldas14
F 02/05 Merelinense 0-1 FC Felgueiras
F 02/05 Oriental Dragon5 0-2 Louletano7
F 02/05 Maria da Fonte 1-1 Fafe3
F 02/05 Sanjoanense1 2-1 Gondomar24
F 02/05 SF Damaiense (w) 1-2 Gil Vicente FC (w)3
F 02/05 Braga (w)1 4-1 Clube Albergaria (w)
F 02/05 Oliveirense13 0-2 SL Benfica B2
F 02/05 Real Madrid Castilla3 3-1 Badajoz3
F 02/05 Real Balompedica Lin2 0-5 Cordoba1
F 02/05 Compostela2 0-1 Marino luanco
F 02/05 Deportivo La Coruna 5-0 Union Langreo2
F 02/05 Unionistas de Salama2 1-0 Burgos CF
F 02/05 Real Oviedo B4 2-0 CD Guijuelo3
F 02/05 Valencia CF Mestalla3 0-0 RCD Espanyol B3
F 02/05 Vizela14 1-1 Feirense13
F 02/05 CD Artistico Navalca3 2-0 Merida AD2
F 02/05 SC Covilha 0-0 Leixoes
F 02/05 Penafiel3 0-0 Estoril1
F 02/05 Casa Pia AC4 0-0 Viseu1
F 02/05 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)5 0-5 GKS Katowice (w)1
F 02/05 APLG Gdansk (w) 1-0 Row Rybnik (w)
F 02/05 Polonia Warszawa ( 3-0 RKS Mazur
F 02/05 Drukarz Warszawa 0-0 Zabkovia Zabki
F 02/05 Lech II Poznan2 0-0 Garbarnia Krakow3
F 02/05 Stal Rzeszow1 1-3 Motor Lublin1
F 02/05 Wisla Pulawy3 3-1 LKS Lagow13
F 02/05 Chojniczanka Chojnic3 3-1 Bytovia Bytow3
F 02/05 Resovia Rzeszow2 1-3 GKS Belchatow4
F 02/05 Gornik Leczna12 3-3 LKS Nieciecza2
F 02/05 GKS Jastrzebie3 3-0 Odra Opole2
F 02/05 Puszcza Niepolomice2 0-1 GKS Tychy2
F 02/05 Radomiak Radom 1-0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn12
F 02/05 Almirante Brown 1-0 Belgrano2
F 02/05 Rakow Czestochowa 2-1 Arka Gdynia2
F 02/05 Sporting Cristal4 2-1 Alianza Lima1
F 02/05 Independiente Luque 2-1 Deportivo Santani
F 02/05 Resistencia SC 1-0 Rubio nu1
F 02/05 Sportivo Trinidense 3-1 Fulgencio Yegros1
F 02/05 Atyra FC 2-0 3 De Febrero
F 02/05 Tacuary1 1-2 Sportivo Ameliano
F 02/05 FC Nacional Asuncion2 1-3 Guairena3
F 02/05 12 de Octubre2 1-0 Sportivo Luqueno1
F 02/05 Sao Raimundo AM3 5-2 Princesa AM3
F 02/05 Fortaleza F.C2 2-3 Cortulua4
F 02/05 Sky Blue FC (w)1 0-0 Racing Louisville (W
F 02/05 Atletico Mitre de Sa3 1-1 Temperley6
F 02/05 Houston Dash (w)2 1-1 Portland Thorns FC (
F 02/05 Pokhara Thunders 0-0 Lalitpur City FC
S 02/05 Valerenga B 0-0 Eidsvold Turn
S 02/05 Floro 0-0 Kongsvinger
S 02/05 Asker 0-0 Hodd
S 02/05 IF Floya 0-0 Kvik Halden
S 02/05 Senja 0-0 Moss
S 02/05 Brattvag 0-0 Tromsdalen
S 02/05 Alta 0-0 Baerum SK
S 02/05 Sotra 0-0 Levanger FK
S 02/05 Flekkeroy 0-0 Kjelsas
S 02/05 Skeid Oslo 0-0 Notodden FK
S 02/05 Vard Haugesund 0-0 Oygarden FK
S 02/05 Rosenborg B 0-0 Egersunds IK
S 02/05 Odd Grenland 2 0-0 Fram Larvik
S 02/05 FK Arendal 0-0 Nardo FK
F 02/05 UNAN Managua4 3-2 San Marcos FC4
F 02/05 America JDE2 4-0 Rancho Santana FC1
F 02/05 Juventus Managua 0-0 Real Madriz FC
F 02/05 Jalapa 1-1 Chinandega FC
F 02/05 Akwa United 0-0 Kwara United
F 02/05 Enyimba 0-0 Heartland FC
F 02/05 Ifeanyi Ubah 0-0 Enugu Rangers Intern
F 02/05 Jigawa Golden Stars 0-0 Abia Warriors
F 02/05 Katsina United 0-0 Warri Wolves FC
F 02/05 Lobi Stars 0-0 Sunshine Stars FC
F 02/05 MFM FC 0-0 Akwa Starlets
F 02/05 Nasarawa United 0-0 Adamawa United
F 02/05 Rivers United 0-0 Wikki Tourist
F 02/05 Plateau United 0-0 Kano Pillars
F 02/05 Silver Strikers1 0-0 Mighty Tigers2
F 02/05 Red Lions FC1 0-2 Moyale Barracks1
F 02/05 Ekwendeni Hammers 3-1 Ntopwa United FC1
F 02/05 FK Berane 2-3 KOM Podgorica
F 02/05 Bokelj Kotor1 0-1 Arsenal Tivat2
