Football.biz
21/08 14:30 Zimbru Chisinau -:- Speranta Nisporeni
21/08 12:00 CS Petrocub -:- FC Milsami
21/08 12:00 FC Floresti -:- Dinamo-Auto
21/08 12:00 Codru Lozova -:- FC Sfintul Gheorghe
21/08 12:00 Speranta Nisporeni -:- Sheriff Tiraspol
21/08 12:00 Dinamo-Auto -:- CS Petrocub
21/08 12:00 Dacia-Buiucani -:- Zimbru Chisinau
14/08 14:30 SC Schwaz -:- SVG Reichenau
F 10:30 Umm Salal - Al-Garrafa
F 10:30 Al Shahaniya - Al Rayyan
F 10/08 FC Floresti - FC Milsami
F 23/07 FC Milsami 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
F 23/07 Dinamo-Auto 0-0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F 02/11/19 Codru Lozova - Sheriff Tiraspol
F 02/11/19 FC Sfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru Chisinau
F 02/11/19 CS Petrocub - Speranta Nisporeni
F 02/11/19 FC Milsami - Dinamo-Auto
F 01/11/19 FC Pisek - Slavia Prague B
F 26/10/19 Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F 25/10/19 Zimbru Chisinau - FC Milsami
F 19/10/19 FC Milsami 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
F 19/10/19 Dinamo-Auto 0-0 Zimbru Chisinau
F 14/09/19 CS Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol
F 14/09/19 Codru Lozova - Zimbru Chisinau
F 14/09/19 Ankarademirspor - Ergene Velimese
F 31/08/19 Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Codru Lozova
F 31/08/19 Dinamo-Auto 0-0 FC Milsami
F 18/08/19 Speranta Nisporeni 0-0 Codru Lozova
F 17/08/19 Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 Dinamo-Auto
F 06/08 Zimbru Chisinau 0-2 FC Floresti
F 06/08 FC Sfintul Gheorghe3 2-1 Dacia-Buiucani3
F 05/08 Sheriff Tiraspol2 4-1 CS Petrocub3
F 05/08 FC Milsami1 1-0 Dinamo-Auto4
F 04/08 Codru Lozova1 0-1 Speranta Nisporeni5
F 02/08 Dinamo-Auto1 1-1 Zimbru Chisinau1
F 01/08 CS Petrocub2 1-0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe1
F 01/08 FC Floresti1 0-1 Sheriff Tiraspol3
F 31/07 FC Milsami2 3-1 Codru Lozova3
F 31/07 Dacia-Buiucani 0-3 Speranta Nisporeni
F 27/07 Zimbru Chisinau4 0-1 FC Milsami3
F 27/07 FC Sfintul Gheorghe1 2-0 FC Floresti2
F 26/07 Sheriff Tiraspol3 6-0 Dinamo-Auto12
F 25/07 Speranta Nisporeni 1-4 CS Petrocub
F 25/07 Dacia-Buiucani 4-0 Codru Lozova4
F 22/07 CS Petrocub1 2-0 Dacia-Buiucani13
F 22/07 FC Floresti 1-1 Speranta Nisporeni
F 21/07 Zimbru Chisinau2 3-1 Codru Lozova4
F 19/07 FC Sfintul Gheorghe1 3-1 FC Milsami4
F 18/07 Speranta Nisporeni12 1-2 Dinamo-Auto
F 18/07 Dacia-Buiucani13 2-0 FC Floresti1
F 18/11/17 FC Olimpia Balti 6-0 Dinamo-Auto
F 18/11/17 Zimbru Chisinau13 1-1 Spicul Chiscareni2
F 18/11/17 FC Milsami3 0-2 Sheriff Tiraspol2
F 18/11/17 FC Dacia Chisinau 0-2 CS Petrocub
F 18/11/17 Speranta Nisporeni1 0-0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe4
F 06/11/17 Spicul Chiscareni 0-4 Sheriff Tiraspol
F 04/11/17 CS Petrocub 1-1 FC Olimpia Balti
F 04/11/17 Dinamo-Auto 0-3 Speranta Nisporeni
F 03/11/17 FC Sfintul Gheorghe14 0-3 FC Milsami1
F 03/11/17 Zimbru Chisinau2 2-0 FC Dacia Chisinau4
F 29/10/17 FC Milsami 2-1 Dinamo-Auto
F 29/10/17 Speranta Nisporeni1 0-0 CS Petrocub4
F 28/10/17 FC Olimpia Balti1 3-0 Zimbru Chisinau3
S 28/10/17 Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F 28/10/17 FC Dacia Chisinau 2-2 Spicul Chiscareni2
F 22/10/17 Dinamo-Auto 0-4 Sheriff Tiraspol
F 21/10/17 CS Petrocub3 1-0 FC Milsami2
F 20/10/17 Zimbru Chisinau3 2-1 Speranta Nisporeni1
