Football.biz
23/05 12:30 GrIFK Kauniainen -:- Honka Akatemia
23/05 12:30 PEPO Lappeenranta -:- JaPS
23/05 11:00 Lahden Reipas -:- SC KuFu-98
18/05 14:30 FC Botosani -:- CFR Cluj
18/05 12:00 Halmstads U21 -:- Mjallby AIF U21
17:15 Bragantino -:- Ponte Preta
F 23/07/20 Sao Paulo 0-0 Bragantino
F 23/07/20 Botafogo SP 0-0 Guarani SP
F 23/07/20 Inter de Limeira 0-0 Oeste
F 23/07/20 Ah so Santa SP 0-0 Mirassol
F 14/05 Sao Paulo2 4-2 Ferroviaria SP13
F 13/05 Ponte Preta3 0-0 Botafogo SP1
F 11/05 Corinthians Paulista1 4-1 Inter de Limeira4
F 09/05 Ituano SP2 0-1 Santo Andre1
F 09/05 Botafogo SP5 1-1 Bragantino13
F 09/05 Corinthians Paulista1 2-1 Gremio Novorizontin2
F 09/05 Santos1 2-0 Sao Bento
F 09/05 Inter de Limeira2 1-0 Guarani SP1
F 09/05 Mirassol3 1-1 Sao Paulo1
F 09/05 Ponte Preta 0-3 Palmeiras
F 09/05 Sao Caetano1 0-3 Ferroviaria SP2
F 06/05 Sao Bento1 2-2 Inter de Limeira2
F 06/05 Santo Andre 2-1 Mirassol1
F 06/05 Palmeiras2 3-2 Santos4
F 06/05 Ferroviaria SP1 1-0 Ituano SP2
F 06/05 Gremio Novorizontin2 2-2 Botafogo SP1
F 05/05 Ponte Preta2 3-1 Guarani SP3
F 03/05 Mirassol14 1-3 Ferroviaria SP2
F 03/05 Inter de Limeira2 1-0 Sao Caetano3
F 03/05 Botafogo SP1 3-0 Sao Bento3
F 02/05 Corinthians Paulista4 2-2 Sao Paulo2
F 02/05 Guarani SP22 2-1 Gremio Novorizontin3
F 02/05 Santo Andre1 0-1 Palmeiras3
F 02/05 Ituano SP1 2-1 Ponte Preta14
F 01/05 Bragantino4 1-2 Santos1
F 29/04 Ferroviaria SP2 2-2 Santo Andre1
F 29/04 Ponte Preta2 1-2 Mirassol
F 29/04 Palmeiras2 0-1 Inter de Limeira2
F 26/04 Ponte Preta2 0-1 Inter de Limeira1
F 26/04 Santo Andre4 0-1 Guarani SP3
F 26/04 Sao Bento 1-1 Gremio Novorizontin2
F 21/04 Alianza San Salvador13 1-1 CD FAS14
F 18/04 Bragantino2 2-0 Ponte Preta1
F 11/04 Guarani SP2 0-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 10/04 Sao Paulo 5-1 Sao Caetano
F 04/04 Gremio Novorizontin1 2-0 Santo Andre2
F 04/04 Ferroviaria SP 2-1 Corinthians Paulista
F 04/04 Santos1 1-0 Botafogo SP2
F 04/04 Sao Bento 1-2 Bragantino
F 04/04 Sao Paulo 3-2 Guarani SP1
F 07/05/17 Corinthians Paulista2 1-1 Ponte Preta3
F 30/04/17 Ponte Preta1 0-3 Corinthians Paulista2
F 28/04/17 Santo Andre - Ituano SP
F 23/04/17 Corinthians Paulista4 1-1 Sao Paulo14
F 22/04/17 Palmeiras3 1-0 Ponte Preta2
F 21/04/17 Ituano SP 0-0 Santo Andre
F 17:00 Sao Paulo2 0-2 Corinthians Paulista3
F 14:00 Ponte Preta4 3-0 Palmeiras2
F 15/04/17 Mirassol1 3-1 Red Bull Brasil SP12
F 15/04/17 Ituano SP2 0-3 Ferroviaria SP2
F 15/04/17 Santo Andre1 1-1 Sao Bento
F 10/04/17 Santos2 1-0 Ponte Preta3
F 09/04/17 Corinthians Paulista1 1-0 Botafogo SP4
F 08/04/17 Ituano SP3 1-1 Santo Andre4
F 08/04/17 Sao Bento3 1-1 Mirassol2
F 08/04/17 Red Bull Brasil SP 4-1 Ferroviaria SP1
F 08/04/17 Sao Paulo1 5-0 Linense(BRA)4