F 02/05 FK Drezga1 2-4 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 02/05 FK Grbalj Radanovici2 1-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol13
F 02/05 Mornar2 5-0 OSK Igalo1
F 02/05 Pelister Bitola15 3-1 Academy Pandev1
F 02/05 Renova Cepciste 3-1 Belasica Strumica
F 02/05 FK Shkendija 79 0-2 FC Struga Trim Lum
F 02/05 FK Shkupi 0-0 FK Makedonija Gjorce
F 02/05 Sileks 1-1 Borec Veles1
F 02/05 FC Vardar Skopje 1-3 Rabotnicki Skopje
F 02/05 Juarez FC (w) 2-1 Aguilas de Leon (w)
F 02/05 Puebla (w)2 1-0 Club America (w)3
F 02/05 Intel Paja2 1-2 Irapuato3
F 02/05 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo4 1-1 CD Alacranes de Dura4
F 02/05 Mineros de Zacatecas1 2-1 Club Chivas Tapatio1
F 02/05 Santos Laguna1 0-0 Puebla15
F 02/05 Pumas U.N.A.M.1 0-1 Club America1
F 02/05 Medine Trarza2 0-3 AS Armee3
F 02/05 ASC Police5 1-0 JAHE2
F 02/05 MISC-MIFA3 1-2 Selangor
F 02/05 Sabah1 2-1 Perak2
F 02/05 PDRM1 0-1 Negeri Sembilan4
F 02/05 Terengganu B2 4-1 Kelantan United1
F 02/05 ASS Association Spor14 1-1 Chabab Atlas Khenifr12
F 02/05 TAS de Casablanca 0-0 Club Salmi
F 02/05 Wydad Fes 0-2 Itihad Z. Khemisset
F 02/05 Wydad Casablanca3 4-0 Renaissance Sportive25
F 02/05 Renaissance Zmamra2 1-1 Raja Casablanca Atlh1
F 02/05 Maghrib Association 3 1-1 RCOZ Oued Zem
F 02/05 Maziya SRC1 4-0 Club Eagles1
F 02/05 Chao Pak Kei3 2-0 Benfica de Macau1
F 02/05 Lun Lok 1-0 Hang Sai
F 02/05 Progres Niedercorn 3-1 Etzella Ettelbruck
F 02/05 UNA Strassen2 0-5 Jeunesse Esch2
F 02/05 Swift Hesperange4 1-0 Victoria Rosport3
F 02/05 Hamm RM Benfica FC1 3-2 Rodange 911
F 02/05 F91 Dudelange 3-1 Red Boys Differdange
F 02/05 CS Petange1 1-1 Hostert
F 02/05 Fola Esch2 2-3 US Mondorf-les-Bains2
F 02/05 FC Wiltz 71 0-1 Racing Union Luxembu
F 02/05 Panerys Vilnius2 2-0 Utenis Utena1
F 02/05 FK Kauno Zalgiris (w1 2-1 FK Vilnius (W)3
S 02/05 FK Banga (w) 0-0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 02/05 Al-Wehda(LBY) 0-2 Al Khmes
F 02/05 Khaitan11 1-1 Al-Shabab(KUW)1
F 02/05 Gimhae City 1-0 Ulsan Citizens1
F 02/05 Mokpo City 1-0 Hwaseong FC1
F 02/05 Gimcheon Sangmu1 1-2 Gyeongnam FC1
F 02/05 Bucheon FC 19952 0-3 Busan I Park1
F 02/05 Seoul E-Land FC1 1-0 Ansan Greeners FC3
F 02/05 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto1 1-1 Jeju United2
F 02/05 Incheon United3 1-0 Gangwon FC2
F 02/05 Gor Mahia 0-0 Sofapaka FC
F 02/05 Kariobangi Sharks 0-0 Tusker
F 02/05 Weston Shitima 0-0 Nzoia United
F 02/05 Vihiga United 0-0 Bandari
F 02/05 FK Aktobe Lento1 0-2 Lokomotiv Astana1
F 02/05 FK Atyrau4 2-1 FK Kaspyi Aktau2
F 02/05 Tobol Kostanai2 3-1 FK Taraz1
F 02/05 Fukuoka AN (w) 3-1 Tsukuba FC (w)
F 02/05 Yamato Sylphid (w)1 0-3 Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 02/05 Yokohama FC Seagulls1 3-0 Ehime FC (w)
F 02/05 AS Harima ALBION (w) 0-2 IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 02/05 Bergnasets AIK 0-0 IFK Ostersund
F 02/05 Grulla Morioka2 2-1 Kagoshima United1
F 02/05 Miyazaki1 2-1 Imabari FC1
F 02/05 Vanraure Hachinohe F1 2-0 Gainare Tottori1
F 02/05 AC Nagano Parceiro1 0-1 Fukushima United FC
F 02/05 Ankaragucu U194 1-1 Medipol Basaksehir U2
F 02/05 FC Gifu 0-1 Roasso Kumamoto
F 02/05 Mito Hollyhock 1-0 V-Varen Nagasaki
F 02/05 Tokyo Verdy2 1-1 Omiya Ardija1
F 02/05 Machida Zelvia1 0-2 Renofa Yamaguchi
F 02/05 Sahab SC1 2-2 Al-Jazeera
