Football.biz
20/10 10:00 Lija Athletic -:- Fgura United
12:15 Qormi F.C -:- Zebbug Rangers
10:00 Mqabba FC -:- Zejtun Corinthians
F 18/10 Vittoriosa Stars 0-0 St. Georges
F 28/09 Swieqi United 0-0 St. Andrews
F 18/10 Pembroke Athleta 1-2 Swieqi United
F 18/10 St. Johann 2-2 SV Wals-Grunau
F 18/10 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3-1 SC Kalsdorf
F 18/10 FC Wels14 1-5 SC Weiz1
F 18/10 Vocklamarkt1 2-2 SC Gleisdorf1
F 18/10 Neusiedl4 2-0 SV Stripfing Weiden2
F 18/10 Rapid Vienna (Youth)3 1-1 Team Wiener Linien2
F 18/10 Salzburger AK 1914 6-3 SV Seekirchen
F 18/10 Sturm Graz (Youth) 6-0 ATSV Stadl Paura1
F 18/10 Qrendi 0-0 Naxxar Lions
F 18/10 St. Andrews 1-2 Pieta Hotspurs
F 11/10 Swieqi United 1-3 Qrendi1
F 11/10 Naxxar Lions11 3-0 Qormi F.C3
F 11/10 Fgura United6 3-4 Mqabba FC2
F 11/10 St. Georges 2-4 Lija Athletic
F 11/10 Zebbug Rangers1 0-2 St. Andrews1
F 11/10 Pieta Hotspurs 3-0 Vittoriosa Stars
F 11/10 Zejtun Corinthians 2-2 Pembroke Athleta1
F 04/10 Qormi F.C 1-4 Swieqi United
F 04/10 Zebbug Rangers 0-1 Pieta Hotspurs
F 04/10 Qrendi 1-4 Zejtun Corinthians
F 04/10 Lija Athletic 2-1 Vittoriosa Stars
F 04/10 St. Andrews 1-2 Naxxar Lions
F 29/09 Zejtun Corinthians 0-3 Qormi F.C
F 29/09 Burgos CF1 1-0 CF Salmantino2
F 29/09 St. Georges 1-3 Pembroke Athleta
F 29/09 Vittoriosa Stars2 1-1 Mqabba FC2
F 28/09 Naxxar Lions 0-0 Zebbug Rangers
F 27/09 Fgura United 1-4 Qrendi
F 27/09 Pieta Hotspurs3 0-3 Lija Athletic3
F 23/09 Pembroke Athleta4 2-1 Vittoriosa Stars3
F 22/09 St. Andrews3 1-1 Zejtun Corinthians3
F 22/09 Qrendi 1-1 St. Georges
F 21/09 Naxxar Lions 1-1 Pieta Hotspurs
F 21/09 Qormi F.C12 3-1 Fgura United2
F 20/09 Mqabba FC 1-2 Lija Athletic
F 20/09 Zebbug Rangers 2-1 Swieqi United
F 16/09 St. Georges4 2-2 Qormi F.C14
F 15/09 Vittoriosa Stars3 1-2 Qrendi2
F 15/09 Swieqi United 2-2 Naxxar Lions
F 13/09 Fgura United 0-3 St. Andrews
F 13/09 Pieta Hotspurs 1-0 Mqabba FC
F 10:15 Sirens 5-1 St. Patrick FC
F 10:15 Melita FC Saint Juli3 1-2 Zejtun Corinthians4
F 08:00 San Gwann 0-6 Pieta Hotspurs
F 08:00 Qrendi 0-3 Rabat Ajax
F 18/11/17 Vittoriosa Stars 4-0 Zebbug Rangers
F 18/11/17 Qormi F.C11 3-1 Pembroke Athleta23
F 17/11/17 Marsa1 0-3 Mqabba FC1
F 06/11/17 Zebbug Rangers 1-1 Qormi F.C
F 06/11/17 Zejtun Corinthians2 4-0 Sirens4
F 05/11/17 Pieta Hotspurs 1-0 Qrendi
F 05/11/17 Mqabba FC 1-0 San Gwann
F 05/11/17 St. Patrick FC 1-2 Marsa
F 05/11/17 Rabat Ajax 1-5 Vittoriosa Stars
F 03/11/17 Pembroke Athleta5 0-1 Melita FC Saint Juli15
F 30/10/17 Vittoriosa Stars3 2-1 Pieta Hotspurs3
F 30/10/17 Qormi F.C4 5-2 Rabat Ajax11
F 29/10/17 Qrendi1 3-2 Mqabba FC12
