Football.biz
24/02 12:00 Kaposvar -:- ZalaegerzsegTE
F 17/02 Gyirmot SE2 3-1 Dorogi FC2
F 17/02 SOROKSAR4 0-1 Dafuji cloth MTE2
F 17/02 MTE Mosonmagyarovar2 1-1 Balmazujvarosi FC2
F 17/02 Cegled1 1-2 Kaposvar
F 17/02 Budaorsi SC12 0-0 Duna-Tisza3
F 17/02 Bodajk FC Siofok15 1-2 Csakvari TK3
F 17/02 Kazincbarcika2 0-5 Vac-Dunakanyar2
F 17/02 Vasas12 0-4 Gyori ETO
F 17/02 Monori SE15 2-2 Bekescsaba4
F 17/02 ZalaegerzsegTE1 2-1 Nyiregyhaza1
F 10/02 Kaposvar1 0-2 Budaorsi SC2
F 10/02 Bekescsaba2 1-2 ZalaegerzsegTE3
F 10/02 Csakvari TK2 2-3 Vasas3
F 10/02 Gyori ETO3 2-1 Monori SE4
F 10/02 Dorogi FC2 0-2 SOROKSAR3
F 10/02 Nyiregyhaza 4-1 Cegled2
F 10/02 Duna-Tisza14 1-1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar24
F 10/02 Balmazujvarosi FC2 1-0 Kazincbarcika2
F 10/02 Vac-Dunakanyar2 1-1 Gyirmot SE4
F 10/02 Dafuji cloth MTE1 2-1 Bodajk FC Siofok23
F 06/02 ZalaegerzsegTE 3-2 Gyori ETO
F 16/12/18 Vasas 4-2 Dafuji cloth MTE1
F 16/12/18 Csakvari TK1 2-1 ZalaegerzsegTE2
F 16/12/18 Bekescsaba3 2-0 Budaorsi SC3
F 16/12/18 Vac-Dunakanyar 1-1 Dorogi FC2
F 16/12/18 Nyiregyhaza2 1-1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar2
F 16/12/18 SOROKSAR2 4-0 Balmazujvarosi FC
F 16/12/18 Gyori ETO 1-0 Cegled
F 16/12/18 Kaposvar 2-0 Kazincbarcika3
F 16/12/18 Bodajk FC Siofok2 1-0 Monori SE3
F 16/12/18 Duna-Tisza2 3-4 Gyirmot SE3
F 09/12/18 ZalaegerzsegTE 6-1 Bodajk FC Siofok13
F 09/12/18 Gyirmot SE11 0-1 Kaposvar3
F 09/12/18 SOROKSAR3 1-1 Duna-Tisza5
F 09/12/18 Budaorsi SC1 3-1 Gyori ETO
F 09/12/18 Monori SE3 0-2 Vasas3
F 09/12/18 Dafuji cloth MTE2 2-1 Vac-Dunakanyar3
F 09/12/18 MTE Mosonmagyarovar1 3-0 Bekescsaba12
F 09/12/18 Dorogi FC1 0-0 Balmazujvarosi FC2
F 09/12/18 Kazincbarcika3 1-2 Nyiregyhaza5
F 09/12/18 Cegled4 2-1 Csakvari TK6
F 02/12/18 Gyirmot SE2 0-1 Nyiregyhaza4
F 02/12/18 SOROKSAR4 0-3 Kaposvar2
F 02/12/18 MTE Mosonmagyarovar2 2-0 Gyori ETO4
F 02/12/18 Kazincbarcika 0-0 Bekescsaba1
F 02/12/18 Budaorsi SC2 1-2 Csakvari TK2
F 02/12/18 Vac-Dunakanyar1 0-0 Balmazujvarosi FC4
F 02/12/18 Dafuji cloth MTE3 3-2 Monori SE3
F 02/12/18 Cegled3 3-3 Bodajk FC Siofok1
F 10:00 Csakvari TK13 2-1 Kazincbarcika3
F 10:00 Gyori ETO1 1-2 MTE Mosonmagyarovar3
F 10:00 Bekescsaba3 3-1 Dorogi FC2
F 10:00 ZalaegerzsegTE1 0-0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV1
F 07:00 Dafuji cloth MTE2 1-0 Gyirmot SE1
F 07:00 Vac-Dunakanyar1 1-1 Nyiregyhaza1
F 07:00 Cegled1 2-0 SOROKSAR3
F 07:00 Szolnoki MAV FC3 0-1 Budaorsi SC3
F 07:00 Varda SE4 1-0 MTK Hungaria4
F 07:00 Bodajk FC Siofok3 0-0 Szeged 2011 FC1
F 12/11/17 MTK Hungaria3 2-0 ZalaegerzsegTE2
F 12/11/17 Gyirmot SE1 2-1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar2
F 12/11/17 Nyiregyhaza1 4-1 Bekescsaba6
F 12/11/17 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV2 1-2 Gyori ETO2
F 12/11/17 Szeged 2011 FC1 0-2 Varda SE2
F 12/11/17 SOROKSAR1 0-0 Csakvari TK4
F 12/11/17 Kazincbarcika2 0-2 Bodajk FC Siofok4
F 12/11/17 Dafuji cloth MTE2 2-1 Szolnoki MAV FC3
F 12/11/17 Budaorsi SC 0-2 Vac-Dunakanyar2
F 12/11/17 Dorogi FC13 0-0 Cegled2
F 05/11/17 Bekescsaba3 0-0 Budaorsi SC2
F 05/11/17 Bodajk FC Siofok3 2-1 SOROKSAR3
F 05/11/17 Csakvari TK2 2-2 Dorogi FC2
F 05/11/17 ZalaegerzsegTE1 1-1 Szeged 2011 FC
F 05/11/17 Gyori ETO3 2-1 MTK Hungaria3
F 05/11/17 Szolnoki MAV FC1 3-1 Gyirmot SE15
F 05/11/17 MTE Mosonmagyarovar1 1-0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV3
F 05/11/17 Varda SE1 1-1 Kazincbarcika1
F 05/11/17 Vac-Dunakanyar11 1-1 Dafuji cloth MTE2
F 05/11/17 Cegled2 2-1 Nyiregyhaza4
F 29/10/17 Nyiregyhaza 1-0 Csakvari TK1
F 29/10/17 Gyirmot SE1 0-0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV1
F 29/10/17 MTK Hungaria1 6-1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
F 29/10/17 Dafuji cloth MTE 0-2 Bekescsaba1
F 29/10/17 Budaorsi SC 1-1 Cegled1
F 29/10/17 Dorogi FC1 2-1 Bodajk FC Siofok1
F 29/10/17 SOROKSAR5 0-1 Varda SE4
F 29/10/17 Szolnoki MAV FC3 1-5 Vac-Dunakanyar2
F 29/10/17 Szeged 2011 FC2 0-0 Gyori ETO1
F 29/10/17 Kazincbarcika13 2-0 ZalaegerzsegTE4
F 22/10/17 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV1 0-4 MTK Hungaria1
F 22/10/17 Gyori ETO2 4-3 Kazincbarcika3
F 22/10/17 Bekescsaba13 1-2 Szolnoki MAV FC3
F 22/10/17 Bodajk FC Siofok 1-0 Nyiregyhaza3
F 22/10/17 Csakvari TK3 1-5 Budaorsi SC1
F 22/10/17 ZalaegerzsegTE1 2-0 SOROKSAR2
F 22/10/17 Vac-Dunakanyar2 2-1 Gyirmot SE2
F 22/10/17 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 1-0 Szeged 2011 FC14
F 22/10/17 Cegled1 3-1 Dafuji cloth MTE13
F 21/10/17 Varda SE2 2-0 Dorogi FC1
F 15/10/17 Nyiregyhaza 0-0 Varda SE
F 15/10/17 Szeged 2011 FC1 1-1 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV1
F 15/10/17 SOROKSAR2 1-1 Gyori ETO
F 15/10/17 Dafuji cloth MTE3 0-2 Csakvari TK
F 15/10/17 Gyirmot SE3 2-3 MTK Hungaria1
F 15/10/17 Dorogi FC1 3-0 ZalaegerzsegTE11
F 15/10/17 Szolnoki MAV FC2 1-1 Cegled2
F 15/10/17 Vac-Dunakanyar2 2-1 Bekescsaba1
F 15/10/17 Budaorsi SC1 2-1 Bodajk FC Siofok1
F 15/10/17 Kazincbarcika1 0-0 MTE Mosonmagyarovar1
F 08/10/17 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV2 2-0 Kazincbarcika11
F 08/10/17 Csakvari TK2 2-0 Szolnoki MAV FC4
F 08/10/17 MTK Hungaria 3-0 Szeged 2011 FC
F 08/10/17 ZalaegerzsegTE22 0-2 Nyiregyhaza5
F 08/10/17 Gyori ETO2 2-2 Dorogi FC3
F 08/10/17 Bodajk FC Siofok4 1-1 Dafuji cloth MTE1
F 08/10/17 MTE Mosonmagyarovar3 0-1 SOROKSAR3
F 08/10/17 Varda SE2 1-0 Budaorsi SC2
F 08/10/17 Bekescsaba 1-1 Gyirmot SE
F 08/10/17 Cegled3 1-0 Vac-Dunakanyar1
F 01/10/17 Nyiregyhaza5 0-1 Gyori ETO2
F 01/10/17 Gyirmot SE4 1-0 Szeged 2011 FC2
F 01/10/17 Bekescsaba2 6-2 Cegled3
F 01/10/17 SOROKSAR 1-0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV1
F 01/10/17 Dafuji cloth MTE2 0-3 Varda SE1
F 01/10/17 Vac-Dunakanyar 5-1 Csakvari TK3
F 01/10/17 Budaorsi SC1 1-2 ZalaegerzsegTE4
F 01/10/17 Dorogi FC 0-0 MTE Mosonmagyarovar2
F 01/10/17 Kazincbarcika2 0-1 MTK Hungaria1
S 30/09/17 Szolnoki MAV FC 0-0 Bodajk FC Siofok