F 02/05 Fiorentina (w)1 3-1 Bari (w)2
F 02/05 Juventus (w)3 6-1 Florentia(wï¼1
F 02/05 Inter Milan (w)1 3-3 Empoli (w)1
F 02/05 Empoli U20 1-1 AC Milan U201
F 02/05 Genoa U202 0-0 Cagliari U193
F 02/05 USD Casatese2 1-1 Vis Nova Giussano3
F 02/05 Virtus Ciserano Berg1 2-1 Ponte San Pietro4
F 02/05 Desenzano Calvina 3-1 Caravaggio
F 02/05 Scanzorosciate2 2-3 Sona2
F 02/05 Villa dAlme Valbremb4 1-1 US Breno3
F 02/05 Seregno 2-1 Real Calepina FC
F 02/05 ASD Imperia 1-2 As Casale Calcio
F 02/05 FC Arzignano Valchia3 2-1 Delta Porto Tolle2
F 02/05 Clodiense 1-1 Belluno
F 02/05 Bagnolese 1-1 Ghivizzano
F 02/05 Mezzolara5 1-1 Real Forte Querceta2
F 02/05 ASD Molfetta 3-4 Citta di Fasano
F 02/05 A.S Andria Bat 1-1 Taranto Sport1
F 02/05 Audace Cerignola 5-0 Casarano
F 02/05 USD Bitonto11 3-1 FB Brindisi 19123
F 02/05 ASD Sporting Trestin 1-1 ASD Lornano Badese
F 02/05 Team Nuova Florida1 1-1 ASD Muravera15
F 02/05 Aprilia3 3-0 Vastogirardi4
F 02/05 Atletico Porto Sante4 1-3 Recanatese2
F 02/05 A.S. Varese1 3-1 Legnano2
S 02/05 ASD Brusaporto 0-0 Tritium
S 02/05 ASD Fanfulla 0-0 Nibionnoggiono
F 02/05 Teramo1 2-0 Viterbese3
F 02/05 Ternana2 3-4 Juve Stabia11
F 02/05 Vibonese 1-1 Turris Neapolis11
F 02/05 Francavilla2 1-3 Palermo1
F 02/05 Foggia2 2-2 Catania3
F 02/05 Bari3 2-1 Bisceglie 191313
F 02/05 US Casertana 19083 1-1 Paganese1
F 02/05 Catanzaro2 2-2 AC Monopoli
F 02/05 Cavese4 1-1 Avellino5
F 02/05 Hapoel Tel Aviv1 2-2 Hapoel Kfar Saba2
F 02/05 Hapoel Haifa1 3-1 Beitar Jerusalem2
F 02/05 FC Treaty United (w)2 0-3 Peamount Utd (w)
F 02/05 Africa Sports15 0-0 ES Bafing1
F 02/05 ASI Abengourou3 0-0 USC Bassam3
F 02/05 San Pedro FC1 1-0 Sporting Gagnoa1
F 02/05 SR Reykjavik (W) 1-1 Alftanes (w)
F 02/05 Atletico Atlanta1 1-0 Estudiantes Rio Cuar1
F 02/05 Chacarita juniors3 0-4 Gimnasia Mendoza2
F 02/05 Vikingur Reykjavik2 1-0 Keflavik4
F 02/05 Breidablik6 0-2 KR Reykjavik3
F 02/05 Leiknir F 3-0 Hottur Huginn
F 02/05 Grindavik 3-0 Hviti Riddarinn
F 02/05 Stokkseyri4 0-7 Haukar Hafnarfjordur3
F 02/05 Szetomeharry (w 0-0 Taksony (w)
F 02/05 Zalaegerszegi TE II 2-1 SC Sopron25
F 02/05 Ferencvarosi TC B3 1-1 Szekszard UFC1
F 02/05 Ujpesti TE B1 3-2 Vac-Dunakanyar2
F 02/05 Tatabanya1 1-1 RCO Agde2
F 02/05 Watanga FC3 0-1 LPRC Oilers2
F 02/05 Mezokovesd Zsory II3 2-4 Kisvarda II1
F 02/05 BVSC 3-1 Sajobabony Vegyesz1
F 02/05 Kecskemeti TE13 2-2 Korosladany MSK2
F 02/05 FC Ajka3 1-1 SOROKSAR2
F 02/05 Budaorsi SC1 1-0 Szentlorinc SE1
F 02/05 Debrecin VSC3 4-2 Csakvari TK3
F 02/05 Szombathelyi Haladas2 2-2 DEAC3
F 02/05 Kaposvar4 1-3 Pecsi MFC2
F 02/05 Bodajk FC Siofok3 1-0 Bekescsaba3
F 02/05 Szegedi AK 3-1 Nyiregyhaza15
F 02/05 Szolnoki MAV FC12 1-1 Kazincbarcika3
F 02/05 Vasas 3-0 Dorogi FC2
F 02/05 Gyirmot SE1 2-1 Gyori ETO5
F 02/05 Dafuji cloth MTE2 0-1 Budapest Honved2
F 02/05 Nueva Chicago15 2-3 Deportivo Riestra3
F 02/05 Juventus des Cayes 0-1 Arcahaie FC1
F 02/05 Cosmopolites1 0-2 Violette AC
F 02/05 FC Twente Enschede ( 2-1 PSV Eindhoven (w)
F 02/05 ADO Den Haag3 3-2 Feyenoord15
F 02/05 Groningen1 1-2 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 02/05 AFC Ajax2 4-0 Emmen2
F 02/05 PSV Eindhoven2 2-2 SC Heerenveen3
F 02/05 Happy Valley4 2-4 LeeMan1
F 02/05 Biu Chun Rangers5 1-1 Tai Chung FC5
F 02/05 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung3 1-3 WSE1
F 02/05 Lansbury FC1 1-3 Convoy Sun Hei
