Football.biz
F 03/02 Calahorra1 0-0 Real Oviedo B
F 17/02 Atletico Sanluqueno1 1-0 CF Talavera de la Re2
F 17/02 Castellon1 1-1 Teruel5
F 17/02 Ponferradina2 1-1 Coruxo FC1
F 17/02 Real Murcia1 1-1 Ejido2
F 17/02 Calahorra5 0-1 Real Sociedad B4
F 17/02 Lleida3 2-0 UD Levante B4
F 17/02 Villanovense2 0-0 UD Marbella1
F 17/02 Gimnastica Torrelave4 1-1 Leioa2
F 17/02 Union Langreo2 1-0 Arenas Club de Getxo1
F 17/02 Cultural Leonesa 1-1 Unionistas de Salama
F 17/02 Real Union Irun3 0-0 UD Logrones1
F 17/02 CF Salmantino2 0-0 Deportivo La Coruna 3
F 17/02 Sabadell1 1-1 Villarreal B3
F 17/02 Barakaldo CF2 1-0 CD Izarra2
F 17/02 CD Alcoyano3 0-1 CD Ebro2
F 17/02 UE Olot11 1-1 Barcelona B1
F 17/02 CF Badalona 1-0 Valencia CF Mestalla1
F 17/02 CD Artistico Navalca3 2-3 Real Madrid Castilla4
F 17/02 CD Tudelano11 0-0 SD Gernika6
F 17/02 Jumilla3 1-3 UCAM Murcia5
F 17/02 CF Internacional De 6 2-0 Las Palmas Atletico3
F 17/02 Recreativo Huelva6 0-0 UD Ibiza1
F 17/02 AD Union Adarve2 0-1 CD Guijuelo2
F 17/02 SD Ejea3 1-1 RCD Espanyol B2
F 17/02 Celta vigo b3 0-1 Pontevedra6
F 17/02 Badajoz3 2-0 C.D. San Fernando Is21
F 17/02 UD Melilla3 1-1 Granada CF B4
F 17/02 CF Peralada 0-1 Ontinyent CF3
F 17/02 Burgos CF2 0-2 UD San Sebastian Rey1
F 17/02 Sporting de Gijon B3 0-2 Mirandes1
F 17/02 Fuenlabrada1 2-0 Rapido de Bouzas1
F 17/02 Malaga B2 0-2 Don Benito15
F 17/02 Almeria B12 2-2 FC Cartagena14
F 17/02 Sevilla Atletico3 2-0 Real Balompedica Lin2
F 16/02 Hercules4 1-0 UE Cornella5
F 16/02 CD Vitoria(SPA)1 1-2 SD Amorebieta3
F 16/02 Cultural de Durango2 0-4 Racing Santander1
F 16/02 Real Valladol B3 1-1 Atletico de Madrid B1
F 16/02 Athletic Bilbao B2 4-1 Real Oviedo B5
F 16/02 UB Conquense3 0-1 Baleares2
F 10/02 Real Madrid Castilla2 2-2 Cultural Leonesa5
F 10/02 Ontinyent CF3 3-1 Sabadell4
F 10/02 FC Cartagena2 1-0 Jumilla2
F 10/02 Mirandes1 1-0 Union Langreo1
F 10/02 C.D. San Fernando Is2 2-0 Villanovense2
F 10/02 Racing Santander4 4-0 CD Vitoria(SPA)1
F 10/02 Ejido3 0-2 Badajoz3
F 10/02 Teruel3 0-0 Hercules1
F 10/02 UD Logrones4 1-1 Calahorra2
F 19/11/17 Caudal3 1-1 CD Izarra3
F 19/11/17 Hercules2 1-2 Atletico Saguntino5
F 19/11/17 Extremadura3 0-1 Real Murcia3
F 19/11/17 UCAM Murcia12 0-0 Villanovense4
F 19/11/17 Badajoz1 0-0 FC Cartagena14
F 19/11/17 Deportivo La Coruna 1 3-0 Atletico de Madrid B3
F 19/11/17 Burgos CF3 1-1 Athletic Bilbao B1
F 19/11/17 Real Union Irun3 2-2 Arenas Club de Getxo3
F 19/11/17 Ejido2 2-0 Cordoba B2
F 19/11/17 CF Talavera de la Re13 2-0 AD Union Adarve4
F 19/11/17 UD Logrones12 1-2 Mirandes2
F 19/11/17 Recreativo Huelva6 1-0 UD Marbella1
F 19/11/17 CD Alcoyano12 0-2 CF Peralada2
F 19/11/17 CD Guijuelo1 3-3 Pontevedra2
F 19/11/17 Ponferradina3 1-2 Celta vigo b
F 19/11/17 Real Balompedica Lin2 3-3 Granada CF B14
F 19/11/17 Racing de Ferrol5 0-1 Fuenlabrada3
F 19/11/17 CD Artistico Navalca1 2-1 G. Segoviana17
F 19/11/17 UD Melilla2 0-1 Merida AD4
F 19/11/17 UE Llagostera1 0-0 SCR Pena Deportiva14
F 19/11/17 Formentera15 1-1 UE Olot3
F 19/11/17 Real Valladol B5 1-2 UD San Sebastian Rey2
F 19/11/17 CF Rayo Majadahonda2 2-1 Carceda1
F 19/11/17 UE Cornella2 2-1 Real Zaragoza B11
F 19/11/17 CD Tudelano2 1-0 Sporting de Gijon B3
F 19/11/17 Mallorca3 2-0 Elche15
F 19/11/17 Ontinyent CF4 0-0 Baleares3
F 19/11/17 Ecija Balompie5 1-1 C.D. San Fernando Is3
F 19/11/17 CD Ebro3 2-2 CF Badalona1
F 19/11/17 Coruxo FC3 1-0 Rapido de Bouzas2
F 19/11/17 Real Betis B14 3-3 Jumilla4
F 19/11/17 Lorca Deportiva FC2 3-2 Las Palmas Atletico5
F 18/11/17 Real Sociedad B13 0-1 SD Gernika23
F 18/11/17 Valencia CF Mestalla 3-0 Lleida3
F 18/11/17 Real Madrid Castilla1 1-1 Toledo2
F 18/11/17 Villarreal B13 0-0 Sabadell2
F 18/11/17 SD Amorebieta3 2-0 CD Vitoria(SPA)4
F 18/11/17 Osasuna B3 1-2 Racing Santander2
F 18/11/17 Leioa3 3-1 Barakaldo CF2
F 18/11/17 CD Lealtad1 1-1 Pena Sport4
F 12/11/17 UCAM Murcia16 0-2 Extremadura
F 12/11/17 Real Union Irun2 1-3 Leioa2
F 12/11/17 Merida AD15 2-2 Ejido13
F 12/11/17 CF Peralada3 1-0 UE Llagostera3
F 12/11/17 Rapido de Bouzas4 1-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
F 12/11/17 G. Segoviana4 2-0 CF Talavera de la Re4
F 12/11/17 Atletico de Madrid B1 2-1 Ponferradina1
F 12/11/17 UD Marbella2 3-0 Ecija Balompie2
F 12/11/17 C.D. San Fernando Is1 2-0 Real Balompedica Lin1
F 12/11/17 SD Gernika4 0-1 UD Logrones4
F 12/11/17 CF Badalona 1-0 UE Cornella1
F 12/11/17 Pontevedra 1-1 CD Artistico Navalca
F 12/11/17 Racing Santander2 1-0 CD Lealtad1
F 12/11/17 CD Guijuelo4 2-1 Real Valladol B13
F 12/11/17 Mirandes3 3-2 CD Tudelano13
F 12/11/17 Sabadell3 0-0 CD Ebro14
F 12/11/17 CD Izarra2 2-1 Burgos CF3
F 12/11/17 UE Olot15 0-0 Villarreal B3
F 12/11/17 Pena Sport2 2-0 Caudal2
F 12/11/17 Toledo1 2-1 Racing de Ferrol4
F 12/11/17 Sporting de Gijon B11 3-1 Osasuna B15
F 12/11/17 Real Zaragoza B2 0-2 CD Alcoyano2
F 12/11/17 Baleares2 2-2 Atletico Saguntino3
F 12/11/17 Lleida3 0-2 Mallorca4
F 12/11/17 AD Union Adarve3 3-0 Deportivo La Coruna 1
F 12/11/17 Villanovense2 1-0 UD Melilla1
F 12/11/17 Jumilla2 1-0 Badajoz3
F 12/11/17 Elche11 0-1 Formentera2
F 12/11/17 Fuenlabrada1 2-1 UD San Sebastian Rey4
F 12/11/17 SCR Pena Deportiva3 0-1 Ontinyent CF2
F 12/11/17 Celta vigo b1 0-0 Coruxo FC2
F 12/11/17 Cordoba B11 0-1 Recreativo Huelva5
F 11/11/17 FC Cartagena2 2-1 Real Murcia2
F 11/11/17 Valencia CF Mestalla4 1-2 Hercules16
F 11/11/17 Athletic Bilbao B5 1-1 SD Amorebieta1
F 11/11/17 Las Palmas Atletico4 0-0 Real Betis B1
F 11/11/17 Arenas Club de Getxo7 0-0 Real Sociedad B2
F 11/11/17 Carceda4 0-2 Real Madrid Castilla5
F 11/11/17 CD Vitoria(SPA)1 0-0 Barakaldo CF1
F 11/11/17 Granada CF B2 1-1 Lorca Deportiva FC2