Football.biz
F 07/09/19 RC Arba 0-0 USM Annaba
F 07/09/19 OM Arzew 0-0 MC Saida
F 07/09/19 RC Relizane 1-0 USM EL HARRACH
F 07/09/19 OM Medea1 1-0 MO Bejaia
F 03/04 CRB Temouchent 0-0 OM Arzew
F 27/02 WRB Msila 0-0 ES Ben Aknoun
F 27/02 WA Boufarik 0-0 MO Bejaia
F 19/10/19 MC El Eulma 0-0 OM Medea
F 19/10/19 WA Tlemcen 0-0 JSM Skikda
F 19/10/19 A Bou Saada 0-0 MO Bejaia
F 19/10/19 ASM Oran 0-0 USM Annaba
F 19/10/19 RC Relizane 0-0 RC Arba
F 19/10/19 OM Arzew 0-0 DRB Tadjenant
F 14/09/19 DRB Tadjenant - WA Tlemcen
F 14/09/19 AS Khroub - OM Medea
F 14/09/19 USM EL HARRACH - MC El Eulma
F 14/09/19 JSM Skikda - OM Arzew
F 14/09/19 MC Saida - JSM Bejaia
F 14/09/19 ASM Oran - A Bou Saada
F 14/09/19 MO Bejaia - RC Arba
F 14/09/19 USM Annaba - RC Relizane
F 07/09/19 JSM Bejaia 0-0 ASM Oran
F 07/09/19 DRB Tadjenant 0-0 AS Khroub
F 07/09/19 WA Tlemcen 0-0 A Bou Saada
F 07/09/19 MC El Eulma 0-0 JSM Skikda
F 31/08/19 WA Tlemcen 0-0 AS Khroub
F 31/08/19 USM Annaba 0-0 OM Medea
F 31/08/19 MO Bejaia 0-0 DRB Tadjenant
F 09/04 MSP Batna12 0-1 AS Khroub3
F 09/04 HB Chelghoum Laid2 0-0 US Chaouia2
F 09/04 IRB El Kerma3 2-0 SC Ain Defla3
F 09/04 CRB Ouled Djellal 0-1 USM Annaba
F 09/04 MO Constantine3 1-0 CA Batna2
F 09/04 OM Arzew1 0-1 JSM Tiaret1
F 09/04 MC Saida 2-1 CRB Ain Ouessara
F 09/04 RC Oued Rhiou1 5-0 US Remchi13
F 09/04 NRB Teleghma 2-1 DRB Tadjenant
F 09/04 Hanshely 0-1 MC El Eulma
F 09/04 MCB Oued Sly 0-0 CRB Temouchent
F 09/04 SKAF Khemis Melina2 0-2 ASM Oran5
F 03/04 US Chaouia11 1-0 NRB Teleghma12
F 03/04 MC El Eulma 1-2 MO Constantine
F 03/04 ASM Oran1 1-1 IRB El Kerma3
F 03/04 CA Batna5 1-0 MSP Batna2
F 03/04 DRB Tadjenant2 1-2 Hanshely3
F 03/04 US Remchi 1-0 SKAF Khemis Melina
F 03/04 CRB Ain Ouessara 0-0 MCB Oued Sly
F 03/04 AS Khroub 2-1 CRB Ouled Djellal2
F 03/04 USM Annaba1 0-1 HB Chelghoum Laid1
F 03/04 SC Ain Defla 1-1 MC Saida
F 17/11/17 GC Mascara1 0-0 RC Relizane1
F 17/11/17 MO Bejaia5 3-1 ASO Chlef2
F 17/11/17 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid2 2-1 CRB Ain Fakroun2
F 17/11/17 MC El Eulma13 0-1 AS Ain Mlila2
F 17/11/17 WA Tlemcen2 1-1 RC Kouba12
F 17/11/17 ASM Oran1 1-0 CA Batna13
F 17/11/17 A Bou Saada3 1-1 JSM Bejaia1
F 17/11/17 MC Saida3 1-0 JSM Skikda14
F 11/11/17 ASO Chlef5 2-0 ASM Oran
F 11/11/17 JSM Bejaia1 3-0 MC El Eulma1
F 11/11/17 CRB Ain Fakroun 3-0 A Bou Saada1
F 11/11/17 CA Batna1 1-1 MC Saida4
F 11/11/17 RC Kouba3 1-1 JSM Skikda
F 11/11/17 RC Relizane3 1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid3
F 11/11/17 AS Ain Mlila2 1-0 MO Bejaia1
F 11/11/17 WA Tlemcen3 1-0 GC Mascara2
F 07/11/17 GC Mascara1 3-1 RC Kouba
F 07/11/17 MO Bejaia6 2-0 JSM Bejaia25
