Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | >>
F 25/02 Glasgow Rangers2 5-2 Royal Antwerp2
F 25/02 Arsenal 3-2 Benfica1
F 25/02 Villarreal1 2-1 Red Bull Salzburg4
F 25/02 Napoli5 2-1 Granada CF6
F 25/02 AFC Ajax2 2-1 Lille4
F 25/02 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
F 25/02 TSG Hoffenheim1 0-2 Molde3
F 25/02 AS Roma1 3-1 Sporting Braga
F 25/02 Club Brugge1 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv1
F 25/02 Dinamo Zagreb1 1-0 FC Krasnodar1
F 25/02 PSV Eindhoven2 2-1 Olympiakos Piraeus4
F 25/02 Manchester United3 1-0 Real Sociedad
F 25/02 AC Milan1 1-1 Crvena Zvezda13
F 25/02 Leicester City2 0-2 Slavia Praha3
F 25/02 Bayer Leverkusen1 0-2 Young Boys
F 25/02 Al-Ittihad Alexandri4 2-1 Wadi Degla SC5
F 25/02 Pyramids FC3 1-1 El Gounah3
F 25/02 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 2-4 Chernomorets Novoros
F 25/02 Rydalmere Lions FC1 2-3 St George Saints
F 25/02 Zvezda Perm 0-3 FK Zenit Izhevsk1
F 25/02 Dinamo Brest 3-3 Neman Grodno
F 25/02 FC Essentuki 1-4 Salyut-Energia Belgo
F 25/02 HIK1 2-1 Hillerod Fodbold1
F 25/02 Academia Puerto Cabe13 1-2 CD Hermanos Colmenar1
F 25/02 Academia Rey1 0-1 Portuguesa FC2
F 25/02 Bengaluru Braves (W) 0-2 Bangalore United FC
S 25/02 Brann 0-0 Oygarden FK
S 25/02 Valerenga 0-0 Sandefjord
S 25/02 Metro Claremont SC 0-0 University of Tasman
S 25/02 South Hobart Reserve 0-0 Taroona
S 25/02 Riveire Said Olympic 0-0 Glenorchy Knights FC
S 25/02 Hobart Zebras 0-0 Launceston City
F 25/02 India (w) 0-0 Ukraine (w)
F 25/02 Serbia U19 2-1 Bosnia U19
F 25/02 Romorantin 2-0 Mtsapere
F 25/02 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Osijek II
F 25/02 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dugopolje
F 25/02 Tonbridge Angels 0-0 Havant Waterloovil
F 25/02 Bragantino3 1-0 Gremio (RS)
F 25/02 Atletico Mineiro3 2-0 Palmeiras
F 25/02 Sao Paulo6 2-1 Flamengo3
F 25/02 Bahia 2-0 Santos
F 25/02 Atletico Paranaense 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE1
F 25/02 Atletico Clube Goian 3-1 Coritiba PR1
F 25/02 Fluminense RJ 2-0 Fortaleza
F 25/02 Vasco da Gama1 3-2 Goias2
F 25/02 Ceara14 2-1 Botafogo RJ
F 25/02 Internacional RS 1-0 Corinthians Paulista2
F 25/02 Cameroon U202 0-0 Ghana U201
F 25/02 Burkina Faso U202 0-0 Uganda U201
F 25/02 Desna Chernihiv U21 1-2 Inhulets Petrove U21
F 25/02 Al-Dhafra2 2-1 Al Ain2
F 25/02 Ahli Al-Fujirah2 0-3 Ittihad Kalba1
F 25/02 Al-Wasl3 2-3 Al Wehda(UAE)13
F 25/02 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal - Novali Futsal
F 25/02 Boluspor2 0-0 Balikesirspor3
