Football.biz
F 15/04 Kingston City3 0-4 Green Gully Cavalier2
F 05/04 Dandenong City SC2 1-1 Oakleigh Cannons
F 05/04 Melbourne Knights3 0-1 South Melbourne
F 30/03 Heidelberg United4 4-1 Altona Magic3
F 30/03 Avondale FC1 2-1 Melbourne Knights15
F 29/03 Dandenong City SC2 3-4 Dandenong Thunder3
F 29/03 Port Melbourne2 5-1 Hume City4
F 29/03 Bentleigh greens22 3-2 Oakleigh Cannons13
F 29/03 Pascoe Vale SC 4-1 Kingston City
F 20/05 Kingston City - Hume City
F 18/05 Avondale FC - Bentleigh greens
F 18/05 Green Gully Cavalier - Oakleigh Cannons
F 17/05 Dandenong City SC - Port Melbourne
F 17/05 Pascoe Vale SC - Altona Magic
F 17/05 Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder
F 03:00 Dandenong Thunder - South Melbourne
F 02:00 Heidelberg United - Dandenong City SC
F 01:30 Hume City - Pascoe Vale SC
F 26/04 Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons
F 26/04 Melbourne Knights - Green Gully Cavalier
F 25/04 Altona Magic - Port Melbourne
F 16/03 Heidelberg United 2-0 Dandenong Thunder2
F 16/03 Altona Magic2 2-1 Oakleigh Cannons2
F 16/03 Avondale FC3 3-1 Pascoe Vale SC14
F 15/03 Port Melbourne 0-2 Green Gully Cavalier1
F 15/03 Dandenong City SC1 0-2 Melbourne Knights2
F 15/03 Bentleigh greens1 2-0 Hume City2
F 11/03 Kingston City2 1-1 Oakleigh Cannons2
F 09/03 Hume City2 1-2 Heidelberg United
F 09/03 Dandenong Thunder1 1-3 Altona Magic4
F 08/03 Avondale FC4 4-0 South Melbourne4
F 08/03 Green Gully Cavalier12 2-3 Dandenong City SC14
F 08/03 Pascoe Vale SC1 0-1 Port Melbourne5
F 08/03 Melbourne Knights3 2-0 Bentleigh greens2
F 02/03 Heidelberg United3 2-0 Melbourne Knights3
F 02/03 Altona Magic 2-2 Hume City
F 02/03 Port Melbourne3 1-2 South Melbourne1
F 02/03 Avondale FC1 2-1 Kingston City4
F 01/03 Dandenong City SC4 0-1 Pascoe Vale SC2
F 01/03 Oakleigh Cannons1 1-3 Dandenong Thunder3
F 01/03 Bentleigh greens 3-1 Green Gully Cavalier2
F 25/02 Kingston City2 1-3 Dandenong Thunder2
F 22/02 Avondale FC3 1-0 Port Melbourne3
F 22/02 Green Gully Cavalier3 4-2 Heidelberg United11
F 22/02 South Melbourne2 1-0 Dandenong City SC15
F 22/02 Pascoe Vale SC13 2-4 Bentleigh greens1
F 22/02 Hume City 1-0 Oakleigh Cannons1
F 22/02 Melbourne Knights15 4-3 Altona Magic1
F 16/02 Dandenong Thunder1 0-4 Hume City2
F 16/02 Port Melbourne2 0-0 Kingston City1
F 10/09/17 Heidelberg United 1-1 Bentleigh greens1
F 01/09/17 Heidelberg United 2-0 Oakleigh Cannons1
F 01/09/17 South Melbourne3 2-2 Bentleigh greens1
F 26/08/17 Avondale Heights2 1-1 Oakleigh Cannons3
F 25/08/17 Bentleigh greens2 4-0 Green Gully Cavalier
F 20/08/17 Port Melbourne1 0-1 Avondale Heights
F 20/08/17 South Melbourne 2-3 Kingston City1
F 20/08/17 Bentleigh greens 0-0 Oakleigh Cannons
F 20/08/17 Green Gully Cavalier12 1-2 Pascoe Vale SC13
F 20/08/17 Melbourne Knights2 3-1 St Albans Saints
F 20/08/17 FC Bulleen Lions13 3-5 Heidelberg United3
F 20/08/17 Hume City1 2-1 North Geelong Warrio
F 13/08/17 South Melbourne2 2-0 Bentleigh greens3
F 13/08/17 St Albans Saints 1-0 Port Melbourne2
F 13/08/17 Heidelberg United2 4-0 Kingston City13
F 12/08/17 Green Gully Cavalier1 1-0 Hume City1
F 12/08/17 Avondale Heights2 0-0 FC Bulleen Lions
