Football.biz
F 12/03 Keshla FK 0-0 FC Neftci Baku
F 30/01 Perth Glory (w) - Melbourne City (w)
F 27/12/20 Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs
F 14/11/20 Mexico - Korea Republic
F 02/11/19 Sabail - Keshla FK
F 01/11/19 FC Neftci Baku - Qarabag
F 01/11/19 Al Sahel - Wajj
F 01/11/19 Jubail - Al-Washm
F 01/11/19 FK Gilan Gabala - Sabah FK
F 01/11/19 Zira FK - Standard Sumgayit
F 28/10/19 Qarabag - Sabail
F 27/10/19 Standard Sumgayit - FC Neftci Baku
F 27/10/19 Thesprotos - AO Triglia
F 27/10/19 Diagoras - Kalamata AO
F 27/10/19 Trikala - AO Kavala
F 27/10/19 Veria FC - Aspropyrgos Enosis
F 27/10/19 Egaleo Athens - Niki Volou
F 27/10/19 Olympiakos Volou - Ierapetra
F 27/10/19 Ionikos - Ialysos
F 14/09/19 Team Wiener Linien 0-0 SV Mattersburg Amate
F 17/04 FC Neftci Baku2 4-0 Zira FK
F 17/04 Luki Energiya 3-1 Torpedo Vladimir
F 17/04 HB Koge (w)1 3-0 Thisted FC (w)1
F 17/04 Dnepr Smolensk2 0-2 Rodina Moskva3
F 16/04 Standard Sumgayit3 2-0 FK Gilan Gabala3
F 11/04 Qarabag1 4-1 Standard Sumgayit2
F 11/04 Zira FK4 0-0 Keshla FK3
F 10/04 Sabah FK Baku4 0-0 Sabail13
F 10/04 FK Gilan Gabala6 2-2 FC Neftci Baku2
F 10/04 Inter Cherkessk 2-2 Legion Dynamo
F 04/04 Keshla FK2 1-1 Qarabag2
F 04/04 Sabah FK Baku 1-0 FK Gilan Gabala
F 04/04 FC Neftci Baku7 0-2 Standard Sumgayit3
F 04/04 Legion Dynamo2 2-1 Urozhay Krasnodar3
F 03/04 Sabail 0-0 Zira FK4
F 19/03 Qarabag 2-0 Sabah FK Baku1
F 19/03 FK Gilan Gabala13 1-1 Zira FK4
F 18/03 FC Neftci Baku1 4-0 Sabail4
F 14/03 Al Entesar 1-1 Bisha FC
F 13/03 Standard Sumgayit2 2-2 Keshla FK2
F 13/03 Zira FK1 0-2 Qarabag1
F 13/03 FK Gilan Gabala11 1-1 Sabail12
F 12/03 Sabah FK Baku1 1-1 Standard Sumgayit2
F 08/03 FC Neftci Baku3 3-1 Keshla FK2
F 06/03 Qarabag 3-0 FK Gilan Gabala3
F 06/03 Sabail2 1-1 Keshla FK3
F 03/03 FC Neftci Baku2 2-1 Sabah FK Baku1
F 03/03 Standard Sumgayit2 0-0 Zira FK3
F 28/02 Qarabag1 1-0 Sabail1
F 28/02 Sabah FK Baku 1-1 Keshla FK
F 19/11/17 FC Neftci Baku1 2-3 FK Gilan Gabala1
F 18/11/17 FK Kapaz Ganca14 2-3 Sabayi4
F 18/11/17 FK Inter Baku1 0-1 Zira FK1
S 17/11/17 Sabayi 0-0 FK Kapaz Ganca
F 17/11/17 Qarabag11 2-0 Standard Sumqayit4
S 17/11/17 Standard Sumqayit - Qarabag
F 05/11/17 Zira FK1 1-0 FC Neftci Baku2
F 05/11/17 FK Kapaz Ganca2 0-2 Qarabag1
F 04/11/17 Standard Sumqayit1 3-1 FK Inter Baku2
F 04/11/17 FK Gilan Gabala 3-1 Sabayi2
F 29/10/17 FC Neftci Baku3 2-1 Standard Sumqayit4
S 28/10/17 FK Kapaz Ganca - FK Inter Baku
F 28/10/17 Zira FK7 2-1 FK Gilan Gabala13
F 28/10/17 FK Inter Baku2 0-2 FK Kapaz Ganca2
F 27/10/17 Qarabag13 1-0 Sabayi2
F 22/10/17 FK Gilan Gabala1 1-0 Qarabag3
F 21/10/17 Standard Sumqayit4 2-1 Zira FK4
F 21/10/17 FK Kapaz Ganca1 0-1 FC Neftci Baku
F 20/10/17 Sabayi2 1-0 FK Inter Baku1
F 15/10/17 Sabayi2 0-4 FC Neftci Baku12
F 14/10/17 Standard Sumqayit2 0-1 FK Gilan Gabala3
F 14/10/17 Zira FK1 3-0 FK Kapaz Ganca2
S 13/10/17 FC Neftci Baku - Sabayi
F 13/10/17 FK Inter Baku2 0-2 Qarabag
F 01/10/17 Qarabag3 0-0 Zira FK1
F 30/09/17 Sabayi2 0-2 Standard Sumqayit2
F 29/09/17 FK Gilan Gabala4 0-2 FK Kapaz Ganca2
S 29/09/17 FK Kapaz Ganca - FK Gilan Gabala
F 29/09/17 FK Inter Baku2 0-2 FC Neftci Baku1
F 24/09/17 FK Gilan Gabala12 2-1 FC Neftci Baku3
F 11:59 Zira FK4 1-1 FK Inter Baku13
F 09:30 FK Kapaz Ganca5 0-1 Sabayi3
S 09:00 Vargarda IK - Karlstad BK
S 09:00 IFK Harnosand - Pitea IF
S 09:00 Kumla - Orebro Syrianska IF
F 22/09/17 Qarabag1 4-1 Standard Sumqayit
S 22/09/17 Standard Sumqayit 0-0 Qarabag
F 17/09/17 Sabayi1 1-3 FK Gilan Gabala2
F 17/09/17 Qarabag1 2-0 FK Kapaz Ganca1
F 16/09/17 FC Neftci Baku13 1-2 Zira FK4
F 16/09/17 FK Inter Baku1 1-1 Standard Sumqayit1
S 16/09/17 Bollnas GIF FF - Skelleftea FF
F 10/09/17 Standard Sumqayit1 1-0 FC Neftci Baku1
F 09/09/17 FK Gilan Gabala3 1-1 Zira FK2
F 09/09/17 FK Inter Baku3 3-2 FK Kapaz Ganca2
S 08/09/17 Sabayi - Qarabag
S 08/09/17 FK Kapaz Ganca - FK Inter Baku
F 26/08/17 Qarabag3 2-1 FK Gilan Gabala2
F 26/08/17 Zira FK3 3-1 Standard Sumqayit2
F 25/08/17 FC Neftci Baku4 0-0 FK Kapaz Ganca2
F 25/08/17 FK Inter Baku13 1-0 Sabayi2
F 20/08/17 FK Gilan Gabala1 1-0 Standard Sumqayit2
F 20/08/17 FK Kapaz Ganca1 0-3 Zira FK1
F 19/08/17 Qarabag2 1-0 FK Inter Baku
F 19/08/17 Sabayi2 1-0 FC Neftci Baku2
F 13/08/17 Standard Sumqayit3 2-1 FK Kapaz Ganca1
F 13/08/17 Zira FK1 2-1 Sabayi1
F 12/08/17 FK Inter Baku2 1-2 FK Gilan Gabala3
F 11/08/17 FC Neftci Baku2 1-3 Qarabag
F 29/04/17 FC Neftci Baku 1-2 Qarabag
F 29/04/17 Standard Sumqayit 2-1 FK Gilan Gabala
F 29/04/17 FK Kapaz Ganca 1-0 FK Inter Baku
F 29/04/17 AZAL PFC Baku 0-3 Zira FK
F 09:00 AZAL PFC Baku - FK Kapaz Ganca
F 09:00 Sant Julia - La Posa FC Lusitans
F 07:00 Qarabag - Standard Sumqayit
F 07:00 Erzincanspor - Korfez Bld.
F 07:00 FK Ryazan - Saturn Moscow
F 07:00 FK Gilan Gabala - FK Inter Baku
F 07:00 FK Oryol - Arsenal Tula II
F 07:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Dinamo Briansk
F 07:00 Zira FK - FC Neftci Baku
F 07:00 Torpedo moskva - FC Energomash Belgor
F 16/04/17 FK Inter Baku1 0-3 Qarabag
F 16/04/17 FK Kapaz Ganca1 2-0 FK Gilan Gabala2
F 15/04/17 FC Neftci Baku1 4-0 AZAL PFC Baku1
F 15/04/17 Standard Sumqayit5 1-1 Zira FK2
F 10/04/17 AZAL PFC Baku1 1-2 Standard Sumqayit2
F 10/04/17 Zira FK1 1-1 FK Inter Baku2
F 09/04/17 Qarabag1 0-0 FK Gilan Gabala2