F 25/02 Osmanlispor FC 0-0 Tuzlaspor2
F 25/02 Bursaspor3 0-1 Menemen Belediye Spo
F 25/02 Yeni Orduspor 4-0 Siirt Il Ozle Idares
F 25/02 Aksarayspor 0-0 Kozan BLD.SPOR
F 25/02 Bergama Belediyespor 2-2 Muglaspor
F 25/02 Duzcespor1 0-1 Bayrampasa
F 25/02 Kelkit Belediye Hurr2 0-1 Adiyamanspor2
F 25/02 Kestel 1-1 Karaman Belediyesi S
F 25/02 Modafen Spor4 3-0 Turk Metal Kirikkale11
F 25/02 Sultanbeyli1 1-0 Silivrispor
S 25/02 Mtibwa Sugar 0-0 JKT Tanzania
F 25/02 Ahli Marawi1 0-0 Al Ahly Shendi3
F 25/02 AD Sabinanigo2 1-1 Epila CF5
F 25/02 ED Moratalaz3 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B12
F 25/02 CD Calamonte4 1-1 Moralo CP14
F 25/02 UE Vilassar de Mar2 0-1 EC Granollers1
F 25/02 RCP Valverdeno4 3-2 Olivenza FC2
S 25/02 CD Paracuellos Antam 0-0 AD Union Adarve
F 25/02 Murcia Feminas (w)2 4-2 Levante C (W)
F 25/02 Athletic Club de Mur 1-0 Aspe (w)
F 25/02 Mostoles U192 0-0 Trival Valderas U192
F 25/02 ND Gorica13 0-0 NK Aluminij5
F 25/02 FC Koper2 1-0 NK Mura 054
F 25/02 LASK Crvena Zvezda (1 2-0 Vojvodina (w)
F 25/02 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
F 25/02 Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Bueine
F 25/02 Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Herzliya
F 25/02 Hapoel Bnei Pardes - Bnei Majd Kurum
F 25/02 Maccabi Tamra - Ironi Tiberias
F 25/02 MS Tseirey Taybe - Hapoel Kaukab
F 25/02 SC Daburiyya Osama - Hapoel Bnei Arrara A
F 25/02 Rubi Shapira - Maccabi Bnei Raina
F 25/02 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 0-4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 25/02 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 2-4 Novali Futsal
F 25/02 MFK CPRF Futsal 4-2 Dynamo Samarra Futsa
F 25/02 Umm Salal U231 0-3 Al Sadd SC U231
F 25/02 Al-Arabi Doha (R)1 0-1 Qatar SC Doha U233
S 25/02 Al-Ahli Doha U23 0-0 Al-Rayyan SC U23
F 25/02 Al Shamal2 0-0 Al Bidda SC2
F 25/02 Rio Ave U232 0-4 Benfica U232
F 25/02 Aljustrelense2 1-2 Pinhalnovense4
F 25/02 Jabal Al Mukaber4 4-3 Shabab Althahrea
F 25/02 Al Birah 1-1 Ahli Al Khalil5
S 25/02 Shbab Alkhaleel 3-0 Thaqafi Tulkarm2
F 25/02 Manaus (AM)4 2-0 Penarol AM
F 25/02 Ranipokhari Corner T12 4-2 Naya Basti Yuwa Club2
F 25/02 Jhamsikhel Youth Clu1 0-4 Boys Union Club1
F 25/02 Ceyhanspor 1-1 Karaman Belediyespor
F 25/02 Erzin Belediyespor3 0-0 Darica Genclerbirlig2
F 25/02 Fethiyespor 1-1 Tepecik Bld
F 25/02 Kahta 02 Spor 2-2 Tekirdagspor
F 25/02 Kutahyaspor3 2-1 Nazillispor2
F 25/02 Mardin BB 1-1 Yimpas Yozgatspor
F 25/02 Tokatspor 1-1 Agri 1970 Spor
F 25/02 Arhavispor3 0-0 Carsambaspor3
