Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Feb 21 | Feb 22 | Feb 23 | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | >>
F 23/02 FK Pirmasens 1-1 Bayern Alzenau
F 23/02 Leeds United1 3-0 Southampton2
F 23/02 Derby County1 2-0 Huddersfield Town13
F 23/02 Birmingham City2 1-3 Norwich City2
F 23/02 Middlesbrough1 1-3 Bristol City2
F 23/02 Luton Town2 1-1 Millwall1
F 23/02 Rotherham United3 0-1 Nottingham Forest1
F 23/02 Wycombe Wanderers12 1-0 Reading2
F 23/02 AFC Wimbledon 1-0 Gillingham1
F 23/02 Sunderland A.F.C2 2-0 Fleetwood Town
F 23/02 Charlton Athletic 1-2 Burton Albion
F 23/02 Crewe Alexandra1 2-0 Accrington Stanley11
F 23/02 Lincoln City2 2-2 Swindon Town2
F 23/02 Plymouth Argyle1 0-3 Peterborough United1
F 23/02 Bristol Rovers 1-2 Wigan Athletic3
F 23/02 Oxford United1 0-1 Portsmouth2
F 23/02 Hull City2 0-1 Ipswich Town3
F 23/02 Northampton Town3 0-0 Rochdale
F 23/02 Shrewsbury Town3 4-2 Milton Keynes Dons2
S 23/02 Blackpool 0-0 Doncaster Rovers
F 23/02 Gateshead 0-0 Blyth Spartans
F 23/02 Boston United 0-0 York City
F 23/02 Brackley Town 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue
F 23/02 Farsley Celtic 0-0 Kettering Town
F 23/02 Leamington 0-0 Guiseley
F 23/02 Mashuk-KMV 2-0 FC Tuapse
F 23/02 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk ( 6-0 Dnepr Mogilev (w)
F 23/02 Balkany Zorya2 2-1 SC Tavriya12
F 23/02 FC Torpedo Zhodino 1-0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
F 23/02 Al-Nasr Benghazi 2-1 Khaleej Sart
F 23/02 Altai Phoenix 2-2 Shah Bob Chyba
F 23/02 Unirea Alba Iulia 1-0 Magura Cisnadie
F 23/02 HNK Gorica2 1-1 Kustosija
F 23/02 FC Kairat Almaty 4-1 Rotor Volgograd
F 23/02 Dolgiye Prudy 0-0 Tobol Kostanai
F 23/02 Taquarussu EC U20 4-0 Atletico Cerrado U203
S 23/02 Dalum 0-0 SfB Oure
S 23/02 Capital TO U20 0-0 Palmas FR U20
F 23/02 Belarus (w) U19 3-1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
F 23/02 Nigeria (w) 9-0 Equatorial Guinea (w1
F 23/02 India (w) 3-3 Ukraine (w)
F 23/02 Serbia U192 1-0 Bosnia U192
F 23/02 Bulgaria (w) U19 0-2 Russia (w) U19
F 23/02 Uzbekistan (w) 1-0 CSKA Moscow (w)
F 23/02 England (w) 6-0 Northern Ireland (w)1
F 23/02 Serbia (w) 2-0 Russia (w)
F 23/02 Malta (w)1 0-3 Sweden (w)1
F 23/02 Austria (w) 1-0 Slovakia (w)
F 23/02 Mexico (w) 0-0 Costa Rica (w)
F 23/02 Mexico (w)1 3-1 Costa Rica (w)1
F 23/02 France (w) 2-0 Switzerland (w)3
F 23/02 Volendam1 3-2 Jong Ajax (Youth)1
F 23/02 Jong PSV Eindhoven (3 2-2 Helmond Sport4
F 23/02 Ashton United 0-0 Morpeth Town
F 23/02 Atherton Collieries 0-0 Witton Albion
F 23/02 Basford Utd 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic
F 23/02 FC United of Manches 0-0 Whitby Town
F 23/02 Gainsborough Trinity 0-0 Radcliffe Borough
F 23/02 Grantham Town 0-0 Mickleover Sports
F 23/02 Hyde F.C. 0-0 Nantwich Town
F 23/02 Scarborough 0-0 Matlock Town
F 23/02 South Shields 0-0 Lancaster City
F 23/02 Warrington Town AFC 0-0 Stafford Rangers
F 23/02 Morecambe2 2-2 Salford City3
