Football.biz
25/08 12:00 Algeciras -:- Villarrubia CF
25/08 12:00 Cadiz B -:- Real Murcia
25/08 12:00 CF Talavera de la Re -:- UD Marbella
25/08 12:00 Cordoba -:- Granada CF B
25/08 12:00 Merida AD -:- Don Benito
25/08 12:00 C.D. San Fernando Is -:- Recreativo Huelva
25/08 12:00 Sevilla Atletico -:- Yeclano Deportivo
25/08 12:00 UCAM Murcia -:- Atletico Sanluqueno
25/08 12:00 CP Villarrobledo -:- Real Balompedica Lin
25/08 07:00 FC Cartagena -:- Badajoz
24/08 12:59 Leioa -:- CD Guijuelo
F 12:30 Caudal3 1-1 CD Izarra3
F 12:00 Hercules2 1-2 Atletico Saguntino5
F 11:30 UCAM Murcia12 0-0 Villanovense4
F 11:30 Extremadura3 0-1 Real Murcia3
F 10:59 Burgos CF3 1-1 Athletic Bilbao B1
F 10:59 UD Logrones12 1-2 Mirandes2
F 10:59 Ejido2 2-0 Cordoba B2
F 10:59 Real Union Irun3 2-2 Arenas Club de Getxo3
F 10:59 Deportivo La Coruna 1 3-0 Atletico de Madrid B3
F 10:59 CF Talavera de la Re13 2-0 AD Union Adarve4
F 10:59 CD Guijuelo1 3-3 Pontevedra2
F 10:59 Badajoz1 0-0 FC Cartagena14
F 10:59 Ponferradina3 1-2 Celta vigo b
F 10:59 Recreativo Huelva6 1-0 UD Marbella1
F 10:59 CD Alcoyano12 0-2 CF Peralada2
F 10:59 Real Balompedica Lin2 3-3 Granada CF B14
F 10:30 Racing de Ferrol5 0-1 Fuenlabrada3
F 10:30 CD Artistico Navalca1 2-1 G. Segoviana17
F 06:00 UE Llagostera1 0-0 SCR Pena Deportiva14
F 06:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda2 2-1 Carceda1
F 06:00 Mallorca3 2-0 Elche15
F 06:00 CD Tudelano2 1-0 Sporting de Gijon B3
F 06:00 UE Cornella2 2-1 Real Zaragoza B11
F 06:00 Real Valladol B5 1-2 UD San Sebastian Rey2
F 06:00 Ontinyent CF4 0-0 Baleares3
F 06:00 Ecija Balompie5 1-1 C.D. San Fernando Is3
F 06:00 Coruxo FC3 1-0 Rapido de Bouzas2
F 06:00 Formentera15 1-1 UE Olot3
F 06:00 CD Ebro3 2-2 CF Badalona1
F 06:00 UD Melilla2 0-1 Merida AD4
F 05:30 Real Betis B14 3-3 Jumilla4
F 05:00 Lorca Deportiva FC2 3-2 Las Palmas Atletico5
F 18/11/17 Real Sociedad B13 0-1 SD Gernika23
F 18/11/17 Valencia CF Mestalla 3-0 Lleida3
F 18/11/17 Villarreal B13 0-0 Sabadell2
F 18/11/17 Real Madrid Castilla1 1-1 Toledo2
F 18/11/17 Osasuna B3 1-2 Racing Santander2
F 18/11/17 SD Amorebieta3 2-0 CD Vitoria(SPA)4
F 18/11/17 CD Lealtad1 1-1 Pena Sport4
F 18/11/17 Leioa3 3-1 Barakaldo CF2
F 12/11/17 UCAM Murcia16 0-2 Extremadura
F 12/11/17 G. Segoviana4 2-0 CF Talavera de la Re4
F 12/11/17 Atletico de Madrid B1 2-1 Ponferradina1
F 12/11/17 Rapido de Bouzas4 1-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
F 12/11/17 SD Gernika4 0-1 UD Logrones4
F 12/11/17 CD Guijuelo4 2-1 Real Valladol B13
F 12/11/17 Sabadell3 0-0 CD Ebro14
F 12/11/17 Racing Santander2 1-0 CD Lealtad1
F 12/11/17 C.D. San Fernando Is1 2-0 Real Balompedica Lin1
F 12/11/17 Pontevedra 1-1 CD Artistico Navalca
F 12/11/17 Merida AD15 2-2 Ejido13
F 12/11/17 Real Union Irun2 1-3 Leioa2
F 12/11/17 Mirandes3 3-2 CD Tudelano13
F 12/11/17 UD Marbella2 3-0 Ecija Balompie2
F 12/11/17 CF Peralada3 1-0 UE Llagostera3
F 12/11/17 CF Badalona 1-0 UE Cornella1
F 12/11/17 CD Izarra2 2-1 Burgos CF3
F 12/11/17 UE Olot15 0-0 Villarreal B3
F 12/11/17 Pena Sport2 2-0 Caudal2
F 12/11/17 Toledo1 2-1 Racing de Ferrol4
F 12/11/17 Baleares2 2-2 Atletico Saguntino3
F 12/11/17 Fuenlabrada1 2-1 UD San Sebastian Rey4
F 12/11/17 Lleida3 0-2 Mallorca4
F 12/11/17 Sporting de Gijon B11 3-1 Osasuna B15
F 12/11/17 Real Zaragoza B2 0-2 CD Alcoyano2
F 12/11/17 AD Union Adarve3 3-0 Deportivo La Coruna 1
F 12/11/17 Celta vigo b1 0-0 Coruxo FC2
F 12/11/17 Villanovense2 1-0 UD Melilla1
F 12/11/17 Jumilla2 1-0 Badajoz3
F 12/11/17 Elche11 0-1 Formentera2
F 12/11/17 SCR Pena Deportiva3 0-1 Ontinyent CF2
F 12/11/17 Cordoba B11 0-1 Recreativo Huelva5
F 11/11/17 FC Cartagena2 2-1 Real Murcia2
F 11/11/17 Valencia CF Mestalla4 1-2 Hercules16
F 11/11/17 Las Palmas Atletico4 0-0 Real Betis B1
F 11/11/17 Athletic Bilbao B5 1-1 SD Amorebieta1
F 11/11/17 Arenas Club de Getxo7 0-0 Real Sociedad B2
F 11/11/17 Carceda4 0-2 Real Madrid Castilla5
F 11/11/17 Granada CF B2 1-1 Lorca Deportiva FC2
F 11/11/17 CD Vitoria(SPA)1 0-0 Barakaldo CF1