Football.biz
F 05/11/17 Kastrioti Kruje3 2-0 KF Beslidhja Lezhe2
F 27/10/17 Naftetari Kucove15 1-0 KS Iliria Fushe2
F 27/10/17 KS Bylis 3-3 Pogradeci3
F 23/10/17 Kastrioti Kruje3 3-1 KS Korabi Peshkopi1
F 20/10/17 Tomori berat2 0-0 KS Bylis13
S 01/10/17 Hajduk Beograd 0-0 Sopoti Librazhd
F 22/09/17 KS Dinamo Tirana3 1-0 KF Erzeni Shijak4
S 04/03/17 KS Elbasani - Tomori berat
S 04/03/17 KS Dinamo Tirana - Turbina
S 04/03/17 Shkumbini Peqin - Sopoti Librazhd
S 04/03/17 Lushnja KS - Pogradeci
S 04/03/17 KS Bylis - Apolonia Fier
S 25/02/17 Pogradeci - KS Elbasani
S 25/02/17 Turbina - Shkumbini Peqin
S 25/02/17 Sopoti Librazhd - KS Bylis
S 25/02/17 Apolonia Fier - Lushnja KS
S 25/02/17 Tomori berat - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 18/02/17 KS Dinamo Tirana - Pogradeci
S 18/02/17 KS Elbasani - Apolonia Fier
S 18/02/17 Turbina - Tomori berat
S 18/02/17 Lushnja KS - Sopoti Librazhd
S 18/02/17 Shkumbini Peqin - KS Bylis
S 11/02/17 Tomori berat - Shkumbini Peqin
S 11/02/17 Apolonia Fier - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 11/02/17 Pogradeci - Turbina
S 11/02/17 Sopoti Librazhd - KS Elbasani
S 11/02/17 KS Bylis - Lushnja KS
S 04/02/17 Shkumbini Peqin - Lushnja KS
S 04/02/17 Turbina - Apolonia Fier
S 04/02/17 KS Dinamo Tirana - Sopoti Librazhd
S 04/02/17 Tomori berat - Pogradeci
S 04/02/17 KS Elbasani - KS Bylis
S 09:00 Pogradeci - Shkumbini Peqin
S 09:00 Sopoti Librazhd - Turbina
S 09:00 KS Bylis - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 09:00 Apolonia Fier - Tomori berat
S 09:00 Lushnja KS - KS Elbasani
S 17/12/16 Turbina - KS Bylis
S 17/12/16 KS Dinamo Tirana - Lushnja KS
S 17/12/16 Shkumbini Peqin - KS Elbasani
S 17/12/16 Tomori berat - Sopoti Librazhd
S 17/12/16 Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier
S 10/12/16 Lushnja KS - Turbina
S 10/12/16 KS Bylis - Tomori berat
S 10/12/16 Sopoti Librazhd - Pogradeci
S 10/12/16 KS Elbasani - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 10/12/16 Apolonia Fier - Shkumbini Peqin
S 03/12/16 Shkumbini Peqin - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 03/12/16 Pogradeci - KS Bylis
S 03/12/16 Tomori berat - Lushnja KS
S 03/12/16 Apolonia Fier - Sopoti Librazhd
S 03/12/16 Turbina - KS Elbasani
S 26/11/16 Turbina - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 26/11/16 Sopoti Librazhd - Shkumbini Peqin
S 26/11/16 Apolonia Fier - KS Bylis
S 26/11/16 Pogradeci - Lushnja KS
S 26/11/16 Tomori berat - KS Elbasani
F 23/11/16 KS Elbasani 2-1 Pogradeci
F 27/05/16 Kafr Qasim 0-1 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 18/05/16 Hapoel Hadera 2-2 Kafr Qasim
F 13/05/16 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 0-1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 13/05/16 Hapoel Hadera 3-0 Ironi Tiberias1
F 13/05/16 Kafr Qasim 2-0 Hapoel Azor
F 06/05/16 Hapoel Hadera 2-1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 06/05/16 Ironi Tiberias 2-0 Hapoel Herzliya1
F 28/04/16 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0-1 Shikun HaMizrah
F 28/04/16 Kafr Qasim1 0-1 Hapoel Azor
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Herzliya 4-0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
F 28/04/16 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0-1 Ironi Tiberias
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Beit Sheany 1-2 Ironi Nesher
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1-3 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Iksal 3-4 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Hadera 4-0 Bnei Majd Kurum1
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1 3-2 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Morasha Ramat 0-3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
F 28/04/16 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff1 1-0 Hapoel Marmorek lron
F 28/04/16 Maccabi Lroni Amisha 2-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 27/04/16 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl 3-1 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
F 27/04/16 FC Karmiel Safed 3-2 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
F 26/04/16 Bnei Eilat 2-1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat