Football.biz
31/03 17:00 Puerto Montt -:- Santiago Morning
31/03 17:00 Union San Felipe -:- Cobreloa
31/03 17:00 Deportes La Serena -:- San Luis Quillota
31/03 17:00 Rangers Talca -:- Nublense
31/03 17:00 CD Copiapo S.A. -:- Barnechea
31/03 17:00 Santiago Wanderers -:- Huadiwei sub
30/03 16:30 CD Magallanes -:- Deportes Santa Cruz
30/03 14:00 Deportes Temuco -:- Melipilla
F 17/03 Nublense3 2-3 CD Magallanes1
F 17/03 Huadiwei sub13 2-1 Barnechea3
F 17/03 Cobreloa3 0-0 CD Copiapo S.A.2
F 16/03 Deportes Santa Cruz2 2-0 Union San Felipe12
F 10/03 Nublense11 3-3 Huadiwei sub2
F 10/03 Union San Felipe2 0-1 Santiago Wanderers1
F 09/03 Deportes Temuco 1-0 CD Copiapo S.A.2
F 08/03 Barnechea11 1-2 Deportes Santa Cruz3
F 03/03 Cobreloa 2-2 Rangers Talca2
F 03/03 CD Copiapo S.A.14 1-3 Melipilla1
F 03/03 Huadiwei sub 0-2 Deportes La Serena2
F 02/03 San Luis Quillota2 0-1 Nublense2
F 02/03 Puerto Montt3 0-0 Deportes Santa Cruz1
F 02/03 Santiago Morning11 3-1 Union San Felipe3
F 02/03 CD Magallanes2 1-2 Barnechea
F 02/03 Santiago Wanderers2 1-0 Deportes Temuco13
F 25/02 Deportes Santa Cruz 0-0 Santiago Wanderers2
F 24/02 Nublense1 0-2 Santiago Morning3
F 19:00 Rangers Talca3 0-2 CD Copiapo S.A.3
F 18:00 Union San Felipe 0-1 Huadiwei sub
F 16:00 Melipilla2 1-1 Cobreloa1
F 15:30 Deportes La Serena1 1-1 CD Magallanes
F 22/02 Deportes Temuco1 0-0 San Luis Quillota4
F 22/02 Barnechea3 2-1 Puerto Montt
F 17/02 Huadiwei sub 4-0 Deportes Santa Cruz1
F 17/02 CD Copiapo S.A.4 1-1 Deportes La Serena4
F 17/02 Santiago Wanderers3 0-0 Rangers Talca1
F 16/02 Cobreloa1 2-2 Deportes Temuco1
F 16/02 Puerto Montt 2-2 Nublense3
F 16/02 CD Magallanes2 0-0 San Luis Quillota1
F 16/02 Santiago Morning1 3-2 Melipilla13
F 15/02 Barnechea1 2-0 Union San Felipe12
F 01/12/18 Cobreloa3 2-2 Cobresal4
F 24/11/18 Cobresal1 2-1 Cobreloa22
F 18/11/18 Cobresal3 4-1 Santiago Wanderers12
F 14/11/18 Santiago Wanderers3 2-0 Cobresal13
F 11/11/18 Cobresal1 0-2 Santiago Morning
F 11/11/18 Huadiwei sub3 0-4 Santiago Wanderers1
F 07/11/18 Santiago Morning14 1-4 Cobresal1
F 07/11/18 Santiago Wanderers3 2-1 Huadiwei sub4
F 04/11/18 CD Magallanes2 0-0 Cobreloa
F 04/11/18 Santiago Wanderers1 2-2 San Marcos de Arica5
F 13/11/17 Union La Calera 3-0 Cobreloa2
F 12/11/17 Deportes La Serena2 1-2 Huadiwei sub4
F 12/11/17 Union San Felipe 1-0 Nublense1
F 12/11/17 Iberia Los Angeles2 1-1 San Marcos de Arica2
F 11/11/17 CD Magallanes1 2-0 Coquimbo Unido2
F 11/11/17 Santiago Morning26 0-3 Cobresal11
F 11/11/17 Puerto Montt 2-2 Barnechea5
F 11/11/17 CD Copiapo S.A. 1-0 Rangers Talca
F 05/11/17 San Marcos de Arica2 1-3 Union La Calera3
F 05/11/17 Huadiwei sub1 0-2 CD Copiapo S.A.2
F 05/11/17 Cobreloa1 4-0 Deportes La Serena2
F 05/11/17 Nublense 2-0 Puerto Montt1
F 05/11/17 Cobresal 3-0 Iberia Los Angeles1
F 04/11/17 Coquimbo Unido3 4-0 Santiago Morning2
F 04/11/17 Rangers Talca3 1-1 CD Magallanes1
F 03/11/17 Barnechea1 3-3 Union San Felipe1
F 29/10/17 Deportes La Serena1 0-1 Union San Felipe3
F 28/10/17 Rangers Talca3 3-2 Cobreloa3
F 28/10/17 Iberia Los Angeles3 1-0 Nublense1
F 28/10/17 Puerto Montt 1-0 Cobresal
F 28/10/17 CD Copiapo S.A.1 2-0 Coquimbo Unido3
F 28/10/17 CD Magallanes3 2-1 San Marcos de Arica3
F 28/10/17 Santiago Morning2 0-2 Huadiwei sub12
F 27/10/17 Union La Calera1 1-0 Barnechea6
F 22/10/17 Coquimbo Unido2 1-2 Puerto Montt3
F 22/10/17 Cobresal2 2-1 Deportes La Serena3
F 22/10/17 San Marcos de Arica2 1-0 Rangers Talca2
F 22/10/17 Cobreloa1 1-2 CD Magallanes1
F 22/10/17 Huadiwei sub2 1-1 Union La Calera2
F 21/10/17 Iberia Los Angeles 3-2 CD Copiapo S.A.2
F 20/10/17 Barnechea3 1-1 Nublense11
F 20/10/17 Union San Felipe2 1-1 Santiago Morning4
F 18/10/17 Iberia Los Angeles2 1-2 Coquimbo Unido2
F 15/10/17 Nublense2 1-1 Santiago Morning1
F 15/10/17 Deportes La Serena5 2-1 Coquimbo Unido14
F 14/10/17 Rangers Talca4 1-0 Huadiwei sub1
F 14/10/17 Puerto Montt2 1-0 San Marcos de Arica2
F 14/10/17 CD Copiapo S.A.22 1-2 Union San Felipe2
F 14/10/17 CD Magallanes14 1-2 Cobresal1
F 14/10/17 Union La Calera2 3-3 Iberia Los Angeles5
F 13/10/17 Barnechea3 4-2 Cobreloa1
F 08/10/17 Union San Felipe12 0-0 Puerto Montt3
F 08/10/17 San Marcos de Arica2 1-1 Nublense14
F 08/10/17 Cobresal4 2-4 Cobreloa3
F 08/10/17 Union La Calera3 4-2 CD Copiapo S.A.4
F 07/10/17 Coquimbo Unido1 1-1 Rangers Talca2
F 07/10/17 Iberia Los Angeles2 0-1 Barnechea3
F 07/10/17 Santiago Morning12 0-0 Deportes La Serena2
F 07/10/17 Huadiwei sub1 0-1 CD Magallanes1
F 01/10/17 Rangers Talca2 2-0 Cobresal3
F 01/10/17 Union San Felipe13 2-2 Coquimbo Unido1
F 01/10/17 Nublense2 1-1 Deportes La Serena3
F 01/10/17 Cobreloa1 4-2 Iberia Los Angeles4
F 30/09/17 Puerto Montt5 3-2 Santiago Morning15
F 30/09/17 CD Magallanes2 0-1 Union La Calera15
F 30/09/17 CD Copiapo S.A.5 0-0 San Marcos de Arica3
S 29/09/17 Iberia Los Angeles 0-0 Coquimbo Unido
F 29/09/17 Barnechea4 2-0 Huadiwei sub
F 24/09/17 San Marcos de Arica 0-0 Union San Felipe
F 24/09/17 Cobreloa2 2-0 Puerto Montt
F 24/09/17 Cobresal2 2-3 Barnechea4
F 24/09/17 Deportes La Serena2 3-1 CD Copiapo S.A.3
F 24/09/17 Union La Calera3 2-2 Coquimbo Unido3
F 24/09/17 Huadiwei sub2 0-1 Nublense3
F 18:00 Iberia Los Angeles14 2-3 CD Magallanes2
F 11:30 Santiago Morning4 2-1 Rangers Talca3
F 10/09/17 San Marcos de Arica4 2-1 Huadiwei sub14
F 10/09/17 Nublense14 0-1 Union La Calera2
F 09/09/17 Rangers Talca11 1-3 Iberia Los Angeles3
F 09/09/17 Coquimbo Unido2 1-0 Cobreloa4
F 09/09/17 Puerto Montt3 1-1 Deportes La Serena3
F 09/09/17 CD Copiapo S.A.2 1-0 Santiago Morning6
F 09/09/17 CD Magallanes2 3-0 Barnechea12
F 08/09/17 Union San Felipe2 0-0 Cobresal2
S 04/09/17 Iberia Los Angeles - Coquimbo Unido
F 03/09/17 Cobresal4 5-0 Nublense3
F 03/09/17 Huadiwei sub3 1-0 Union San Felipe2
F 03/09/17 Cobreloa3 3-2 CD Copiapo S.A.13
F 02/09/17 Deportes La Serena17 3-1 CD Magallanes15
F 02/09/17 Barnechea2 4-2 Rangers Talca2