F 02/05 Yau Tsim Mong3 2-3 Sao Jose(AP)
F 02/05 Chelsea FC Soccer Sc12 0-1 Kwun Tong2
F 02/05 Flower2 1-1 Kwong Wah AA13
F 02/05 Tung Sing FC2 4-1 Kowloon City1
F 02/05 Wan Chai1 1-0 Tuen Mun Football Te1
F 02/05 Mutual Football Club3 3-1 Fu Moon FC
F 02/05 Lucky Mile FC1 0-0 Kwai Tsing District 1
F 02/05 UD Melilla4 1-1 Getafe B6
F 02/05 Lorca Deportiva FC2 2-2 Las Palmas Atletico
F 02/05 Eastern District SA2 0-1 Hong Kong FC2
F 02/05 Central Western Di 1-3 Shatin SA3
F 02/05 Metro Gallery2 2-7 South China AA
F 02/05 Yuen Long FC4 0-3 Sham Shui Po1
F 02/05 North District FC1 5-3 Citizen1
F 02/05 Wong Tai Sin2 2-1 Wofoo Tai Po3
F 02/05 Kai Jing4 3-2 Wing Yee FT
F 02/05 Deportivo Mixco (W) 2-2 Antigua GFC (W)
F 02/05 C.S.D. Comunicacione2 1-2 Nueva Concepcion4
F 02/05 Deportivo Mictlan4 1-1 Quiche FC6
F 02/05 Antigua GFC2 1-1 CSyD Sacachispas1
F 02/05 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 1-1 Coban Imperial2
F 02/05 CD Puerto de Iztapa2 2-2 Guastatoya5
F 02/05 Malacateco 0-1 Deportivo Sanarate2
F 02/05 Santa Lucia Cotzumal1 0-2 CD Achuapa4
F 02/05 Xelaju MC13 0-3 CSD Municipal11
F 02/05 Lynx FC 4-0 Lions Gibraltar
F 02/05 College 1975 FC 0-0 Manchester 62 FC
F 02/05 Banjul United4 0-0 WAA Banjul2
F 02/05 Immigration FC1 2-1 2nd Infantry Battali3
F 02/05 Herforder SV (w) 1-0 Wolfsburg II (w)1
F 02/05 Carl Zeiss Jena (w) 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld (w
F 02/05 FC Gutersloh (w)2 1-1 FFC Turbine Potsdam 2
F 02/05 RB Leipzig (w) 3-1 Berghofen s (w)1
F 02/05 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0-1 Koln (w)1
F 02/05 Bayern Munich II (w)1 2-0 Ingolstadt 04 (w)1
F 02/05 Saarbrucken (w)1 3-2 Andernach (w)2
F 02/05 IFK Malmo FK3 1-0 Utsiktens BK3
S 02/05 Hercules 0-0 Lleida
S 02/05 VSG Altglienicke 0-0 FSV luckenwalde
S 02/05 VfB Auerbach 0-0 FC Lokomotive Leipzi
S 02/05 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0-0 SV Babelsberg 03
S 02/05 Energie Cottbus 0-0 Bischofswerdaer FV
S 02/05 Germania Halberstadt 0-0 FSV Union Furstenwal
S 02/05 Lichtenberg 47 0-0 Berliner AK 07
S 02/05 ZFC Meuselwitz 0-0 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo
S 02/05 FSV Optik Rathenow 0-0 Chemnitzer
S 02/05 Tennis Borussia Berl 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena
S 02/05 BFC Viktoria 1889 0-0 Berliner FC Dynamo
F 02/05 Saint Etienne U19 0-0 Nice U19
F 02/05 Marseille U19 0-0 Montpellier U19
F 02/05 Avenir Sportif Bezie 0-0 Istres U19
F 02/05 NimesU19 0-0 Monaco U19
F 02/05 Toulon U19 0-0 Colomiers U19
F 02/05 Pieve di Lota U19 0-0 Ajaccio U19
F 02/05 Cannes AS U19 0-0 Toulouse U19
F 02/05 ONS (w) 3-1 RoPS (w)
F 02/05 EBK (W)1 4-3 Ilves/2 (w)1
F 02/05 KuPs (w) 3-0 HJK Helsinki (w)1
F 02/05 Ilves Tampere (w)1 0-4 TiPS Vantaa (w)
S 02/05 PS Kemi Kings 0-0 Jakobstads Bollklubb
S 02/05 OLS Oulu 0-0 FC Vaajakoski
S 02/05 GBK Kokkola 0-0 Jyvaskyla JK
S 02/05 VIFK 0-0 RoPS 2
F 02/05 MP MIKELI - MuSa
F 02/05 Jaro - RoPS Rovaniemi
F 02/05 Blacktown Spartans(w1 0-5 Sydney Olympic FC (w
F 02/05 Manly Utd (w)1 2-3 Northern Tigers FC (2
F 02/05 University of Sydney 0-0 NWS Koala (w)1
F 02/05 Illawarra Stingrays 2-3 Macarthur Rams (w)1
F 02/05 West Adelaide Reserv 3-3 Adelaide University
F 02/05 EB Streymur 0-3 HB Torshavn
F 02/05 NSI Runavik 3-0 TB/FCS/Royn
F 02/05 B36 Torshavn1 2-2 IF Fuglafjordur3
