Football.biz
F 07/09/19 Strindheim IL2 2-2 Steinkjer FK
F 07/09/19 Grei2 1-3 Ullern FC
F 07/09/19 Gjøvik-Lyn 0-0 Brumunddal
F 07/09/19 Honefoss BK 0-0 Gjelleraasen IL
F 07/09/19 Orn-Horten 0-0 Lyn Oslo
26/09 14:05 Hajduk Split -:- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
F 18/09 Tromso B 0-0 Finnsnes
F 11/09 Bjarg 0-0 Fjora
F 11/09 Honefoss BK 0-0 Pors Grenland
F 11/09 Ardal 0-0 Ready
F 11/09 Brumunddal 0-0 Lorenskog
F 11/09 Fyllingsdalen 0-0 Os Turn Fotball
F 11/09 Follo 0-0 Krakeroy IL
F 11/09 Traff 0-0 Volda
F 11/09 Tynset 0-0 Tiller
F 11/09 Kolstad 0-0 Ntnui
F 11/09 Melhus 0-0 Strindheim IL
F 11/09 Vindbjart 0-0 Staal Jorpeland
F 11/09 Gjelleraasen IL 0-0 Toten
F 11/09 Orn-Horten 0-0 Halsen
F 11/09 Lysekloster 0-0 Fana
F 11/09 Brodd 0-0 IL Express
F 11/09 Melbo 0-0 Skjervoy
F 11/09 Vidar 0-0 Akra
F 11/09 Donn 0-0 Hinna
F 11/09 Djerv 1919 0-0 Sola
F 11/09 Rana FK 0-0 Mjolner
F 11/09 Oppsal 0-0 Assiden
F 11/09 Orkla 0-0 Spjelkavik
F 28/08 Lokomotiv Oslo 0-0 Rana FK
F 28/08 Halsen 0-0 Flint
F 28/08 Brumunddal 0-0 Nybergsund IL Trysil
F 28/08 Ardal 0-0 Fyllingsdalen
F 28/08 Toten 0-0 Funnefoss/Vormsund
F 28/08 Follo 0-0 Assiden
F 28/08 Spjelkavik 0-0 Volda
F 28/08 Melhus 0-0 Kolstad
F 28/08 Tynset 0-0 Ntnui
F 28/08 Byasen Toppfot 0-0 Traff
F 28/08 Spike 0-0 Skjervoy
F 28/08 Lorenskog 0-0 Stovner
F 28/08 Tiller 0-0 Molde B
F 28/08 Fana 0-0 Lyn Oslo
F 28/08 Akra 0-0 Mandalskameratene
F 28/08 Krakeroy IL 0-0 Eik-Tonsberg
F 28/08 Brodd 0-0 Hinna
F 28/08 Vindbjart 0-0 Djerv 1919
F 28/08 Fjora 0-0 Frigg
F 21/08 Frigg 0-0 Fyllingsdalen
F 21/08 Mjolner 0-0 Lokomotiv Oslo
F 21/10/17 Sparta Sarpsborg B 1-2 Vestfossen
F 21/10/17 Krakeroy IL1 0-3 Orn-Horten1
F 21/10/17 Gjovik Lyn 3-2 Frigg
F 21/10/17 Lula 2-2 Brodd
F 21/10/17 Floy 4-1 Staal Jorpeland
F 21/10/17 IL Express1 0-3 Pors Grenland1
F 21/10/17 Ostsiden IL 0-1 Drobak-Frogn IL
F 21/10/17 Lokomotiv Oslo 0-4 Eidsvold IF
F 21/10/17 Fjora 1-0 SK Herd
F 21/10/17 Sotra 0-1 Fyllingsdalen
F 21/10/17 Sprint-Jeloy 1-0 Kvik Halden
F 21/10/17 Spjelkavik3 2-0 Aalesund FK B2
F 21/10/17 Lyn Oslo11 2-2 Korsvoll1
F 21/10/17 Os Turn Fotball 0-1 Brattvag
F 21/10/17 Varegg 4-2 Forde
F 21/10/17 Flisa 0-3 FF Lillehammer
F 21/10/17 Stabaek B 8-0 Redalen
