Football.biz
22/05 15:30 F.C.Barcelona Futsal -:- EiPozo Murcia Turist
18/05 10:00 Busoga United -:- Express FC
18/05 10:00 Onduparaka FC -:- Bright Stars
18/05 10:00 Airtel Kitara FC -:- Malaba youth Footbal
18/05 10:00 Wakiso Giants FC -:- BUL FC
18/05 10:00 Vipers -:- Mbarara City
F 15/05 Debrecin VSC U19 0-0 Ferencvarosi U19
F 08/05 Antequera Futsal 0-0 CD Burela FS Pescado
F 04/05 CD Burela FS Pescado 0-0 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 25/04 Vaidepenas Futsal 0-0 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 23/04 Kazlu Ruda FK Silas - Suduva Marijampole I
F 17/04 Cordoba Futsal 0-0 Vaidepenas Futsal
F 14:00 Allerheiligen 0-0 Sturm Graz (Youth)
F 13/02 Palma Futsal 0-0 Peniscola Futsal
F 13/02 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 0-0 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 13/02 Levante Futsal 0-0 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 06/02 CD Burela FS Pescado 0-0 Cordoba Futsal
F 29/01 Mathare United - Bidico
F 19/10/20 Inter Movistar Futsa 0-0 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 03/10/20 Rios Renovables Ribe 0-0 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 15/05 Jaen Paraiso Interio 2-2 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 15/05 Vitoria SC Guimaraes 1-4 Porto Sad U17
F 15/05 Benfica Sad U17 3-2 Sporting Lisbon Sad
F 14/05 VV Alkmaar (w)1 3-3 SC Heerenveen (w)1
F 14/05 Zwolle (w) 2-0 Excelsior Barendrech2
F 14/05 CD Burela FS Pescado 5-3 Real Betis Futsal
F 12/05 Cordoba Futsal 0-0 Vaidepenas Futsal1
F 12/05 Standard Liege (w)1 0-1 KAA Gent Ladies (w)2
F 11/05 Inter Movistar Futsa1 3-3 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 09/05 Boavista U17 0-1 Padroense U17
F 09/05 Academica Coimbra U1 1-1 Uniao Leiria U17
F 09/05 Fatima U17 3-2 Marialvas U17
F 08/05 Inter Movistar Futsa 0-3 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 08/05 Peniscola Futsal 2-2 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 08/05 Palma Futsal 1-2 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 08/05 Rios Renovables Ribe 5-2 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 08/05 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 3-1 Real Betis Futsal
F 08/05 Vaidepenas Futsal 1-2 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 08/05 Cordoba Futsal 6-3 Levante Futsal1
F 08/05 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 7-0 Paruro five foot
F 04/05 Levante Futsal 4-4 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 04/05 EiPozo Murcia Turist 3-4 Peniscola Futsal
F 04/05 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 7-5 Vaidepenas Futsal1
F 04/05 Catgas Energia Futsa1 5-3 Cordoba Futsal2
F 04/05 Real Betis Futsal 3-0 Antequera Futsal
F 04/05 Paruro five foot 1-3 Palma Futsal
F 01/05 Palma Futsal 2-1 Levante Futsal
F 01/05 Cordoba Futsal 2-2 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 01/05 Antequera Futsal 1-2 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 01/05 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 7-5 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 18/11/17 Paruro five foot 3-3 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 18/11/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 2-3 Peniscola Futsal
F 18/11/17 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 3-2 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 18/11/17 Caja Segovia Indoor 5-2 Palma Futsal
F 18/11/17 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 4-0 Levante Futsal
F 17/11/17 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3-2 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 17/11/17 EiPozo Murcia Turist 9-1 Colegios Arenas Gald
F 17/11/17 Xota Navarra Futsal 3-2 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 11/11/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 5-3 Paruro five foot
F 11/11/17 Rios Renovables Ribe 5-0 Caja Segovia Indoor
F 11/11/17 Peniscola Futsal 4-5 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 11/11/17 Inter Movistar Futsa 4-1 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 10/11/17 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 3-3 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 10/11/17 A.lobelle De Santiag 5-5 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 10/11/17 Palma Futsal 6-0 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 10/11/17 Levante Futsal 3-4 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 05/11/17 Catgas Energia Futsa 1-2 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 04/11/17 Paruro five foot 1-4 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 04/11/17 Caja Segovia Indoor 4-3 Colegios Arenas Gald
F 04/11/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 1-4 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 04/11/17 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3-2 Peniscola Futsal