F 02/05 07 Vestur Sorvagur2 0-5 KI Klaksvik
F 02/05 Erzincanspor3 2-0 Ankarademirspor2
F 02/05 Gumushanespor 1-0 Corum Belediyespor
F 02/05 Hacettepe SK 0-1 Afjet Afyonspor
F 02/05 Hekimoglu Trabzon 3-1 Ergene Velimese3
F 02/05 Kahramanmarasspor 4-1 Sancaktepe Belediye 1
F 02/05 S.Urfaspor 0-0 Nigde Belediyespor
F 02/05 Sariyer 0-0 Manisa BB Spor
F 02/05 Usakspor 2-2 Inegolspor
F 02/05 Zonguldak4 2-3 Kocaelispor1
F 02/05 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 1-2 Levadia Tallinn4
F 02/05 Hoganas BK 0-0 BK Astrio
F 02/05 Onsala BK 0-0 IK Tord
F 02/05 Altay Spor KulubuU193 2-5 Umraniyespor U192
F 02/05 Aston Villa (w)1 0-0 West Ham United (w)
F 02/05 Everton FC (w)2 1-2 Arsenal (w)1
F 02/05 Bristol Academy (w)2 0-1 Manchester United (w1
F 02/05 Reading (w) 3-2 Brighton H.A. (w)
F 02/05 Manchester City (w) 4-0 Birmingham (w)
F 02/05 Blackburn Rovers (w)2 1-2 Sheffield United (1
F 02/05 CrystalPalace (w) 2-1 Lewes (w)
F 02/05 Durham Wildcats LFC 1 7-1 Coventry (w)
F 02/05 Leicester City (w) 4-0 Charlton (w)
F 02/05 Liverpool (w) 2-2 London City Lionesse1
F 02/05 Inter club1 1-1 Racing Club de Brazz1
F 02/05 JS Talangai1 2-1 CARA Brazzaville2
F 02/05 Delfines Del Este 0-0 Jarabacoa FC
F 02/05 South East FC4 4-4 Bath Estate2
F 02/05 Atletico Vega Real1 3-0 Atletico San Cristob2
F 02/05 Cibao FC4 1-0 Moca FC3
F 02/05 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 0-2 Aarhus 1900 (w)
F 02/05 Sonderjyske1 2-0 Odense BK3
F 02/05 Fredericia3 0-1 Silkeborg2
F 02/05 AB Copenhagen 3-1 Bronshoj4
F 02/05 BK Avarta2 2-2 FA 200017
F 02/05 Vendsyssel14 1-1 Hobro2
F 02/05 Viktoria Zizkov1 1-0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf3
F 02/05 Pardubice3 2-2 MFK Karvina3
F 02/05 Baumit Jablonec14 3-1 Sigma Olomouc5
F 02/05 Teplice2 0-0 Tescoma Zlin2
F 02/05 Slovan Liberec4 2-2 Sparta Praha2
F 02/05 Slavia Praha 5-1 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 02/05 NK Rudes U19 0-1 Zagreb locomotive U11
F 02/05 Rijeka U192 3-2 NK Dugopolje U191
F 02/05 ZNK Neretva (w) 3-1 Marjan Split (w)1
F 02/05 NK Cepin4 1-3 HNK Dakovo Croatia14
F 02/05 NK Kutjevo1 4-0 Valpovka2
S 02/05 NK Kamen Ivanbegovin 0-0 Urania
F 02/05 NK Solin2 1-2 NK Orijent Rijeka13
F 02/05 Dinamo Zagreb II2 2-0 NK Dugopolje16
F 02/05 Bijelo Brdo3 2-1 NK Junak2
F 02/05 Hajduk Split II3 4-3 NK Osijek II2
F 02/05 Istra 1961 Pula15 1-2 HNK Gorica4
F 02/05 ZNK Osijek3 1-1 NK Varteks Varazdin3
S 02/05 SUVA Sports (w) 0-0 Saprissa (w)
F 02/05 CD Barrio Mexico15 0-1 AD Guanacasteca16
F 02/05 Sporting San Jose2 1-2 Alajuelense1
F 02/05 Deportivo Saprissa2 3-1 Santos De Guapiles14
F 02/05 Guadalupe FC3 0-0 Jicaral5
F 02/05 Perez Zeledon3 0-3 Herediano1
F 02/05 Cartagines Deportiva3 2-0 AD Grecia1
F 02/05 Limon FC4 0-3 AD San Carlos1
F 02/05 Club Atletico Tigre3 1-0 Quilmes4
F 02/05 Valledupar FC1 1-1 Union Magdalena5
F 02/05 Atletico Huila1 0-2 Leones4
F 02/05 Independiente Santa 13 0-0 Atletico Junior Barr1
F 02/05 Al Sadaqa FC 1-2 Al-Nasr Benghazi
F 02/05 Atletico Nacional Me3 2-2 La Equidad3
F 02/05 Taicheng Lions 1-0 NTUPES2
F 02/05 Taichung Futuro1 0-0 Tatung FC1
F 02/05 Hang Yuen FC 2-1 Taiwan CPC2
S 02/05 Tainan City Steel 0-0 Taiwan Power Company
F 02/05 Universidad Catolica 0-3 Palestino (W)
S 02/05 Audax Italiano (w) 0-0 Everton de Vina (W)
F 02/05 Barnechea2 3-1 Municipal Iquique