F 23/02 Oldham Athletic1 0-1 Barrow1
F 23/02 Walsall2 0-1 Newport County
F 23/02 Grimsby Town14 2-1 Crawley Town2
F 23/02 Port Vale1 0-0 Stevenage Borough1
F 23/02 Harrogate Town1 1-0 Mansfield Town1
F 23/02 Carlisle United 2-3 Tranmere Rovers1
F 23/02 Cambridge United2 0-1 Cheltenham Town2
F 23/02 Forest Green Rovers2 1-3 Southend United2
F 23/02 Bradford City2 1-0 Leyton Orient1
F 23/02 Colchester United 1-2 Exeter City2
F 23/02 Bolton Wanderers4 2-0 Scunthorpe United1
F 23/02 Slough Town 0-0 St Albans City
F 23/02 Dartford 0-0 Oxford City
F 23/02 Maidstone United 0-0 Chippenham Town
F 23/02 Welling United 0-0 Tonbridge Angels
F 23/02 Dagenham Redbridge2 1-2 Sutton United3
F 23/02 Boreham Wood 1-1 Bromley1
F 23/02 Chesterfield2 1-0 Altrincham1
F 23/02 Kings Lynn2 5-1 Barnet2
F 23/02 Maidenhead United2 2-4 Aldershot Town12
F 23/02 Solihull Moors3 1-2 Torquay United13
F 23/02 Stockport County1 1-0 Notts County
F 23/02 Wealdstone FC3 0-0 Eastleigh1
F 23/02 Wrexham1 0-0 Hartlepool United1
F 23/02 Yeovil Town2 3-1 Weymouth1
S 23/02 Halifax Town 0-0 Macclesfield Town
S 23/02 Woking 0-0 Dover Athletic
F 23/02 Naft Masjed Soleyman13 1-1 Tractor S.C.3
F 23/02 Mashin Sazi1 1-1 Shahr Khodrou2
F 23/02 Mes Rafsanjan2 1-1 Esteghlal Tehran1
F 23/02 Nassaji Mazandaran1 1-1 Shahrdary Arak2
F 23/02 Foolad Khozestan1 1-0 Zob Ahan11
F 23/02 SC Paderborn 072 2-2 Heidenheimer2
F 23/02 Stade Lavallois MFC 0-0 Cholet So
F 23/02 Le Mans2 3-0 Boulogne3
F 23/02 Concarneau2 0-0 Annecy1
F 23/02 Orleans US 452 0-0 Stade Briochin1
F 23/02 Sete FC4 0-1 Quevilly2
F 23/02 Carme Dawson 7-5 Catania Futsal
F 23/02 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 5-6 Royal Saint Giuseppe
F 23/02 Boston River3 2-3 Club Atletico Progre1
F 23/02 Kyetume 2-2 Bright Stars1
F 23/02 Busoga United1 1-1 SC Villa1
F 23/02 Malaba youth Footbal 1-4 Express FC2
F 23/02 Wakiso Giants FC1 1-1 Kampala City Council3
F 23/02 Vipers 1-0 BUL FC
F 23/02 Cyprus (w)2 0-5 Finland (w)2
F 23/02 Spain (w)2 3-0 Poland (w)1
F 23/02 Atletico Madrid2 0-1 Chelsea2
F 23/02 Lazio5 1-4 Bayern Munchen2
S 23/02 Al-Yaqdhah 0-0 Al-Mkhram
S 23/02 Jrmana 0-0 Al-Majd Damascus
F 23/02 CD Penaranda3 1-1 CD Becerril
F 23/02 Vaidepenas Futsal 2-6 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 23/02 EiPozo Murcia Turist 3-0 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 23/02 Rios Renovables Ribe 0-1 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 23/02 Central Coast Footba 3-1 Laugu United1
F 23/02 Inverness 2-2 Alloa Athletic2
F 23/02 FK Krasnodar Youth 3-1 Arsenal Tula Youth
F 23/02 Norilsky Nickel Futs 6-2 MFK Torpedo Futsal
F 23/02 FC Krasnodar4 1-2 FK Sochi1
F 23/02 Petrolul Ploiesti1 1-0 Metaloglobus3
F 23/02 Al-Garrafa2 1-2 Al Duhail1
F 23/02 Al-Khuraitiat3 0-3 Al Rayyan1
F 23/02 Al-Sadd 3-2 Al-Arabi SC2
F 23/02 SF Damaiense (w)(N)2 0-1 A-dos-Francos (w)2
F 23/02 Oliveirense2 2-2 Vilafranquense3
F 23/02 Ukraine (w) - India (w)
F 23/02 Nacional(AM)3 0-1 Manaus (AM)5
F 23/02 Carrick Rangers2 0-2 Coleraine1
F 23/02 Linfield FC3 0-1 Glentoran FC1
F 23/02 Ballymena United 1-2 Cliftonville
F 23/02 Dungannon Swifts12 1-2 Glenavon Lurgan14
F 23/02 Madhyapur Youth Asso4 1-2 Naya Basti Yuwa Club1
F 23/02 Pulchowk SC3 2-5 Khumaltar Youth Club2
F 23/02 FK Zeta1 0-1 FK Rudar Pljevlja3
F 23/02 FK Podgorica4 0-1 FK Buducnost Podgori1
F 23/02 FK Sutjeska Niksic1 2-2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad2
F 23/02 Decic Tuzi2 0-0 Jezero Plav3
F 23/02 OFK Titograd1 1-0 OFK Petrovac3
F 23/02 Tlaxcala FC1 0-0 Venados FC2
F 23/02 Tampico Madero2 4-0 Mineros de Zacatecas4
F 23/02 Cimarrones de Sonora2 2-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina12
F 23/02 Wari Club1 1-0 Victoria Sporting Cl2
F 23/02 Dhaka City FC14 0-2 Agrani Bank Ltd SC4
F 23/02 Al-Shat 0-2 Al-Olomby
F 23/02 J Verhoe Leigh 0-0 Al-Ahli tripoli
F 23/02 Al-Nasar4 2-1 Khaitan14
F 23/02 Al-Qadsia SC3 1-1 Al Kuwait SC2
F 23/02 Al-Baten 2-3 Al-Qadasiya
F 23/02 Al-Ameade2 2-1 Dhamk1
F 23/02 Al-Fateh1 2-3 Al-Ettifaq3
F 23/02 Al Ittihad(KSA)2 1-3 Al-Faisaly Harmah2
F 23/02 Al-Nasr(KSA)3 1-0 Al Hilal5
F 23/02 Gor Mahia3 0-1 Posta Rangers12
F 23/02 Bandari 5-0 Vihiga United
F 23/02 Tusker1 2-1 Nzoia United3
F 23/02 Mathare United1 1-1 Wazito FC2
F 23/02 Sahab SC3 0-1 Al Wihdat Amman1
F 23/02 Al-Baqs1 0-2 Ramtha Club
F 23/02 US Cremonese U20 5-3 Brescia U20
F 23/02 Caen II 0-0 Versailles 78
F 23/02 Chartres FC 0-0 Sainte Genevieve Spo
F 23/02 Fleury Merogis U.S. 0-0 Blois
F 23/02 Poissy As 0-0 Lorient B
F 23/02 Saint Malo 0-0 Guingamp B
F 23/02 St Pryve St Hilaire 0-0 FC Rouen
F 23/02 Bobigny A.C. 0-0 Ajaccio Gfco
F 23/02 St. Maur Lusi 0-0 Epinal
F 23/02 Metz B 0-0 Haguenau
F 23/02 Entente Sannois 0-0 ASM Belfortaine
F 23/02 Schiltigheim 0-0 Stade Reims II
F 23/02 Sedan 0-0 Lens B
F 23/02 Saint Quentin 0-0 Beauvais
F 23/02 Frejus St-Raphael 0-0 Saint-Priest
F 23/02 Chasselay M.D. Azerg 0-0 Aubagne
F 23/02 Hyeres 0-0 GFA Rumilly Valliere
F 23/02 Lyonnais II 0-0 Marignane
F 23/02 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEIL 0-0 Toulon
F 23/02 Martigues 0-0 GRACES
F 23/02 Monaco B 0-0 Andrezieux
F 23/02 Plabennec 0-0 Granville
F 23/02 Vannes 0-0 Voltigeurs Chateaubr
F 23/02 Gobelins 0-0 Auxerre B
F 23/02 Bandirmaspor11 1-1 Keciorengucu
F 23/02 Umraniyespor1 0-0 Adana Demirspor
F 23/02 Altay Spor Kulubu1 1-3 Altinordu13
F 23/02 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde1 4-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1
F 23/02 Hapoel Katamon Jerus1 4-1 Sectzya Nes Ziona5
F 23/02 East Bengal14 1-2 Northeast United
F 23/02 AI Kahrabaa 0-1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
F 23/02 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy 0-0 Al-Naft
F 23/02 Al Semawah 0-0 Naft Alwasat
F 23/02 Naft Misan 0-1 Al Qasim Sport Club
F 23/02 AL Najaf 2-0 Al Diwaniya1
F 23/02 Teraktor-Sazi U231 2-4 Kian Babol U232
S 23/02 Aluminium Arak U23 0-0 Naft Omidiyeh U23
