Football.biz
F 28/10/18 KS Bylis1 0-0 Pogradeci
F 26/11/17 Kastrioti Kruje 0-0 KF Erzeni Shijak
F 22/11/17 Vllaznia Shkoder II 0-0 Burreli
F 22/11/17 Kastrioti Kruje 0-0 KF Erzeni Shijak
F 22/11/17 KS Dinamo Tirana 0-0 KF Beslidhja Lezhe
F 08/12/18 KS Elbasani 1-0 Turbina Cerrik
F 09/09/18 Pogradeci 0-0 Besa Kavaje
F 16/02 KS Iliria Fushe2 0-0 KF Beslidhja Lezhe1
F 16/02 Turbina Cerrik5 1-2 Egnatia5
F 06/02 KS Iliria Fushe5 2-1 Burreli3
F 03/02 Egnatia11 0-1 KF Oriku4
F 23/12/18 Lushnja KS 0-0 Apolonia Fier1
F 22/12/18 KS Dinamo Tirana1 3-0 Shenkolli2
F 22/12/18 KS Elbasani2 1-4 KS Bylis
F 22/12/18 KS Korabi Peshkopi1 1-0 KS Iliria Fushe1
F 22/12/18 Pogradeci1 5-1 Turbina Cerrik3
F 17/12/18 KS Iliria Fushe5 0-1 KS Veleciku Koplik3
F 16/12/18 KS Bylis2 0-0 Besa Kavaje4
F 15/12/18 Turbina Cerrik1 1-0 Lushnja KS2
F 15/12/18 Apolonia Fier13 0-2 KS Elbasani
F 15/12/18 Shenkolli 1-0 Burreli2
F 09/12/18 KS Dinamo Tirana 0-1 Vllaznia Shkoder1
F 08/12/18 KS Iliria Fushe3 2-0 FK Vora
F 08/12/18 KS Veleciku Koplik 0-0 KF Beslidhja Lezhe2
F 08/12/18 Lushnja KS 0-1 Egnatia1
F 08/12/18 KS Korabi Peshkopi1 1-0 Shenkolli
F 01/12/18 FK Vora3 0-2 KS Veleciku Koplik3
F 01/12/18 Apolonia Fier 1-0 Besa Kavaje
F 24/11/18 KS Veleciku Koplik12 0-0 KS Dinamo Tirana3
F 11/11/18 Apolonia Fier 0-1 Egnatia2
F 10/11/18 Lushnja KS1 1-0 Pogradeci2
F 03/11/18 KF Erzeni Shijak 5-0 Shenkolli3
F 29/10/18 KS Elbasani1 1-1 Lushnja KS2
F 07/10/18 KF Erzeni Shijak4 2-1 KF Beslidhja Lezhe1
F 06/10/18 KS Bylis3 3-0 KS Elbasani1
F 30/09/18 Besa Kavaje2 2-0 KS Bylis3
F 16/05/18 KF Tirana 2-0 Kastrioti Kruje
F 01/04/18 Pogradeci4 1-0 Apolonia Fier2
F 31/03/18 Tomori berat13 2-1 KS Bylis13
F 28/03/18 KF Tirana1 5-1 Apolonia Fier2
F 03/03/18 Terbuni Puke 3-2 Egnatia
F 03/03/18 KF Erzeni Shijak1 1-2 Kastrioti Kruje
F 24/02/18 Pogradeci1 3-0 Shkumbini Peqin1
F 24/02/18 Kastrioti Kruje 0-1 Besa Kavaje
F 12/02/18 Apolonia Fier2 5-1 Turbina Cerrik1
F 12/02/18 Pogradeci1 0-1 KS Bylis1
F 09/02/18 KF Tirana11 3-1 Tomori berat14
F 05/02/18 KS Korabi Peshkopi12 0-1 Kastrioti Kruje4
F 03/02/18 Pogradeci2 0-1 KS Iliria Fushe3
F 03/02/18 KS Bylis5 1-0 Tomori berat4
F 05/11/17 Kastrioti Kruje3 2-0 KF Beslidhja Lezhe2
F 27/10/17 Naftetari Kucove15 1-0 KS Iliria Fushe2
F 27/10/17 KS Bylis 3-3 Pogradeci3
F 23/10/17 Kastrioti Kruje3 3-1 KS Korabi Peshkopi1
F 20/10/17 Tomori berat2 0-0 KS Bylis13
S 01/10/17 Hajduk Beograd 0-0 Sopoti Librazhd
F 22/09/17 KS Dinamo Tirana3 1-0 KF Erzeni Shijak4
S 04/03/17 KS Bylis - Apolonia Fier
S 04/03/17 Lushnja KS - Pogradeci
S 04/03/17 KS Dinamo Tirana - Turbina
S 04/03/17 KS Elbasani - Tomori berat
S 04/03/17 Shkumbini Peqin - Sopoti Librazhd
S 25/02/17 Pogradeci - KS Elbasani
S 25/02/17 Apolonia Fier - Lushnja KS
S 25/02/17 Sopoti Librazhd - KS Bylis
S 25/02/17 Turbina - Shkumbini Peqin
S 25/02/17 Tomori berat - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 08:00 KS Dinamo Tirana - Pogradeci
S 08:00 Lushnja KS - Sopoti Librazhd
S 08:00 KS Elbasani - Apolonia Fier
S 08:00 Turbina - Tomori berat
S 08:00 Shkumbini Peqin - KS Bylis
S 11/02/17 KS Bylis - Lushnja KS