F 02/05 Deportes Santa Cruz2 1-0 Puerto Montt4
F 02/05 CD Copiapo S.A.3 2-2 Santiago Morning2
F 02/05 CD Magallanes2 0-3 Deportes Temuco1
F 02/05 San Luis Quillota3 1-2 Union San Felipe2
F 02/05 Universidad de Conce14 3-2 Rangers Talca13
S 02/05 San Marcos de Arica 0-0 Lautaro de Buin
F 02/05 Cobresal 2-0 Curico Unido
F 02/05 Huachipato2 0-1 O.Higgins5
F 02/05 Melipilla4 2-0 Univ Catolica5
F 02/05 New Star De Douala4 0-1 Coton Sport1
F 02/05 Yafoot FC1 1-2 Avion Academy
F 02/05 Dragon Club Yaounde2 1-0 Union Douala2
F 02/05 PWD de Bamenda1 1-0 Stade Renard de Melo12
F 02/05 Feutcheu FC2 1-1 Bamboutos de14
F 02/05 AS Fortuna Mfou3 2-4 Fovu de Baham3
F 02/05 UMS de Loum1 2-0 Canon Yaounde2
F 02/05 Minas ICESP DF (w)3 1-3 Cruzeiro MG (w)2
F 02/05 EC Bahia (w)13 0-1 Flamengo/RJ (w)3
F 02/05 CD Vida2 1-1 CD Motagua
F 02/05 Santos (w)3 2-1 SC Corinthians Pauli1
F 02/05 Sao Jose (w) 0-1 Real Brasilia FC (w)
S 02/05 Santa Cruz(RS) 0-0 Novo Horizonte
F 02/05 Corinthians Paulista4 2-2 Sao Paulo2
F 02/05 Guarani SP22 2-1 Gremio Novorizontin3
F 02/05 Ituano SP1 2-1 Ponte Preta14
F 02/05 Santo Andre1 0-1 Palmeiras3
F 02/05 Uniao ABC1 0-2 Dourados5
F 02/05 Botafogo RJ2 0-0 Nova Iguacu2
F 02/05 Sete de Setembro PE12 1-1 Vera Cruz PE6
F 02/05 Sport Club Recife PE6 3-0 Nautico (PE)2
F 02/05 Central SC3 2-1 Salgueiros AC
F 02/05 Afogados da Ingazeir1 0-0 Santa Cruz PE
F 02/05 Vitoria PE4 0-3 Reet4
F 02/05 Nacional de Patos PB 2-2 Atletico Cajazeirens
F 02/05 Chambly FC U19 0-0 Le Havre U19
F 02/05 Feignies U19 0-0 Drancy U19
F 02/05 Montfermeil U19 0-0 Lille U19
F 02/05 Paris Saint Germain 0-0 Evreux U19
F 02/05 Caen U19 0-0 Amiens U19
F 02/05 St Pryve St Hilaire 0-0 LensU19
F 02/05 Valenciennes US U19 0-0 Orleans US 45 U19
F 02/05 Nancy U19 0-0 SochauxU19
F 02/05 AuxerreU19 0-0 Metz U19
F 02/05 ASPTT Dijon U19 0-0 Clermont U19
F 02/05 Bourg Pronnas U19 0-0 Pontarlier U19
F 02/05 Lyon U19 0-0 Troyes U19
F 02/05 Paris FC U19 0-0 Torcy U.S U19
F 02/05 StrasbourgU19 0-0 Dijon U19
F 02/05 Guingamp U19 0-0 Brest Stade U19
F 02/05 Le Mans U19 0-0 Angers SCO U19
F 02/05 SPA Merignacais U19 0-0 Bordeaux U19
F 02/05 Rennes U19 0-0 Laval U19
F 02/05 Tours U19 0-0 Nantes U19
F 02/05 Concarneau U19 0-0 Chateauroux U19
F 02/05 USSA Vertou (U19) 0-0 Avranches U19
F 02/05 Tiradentes/PI 1-3 Altos/PI2
F 02/05 Castanhal PA2 1-1 Independente PA1
F 02/05 Southampton U2311 0-5 Everton U234
F 02/05 Bragantino PA3 0-0 SC Paysandu Para7
F 02/05 Picos1 0-1 EC Flamengo PI2
F 02/05 Itupiranga13 0-3 Tuna Luso4
F 02/05 Cuiaba4 2-0 Sociedade Acao4
F 02/05 Cruzeiro (MG)1 2-2 America MG1
F 02/05 CD Centenari 0-0 CD Arabe Unido Reser
F 02/05 Sporting San Migueli3 2-0 Colon C 34
F 02/05 Alvarado Mar del Pla1 2-1 Agropecuario de Carl3
F 02/05 Universidad de Panam5 1-0 SD Panama Oeste16
F 02/05 Panama City FC3 1-0 Costa Del Este Reser3
F 02/05 Plaza Amador4 2-0 CD Arabe Unido3
F 02/05 San Francisco FC2 0-0 Herrera FC2
F 02/05 Atletico Chiriqui2 0-1 Veraguas FC4
F 02/05 Tauro FC2 0-0 Alianza FC (PAN)13
F 02/05 Brasiliense4 2-1 AA Luziania4
F 02/05 Ji-Parana FC2 1-2 SE Uniao Cacoalense2
F 02/05 America FC Natal RN3 0-2 Globo3
F 02/05 Juventude MA2 1-1 Moto Club Sao Luis M14
F 02/05 Juventude2 1-0 Internacional RS3
F 02/05 Caxias RS3 1-2 Gremio (RS)4
F 02/05 Atletico Clube Goian5 0-0 Goias2
F 02/05 Icasa CE1 0-3 Uniclinic Atletico C1
F 02/05 Crato CE 0-4 Ferroviario CE
F 02/05 Ceara3 1-1 Pacajus4
F 02/05 Marcilio Dias SC 0-0 Chapecoense SC
F 02/05 Avai FC SC1 0-0 Brusque FC1
F 02/05 FK Gorazde 0-0 FK Igman Konjic
F 02/05 FK Buducnost Banovic5 2-0 NK Slaven Zivinice1
F 02/05 Always Ready U233 1-1 The Strongest Reserv4
F 02/05 Real Potosi6 1-2 Nacional Potosi4
F 02/05 Atletico Palmaflor V6 3-1 Jorge Wilstermann14
F 02/05 Portuguesa RJ4 1-1 Fluminense RJ3
F 02/05 Bolivar 2-0 Real Tomayapo11
F 02/05 Al-Tadhmon4 0-0 Al-Shabbab2
F 02/05 Al-Ittifaq12 1-2 Al-Ittihad(BHR)4
F 02/05 AS Douanes Ouagadoug2 3-3 Sally Tas2
F 02/05 KAA Gent1 2-2 Mechelen1
F 02/05 Qaradag Lokbatan 4-2 Sabah II
F 02/05 Keshla FK II 2-1 FK MOIK Baku
F 02/05 Turan Tovuz 0-2 PFC Neftchi II
F 02/05 Rapid Vienna (Youth)3 0-2 FC Wacker Innsbruck14
F 02/05 Gold Coast city (w) 2-0 Brisbane City (w)
F 02/05 Souths United SC (w) 1-1 Sunshine Coast Wande1
F 02/05 Brisbane Olympic (w)1 1-2 Weston Pud(w)
F 02/05 Bayside United (w) 1-5 South Melbourne (w)
S 02/05 Grange Thistle (w) 0-0 Robina City FC (w)
F 02/05 North Caulfield Seni 0-0 Knox City
F 02/05 Melborune Victory NP2 1-1 Geelong Sc4
F 02/05 St Albans Saints12 0-3 Avondale FC2
F 02/05 Goztepe U1913 1-1 Antalyaspor U193
F 02/05 Brisbane Strikers 1-3 Gold Coast United2
F 02/05 Belmont Swansea Unit12 1-0 Cessnock City Hornet1
F 02/05 South Cardiff2 1-2 Toronto Awaba2
F 02/05 Sydney United 5-0 Manly United1
F 02/05 Sydney FC (Youth)1 3-5 Wollongong Wolves1
F 02/05 Sunshine Coast Wande13 3-1 Moreton Bay United13
F 02/05 River Plate (PAR)3 1-3 Libertad1
S 02/05 SV Ried B 0-0 SC Kalsdorf
S 02/05 ATSV Stadl Paura 0-0 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
S 02/05 Sturm Graz (Youth) 0-0 SC Weiz
F 02/05 Melbourne Victory1 1-1 Central Coast Marine1
F 02/05 Gungahlin Unitedï¼ 0-3 Belconnen United (w)
S 02/05 Tuggeranong United 0-0 Gungahlin United
F 02/05 The Lakes Reserves1 3-0 The Gap FC Reserve1
F 02/05 Ipswich City2 0-3 Newmarket SFC3
F 02/05 Ripley Valley FC11 1-4 Pine Hills2
F 02/05 The Lakes11 2-1 The Gap BPL
F 02/05 San Lorenzo (w)2 2-0 Defensores de Belgra1
F 02/05 Comunicaciones(W)2 0-4 UAI Urquiza (w)2
F 02/05 Excursionistas (w)2 1-3 Estudiantes LP (w)2
F 02/05 El Porvenir (w)2 1-0 Social Atletico Tele3
F 02/05 Sarmiento Resistenci15 1-1 Central Norte Salta2
F 02/05 Defensores Pronuncia 2-2 Union Sunchales2
F 02/05 Deportivo Camioneros11 0-3 Club Ciudad de Boliv3
F 02/05 Juventud U.Gualeguay2 0-0 Racing de Cordoba2
F 02/05 Club Circulo Deporti2 0-0 Estudiantes de San L23
F 02/05 Villa Mitre13 5-1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca12
F 02/05 Gimnasia yTiro3 1-1 Chaco For Ever4
F 02/05 Club Cipolletti4 1-1 Independiente Chivil3
F 02/05 Sportivo Las Parejas12 0-2 Douglas Haig2
F 02/05 Sportivo Belgrano2 3-1 Crucero del Norte5
F 02/05 Boca Unidos2 1-0 Gimnasia C. Uruguay2
F 02/05 Desamparados4 2-1 Deportivo Madryn3
F 02/05 CA Juventud Unida Sa4 1-0 Huracan Las Heras3
F 02/05 San Telmo2 1-1 All Boys3
F 02/05 Barracas Central2 3-1 Tristan Suarez3
F 02/05 Villa Dalmine3 0-0 Defensores de Belgra3
F 02/05 San Martin San Juan1 0-2 Santa Marina Tandil2
F 02/05 CA Brown Adrogue1 2-0 Almagro3
F 02/05 Guillermo Brown2 1-2 Club Atletico Guemes1
F 02/05 Atletico Rafaela3 3-1 Deportivo Moron1
F 02/05 Independiente Rivada13 1-2 Ferrol Carril Oeste3
F 02/05 Instituto3 1-2 Gimnasia Jujuy13