F 07/11/17 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid1 2-1 WA Tlemcen3
F 07/11/17 JSM Skikda1 1-0 CA Batna3
F 07/11/17 MC Saida 1-1 ASO Chlef
F 07/11/17 A Bou Saada 0-0 RC Relizane
F 07/11/17 ASM Oran11 1-4 AS Ain Mlila4
F 07/11/17 MC El Eulma2 1-0 CRB Ain Fakroun3
F 31/10/17 ASO Chlef4 0-0 JSM Skikda2
F 31/10/17 JSM Bejaia2 3-1 ASM Oran2
F 31/10/17 GC Mascara14 1-1 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid
F 31/10/17 RC Kouba1 2-0 CA Batna2
F 31/10/17 RC Relizane4 3-1 MC El Eulma5
F 31/10/17 WA Tlemcen13 0-1 A Bou Saada15
F 31/10/17 AS Ain Mlila3 1-0 MC Saida1
F 31/10/17 CRB Ain Fakroun1 2-2 MO Bejaia1
F 27/10/17 MO Bejaia3 2-2 RC Relizane3
F 27/10/17 CA Batna3 1-1 ASO Chlef1
F 27/10/17 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid4 1-0 RC Kouba5
F 27/10/17 ASM Oran1 2-1 CRB Ain Fakroun2
F 27/10/17 A Bou Saada1 0-0 GC Mascara2
F 27/10/17 MC El Eulma4 0-0 WA Tlemcen2
F 27/10/17 MC Saida2 0-1 JSM Bejaia6
F 27/10/17 JSM Skikda3 2-0 AS Ain Mlila2
F 21/10/17 GC Mascara14 3-0 MC El Eulma13
F 20/10/17 RC Relizane2 1-0 ASM Oran
F 20/10/17 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid4 1-0 A Bou Saada5
F 20/10/17 WA Tlemcen1 1-0 MO Bejaia1
F 20/10/17 JSM Bejaia3 2-1 JSM Skikda2
F 20/10/17 CRB Ain Fakroun4 0-0 MC Saida3
F 20/10/17 RC Kouba1 0-2 ASO Chlef
F 20/10/17 AS Ain Mlila2 2-0 CA Batna4
S 19/10/17 MO Bejaia 0-0 JSM Bejaia
S 19/10/17 A Bou Saada 0-0 RC Relizane
S 19/10/17 MC El Eulma 0-0 CRB Ain Fakroun
S 19/10/17 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid 0-0 WA Tlemcen
S 19/10/17 GC Mascara 0-0 RC Kouba
S 19/10/17 MC Saida 0-0 ASO Chlef
S 19/10/17 ASM Oran 0-0 AS Ain Mlila
S 19/10/17 JSM Skikda 0-0 CA Batna
F 17/10/17 AS Ain Mlila 0-0 MC Saida
F 17/10/17 JSM Bejaia 0-0 ASM Oran
F 17/10/17 GC Mascara 0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid
F 17/10/17 RC Relizane 0-0 MC El Eulma
F 17/10/17 WA Tlemcen 0-0 A Bou Saada
F 17/10/17 ASO Chlef 0-0 JSM Skikda
F 17/10/17 CRB Ain Fakroun 0-0 MO Bejaia
F 17/10/17 RC Kouba 0-0 CA Batna
F 11:59 ASO Chlef2 1-0 AS Ain Mlila3
F 11:59 MO Bejaia2 4-2 GC Mascara3
F 10:00 CA Batna12 3-0 JSM Bejaia3
F 10:00 ASM Oran3 1-1 WA Tlemcen14
F 10:00 MC El Eulma1 2-2 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid
F 10:00 MC Saida 1-0 RC Relizane
F 10:00 JSM Skikda2 4-0 CRB Ain Fakroun1
F 10:00 A Bou Saada12 4-1 RC Kouba1
S 10/10/17 GC Mascara 0-0 MC El Eulma
S 10/10/17 WA Tlemcen 0-0 MO Bejaia
S 10/10/17 RC Kouba 0-0 ASO Chlef
S 10/10/17 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid 0-0 A Bou Saada
S 10/10/17 JSM Bejaia 0-0 JSM Skikda
S 10/10/17 AS Ain Mlila 0-0 CA Batna
S 10/10/17 RC Relizane 0-0 ASM Oran
S 10/10/17 CRB Ain Fakroun 0-0 MC Saida