F 20/10/17 Spicul Chiscareni2 1-1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe1
F 20/10/17 FC Dacia Chisinau 1-1 FC Olimpia Balti
F 15/10/17 Sheriff Tiraspol1 3-1 CS Petrocub1
F 15/10/17 FC Sfintul Gheorghe4 1-0 Dinamo-Auto4
F 14/10/17 FC Olimpia Balti2 3-0 Spicul Chiscareni2
F 14/10/17 FC Milsami3 1-0 Zimbru Chisinau2
F 14/10/17 Speranta Nisporeni1 0-0 FC Dacia Chisinau2
F 01/10/17 Zimbru Chisinau4 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol4
S 30/09/17 Spicul Chiscareni 0-0 Dinamo-Auto
S 30/09/17 FC Olimpia Balti 0-0 Speranta Nisporeni
S 30/09/17 FC Dacia Chisinau 0-0 FC Milsami
F 29/09/17 CS Petrocub2 1-2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe3
F 24/09/17 FC Milsami2 1-0 FC Olimpia Balti5
F 24/09/17 Speranta Nisporeni1 2-0 Spicul Chiscareni13
S 23/09/17 Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Dacia Chisinau
S 23/09/17 FC Sfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru Chisinau
S 23/09/17 Dinamo-Auto - CS Petrocub
F 17/09/17 FC Olimpia Balti2 0-2 Sheriff Tiraspol
F 16/09/17 Zimbru Chisinau2 1-0 Dinamo-Auto3
F 16/09/17 Speranta Nisporeni3 1-3 FC Milsami
F 15/09/17 FC Dacia Chisinau1 1-0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe1
F 15/09/17 Spicul Chiscareni 0-4 CS Petrocub
F 10/09/17 FC Milsami 2-0 Spicul Chiscareni
F 10/09/17 FC Olimpia Balti2 2-0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe2
F 10/09/17 Speranta Nisporeni4 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol1
F 09/09/17 Zimbru Chisinau2 1-1 CS Petrocub2
F 09/09/17 FC Dacia Chisinau 4-1 Dinamo-Auto1
F 27/08/17 Sheriff Tiraspol13 3-1 FC Milsami1
F 25/08/17 FC Sfintul Gheorghe2 2-1 Speranta Nisporeni
F 25/08/17 Dinamo-Auto4 1-0 FC Olimpia Balti3
F 25/08/17 CS Petrocub2 3-0 FC Dacia Chisinau2
S 25/08/17 Spicul Chiscareni - Zimbru Chisinau
F 20/08/17 Sheriff Tiraspol 5-0 Spicul Chiscareni
F 20/08/17 FC Dacia Chisinau5 2-1 Zimbru Chisinau12
F 20/08/17 FC Olimpia Balti2 2-2 CS Petrocub16
F 10:59 Zimbru Chisinau2 1-0 FC Olimpia Balti4
F 10:00 Spicul Chiscareni 0-1 FC Dacia Chisinau
S 12/08/17 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
S 12/08/17 Dinamo-Auto 0-0 FC Milsami
S 12/08/17 CS Petrocub 0-0 Speranta Nisporeni
F 05/08/17 Sheriff Tiraspol1 3-1 Dinamo-Auto4
F 05/08/17 FC Olimpia Balti3 0-1 FC Dacia Chisinau
F 05/08/17 FC Milsami1 1-0 CS Petrocub5
F 04/08/17 FC Sfintul Gheorghe4 4-3 Spicul Chiscareni1
F 04/08/17 Speranta Nisporeni1 1-0 Zimbru Chisinau2
F 30/07/17 Zimbru Chisinau1 0-1 FC Milsami2
F 30/07/17 Spicul Chiscareni1 0-2 FC Olimpia Balti2
F 30/07/17 FC Dacia Chisinau 2-1 Speranta Nisporeni2
F 24/07/17 Speranta Nisporeni1 2-4 FC Olimpia Balti1
F 23/07/17 FC Milsami 2-1 FC Dacia Chisinau
F 22/07/17 Sheriff Tiraspol1 2-2 Zimbru Chisinau
F 22/07/17 Dinamo-Auto2 0-3 Spicul Chiscareni
F 22/07/17 FC Sfintul Gheorghe3 0-2 CS Petrocub
F 16/07/17 FC Olimpia Balti1 0-1 FC Milsami4
F 16/07/17 FC Dacia Chisinau3 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol1
F 15/07/17 Zimbru Chisinau3 4-0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe2
F 15/07/17 CS Petrocub 1-0 Dinamo-Auto1
F 15/07/17 Spicul Chiscareni 1-1 Speranta Nisporeni1
F 09/07/17 Sheriff Tiraspol2 5-0 FC Olimpia Balti2
F 09/07/17 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0-1 FC Dacia Chisinau
F 09/07/17 FC Milsami4 0-1 Speranta Nisporeni2
F 08/07/17 Dinamo-Auto4 1-0 Zimbru Chisinau4