Football.biz
F 27/03 Churchill Brothers2 3-2 Minerva Academy2
F 27/03 Gokulam Kerala FC12 4-1 Trau FC2
F 26/03 Aizawl FC1 2-1 Sudeva Moonlight FC12
F 26/03 Neroca 1-2 Chennai City1
F 21/03 Minerva Academy2 1-0 Real Kashmir FC11
F 21/03 Mohammedan SC2 1-2 Gokulam Kerala FC3
F 21/03 Trau FC2 1-1 Churchill Brothers
F 20/03 Chennai City2 1-3 Aizawl FC2
F 20/03 Sudeva Moonlight FC1 1-0 AIFF XI1
F 15/03 Churchill Brothers 1-4 Mohammedan SC2
F 15/03 Trau FC 1-0 Minerva Academy1
F 15/03 Gokulam Kerala FC 1-1 Real Kashmir FC3
F 11/03 AIFF XI 0-5 Chennai City2
F 11/03 Neroca 0-1 Aizawl FC
F 10/03 Churchill Brothers4 0-3 Gokulam Kerala FC2
F 10/03 Real Kashmir FC1 1-3 Trau FC2
F 10/03 Minerva Academy3 3-3 Mohammedan SC3
F 06/03 AIFF XI1 3-0 Neroca1
F 06/03 Chennai City 1-2 Sudeva Moonlight FC
F 05/03 Minerva Academy2 0-1 Gokulam Kerala FC
F 05/03 Mohammedan SC3 0-4 Trau FC
F 05/03 Real Kashmir FC2 1-2 Churchill Brothers3
F 01/03 Neroca1 0-1 Minerva Academy
F 01/03 Gokulam Kerala FC12 2-3 Churchill Brothers1
F 28/02 Chennai City12 0-3 Aizawl FC1
F 28/02 Sudeva Moonlight FC 2-3 Trau FC1
F 28/02 Mohammedan SC11 2-0 Real Kashmir FC1
F 24/02 AIFF XI 1-5 Trau FC
F 24/02 Churchill Brothers 1-0 Neroca
F 09:30 Mohammedan SC 2-1 Chennai City12
F 06:30 Sudeva Moonlight FC3 0-1 Gokulam Kerala FC2
F 04:30 Aizawl FC1 1-3 Real Kashmir FC2
F 19/02 Gokulam Kerala FC 4-0 AIFF XI2
F 19/02 Sudeva Moonlight FC 0-2 Neroca
F 18/02 Chennai City1 1-2 Churchill Brothers3
F 18/02 Real Kashmir FC13 1-1 Minerva Academy12
F 18/02 Aizawl FC 3-0 Mohammedan SC2
F 14/02 Aizawl FC1 1-1 Sudeva Moonlight FC1
F 14/02 AIFF XI 1-0 Mohammedan SC1
F 13/02 Real Kashmir FC2 4-3 Neroca4
F 13/02 Minerva Academy1 2-0 Chennai City2
F 13/02 Trau FC3 1-3 Gokulam Kerala FC1
F 09/02 Trau FC1 1-0 Aizawl FC2
F 09/02 AIFF XI 1-2 Minerva Academy1
F 08/02 Mohammedan SC2 2-1 Gokulam Kerala FC2
F 08/02 Churchill Brothers2 0-0 Real Kashmir FC2
F 08/02 Neroca12 1-2 Chennai City1
F 04/02 Trau FC1 0-2 Minerva Academy1
F 04/02 Real Kashmir FC 6-0 AIFF XI1
F 03/02 Churchill Brothers2 0-0 Aizawl
F 30/04/17 Mohun Bagan(Ind)13 2-1 Chennai City1
F 30/04/17 Shillong Lajong FC3 1-1 Aizawal FC3
F 30/04/17 DSK Shivajians2 4-4 Minerva Academy3
F 29/04/17 Mumbai FC2 0-4 East Bengal
F 29/04/17 Bengaluru1 3-0 Churchill Brothers
F 08:35 Mumbai FC1 1-1 Shillong Lajong FC1
F 06:00 East Bengal1 3-1 Minerva Academy1
F 22/04/17 Bengaluru1 7-0 DSK Shivajians3
F 22/04/17 Churchill Brothers4 6-1 Chennai City11
F 22/04/17 Aizawal FC2 1-0 Mohun Bagan(Ind)3
F 16/04/17 Mumbai FC1 0-0 Chennai City1
F 16/04/17 East Bengal1 0-1 DSK Shivajians2
F 15/04/17 Minerva Academy1 0-1 Mohun Bagan(Ind)2
F 15/04/17 Churchill Brothers2 1-3 Aizawal FC2
F 15/04/17 Shillong Lajong FC1 0-2 Bengaluru3
F 12/04/17 Shillong Lajong FC1 1-1 Mohun Bagan(Ind)1
F 09/04/17 Mohun Bagan(Ind)3 2-1 East Bengal11
F 09/04/17 Bengaluru3 1-0 Aizawal FC3
F 08/04/17 Mumbai FC1 0-0 Churchill Brothers3
F 08/04/17 DSK Shivajians2 2-3 Shillong Lajong FC3
F 08/04/17 Minerva Academy2 0-2 Chennai City2
F 08/03/17 Chennai City 1-1 Bengaluru2
F 08/03/17 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 2-2 Mumbai FC1
F 07/03/17 Minerva Academy 1-2 Shillong Lajong FC
F 07/03/17 DSK Shivajians2 0-1 Aizawal FC1
F 07/03/17 East Bengal2 1-2 Churchill Brothers2
F 05/03/17 Chennai City3 1-1 DSK Shivajians1
F 05/03/17 Minerva Academy1 0-1 Bengaluru3
F 04/03/17 Churchill Brothers 2-1 Mohun Bagan(Ind)2
F 04/03/17 Shillong Lajong FC2 1-2 East Bengal1
F 04/03/17 Aizawal FC 2-0 Mumbai FC2
F 26/02/17 Mumbai FC1 0-0 Minerva Academy1
F 26/02/17 Churchill Brothers 3-0 DSK Shivajians2
F 25/02/17 Bengaluru3 1-3 East Bengal
S 25/02/17 Shillong Lajong FC - Mohun Bagan(Ind)
F 25/02/17 Aizawal FC2 1-0 Chennai City1
F 20/02/17 Aizawal FC1 1-0 East Bengal3
F 19/02/17 Chennai City2 1-4 Shillong Lajong FC2
F 19/02/17 Churchill Brothers3 4-5 Minerva Academy3
F 18/02/17 Mumbai FC2 0-0 Bengaluru2
F 18/02/17 Mohun Bagan(Ind)3 3-1 DSK Shivajians2
F 15/02/17 Mumbai FC2 0-0 Mohun Bagan(Ind)1
F 15/02/17 East Bengal2 1-1 Shillong Lajong FC2
F 15/02/17 Minerva Academy 0-0 DSK Shivajians
F 15/02/17 Aizawal FC2 1-1 Bengaluru1
F 14/02/17 Chennai City1 1-1 Churchill Brothers1
F 12/02/17 East Bengal2 0-0 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
F 11/02/17 Chennai City1 2-1 Mumbai FC
F 11/02/17 Bengaluru 1-1 Minerva Academy4
F 11/02/17 Shillong Lajong FC 1-2 DSK Shivajians1
F 10/02/17 Aizawal FC 3-1 Churchill Brothers3
F 05/02/17 East Bengal1 3-0 Chennai City
F 05/02/17 DSK Shivajians2 2-2 Bengaluru
F 05/02/17 Shillong Lajong FC1 1-0 Churchill Brothers1
F 04/02/17 Mohun Bagan(Ind)2 3-2 Aizawl FC1
F 04/02/17 Minerva Academy1 2-1 Mumbai FC1
S 01/02/17 Mohun Bagan(Ind) - Bengaluru
F 01/02/17 East Bengal1 2-0 Mumbai FC3
F 01/02/17 Minerva Academy3 0-0 Churchill Brothers1
F 01/02/17 Aizawl FC1 1-0 DSK Shivajians3
F 31/01/17 Shillong Lajong FC2 2-0 Chennai City3
F 29/01/17 Minerva Academy 0-5 East Bengal
F 28/01/17 Chennai City3 2-0 Aizawl FC3
F 28/01/17 Shillong Lajong FC2 3-1 Mumbai FC12
F 27/01/17 Churchill Brothers1 2-1 Bengaluru11
F 24/01/17 DSK Shivajians2 0-0 Mohun Bagan(Ind)1
F 22/01/17 Mumbai FC 0-1 Aizawl FC3
F 22/01/17 East Bengal2 2-1 Bengaluru2
F 21/01/17 Chennai City2 1-2 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
F 21/01/17 DSK Shivajians1 1-1 Churchill Brothers
F 21/01/17 Shillong Lajong FC2 2-1 Minerva Academy2
F 18/01/17 Bengaluru2 3-0 Mumbai FC1
F 18/01/17 Churchill Brothers 0-2 East Bengal3
F 17/01/17 DSK Shivajians1 2-0 Chennai City4
F 17/01/17 Mohun Bagan(Ind)1 4-0 Minerva Academy1
F 17/01/17 Aizawl FC1 2-1 Shillong Lajong FC4
S 15/01/17 Despertar SC U17 - Portimonense U17
S 15/01/17 Leixoes U17 - Tondela U17
S 15/01/17 Linda-a-Velha(U17) - GD Estoril-Praia U17
S 15/01/17 Louletano U17 - Cova da Pied U17