F 02/05 CA San Miguel2 0-1 Uhl Que Sa6
F 02/05 Comunicaciones BsAs3 0-1 Colegiales1
F 02/05 Deportivo Armenio3 1-1 CA Fenix Pilar2
F 02/05 Deportivo Merlo12 0-1 Sacachispas14
F 02/05 Flandria3 1-1 Club Atletico Acassu2
F 02/05 Talleres Rem de Esca2 2-0 Argentino de Quilmes4
F 02/05 UAI Urquiza2 1-1 Los Andes2
F 02/05 Villa San Carlos2 1-0 Defensores Unidos3
F 02/05 Central Coast Marine1 3-4 St George Saints4
F 02/05 Taringa Rovers U23 1-3 Grange Thistle U2311
F 02/05 Brisbane Strikers U21 2-2 Gold Coast United U21
F 02/05 Lions FC U232 2-2 Brisbane Olympic FC 3
F 02/05 Eastern Suburbs U23(14 1-3 Peninsula Power U2312
F 02/05 Ipswich knights U232 5-0 Holland Park Hawks U3
F 02/05 WDSC Wolves U2311 2-3 Southside Eagles U232
F 02/05 Inter Club Escaldes3 1-0 Sant Julia4
F 02/05 FC Santa Coloma1 0-0 Atletic Club D Escal5
F 02/05 KS Bylis 0-0 KF Tirana
F 02/05 Kastrioti Kruje1 0-2 Skenderbeu Korca
F 02/05 Vorderland (w)1 0-1 SKV Altenmarkt (w)4
F 02/05 Sudburgenland (w) 1-2 Wacker Innsbruck (w)2
F 02/05 USC Landhaus (w) 0-5 St. Polten (w)1
F 02/05 CA Brown de Adrogue 14 0-0 Tristan Suarez U202
F 02/05 CA Atlas12 1-1 Real Pilar2
F 02/05 Central Cordoba De R4 0-0 Berazategui5
F 02/05 Club Lujan1 0-0 Deportivo Laferrere3
F 02/05 Deportivo Espanol3 0-1 Sood G3
F 02/05 El Porvenir2 1-0 Ituzaingo22
F 02/05 Ferrocarril Midland12 1-1 Claypole2
F 02/05 San Martin Burzaco1 3-2 Leandro N Alem5
F 02/05 Sportivo Italiano13 3-2 Argentino de Merlo2
F 02/05 Victoriano Arenas12 1-0 General Lamadrid14
F 02/05 Ashanti Gold - Great Olympics
F 02/05 King Faisal - Bechem United
F 02/05 Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea
F 02/05 Accra Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks
F 02/05 Ebusua Dwarfs - Ghana Dream FC
F 02/05 Real Sociedad B1 0-1 Calahorra3
F 02/05 Cesena 3-1 Arezzo11
F 02/05 Feralpisalo3 0-2 Perugia3
F 02/05 Gubbio3 2-1 Alma Juventus Fano2
F 02/05 Legnago Salus 3-1 Fermana1
F 02/05 Societa Sportiva Mat3 3-0 Imolese11
F 02/05 Padova1 1-0 Sambenedettese2
F 02/05 Ravenna 2-1 Carpi
F 02/05 Triestina2 1-1 Mantova2
F 02/05 USD Virtus Verona2 3-3 Modena2
F 02/05 Vis Pesaro1 1-3 SudTirol
F 02/05 Aldosivi Mar del Pla1 1-3 Argentinos juniors1
F 02/05 Banfield4 1-0 River Plate1
F 02/05 Central Cordoba SDE3 1-0 Racing Club
F 02/05 Colon de Santa Fe3 2-0 Arsenal de Sarandi1
F 02/05 Estudiantes La Plata1 2-0 CA Platense3
F 02/05 Rosario Central3 3-0 Newells Old Boys4
F 02/05 San Lorenzo2 1-0 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2
F 02/05 Boca Juniors5 1-0 Lanus2
F 02/05 Defensa Y Justicia2 0-1 Union Santa Fe2
F 02/05 Independiente2 0-1 Atletico Tucuman4
F 02/05 Sarmiento Junin5 0-0 Gimnasia La Plata1
F 02/05 Talleres Cordoba3 1-1 CA Huracan3
F 02/05 Velez Sarsfield1 1-0 Patronato Parana3
F 02/05 Real Valladolid2 1-1 Real Betis5
F 02/05 Fuenlabrada11 2-1 FC Cartagena1
F 02/05 RCD Espanyol3 3-0 Malaga1
F 02/05 Villarreal1 1-1 Getafe2
F 02/05 KuPs1 0-0 HJK Helsinki3
F 02/05 Castellon1 0-0 UD Logrones1
F 02/05 Leganes3 0-0 Sporting Gijon3
F 02/05 Granada CF17 0-1 Cadiz2
F 02/05 Barcelona B 2-1 Ibiza Eivissa1
F 02/05 Club Brugge3 2-2 Anderlecht2
F 02/05 Nashville2 0-0 Club Internacional d1
F 02/05 Las Palmas1 2-0 Ponferradina
F 02/05 Valencia2 2-3 FC Barcelona1
F 02/05 Seattle Sounders 3-0 LA Galaxy
F 02/05 Vancouver Whitecaps1 0-1 Colorado Rapids2