S 11/02/17 Sopoti Librazhd - KS Elbasani
S 11/02/17 Tomori berat - Shkumbini Peqin
S 11/02/17 Apolonia Fier - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 11/02/17 Pogradeci - Turbina
S 04/02/17 Shkumbini Peqin - Lushnja KS
S 04/02/17 KS Elbasani - KS Bylis
S 04/02/17 Tomori berat - Pogradeci
S 04/02/17 Turbina - Apolonia Fier
S 04/02/17 KS Dinamo Tirana - Sopoti Librazhd
S 21/12/16 Sopoti Librazhd - Turbina
S 21/12/16 Pogradeci - Shkumbini Peqin
S 21/12/16 Apolonia Fier - Tomori berat
S 21/12/16 Lushnja KS - KS Elbasani
S 21/12/16 KS Bylis - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 17/12/16 Turbina - KS Bylis
S 17/12/16 Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier
S 17/12/16 Tomori berat - Sopoti Librazhd
S 17/12/16 Shkumbini Peqin - KS Elbasani
S 17/12/16 KS Dinamo Tirana - Lushnja KS
S 10/12/16 Sopoti Librazhd - Pogradeci
S 10/12/16 Apolonia Fier - Shkumbini Peqin
S 10/12/16 KS Elbasani - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 10/12/16 Lushnja KS - Turbina
S 10/12/16 KS Bylis - Tomori berat
S 03/12/16 Turbina - KS Elbasani
S 03/12/16 Pogradeci - KS Bylis
S 03/12/16 Shkumbini Peqin - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 03/12/16 Apolonia Fier - Sopoti Librazhd
S 03/12/16 Tomori berat - Lushnja KS
S 26/11/16 Pogradeci - Lushnja KS
S 26/11/16 Sopoti Librazhd - Shkumbini Peqin
S 26/11/16 Turbina - KS Dinamo Tirana
S 26/11/16 Tomori berat - KS Elbasani
S 26/11/16 Apolonia Fier - KS Bylis
F 23/11/16 KS Elbasani 2-1 Pogradeci
F 27/05/16 Kafr Qasim 0-1 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 08:30 Hapoel Hadera 2-2 Kafr Qasim
F 13/05/16 Hapoel Hadera 3-0 Ironi Tiberias1
F 13/05/16 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 0-1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 13/05/16 Kafr Qasim 2-0 Hapoel Azor
F 06/05/16 Ironi Tiberias 2-0 Hapoel Herzliya1
F 06/05/16 Hapoel Hadera 2-1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Hadera 4-0 Bnei Majd Kurum1
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Iksal 3-4 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1-3 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Beit Sheany 1-2 Ironi Nesher
F 28/04/16 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0-1 Ironi Tiberias
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Herzliya 4-0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1 3-2 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 28/04/16 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0-1 Shikun HaMizrah
F 28/04/16 Kafr Qasim1 0-1 Hapoel Azor
F 28/04/16 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff1 1-0 Hapoel Marmorek lron
F 28/04/16 Hapoel Morasha Ramat 0-3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
F 28/04/16 Maccabi Lroni Amisha 2-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 27/04/16 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl 3-1 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
F 27/04/16 FC Karmiel Safed 3-2 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
F 26/04/16 Bnei Eilat 2-1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat