Football.biz
goal Hacettepe SK Goaaal! [0-1]
22/02 10:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva -:- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
22/02 10:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion -:- Hapoel Acco
22/02 10:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit -:- Sectzya Nes Ziona
22/02 10:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerus -:- Hapoel Ramat Gan
22/02 08:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh -:- Hapoel Bnei Lod
22/02 08:00 Hapoel Iksal -:- Hapoel Afula
22/02 08:00 Hapoel Ashkelon -:- Hapoel Marmorek lron
22/02 08:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml -:- Hapoel Kfar Saba
F 15/02 Hapoel Acco1 0-0 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml1
F 15/02 Sectzya Nes Ziona4 2-0 Hapoel Iksal3
F 15/02 Hapoel Bnei Lod3 2-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus1
F 15/02 Hapoel Marmorek lron3 2-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh2
F 15/02 Hapoel Petah Tikva1 2-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion4
F 11/02 Hapoel Natzrat Illit1 0-0 Hapoel Acco4
F 11/02 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh3 0-1 Hapoel Afula2
F 11/02 Hapoel Iksal 2-2 Hapoel Kfar Saba1
F 08/02 Hapoel Rishon Lezion3 0-2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth4
F 08/02 Hapoel Ramat Gan2 0-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod3
F 08/02 Hapoel Ashkelon2 2-2 Sectzya Nes Ziona4
F 08/02 Hapoel Katamon Jerus4 0-3 Hapoel Marmorek lron1
F 04/02 Hapoel Rishon Lezion15 1-0 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml1
F 04/02 Hapoel Marmorek lron4 0-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan1
F 04/02 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0-1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh3
F 01/02 Hapoel Kfar Saba3 0-2 Hapoel Ashkelon3
F 01/02 Hapoel Acco1 3-1 Hapoel Iksal2
F 01/02 Hapoel Petah Tikva2 2-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit12
F 01/02 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 3-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod1
F 01/02 Hapoel Afula2 1-1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus4
F 28/01 Hapoel Katamon Jerus3 1-0 Sectzya Nes Ziona2
F 28/01 Hapoel Ramat Gan1 1-1 Hapoel Afula3
F 28/01 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 4-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion4
F 25/01 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1 1-2 Hapoel Kfar Saba2
F 25/01 Hapoel Ashkelon2 1-1 Hapoel Acco
F 25/01 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml2 3-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth11
F 25/01 Hapoel Bnei Lod4 0-1 Hapoel Marmorek lron3
F 25/01 Hapoel Iksal3 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva1
F 21/01 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml11 1-3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit6
F 21/01 Hapoel Acco4 0-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh2
F 20/01 Hapoel Kfar Saba1 0-1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus3
F 18/01 Hapoel Petah Tikva3 1-1 Hapoel Ashkelon3
F 18/01 Sectzya Nes Ziona4 2-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan1
F 18/01 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1 4-1 Hapoel Iksal3
F 18/01 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 0-2 Hapoel Marmorek lron2
F 18/01 Hapoel Afula2 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod12
F 15/01 Hapoel Iksal1 4-1 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml1
F 14/01 Hapoel Bnei Lod5 1-0 Sectzya Nes Ziona3
F 14/01 Hapoel Ramat Gan2 2-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba2
F 11/01 Hapoel Natzrat Illit3 0-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2
F 11/01 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh3 1-2 Hapoel Petah Tikva2
F 11/01 Hapoel Marmorek lron 0-1 Hapoel Afula5
F 06/11/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2-1 Hapoel Bnei Lod2
F 06/11/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit3 2-2 Hapoel Afula1
F 06/11/17 Hapoel Marmorek lron4 1-0 Ironi Nesher2
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan1 3-0 Maccabi Herzliya2
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva1 1-1 Beitar Shimshon Tel 2
F 03/11/17 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1 2-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth5
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Hadera 0-3 Hapoel Katamon Jerus4
F 02/11/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba3 0-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv2
F 30/10/17 Hapoel Bnei Lod4 1-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva3
F 30/10/17 Hapoel Afula14 1-2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1
F 30/10/17 Beitar Shimshon Tel 4 2-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan2
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion4 2-4 Hapoel Hadera4
F 27/10/17 Maccabi Herzliya12 2-3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit13
F 27/10/17 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 4-1 Hapoel Marmorek lron2
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv1 1-1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus4
F 27/10/17 Ironi Nesher2 1-3 Hapoel Kfar Saba13
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Katamon Jerus 3-2 Ironi Nesher2
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit4 0-1 Beitar Shimshon Tel 1