F 25/02 Catalca Spor2 0-2 Somaspor5
F 25/02 Cizrespor15 1-0 Karsiyaka3
F 25/02 Erokspor3 2-0 Yeni Altindag BS2
F 25/02 Golcukspor 0-1 Sile Yildizspor
F 25/02 Ispartaspor1 1-1 Osmaniyespor
F 25/02 Yalovaspor1 1-0 Batman Petrolspor
F 25/02 Club America (w)2 3-1 Unam Pumas (w)4
F 25/02 Tepatitlan de Morelo3 1-2 Cocodrilos de Tabasc2
F 25/02 Atletico San Luis3 2-2 Tigres UANL1
F 25/02 TAS de Casablanca 2-2 Wydad Temara
F 25/02 Raja Casablanca Atlh1 2-0 IRT Itihad de Tanger2
F 25/02 Al-Nojoom 2-1 Al-Jabalain
F 25/02 Al-Kawkab 2-1 Al Bukayriyah
F 25/02 Al-Tai2 1-3 Al-adalh2
S 25/02 Kisumu Hot Stars 0-0 Coast Stima
S 25/02 MCF FC 0-0 Muranga Seal
F 25/02 Jamshedpur FC2 3-2 Bengaluru3
F 25/02 Qashqai Shiraz 0-0 Foolad Natanz FC
F 25/02 Esteghlal Molasani5 1-0 Baderan Tehran FC
F 25/02 Oxin Alborz1 0-1 Mes Novin Kerman5
F 25/02 Malavan21 3-1 Khouneh Be Khouneh2
F 25/02 Mes krman1 0-0 Chooka Talesh13
F 25/02 Navad Urmia4 0-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam1
F 25/02 Maatru Pratishtana (1 9-0 Bangalore Soccer Gal
F 25/02 Vikingur Reykjavik ( 2-2 Afturelding (w)
F 25/02 HK Kopavogur (w)1 4-2 Grotta (w)1
F 25/02 Agbozume Weavers FC4 0-1 Vision FC3
F 25/02 Young Africans FC1 0-3 Samger FC3
F 25/02 Gunjur United2 3-2 Team Rhino FC1
F 25/02 Falcons FC2 2-0 Red Hawks FC1
F 25/02 Dire Dawa2 0-0 Awassa Kenema2
F 25/02 Pharco4 6-1 Biyala SC2
F 25/02 Baladiyet El Mahalla 1-0 Sporting Alexandria
F 25/02 Etoile du Congo1 3-0 FC Nathalys2
F 25/02 JS Talangai2 2-0 Vita Club de Mokanda
F 25/02 Esbjerg1 1-2 Silkeborg
F 25/02 Al-Sharq 3-0 Al-Trgee
F 25/02 Al-Riyadh 1-1 Wajj
F 25/02 Al mojzel 2-3 Al-Rawdhah
F 25/02 Al Kholood 0-1 Al-Washm
F 25/02 Al Najma(KSA) 1-2 Al Selmiyah
F 25/02 Hottain (KSA) 0-2 Afief
F 25/02 Al Dahab 0-2 Al-Orubah
F 25/02 Deportiva Once Calda2 0-1 Deportivo Pasto5
F 25/02 Jaguares de Cordoba4 2-0 Deportivo Pereira13
F 25/02 Alianza Petrolera2 0-5 Deportes Tolima
F 25/02 Dep.Independiente Me4 1-1 Deportivo Cali1
F 25/02 Namungo FC 1-3 Primeiro de Agosto
F 25/02 Bujumbura City13 0-1 Rukinzo FC14
F 25/02 Sokol Markovo U19 2-0 Beroe U19
F 25/02 EC Flamengo PI 1-2 Parnahyba PI2
F 25/02 Imperatriz(MA) 1-2 Iape
F 25/02 America FC Natal RN2 2-1 CE Forca e Luz RN6
F 25/02 Palmeira RN2 1-0 ASSU RN2
F 25/02 Metropolitano SC1 0-0 Figueirense2
F 25/02 Concordia AC2 0-2 Chapecoense SC2
S 25/02 DOS Meyer 0-2 Bahia
F 25/02 Jacyoba AC1 1-4 Centro Sportivo Alag
F 25/02 Arambagh KS 1-2 Bangladesh Police Cl
F 25/02 Brothers Union1 1-3 Sheikh Jamal
F 25/02 Soleil FC 2-2 ASPAC Cotonou2
F 25/02 Perth Glory (w) 2-6 Sydney FC (w)