S 23/02 Nassaji Mazandaran U 0-0 Shahr Khodrou U23
F 23/02 FC Vista Turbine3 0-0 Sepidrood Rasht
F 23/02 Mes Shahr-e Babak2 2-0 Atrak Bojnourd FC2
F 23/02 Shohada Babolsar 0-1 Shams Azar Qazvin1
F 23/02 Shahrdari Bandar Abb2 2-0 Mohtasham Tabriz3
F 23/02 Melli Hafari3 0-0 Shahrdari Hamedan3
S 23/02 Mes Novin Kerman 0-0 Iran Javan Bushehr
F 23/02 Milad Mehr4 0-2 Avalan Kamyaran3
F 23/02 Pas2 3-0 Shahrdari Bam4
F 23/02 Shahrdari Mahshahr2 1-0 Shahrdari Dokouhe An1
F 23/02 Misaka United (W)1 0-1 Slamzers Belgaum (W)1
F 23/02 AMOFA1 2-5 LYCC3
S 23/02 Salgaocar Sports Clu 0-0 Sesa Football Academ
F 23/02 Aizawl FC1 1-3 Real Kashmir FC2
F 23/02 Sudeva Moonlight FC3 0-1 Gokulam Kerala FC2
F 23/02 Mohammedan SC 2-1 Chennai City12
F 23/02 ASC 1-2 FC Bengaluru United4
F 23/02 Young Challengers1 1-2 Bangalore Eagles1
F 23/02 Valur (w) 8-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (1
F 23/02 Liberty Professional 0-1 Accra Hearts of Oak
F 23/02 Ebusua Dwarfs 1-0 King Faisal1
F 23/02 Legon Cities FC3 2-0 Elmina Sharks4
F 23/02 Aduana Stars 2-1 Inter Allies
F 23/02 Asante Kotoko FC 4-0 Bechem United2
F 23/02 Great Olympics3 1-0 Berekum Chelsea1
F 23/02 Medeama SC2 2-0 Techiman City3
F 23/02 WAFA4 3-1 Karela United FC3
F 23/02 Ghana Dream FC2 4-1 Ashanti Gold2
F 23/02 Fortuna Koln3 0-0 VFB Homberg5
F 23/02 Schalke 04 (Youth)1 0-0 Wegberg-Beeck2
F 23/02 Angers II 0-0 Trelissac
F 23/02 Angouleme 0-0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver
F 23/02 FC Bergerac 0-0 Les Herbiers
F 23/02 Colomiers 0-0 Bourges FC
F 23/02 FC Nantes B 0-0 Yzeure AS
F 23/02 Romorantin 0-0 Avenir Sportif Bezie
F 23/02 Bourges 0-0 CHAMALIERES
F 23/02 Mont-de-Marsan 0-0 Canet Roussillon
F 23/02 Adama City12 1-4 Ethiopia Bunna
F 23/02 Welkite Ketema 3-4 Kedus Giorgis1
F 23/02 Kafr Saad (w) 5-0 Aga (w)1
F 23/02 Tersana SC2 1-2 Nogoom El Mostakbal4
F 23/02 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 0-0 Tanta2
S 23/02 Spennymoor Town 0-0 Darlington
F 23/02 Iceland (w) - Switzerland (w)
F 23/02 Liverpool URU1 2-1 Universidad Catolica4
F 23/02 Tigres FC (W)1 0-4 Athletic Katy Pumas
F 23/02 Sport Colombia (W)1 2-0 Caterpillar Machin (3
F 23/02 Real Academia (W)2 6-1 Distrito Elite (W)3
F 23/02 Nottingham Angeles (11 2-1 Future SC (W)1
F 23/02 Fortaleza F.C1 3-2 Valledupar FC
F 23/02 Atletico Junior Barr3 2-0 Millonarios3
F 23/02 CR Belouizdad1 1-5 Mamelodi Sundowns
F 23/02 Simba Sports Club 1-0 EL Ahly1
F 23/02 Al Merreikh2 1-4 AS Vita Club1
F 23/02 Petro Atletico de Lu2 0-1 Wydad Casablanca1
F 23/02 Kaizer Chiefs1 0-0 Horoya AC1
F 23/02 Teunhueth FC 0-0 Zamalek1
F 23/02 MC Alger1 1-1 Esperance Sportive d4
F 23/02 Sampaio Correa 4-0 Sao Jose MA
F 23/02 Icasa CE24 2-1 Pacajus2
F 23/02 Ferroviario CE1 2-0 Guarany CE
F 23/02 Rahmatganj MFS2 0-2 Chittagong Abahani2
F 23/02 Zaqatala FK 1-0 Qarabag II
F 23/02 Misr Elmaqasah3 2-0 Ashmoun2
F 23/02 Melbourne City1 3-2 Sydney FC5
F 23/02 Lanus1 3-1 Real Pilar2
F 23/02 TSV Hartberg4 1-0 WSG Wattens2