Football.biz

Başlamamış oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [08:42:45]
09:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir -:- Sepahan
09:30 Mes krman -:- Nassaji Mazandaran
10:30 Altinordu -:- Nigde Belediyespor
11:00 Rapid Bucuresti -:- Hapoel Haifa
11:00 De Rita Goni Lane -:- KF Dukagjini
11:59 Trabzonspor -:- Szombathelyi Haladas
11:59 Beitar Jerusalem -:- AEP Paphos
11:59 Penafiel -:- Lusitania
11:59 TSG Balingen(N) -:- SSV Reutlingen 05
11:59 Zlatibor Cajetina -:- FK Iskra Danilovgrad
13:00 USC Grosswilfersdorf -:- USV Sochau
13:00 Badajoz -:- Lleida
13:30 SV Eichede -:- Tus Dassendorf
13:30 VfL Wolfsburg -:- Fenerbahce
13:30 GVVV Veenendaal -:- FC Lienden
14:00 Weston Super Mare -:- Newport County
14:00 Maritimo(N) -:- Al Duhail
14:00 AFC Ajax -:- Panathinaikos
14:15 Sirens(N) -:- Senglea Athletic
14:30 Cheadle Heath Nomads -:- Macclesfield Town
14:30 Stourbridge -:- Kidderminster Harrie
14:30 Warrington Town AFC -:- Accrington Stanley
14:45 Oxford United -:- Fulham
14:45 Carshalton Athletic -:- Charlton Athletic XI
14:00 Hammarby -:- Elfsborg
14:00 Kalmar -:- Djurgardens
20:00 Sao Paulo -:- Chapecoense SC
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena -:- Ingolstadt
12:00 Germany (w) U19 -:- Spain (w) U19
12:00 Belgium (w) U19 -:- England (w) U19
14:15 Scotland (w) U19 -:- Netherlands (w) U19
14:15 France (w) U19 -:- Norway (w) U19
11:00 Degerfors IF U21 -:- Athletic FC United U
14:00 Eskilstuna United (w -:- Linkopings (w)
15:00 Sepsi -:- Steaua Bucuresti
17:00 Sport Huancayo Reser -:- Cesar Vallejo Reserv
12:59 Wisla Plock -:- Gornik Zabrze
21:00 Sport Huancayo -:- Univ.Cesar Vallejo
F 20/07 Sportivo Luqueno 0-0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
11:30 Bodo Glimt 2 -:- Ullensaker/Kisa B
12:59 Club America U20 -:- Monterrey U20
18:00 Toluca (w) -:- Monarcas Morelia (w)
20:00 Club America Women -:- Puebla (w)
20:00 Chivas Guadalajara ( -:- Saint Louis Athletic
20:00 Pachuca (w) -:- Club Necaxa Women
22:00 Tijuana Women -:- Veracruz (w)
16:00 Fenrir -:- Golfklubbur Grindavi
14:30 Bohemians U19 -:- Shelbourne U19
16:00 Selfordshack U19 -:- UMF Njardvik U19
F 21/07 Breidablik 0-0 Grindavik
16:15 HK Kopavogs -:- Hafnarfjordur
12:30 KTP Kotka -:- Mypa
F 21/07 KI Klaksvik 0-0 B36 Torshavn
11:59 Keila JK -:- Viimsi MRJK
12:30 Tabasalu Charma -:- Parnu JK
21:15 Macara -:- Tecnico Universitari
14:00 Odense BK -:- Lyngby
12:00 Usti nad Labem -:- Vysocina jihlava
12:59 MFK Karvina -:- Banik Ostrava
18:00 La Equidad (w) -:- Independiente Santa
16:00 Union Magdalena U20 -:- Deportivo Galapa U20
16:00 Bogota FC U20 -:- Plata Vino Tinto Oro
19:00 Deportes Quindio -:- Boyaca Chico
22:00 La Equidad -:- Dep.Independiente Me
11:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia -:- Lokomotiv Sofia
14:00 Vitosha Bistritsa -:- Botev Vratsa
09:15 Switzerland Beach So -:- Belarus Beach Soccer
11:45 Italy Beach Soccer(N -:- Poland Beach Soccer
13:00 Portugal Beach Socce -:- France Beach Soccer
14:00 Assisense SP -:- Independente FC Lime
19:30 Sao Jose/SP U23 -:- Flamengo (AA)
19:30 EC Sao Jose SP -:- Flamengo (AA)
14:00 Sao Jose dos Campos -:- Ferroviaria SP (w)
14:00 Vitoria Salvador (w) -:- Sao Francisco (W)
20:00 Portuguesa Desportos -:- Taubate
19:00 SC Paysandu Para -:- Volta Redonda
20:00 Sport Club Recife PE -:- Brasil de Pelotas
14:30 Fortaleza (Youth) -:- Ferroviario U20
F 21/07 NK Siroki Brijeg 0-0 NK Celik
21:00 Royal Pari FC -:- Always Ready