F 21/10/17 Bryne B 2-1 Viking B
F 21/10/17 Ready 1-0 Tynset
F 21/10/17 Valdres FK 1-2 Raufoss IL B
F 21/10/17 Stromsgodset B 3-2 Oppsal
F 21/10/17 Odd BK C 0-2 Ullern FC
F 21/10/17 Hou Ge Xinte B team2 1-5 Stord IL2
F 21/10/17 Brann 21 1-2 Lysekloster2
F 21/10/17 Sandnes B1 2-1 Madla IL2
F 21/10/17 Start Kristiansand B 1-3 Sola
F 21/10/17 Holmen 0-6 Moss
F 21/10/17 Halsen 2-1 FK Tonsberg
F 21/10/17 Mjolner 8-1 Salangen
F 21/10/17 Lillestrom B 3-0 Tromso B1
F 21/10/17 Steinkjer FK 4-3 Stjordals Blink
F 21/10/17 Alta B 2-3 Skjetten Fotball
F 21/10/17 Mosjoen 1-2 Mo IL
F 21/10/17 Funnefoss/Vormsund2 4-2 Harstad4
F 21/10/17 Verdal 2-6 Strindheim IL
F 21/10/17 Tillerbyen FK 1-1 Kolstad
F 21/10/17 Molde B1 1-5 Rosenborg B1
F 21/10/17 Skjervoy 3-2 Lorenskog
F 21/10/17 Junkeren 3-2 Traff
F 21/10/17 Skedsmo2 1-2 Sortland IL
F 21/10/17 Senja 0-1 IF Floya
F 21/10/17 Orkla 3-2 Sverresborg
F 14/10/17 Redalen 3-0 Flisa
F 14/10/17 Moss 1-0 Krakeroy IL
F 14/10/17 Fyllingsdalen 1-3 Varegg
F 14/10/17 Oppsal 5-0 Holmen
F 14/10/17 SK Herd 1-0 Spjelkavik
F 14/10/17 Frigg 1-1 Lyn Oslo
F 14/10/17 Staal Jorpeland 2-2 Lula
F 14/10/17 Pors Grenland 5-0 Halsen
F 14/10/17 Kvik Halden 1-1 Ostsiden IL
F 14/10/17 Forde 3-1 Fjora
F 14/10/17 Korsvoll 4-1 Ready
F 14/10/17 Tynset 3-2 Valdres FK
F 14/10/17 Lysekloster 3-1 Sotra
F 14/10/17 Sola 4-0 IL Express
F 14/10/17 Stjordals Blink 6-1 Mosjoen
F 14/10/17 IF Floya13 3-3 Skedsmo12
F 14/10/17 Skjetten Fotball 0-3 Funnefoss/Vormsund
F 14/10/17 Rosenborg B1 1-2 Verdal2
F 14/10/17 Kolstad2 4-2 Steinkjer FK
F 14/10/17 Lorenskog 4-2 Senja
F 14/10/17 Sverresborg1 3-5 Tillerbyen FK1
F 14/10/17 Mo IL 5-4 Junkeren
F 14/10/17 Sortland IL 3-1 Mjolner
F 14/10/17 Strindheim IL1 2-2 Orkla3
F 14/10/17 Traff2 5-1 Molde B
F 09/10/17 Stabaek B 3-1 Raufoss IL B2
F 09/10/17 Sparta Sarpsborg B1 1-4 Kvik Halden
F 09/10/17 Senja 0-0 Tromso B
F 08/10/17 Lyn Oslo2 3-2 FF Lillehammer
F 08/10/17 Junkeren1 4-0 Stjordals Blink2
F 08/10/17 Orkla1 2-2 Rosenborg B
F 08/10/17 Odd BK C1 1-8 Drobak-Frogn IL
F 07/10/17 Verdal 2-3 Traff
F 07/10/17 Hou Ge Xinte B team1 1-1 Os Turn Fotball2
F 07/10/17 Mosjoen 2-3 Steinkjer FK
F 07/10/17 Ostsiden IL 4-1 Orn-Horten22
F 07/10/17 Valdres FK 4-0 Korsvoll
F 07/10/17 Brann 21 1-2 Brattvag13