F 29/10/17 San Gwann1 1-0 St. Patrick FC2
S 28/10/17 Marsa 0-0 Sirens
S 28/10/17 Melita FC Saint Juli 0-0 Zebbug Rangers
F 27/10/17 Pembroke Athleta 0-1 Zejtun Corinthians4
F 16/10/17 Zejtun Corinthians2 1-1 Marsa3
F 16/10/17 Sirens1 2-2 San Gwann1
F 16/10/17 Zebbug Rangers1 0-0 Pembroke Athleta5
F 15/10/17 Rabat Ajax 1-4 Melita FC Saint Juli
F 15/10/17 Mqabba FC2 3-0 Vittoriosa Stars2
F 14/10/17 Pieta Hotspurs 1-4 Qormi F.C
F 14/10/17 St. Patrick FC 1-1 Qrendi
F 02/10/17 Qormi F.C2 2-1 Mqabba FC
F 01/10/17 San Gwann2 1-1 Marsa3
F 01/10/17 Zebbug Rangers3 1-1 Zejtun Corinthians1
F 01/10/17 Qrendi 3-1 Sirens
F 01/10/17 Pembroke Athleta2 4-1 Rabat Ajax2
F 29/09/17 Vittoriosa Stars23 2-2 St. Patrick FC
F 29/09/17 Melita FC Saint Juli13 0-5 Pieta Hotspurs2
F 24/09/17 Rabat Ajax2 2-3 Zebbug Rangers3
F 24/09/17 Zejtun Corinthians11 1-3 San Gwann3
F 24/09/17 Sirens4 2-1 Vittoriosa Stars4
F 24/09/17 Marsa12 1-1 Qrendi2
F 23/09/17 St. Patrick FC12 1-1 Qormi F.C2
S 22/09/17 Mqabba FC 0-0 Melita FC Saint Juli
F 17/09/17 Rabat Ajax1 0-1 Zejtun Corinthians4
F 17/09/17 Qrendi13 0-0 San Gwann11
F 17/09/17 Zebbug Rangers2 0-2 Pieta Hotspurs
F 17/09/17 Melita FC Saint Juli12 2-3 St. Patrick FC3
S 16/09/17 Vittoriosa Stars - Marsa
S 16/09/17 Pembroke Athleta - Mqabba FC
F 15/09/17 Qormi F.C4 1-0 Sirens6
F 11/09/17 Zejtun Corinthians15 3-3 Qrendi3
F 10/09/17 Marsa1 2-3 Qormi F.C2
F 10/09/17 San Gwann5 2-2 Vittoriosa Stars2
F 09/09/17 Sirens2 4-0 Melita FC Saint Juli1
S 08/09/17 Pieta Hotspurs 0-0 Rabat Ajax
S 08/09/17 St. Patrick FC 0-0 Pembroke Athleta
S 30/04/17 Vittoriosa Stars - Rabat Ajax
S 30/04/17 Fgura United - Gharghur
F 30/04/17 Senglea Athletic1 4-2 Naxxar Lions2
S 29/04/17 Pieta Hotspurs - Melita FC Saint Juli
F 28/04/17 Sirens - Qormi F.C
F 24/04/17 Melita FC Saint Juli - Senglea Athletic
F 24/04/17 Gharghur - Vittoriosa Stars
F 24/04/17 Marsa - Lija Athletic
F 23/04/17 Znicz Pruszkow Youth - Resovia Youth
F 22/04/17 Qormi F.C - Fgura United
F 22/04/17 Naxxar Lions - Sirens
F 21/04/17 Mqabba FC 0-0 Pieta Hotspurs
F 10/04/17 Pieta Hotspurs2 2-0 Marsa1
F 09/04/17 Sirens13 2-2 Melita FC Saint Juli3
F 08/04/17 Fgura United2 1-2 Naxxar Lions
F 02/04/17 Zebbug Rangers1 3-2 Gharghur2
F 02/04/17 Qormi F.C2 2-2 Rabat Ajax6
F 02/04/17 Lija Athletic1 5-0 Pieta Hotspurs4
F 02/04/17 Marsa4 0-3 Senglea Athletic1
S 05/03/17 Gharghur - Melita FC Saint Juli
S 05/03/17 Senglea Athletic - Zebbug Rangers
S 05/03/17 Sirens - Pieta Hotspurs
S 05/03/17 Qormi F.C - Naxxar Lions
S 04/03/17 Vittoriosa Stars - Marsa
S 04/03/17 Fgura United - Lija Athletic
S 03/03/17 Rabat Ajax - Mqabba FC