Football.biz
28/11 21:00 Auckland City -:- Hawkes Bay United
20:00 Waitakere United -:- Team Wellington
20:00 Wellington Phoenix R -:- Eastern Suburbs AFC
F 21/11 Eastern Suburbs AFC2 3-1 Canterbury United
F 21/11 Hamilton Wanderers 2-0 Auckland City
F 21/11 Trujillanos1 0-2 Deportivo La Guaira4
F 21/11 CD Sonsonate3 1-1 A.D. Isidro Metapan14
F 20/11 Waitakere United2 1-4 Wellington Phoenix R2
F 20/11 Team Wellington2 2-1 Hawkes Bay United3
F 14/11 Auckland City2 1-0 Eastern Suburbs AFC4
F 14/11 Hawkes Bay United 0-3 Hamilton Wanderers
F 14/11 Atletico Venezuela5 3-1 Mineros de Guayana1
F 13/11 Wellington Phoenix R2 1-1 Team Wellington4
F 13/11 Canterbury United1 0-4 Waitakere United2
F 18/11/17 Hamilton Wanderers1 1-3 Team Wellington2
F 18/11/17 Auckland City1 4-0 Wellington Phoenix R1
F 18/11/17 Canterbury United3 3-2 Eastern Suburbs Auck2
S 18/11/17 Southern United 0-0 Hawkes Bay United
F 17/11/17 Tasman United3 0-0 Waitakere United12
F 11/11/17 Waitakere United1 1-2 Southern United3
F 11/11/17 Team Wellington1 2-1 Tasman United1
F 11/11/17 Eastern Suburbs Auck1 1-2 Hawkes Bay United
F 11/11/17 Auckland City 6-0 Hamilton Wanderers1
S 10/11/17 Wellington Phoenix R 0-0 Canterbury United
F 04/11/17 Auckland City2 3-1 Canterbury United3
F 04/11/17 Wellington Phoenix R1 0-5 Waitakere United
F 04/11/17 Tasman United 2-2 Southern United
F 04/11/17 Hawkes Bay United 1-1 Team Wellington
F 03/11/17 Eastern Suburbs Auck12 2-1 Hamilton Wanderers12
F 28/10/17 Waitakere United23 0-5 Auckland City
F 28/10/17 Hamilton Wanderers1 0-1 Hawkes Bay United
F 28/10/17 Southern United 0-1 Eastern Suburbs Auck1
F 28/10/17 Canterbury United2 0-1 Tasman United2
F 21:00 Wellington Phoenix R4 2-5 Team Wellington2
F 22/10/17 Hawkes Bay United 0-0 Wellington Phoenix R
F 21/10/17 Canterbury United1 1-1 Waitakere United2
F 21/10/17 Southern United 2-2 Auckland City
F 21/10/17 Team Wellington4 1-3 Eastern Suburbs Auck5
F 21/10/17 Hamilton Wanderers4 1-4 Tasman United1
F 14/10/17 Team Wellington1 3-1 Eastern Suburbs Auck
F 04/03/17 Auckland City2 2-1 Eastern Suburbs Auck4
F 03/03/17 Wellington Phoenix R2 0-2 Waitakere United1
F 25/02/17 Waitakere United2 4-1 Auckland City33
F 25/02/17 Eastern Suburbs Auck1 2-1 Canterbury United2
S 25/02/17 Hawkes Bay United - Southern United
F 21/02/17 Auckland City2 3-1 Southern United4
F 18/02/17 Auckland City 4-1 Hamilton Wanderers3
F 18/02/17 Southern United 1-3 Team Wellington
S 18/02/17 Wellington Phoenix R - Hawkes Bay United
F 18/02/17 Tasman United1 2-1 Eastern Suburbs Auck1
F 18/02/17 Canterbury United2 1-2 Waitakere United3
F 14/02/17 Hamilton Wanderers4 0-5 Auckland City
F 11/02/17 Auckland City2 2-0 Wellington Phoenix R2
S 11/02/17 Canterbury United - Hawkes Bay United
F 11/02/17 Team Wellington1 7-2 Waitakere United5
F 11/02/17 Tasman United3 1-0 Hamilton Wanderers1
F 10/02/17 Southern United1 0-1 Eastern Suburbs Auck1
F 05/02/17 Wellington Phoenix R1 3-0 Southern United4
F 04/02/17 Hawkes Bay United 0-1 Auckland City3
F 04/02/17 Waitakere United2 2-2 Tasman United3
F 04/02/17 Hamilton Wanderers2 1-1 Canterbury United1
F 04/02/17 Eastern Suburbs Auck 3-1 Team Wellington
F 28/01/17 Waitakere United1 1-1 Eastern Suburbs Auck6
S 28/01/17 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington
F 28/01/17 Wellington Phoenix R1 1-4 Canterbury United3
F 28/01/17 Hawkes Bay United1 3-2 Tasman United4
F 21/01/17 Canterbury United11 2-2 Auckland City
S 21/01/17 Team Wellington - Hawkes Bay United
F 21/01/17 Tasman United15 1-1 Wellington Phoenix R2
F 21/01/17 Eastern Suburbs Auck3 3-1 Hamilton Wanderers5
F 20/01/17 Southern United1 1-3 Waitakere United1
S 14/01/17 Tasman United - Auckland City
F 14/01/17 Hawkes Bay United1 0-1 Eastern Suburbs Auck1
F 14/01/17 Waitakere United1 2-1 Hamilton Wanderers1
F 14/01/17 Canterbury United3 1-3 Southern United3
F 13/01/17 Wellington Phoenix R1 1-3 Team Wellington3
S 07/01/17 Tasman United - Canterbury United
F 07/01/17 Team Wellington3 1-3 Auckland City12
F 07/01/17 Eastern Suburbs Auck3 1-1 Wellington Phoenix R2
F 07/01/17 Waitakere United 0-0 Hawkes Bay United
F 06/01/17 Southern United1 4-0 Hamilton Wanderers1
F 17/12/16 Hamilton Wanderers1 1-0 Hawkes Bay United
F 17/12/16 Team Wellington15 3-3 Canterbury United13
F 17/12/16 Eastern Suburbs Auck1 0-1 Auckland City2
F 16/12/16 Southern United3 3-1 Tasman United1
F 16/12/16 Waitakere United1 2-2 Wellington Phoenix R
S 10/12/16 Tasman United - Team Wellington
F 10/12/16 Canterbury United2 2-0 Eastern Suburbs Auck14
F 09/12/16 Wellington Phoenix R1 4-0 Hamilton Wanderers2
F 03/12/16 Eastern Suburbs Auck1 4-2 Tasman United2
F 03/12/16 Waitakere United3 1-0 Canterbury United1
F 03/12/16 Team Wellington1 4-1 Southern United4
F 03/12/16 Hawkes Bay United 0-0 Wellington Phoenix R
S 26/11/16 Tasman United - Waitakere United