Football.biz
F 25/08/19 FC Ajka4 2-3 Nyiregyhaza1
16/08 15:00 Kazincbarcika -:- Pecsi MFC
16/08 14:00 Csakvari TK -:- FC Ajka
16/08 14:00 Bodajk FC Siofok -:- DEAC
16/08 14:00 Nyiregyhaza -:- Dorogi FC
16/08 14:00 Gyori ETO -:- SOROKSAR
16/08 14:00 Bekescsaba -:- Kaposvar
16/08 14:00 Szombathelyi Haladas -:- Szegedi AK
F 28/10/19 Balmazujvarosi FC - MTK Hungaria
F 28/10/19 Budaorsi SC - SOROKSAR
F 20/10/19 Nyiregyhaza - Balmazujvarosi FC
F 06/10/19 Balmazujvarosi FC 0-0 Vasas
F 06/10/19 Szombathelyi Haladas - Kazincbarcika
F 02/10/19 Dorogi FC 0-0 Szolnoki MAV FC
F 02/10/19 Bekescsaba 0-0 Bodajk FC Siofok
F 02/10/19 FC Ajka 0-0 Gyirmot SE
F 02/10/19 Budaorsi SC 0-0 Csakvari TK
F 02/10/19 Duna-Tisza 0-0 Szombathelyi Haladas
F 02/10/19 Gyori ETO 0-0 MTK Hungaria
F 02/10/19 Nyiregyhaza 0-0 Vac-Dunakanyar
F 02/10/19 SOROKSAR 0-0 Szegedi AK
F 02/10/19 Kazincbarcika 0-0 Balmazujvarosi FC
F 02/10/19 Vasas 0-0 Dafuji cloth MTE
F 29/09/19 Balmazujvarosi FC - Duna-Tisza
F 01/09/19 SOROKSAR 0-0 Balmazujvarosi FC
F 07/08/19 Vac-Dunakanyar - Csakvari TK
F 09/08 Szegedi AK2 1-1 Szentlorinc SE3
F 09/08 Gyirmot SE3 2-1 Szombathelyi Haladas2
F 09/08 Kaposvar2 1-1 Kazincbarcika12
F 09/08 Vasas1 2-1 Csakvari TK2
F 09/08 FC Ajka4 0-1 Bekescsaba5
F 09/08 Szolnoki MAV FC2 1-0 Budaorsi SC2
F 09/08 Pecsi MFC2 2-2 Gyori ETO1
F 09/08 Bodajk FC Siofok2 1-1 Debrecin VSC2
F 09/08 DEAC1 1-2 Dorogi FC2
F 09/08 SOROKSAR4 0-1 Nyiregyhaza5
F 05/08 Nyiregyhaza4 2-0 Pecsi MFC3
F 05/08 Szombathelyi Haladas3 1-1 Szolnoki MAV FC3
F 05/08 Csakvari TK4 1-1 Szegedi AK1
F 05/08 Gyori ETO 1-1 Kaposvar3
F 05/08 FC Ajka2 3-1 Kazincbarcika12
F 05/08 Budaorsi SC 3-2 Bodajk FC Siofok13
F 05/08 Szentlorinc SE1 2-0 Gyirmot SE2
F 05/08 Dorogi FC2 1-0 SOROKSAR2
F 05/08 DEAC2 0-3 Debrecin VSC2
F 05/08 Bekescsaba5 1-1 Vasas2
F 02/08 Vasas 1-1 Kazincbarcika3
F 02/08 Gyirmot SE2 3-0 Csakvari TK4
F 02/08 Pecsi MFC 4-0 Dorogi FC1
F 02/08 Szegedi AK 1-2 Bekescsaba
F 19/11/17 Csakvari TK13 2-1 Kazincbarcika3
F 19/11/17 Bekescsaba3 3-1 Dorogi FC2
F 19/11/17 Gyori ETO1 1-2 MTE Mosonmagyarovar3
F 19/11/17 ZalaegerzsegTE1 0-0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV1
F 19/11/17 Bodajk FC Siofok3 0-0 Szeged 2011 FC1
F 19/11/17 Vac-Dunakanyar1 1-1 Nyiregyhaza1
F 19/11/17 Dafuji cloth MTE2 1-0 Gyirmot SE1
F 19/11/17 Cegled1 2-0 SOROKSAR3
F 19/11/17 Szolnoki MAV FC3 0-1 Budaorsi SC3
F 19/11/17 Varda SE4 1-0 MTK Hungaria4
F 12/11/17 Gyirmot SE1 2-1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar2
F 12/11/17 Nyiregyhaza1 4-1 Bekescsaba6
F 12/11/17 MTK Hungaria3 2-0 ZalaegerzsegTE2
F 12/11/17 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV2 1-2 Gyori ETO2
F 12/11/17 Dorogi FC13 0-0 Cegled2
F 12/11/17 Budaorsi SC 0-2 Vac-Dunakanyar2
F 12/11/17 Szeged 2011 FC1 0-2 Varda SE2
F 12/11/17 Kazincbarcika2 0-2 Bodajk FC Siofok4
F 12/11/17 Dafuji cloth MTE2 2-1 Szolnoki MAV FC3
F 12/11/17 SOROKSAR1 0-0 Csakvari TK4
F 05/11/17 ZalaegerzsegTE1 1-1 Szeged 2011 FC
F 05/11/17 Bekescsaba3 0-0 Budaorsi SC2
F 05/11/17 Csakvari TK2 2-2 Dorogi FC2
F 05/11/17 Bodajk FC Siofok3 2-1 SOROKSAR3
F 05/11/17 Gyori ETO3 2-1 MTK Hungaria3
F 05/11/17 Szolnoki MAV FC1 3-1 Gyirmot SE15
F 05/11/17 MTE Mosonmagyarovar1 1-0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV3
F 05/11/17 Cegled2 2-1 Nyiregyhaza4
F 05/11/17 Vac-Dunakanyar11 1-1 Dafuji cloth MTE2
F 05/11/17 Varda SE1 1-1 Kazincbarcika1
F 29/10/17 Nyiregyhaza 1-0 Csakvari TK1
F 29/10/17 Gyirmot SE1 0-0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV1
F 29/10/17 MTK Hungaria1 6-1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
F 29/10/17 Szeged 2011 FC2 0-0 Gyori ETO1
F 29/10/17 Dafuji cloth MTE 0-2 Bekescsaba1
F 29/10/17 SOROKSAR5 0-1 Varda SE4
F 29/10/17 Dorogi FC1 2-1 Bodajk FC Siofok1
F 29/10/17 Budaorsi SC 1-1 Cegled1
F 29/10/17 Kazincbarcika13 2-0 ZalaegerzsegTE4
F 29/10/17 Szolnoki MAV FC3 1-5 Vac-Dunakanyar2
F 22/10/17 Gyori ETO2 4-3 Kazincbarcika3
F 22/10/17 Bekescsaba13 1-2 Szolnoki MAV FC3
F 22/10/17 Bodajk FC Siofok 1-0 Nyiregyhaza3
F 22/10/17 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV1 0-4 MTK Hungaria1
F 22/10/17 Csakvari TK3 1-5 Budaorsi SC1
F 22/10/17 ZalaegerzsegTE1 2-0 SOROKSAR2
F 22/10/17 Vac-Dunakanyar2 2-1 Gyirmot SE2
F 22/10/17 Cegled1 3-1 Dafuji cloth MTE13
F 22/10/17 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 1-0 Szeged 2011 FC14
F 21/10/17 Varda SE2 2-0 Dorogi FC1
F 15/10/17 Nyiregyhaza 0-0 Varda SE
F 15/10/17 Dorogi FC1 3-0 ZalaegerzsegTE11
F 15/10/17 SOROKSAR2 1-1 Gyori ETO
F 15/10/17 Vac-Dunakanyar2 2-1 Bekescsaba1
F 15/10/17 Dafuji cloth MTE3 0-2 Csakvari TK
F 15/10/17 Szeged 2011 FC1 1-1 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV1
F 15/10/17 Gyirmot SE3 2-3 MTK Hungaria1
F 15/10/17 Kazincbarcika1 0-0 MTE Mosonmagyarovar1
F 15/10/17 Szolnoki MAV FC2 1-1 Cegled2
F 15/10/17 Budaorsi SC1 2-1 Bodajk FC Siofok1
F 08/10/17 Bodajk FC Siofok4 1-1 Dafuji cloth MTE1
F 08/10/17 MTK Hungaria 3-0 Szeged 2011 FC
F 08/10/17 ZalaegerzsegTE22 0-2 Nyiregyhaza5
F 08/10/17 Gyori ETO2 2-2 Dorogi FC3
F 08/10/17 Csakvari TK2 2-0 Szolnoki MAV FC4
F 08/10/17 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV2 2-0 Kazincbarcika11
F 08/10/17 Bekescsaba 1-1 Gyirmot SE
F 08/10/17 Varda SE2 1-0 Budaorsi SC2
F 08/10/17 MTE Mosonmagyarovar3 0-1 SOROKSAR3
F 08/10/17 Cegled3 1-0 Vac-Dunakanyar1
F 01/10/17 Bekescsaba2 6-2 Cegled3
F 01/10/17 Nyiregyhaza5 0-1 Gyori ETO2
F 01/10/17 Gyirmot SE4 1-0 Szeged 2011 FC2
F 01/10/17 SOROKSAR 1-0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV1
F 01/10/17 Budaorsi SC1 1-2 ZalaegerzsegTE4
F 01/10/17 Kazincbarcika2 0-1 MTK Hungaria1
F 01/10/17 Vac-Dunakanyar 5-1 Csakvari TK3
F 01/10/17 Dorogi FC 0-0 MTE Mosonmagyarovar2
F 01/10/17 Dafuji cloth MTE2 0-3 Varda SE1
S 30/09/17 Szolnoki MAV FC 0-0 Bodajk FC Siofok