Football.biz
goal Argentino de Merlo Goaaal! [1-2]
goal Glenavon Lurgan Goaaal! [1-1]
23/02 11:40 Paide Linnameeskond -:- Tabasalu Charma
23/02 08:00 Viimsi MRJK -:- FC Helios
22/02 12:35 Parnu JK -:- Keila JK
22/02 12:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammek -:- Nomme JK Kalju II
22/02 12:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo -:- Vandra JK Vaprus
22/02 12:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv -:- FC Nomme United
22/02 10:45 JK Tallinna Kalev II -:- Flora Tallinn II
21/02 12:00 Rakvere FC Flora -:- Tallinna JK Legion
21/02 12:00 JK Welco Elekter -:- Tallinna FC Levadia
F 17/02 Nomme JK Kalju II4 3-1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1
F 17/02 Keila JK 0-3 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 17/02 Levadia Tallinn 2-0 Rakvere FC Flora
F 16/02 Tabasalu Charma1 0-1 Viimsi MRJK1
F 16/02 Flora Paide 2-0 Trans Narva
F 16/02 Flora Tallinn II 8-2 JK Welco Elekter
F 15/02 FC Nomme United2 1-1 Parnu JK
F 15/02 Tallinna JK Legion1 3-4 JK Tallinna Kalev II1
F 10/02 JK Welco Elekter 1-1 JK Tallinna Kalev II1
F 10/02 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv3 4-2 Keila JK1
F 10/02 Paide Linnameeskond 0-3 FC Helios
F 10/02 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 4-1 Parnu JK15
F 10/02 Vandra JK Vaprus2 1-5 Tabasalu Charma
F 09/02 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo 4-2 Viimsi MRJK
F 09/02 Rakvere FC Flora1 1-2 Flora Tallinn II11
F 09/02 Vaprus Parnu2 2-1 FC Maardu11
F 09/02 Tartu JK Maag Tammek14 0-3 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 09/02 Levadia Tallinn 0-13 Flora Paide
F 09/02 Nomme JK Kalju II12 2-3 FC Nomme United14
F 08/02 Tallinna FC Levadia 0-7 Tallinna JK Legion
F 08/02 Elva3 0-4 FC Kuressaare3
F 08/02 Viljandi Tulevik3 1-1 JK Tallinna Kalev1
F 03/02 FC Nomme United1 2-3 Tartu JK Maag Tammek4
F 03/02 Parnu JK1 3-0 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1
F 03/02 FC Helios1 1-6 Vandra JK Vaprus3
F 03/02 Tallinna JK Legion 4-0 JK Welco Elekter1
F 03/02 Viimsi MRJK 2-1 Paide Linnameeskond
F 03/02 Tabasalu Charma2 1-2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo13
F 02/02 JK Tallinna Kalev II2 1-4 Rakvere FC Flora
F 02/02 Vaprus Parnu 2-0 Elva1
F 02/02 Nomme JK Kalju3 3-1 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 02/02 JK Tallinna Kalev1 5-1 FC Maardu1
F 02/02 Flora Tallinn II1 0-2 Tallinna FC Levadia 1
F 02/02 Keila JK 2-1 Nomme JK Kalju II
F 01/02 Viljandi Tulevik4 1-2 FC Kuressaare
F 01/02 Levadia Tallinn1 5-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek3
F 29/01 Nomme JK Kalju2 2-0 Trans Narva1
F 27/01 Flora Tallinn II1 1-1 Tallinna JK Legion1
F 27/01 Rakvere FC Flora1 3-0 JK Welco Elekter11
F 27/01 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv2 2-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 27/01 Vandra JK Vaprus3 1-3 Viimsi MRJK2
F 02/03/17 Flora Tallinn II2 3-0 JK Tallinna Kalev2
F 26/02/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv3 1-2 FC Kuressaare4
F 25/02/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 4-3 Nomme JK Kalju II12
F 25/02/17 Elva 0-3 Tallinna JK Kotkad
S 20/02/17 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
S 20/02/17 Vandra JK Vaprus - JK Welco Elekter
F 11:30 Tallinna FC Levadia 14 4-2 Flora Tallinn II11
F 09:45 Vandra JK Vaprus 1-3 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv
F 08:00 FC Kuressaare1 3-3 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 06:15 Nomme JK Kalju II3 3-3 Elva1
F 17/02/17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3-1 Tallinna JK Kotkad
S 14/02/17 JK Welco Elekter - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 11/02/17 Tallinna JK Kotkad11 1-3 Tallinna FC Levadia 2
F 11/02/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 0-4 JK Welco Elekter
F 11/02/17 Elva4 0-4 JK Tallinna Kalev1
F 11/02/17 FC Kuressaare 4-3 Vandra JK Vaprus
F 11/02/17 JK Tallinna Kalev II1 2-3 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv2
F 10/02/17 Flora Tallinn II1 6-0 Nomme JK Kalju II1
F 05/02/17 Flora Tallinn II3 3-1 Elva3
F 05/02/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv 0-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 05/02/17 JK Welco Elekter1 1-3 FC Kuressaare1
F 05/02/17 Nomme JK Kalju II 3-2 Tallinna JK Kotkad3
F 04/02/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 3-2 JK Tallinna Kalev1
F 04/02/17 Rakvere FC Flora2 1-1 Viljandi Tulevik
F 04/02/17 Trans Narva 3-2 Vaprus Parnu
F 04/02/17 FC Flora Tallinn 1-3 Levadia Tallinn1
F 04/02/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek3 1-1 FC Maardu2
F 03/02/17 FC Infonet2 0-0 JK Sillamae Kalev2
F 03/02/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 3-0 Flora Paide1
F 28/01/17 Viljandi Tulevik1 0-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 28/01/17 Flora Paide4 1-2 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 28/01/17 JK Sillamae Kalev2 0-0 Levadia Tallinn1
F 28/01/17 Vaprus Parnu 2-4 FC Maardu
F 27/01/17 Rakvere FC Flora2 2-2 Trans Narva14
F 27/01/17 Nomme JK Kalju3 2-1 FC Infonet3
F 21/01/17 Vaprus Parnu1 3-1 Rakvere FC Flora
F 21/01/17 FC Infonet1 3-1 Flora Paide1
F 20/01/17 FC Maardu1 2-3 Viljandi Tulevik
F 20/01/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-0 Trans Narva
F 13:30 FC Flora Tallinn1 2-1 JK Sillamae Kalev
F 17/01/17 Levadia Tallinn 1-1 Nomme JK Kalju3
F 21/02/16 Nomme JK Kalju II 4-1 Tallinna FC Levadia 2
F 06/02/16 FC Flora Tallinn2 5-0 Levadia Tallinn2
F 05/02/16 Tallinna FC Atletik 5-1 Trans Narva
F 05/02/16 Nomme JK Kalju 3-1 JK Sillamae Kalev1
F 30/01/16 Viljandi Tulevik1 2-2 JK Tallinna Kalev
F 30/01/16 Tallinna FC Atletik2 2-0 JK Sillamae Kalev1
F 29/01/16 Levadia Tallinn1 1-1 Trans Narva
F 29/01/16 FC Flora Tallinn1 1-0 Nomme JK Kalju