F 12/08/17 North Geelong Warrio1 1-4 Melbourne Knights
F 11/08/17 Oakleigh Cannons1 1-0 Pascoe Vale SC3
F 05/08/17 Avondale Heights2 1-0 Kingston City1
F 04/08/17 Oakleigh Cannons1 5-1 Heidelberg United3
F 02/08/17 South Melbourne1 0-2 Avondale Heights2
F 31/07/17 FC Bulleen Lions4 3-1 Port Melbourne
S 30/07/17 Oakleigh Cannons - Pascoe Vale SC
S 30/07/17 Green Gully Cavalier - Hume City
S 30/07/17 North Geelong Warrio - Melbourne Knights
S 30/07/17 Avondale Heights - FC Bulleen Lions
F 30/07/17 St Albans Saints2 1-1 North Geelong Warrio5
F 29/07/17 Pascoe Vale SC1 2-0 South Melbourne
F 28/07/17 Kingston City 0-1 Avondale Heights3
F 28/07/17 Melbourne Knights1 1-2 Green Gully Cavalier4
F 28/07/17 Oakleigh Cannons2 1-1 Hume City
F 28/07/17 Bentleigh greens11 2-4 Heidelberg United2
F 24/07/17 FC Bulleen Lions 1-1 St Albans Saints2
F 23/07/17 Heidelberg United2 1-0 Pascoe Vale SC
F 22/07/17 Hume City1 1-2 South Melbourne1
F 22/07/17 Avondale Heights2 1-3 Bentleigh greens1
F 22/07/17 North Geelong Warrio1 1-5 Green Gully Cavalier1
F 21/07/17 Oakleigh Cannons2 1-0 Melbourne Knights3
F 21/07/17 Port Melbourne1 0-4 Kingston City1
F 17/07/17 Kingston City1 2-0 FC Bulleen Lions3
F 15/07/17 Hume City2 1-0 Heidelberg United2
F 15/07/17 Green Gully Cavalier 4-0 St Albans Saints2
F 14/07/17 Melbourne Knights1 0-2 South Melbourne1
F 14/07/17 Oakleigh Cannons1 4-0 North Geelong Warrio2
F 14/07/17 Bentleigh greens 3-2 Port Melbourne
F 14/07/17 Pascoe Vale SC2 1-0 Avondale Heights3
F 10/07/17 FC Bulleen Lions1 0-2 Bentleigh greens1
F 09/07/17 Heidelberg United2 1-0 Melbourne Knights2
F 09/07/17 St Albans Saints1 2-0 Kingston City3
F 08/07/17 North Geelong Warrio2 1-5 South Melbourne
F 08/07/17 Avondale Heights1 0-0 Hume City1
F 07/07/17 Oakleigh Cannons2 1-1 Green Gully Cavalier1
F 07/07/17 Port Melbourne12 1-3 Pascoe Vale SC1
F 02/07/17 South Melbourne2 1-2 Green Gully Cavalier2
S 01/07/17 FC Bulleen Lions - Bentleigh greens
F 01/07/17 Hume City3 1-3 Port Melbourne2
F 01/07/17 North Geelong Warrio2 0-4 Heidelberg United
F 30/06/17 Oakleigh Cannons1 4-1 St Albans Saints12
F 30/06/17 Melbourne Knights3 1-1 Avondale Heights1
F 30/06/17 Bentleigh greens11 3-0 Kingston City3
F 30/06/17 Pascoe Vale SC 3-1 FC Bulleen Lions3
F 26/06/17 Kingston City1 2-1 Pascoe Vale SC
F 25/06/17 South Melbourne2 1-0 Oakleigh Cannons1
F 25/06/17 St Albans Saints2 2-2 Bentleigh greens1
F 25/06/17 Heidelberg United 2-0 Green Gully Cavalier
F 24/06/17 FC Bulleen Lions1 2-1 Hume City1
F 24/06/17 Avondale Heights1 3-1 North Geelong Warrio
F 23/06/17 Port Melbourne2 4-1 Melbourne Knights1
F 18/06/17 South Melbourne2 8-1 St Albans Saints2
F 18/06/17 Heidelberg United4 0-2 Oakleigh Cannons2
F 17/06/17 Hume City2 3-0 Kingston City13
F 17/06/17 Port Melbourne3 2-1 North Geelong Warrio2
F 17/06/17 Green Gully Cavalier2 3-0 Avondale Heights2
F 16/06/17 Melbourne Knights3 0-5 FC Bulleen Lions1
F 16/06/17 Pascoe Vale SC4 1-0 Bentleigh greens12
F 12/06/17 Kingston City1 1-1 Melbourne Knights
F 11/06/17 South Melbourne2 3-0 Heidelberg United3
F 10/06/17 Green Gully Cavalier1 1-1 Port Melbourne1
F 10/06/17 FC Bulleen Lions3 3-1 North Geelong Warrio12