F 07/04/17 Palmeiras 3-0 Gremio Novorizontin1
F 03/04/17 Ferroviaria SP 2-2 Sao Bento4
F 02/04/17 Gremio Novorizontin2 1-3 Palmeiras13
F 02/04/17 Linense(BRA)1 0-2 Sao Paulo
F 02/04/17 Santo Andre3 2-0 Red Bull Brasil SP1
F 06/03/17 Ferroviaria SP2 0-1 Sao Bento2
F 05/03/17 Ituano SP12 0-1 Ponte Preta4
F 05/03/17 Sao Paulo3 4-1 Santo Andre1
F 04/03/17 Sao Bernardo2 3-1 Audax Sao Paulo2
F 04/03/17 Corinthians Paulista4 1-0 Santos1
F 04/03/17 Linense(BRA)12 3-2 Gremio Novorizontin1
F 03/03/17 Red Bull Brasil SP4 1-3 Palmeiras1
F 03/03/17 Botafogo SP4 3-1 Mirassol15
F 25/02/17 Ponte Preta4 1-0 Sao Bernardo2
F 25/02/17 Mirassol1 2-3 Corinthians Paulista2
F 25/02/17 Gremio Novorizontin2 2-2 Sao Paulo3
F 25/02/17 Sao Bento 1-0 Red Bull Brasil SP2
F 25/02/17 Santos1 2-0 Botafogo SP3
F 25/02/17 Audax Sao Paulo2 3-0 Ituano SP1
F 25/02/17 Palmeiras4 4-1 Ferroviaria SP3
F 25/02/17 Santo Andre1 0-2 Linense(BRA)2
F 22/02/17 Corinthians Paulista13 1-0 Palmeiras5
F 22/02/17 Ferroviaria SP1 1-1 Santo Andre1
F 22/02/17 Botafogo SP2 3-1 Audax Sao Paulo1
F 22/02/17 Linense(BRA)3 2-2 Ponte Preta5
F 22/02/17 Sao Bernardo12 0-1 Mirassol12
F 22/02/17 Red Bull Brasil SP1 5-1 Gremio Novorizontin1
F 21/02/17 Ituano SP2 0-0 Santos2
F 21/02/17 Sao Paulo2 3-2 Sao Bento3
F 19/02/17 Linense(BRA)2 0-4 Palmeiras2
F 19/02/17 Santo Andre2 0-1 Sao Bernardo1
F 18/02/17 Ponte Preta 0-0 Red Bull Brasil SP1
F 18/02/17 Sao Paulo4 2-2 Mirassol1
F 18/02/17 Sao Bento2 0-0 Botafogo SP2
F 18/02/17 Santos11 0-1 Ferroviaria SP3
F 18/02/17 Gremio Novorizontin2 1-0 Ituano SP2
F 18/02/17 Audax Sao Paulo2 0-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 16:30 Palmeiras2 2-0 Sao Bernardo3
F 15/02/17 Santos3 1-3 Sao Paulo4
F 15/02/17 Botafogo SP12 1-2 Ponte Preta4
F 15/02/17 Corinthians Paulista2 1-0 Gremio Novorizontin2
F 15/02/17 Ituano SP4 1-0 Sao Bento2
F 14/02/17 Ferroviaria SP1 1-1 Audax Sao Paulo2
F 14/02/17 Mirassol2 3-1 Linense(BRA)3
F 12/02/17 Sao Bernardo2 2-1 Sao Bento2
F 12/02/17 Ituano SP2 1-0 Palmeiras1
F 12/02/17 Sao Paulo1 5-2 Ponte Preta3
F 12/02/17 Red Bull Brasil SP1 2-3 Santos3
F 11/02/17 Corinthians Paulista1 0-2 Santo Andre2
F 11/02/17 Botafogo SP3 2-1 Gremio Novorizontin2
F 11/02/17 Linense(BRA)4 2-0 Audax Sao Paulo3
F 11/02/17 Ferroviaria SP22 1-3 Mirassol3
F 08/02/17 Red Bull Brasil SP1 1-1 Santo Andre2
F 05/02/17 Ponte Preta2 2-1 Ferroviaria SP1
F 05/02/17 Audax Sao Paulo2 4-2 Sao Paulo1
F 05/02/17 Palmeiras1 1-0 Botafogo SP4
F 05/02/17 Mirassol2 2-0 Red Bull Brasil SP4
F 04/02/17 Gremio Novorizontin2 3-2 Sao Bernardo3
F 04/02/17 Sao Bento1 0-1 Corinthians Paulista2
F 04/02/17 Santo Andre1 1-1 Ituano SP3
F 03/02/17 Santos2 6-2 Linense(BRA)1
F 19/06/16 Novy Bydzov - Stechovice
F 18/06/16 Benatky Nad Jizerou 2-1 MAS Taborsko B