F 23/10/17 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1 0-1 Maccabi Herzliya1
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan4 1-1 Hapoel Bnei Lod3
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Marmorek lron3 0-0 Hapoel Afula2
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba2 4-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth4
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva5 0-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Hadera5 2-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv3
F 16/10/17 Ironi Nesher2 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv2
F 16/10/17 Maccabi Herzliya 2-2 Hapoel Marmorek lron2
F 16/10/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva1 2-2 Hapoel Hadera6
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion3 3-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
F 13/10/17 Beitar Shimshon Tel 1 2-1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Afula11 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Bnei Lod1 0-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit4
F 13/10/17 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 2-1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus6
F 26/09/17 Hapoel Hadera1 4-3 Ironi Nesher2
F 26/09/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv2 0-2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth6
F 26/09/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba 4-0 Maccabi Herzliya2
F 26/09/17 Hapoel Katamon Jerus2 0-0 Hapoel Afula1
F 26/09/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit4 1-2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion3
F 25/09/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan3 1-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva2
F 25/09/17 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh2 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod3
F 25/09/17 Hapoel Marmorek lron5 2-3 Beitar Shimshon Tel 12
F 18/09/17 Beitar Shimshon Tel 3 3-4 Hapoel Kfar Saba3
F 18/09/17 Hapoel Afula4 2-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv3
F 18/09/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan2 1-1 Hapoel Hadera2
F 15/09/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva11 0-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit11
F 15/09/17 Maccabi Herzliya2 0-2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus2
F 15/09/17 Hapoel Bnei Lod1 0-2 Hapoel Marmorek lron2
F 15/09/17 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 2-0 Ironi Nesher1
F 15/09/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion5 1-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh
F 12/09/17 Beitar Shimshon Tel 5 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv2
F 11/09/17 Ironi Nesher 1-2 Hapoel Afula3
F 11/09/17 Hapoel Marmorek lron2 0-3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion3
F 11/09/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit3 3-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan1
F 08/09/17 Hapoel Katamon Jerus3 1-1 Beitar Shimshon Tel 13
F 08/09/17 Hapoel Hadera2 1-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F 08/09/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv2 2-0 Maccabi Herzliya2
F 08/09/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba14 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod1
F 08/09/17 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh3 1-2 Hapoel Petah Tikva4
F 04/09/17 Hapoel Afula11 0-2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth4
F 04/09/17 Hapoel Bnei Lod3 1-1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus13
F 01/09/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva3 3-0 Hapoel Marmorek lron12
F 01/09/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan4 1-1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh3
F 01/09/17 Maccabi Herzliya 0-0 Ironi Nesher4
F 01/09/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit2 3-1 Hapoel Hadera1
F 01/09/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2 1-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba2
F 28/08/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba 4-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva2
F 28/08/17 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh2 1-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit13
F 28/08/17 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3 2-0 Maccabi Herzliya3
F 25/08/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv1 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod3
F 25/08/17 Hapoel Afula2 0-2 Hapoel Hadera3
F 25/08/17 Hapoel Katamon Jerus23 1-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
F 25/08/17 Ironi Nesher5 2-2 Beitar Shimshon Tel 1
F 25/08/17 Hapoel Marmorek lron11 0-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan3
F 21/08/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1 0-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv2
F 21/08/17 Beitar Shimshon Tel 3 2-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1
F 21/08/17 Hapoel Bnei Lod3 2-0 Ironi Nesher3
F 18/08/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit2 0-1 Hapoel Marmorek lron1
F 18/08/17 Maccabi Herzliya2 0-2 Hapoel Afula5
F 18/08/17 Hapoel Hadera13 1-3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh5
F 18/08/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus3
F 18/08/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan3 0-2 Hapoel Kfar Saba3