F 03/11/17 Xota Navarra Futsal 2-3 Palma Futsal
F 03/11/17 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 7-1 Levante Futsal
F 03/11/17 EiPozo Murcia Turist 6-4 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 01/11/17 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6-1 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 01/11/17 Inter Movistar Futsa 2-1 Caja Segovia Indoor
F 01/11/17 A.lobelle De Santiag1 6-4 Paruro five foot1
F 01/11/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 0-5 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 31/10/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 5-0 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 31/10/17 Peniscola Futsal 2-3 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 31/10/17 Rios Renovables Ribe 1-1 Palma Futsal
F 31/10/17 Levante Futsal 6-6 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 28/10/17 Paruro five foot 1-1 Peniscola Futsal
F 28/10/17 Caja Segovia Indoor 4-2 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 28/10/17 EiPozo Murcia Turist 4-4 Levante Futsal
F 28/10/17 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3-8 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 28/10/17 Catgas Energia Futsa 1-3 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 27/10/17 Xota Navarra Futsal 3-3 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 27/10/17 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen1 2-3 Jaen Paraiso Interio1
F 27/10/17 Palma Futsal 6-1 Colegios Arenas Gald
S 24/10/17 Inter Movistar Futsa 0-0 Peniscola Futsal
S 24/10/17 Palma Futsal 0-0 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
S 24/10/17 Paruro five foot 0-0 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
S 24/10/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 0-0 Colegios Arenas Gald
S 24/10/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 0-0 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 22/10/17 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 2-3 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 21/10/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 1-7 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 21/10/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 7-4 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 21/10/17 Peniscola Futsal 2-5 Caja Segovia Indoor
F 21/10/17 Inter Movistar Futsa 5-3 Palma Futsal
F 20/10/17 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 2-6 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 20/10/17 A.lobelle De Santiag 2-3 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 20/10/17 Levante Futsal 7-2 Paruro five foot
F 15/10/17 Catgas Energia Futsa 1-1 Peniscola Futsal
F 14/10/17 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 6-3 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 14/10/17 Caja Segovia Indoor 1 2-9 Levante Futsal
F 13/10/17 EiPozo Murcia Turist 3-2 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 13/10/17 Xota Navarra Futsal 7-2 Colegios Arenas Gald
F 13/10/17 Palma Futsal 7-0 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 08/10/17 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 2-4 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 07/10/17 Inter Movistar Futsa 11-2 Colegios Arenas Gald
F 07/10/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 3-2 Paruro five foot
F 07/10/17 Peniscola Futsal 3-5 Palma Futsal
F 07/10/17 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 3-3 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 06/10/17 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 8-1 Caja Segovia Indoor
F 06/10/17 A.lobelle De Santiag 2-2 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 06/10/17 Levante Futsal 6-7 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 03/10/17 Paruro five foot 1-4 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 03/10/17 Rios Renovables Ribe 2-5 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 01/10/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 4-3 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 30/09/17 Paruro five foot 2-2 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 30/09/17 Rios Renovables Ribe 3-1 Peniscola Futsal
F 30/09/17 Caja Segovia Indoor 4-4 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 30/09/17 Catgas Energia Futsa 2-3 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 29/09/17 Xota Navarra Futsal 2-2 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 29/09/17 EiPozo Murcia Turist 8-1 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 29/09/17 Palma Futsal 4-3 Levante Futsal
F 23/09/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 6-3 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 23/09/17 Peniscola Futsal 5-2 Colegios Arenas Gald
F 23/09/17 EiPozo Murcia Turist 1-3 Xota Navarra Futsal