Football.biz
23/02 10:00 Spennymoor Town -:- Leamington
23/02 10:00 Southport FC -:- FC United of Manches
23/02 10:00 Blyth Spartans -:- Kidderminster Harrie
23/02 10:00 Guiseley -:- Alfreton Town
23/02 10:00 Bradford Park Avenue -:- Chester FC
23/02 10:00 Chorley FC -:- Ashton United
23/02 10:00 York City -:- Nuneaton Borough
23/02 10:00 Curzon Ashton FC -:- Altrincham
23/02 09:00 Hereford United -:- Brackley Town
23/02 09:00 BSV Rehden -:- ETSV Weiche Flensbur
23/02 09:00 Boston United -:- Stockport County
23/02 09:00 AFC Telford United -:- Darlington
20/02 14:45 Darlington -:- Brackley Town
20/02 10:00 Spennymoor Town -:- Southport FC
F 16/02 FC United of Manches2 3-3 Guiseley4
F 16/02 Darlington1 0-0 Southport FC3
F 16/02 Chester FC1 4-1 Boston United2
F 16/02 Brackley Town1 2-0 Curzon Ashton FC2
F 16/02 Nuneaton Borough2 0-2 Spennymoor Town2
F 16/02 Ashton United3 0-0 Hereford United
F 16/02 Altrincham3 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue1
F 16/02 Leamington3 1-2 Blyth Spartans
F 16/02 Alfreton Town1 2-1 Chorley FC3
F 16/02 Kidderminster Harrie3 1-2 York City3
F 16/02 Stockport County1 3-2 AFC Telford United2
F 12/02 Chorley FC 2-0 Brackley Town
F 12/02 AFC Telford United1 1-1 Guiseley1
F 09/02 Curzon Ashton FC2 3-2 Alfreton Town12
F 09/02 Brackley Town1 3-1 AFC Telford United4
F 09/02 Kidderminster Harrie1 4-1 Chester FC2
F 09/02 Guiseley4 1-1 Stockport County
F 09/02 Leamington1 2-2 Hereford United11
F 09/02 York City1 2-0 Ashton United2
F 09/02 Blyth Spartans1 0-1 Darlington4
F 09/02 Nuneaton Borough1 1-5 Boston United
F 09/02 Southport FC 5-3 Chorley FC3
F 09/02 FC United of Manches 1-2 Altrincham
F 05/02 York City1 1-2 Hereford United3
F 02/02 Alfreton Town4 2-3 York City
F 02/02 Boston United 2-1 FC United of Manches2
F 02/02 Hereford United1 1-2 Curzon Ashton FC2
F 29/01 Spennymoor Town3 1-0 Boston United
F 26/01 FC United of Manches3 1-2 Stockport County
F 26/01 York City 1-4 Chorley FC3
F 26/01 Curzon Ashton FC1 1-1 Darlington3
F 26/01 Leamington1 3-0 Altrincham11
F 26/01 Spennymoor Town 2-0 Chester FC1
F 26/01 Guiseley2 4-5 Boston United1
F 26/01 Blyth Spartans1 2-3 Hereford United5
F 26/01 Brackley Town1 3-0 Bradford Park Avenue2
S 20/11/17 Harrogate Town 0-0 Kidderminster Harrie
F 18/11/17 Southport FC1 0-3 Blyth Spartans
F 18/11/17 Gainsborough Trinity4 1-0 FC United of Manches3
F 18/11/17 Salford City 4-0 North Ferriby United2
F 18/11/17 Stockport County3 1-1 Chorley FC2
F 18/11/17 AFC Telford United2 1-2 Alfreton Town3
F 18/11/17 York City1 1-1 Kidderminster Harrie2
F 18/11/17 Darlington3 0-1 Tamworth3
F 18/11/17 Harrogate Town1 3-1 Boston United1
F 18/11/17 Leamington 4-0 Spennymoor Town3
F 18/11/17 Nuneaton Borough4 1-1 Curzon Ashton FC2
F 18/11/17 Bradford Park Avenue1 2-0 Brackley Town2
F 14/11/17 Brackley Town 4-0 Southport FC3
F 14/11/17 FC United of Manches3 3-2 Alfreton Town4
S 14/11/17 Gainsborough Trinity 0-0 Chorley FC
F 11/11/17 Alfreton Town12 2-3 York City4
F 11/11/17 Boston United1 2-2 Stockport County1
F 11/11/17 Blyth Spartans1 1-0 Leamington4
F 11/11/17 North Ferriby United3 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue12
F 11/11/17 Kidderminster Harrie11 3-3 Darlington5
F 11/11/17 Spennymoor Town1 3-1 Harrogate Town2
F 11/11/17 FC United of Manches1 3-1 AFC Telford United1
F 11/11/17 Brackley Town 2-0 Gainsborough Trinity
F 11/11/17 Curzon Ashton FC2 2-2 Southport FC4
F 11/11/17 Chorley FC 2-2 Nuneaton Borough3
F 11/11/17 Tamworth1 1-2 Salford City3
F 04/11/17 York City2 2-1 Curzon Ashton FC3
F 04/11/17 Southport FC2 2-2 North Ferriby United1
F 04/11/17 Nuneaton Borough1 0-1 Spennymoor Town1
F 04/11/17 Darlington2 0-3 Brackley Town1
F 04/11/17 Salford City 1-0 Alfreton Town1
F 04/11/17 Stockport County2 4-1 FC United of Manches2
F 04/11/17 Leamington5 0-2 Boston United1
F 04/11/17 Bradford Park Avenue2 4-1 Blyth Spartans
F 31/10/17 Boston United1 0-1 Salford City2
S 31/10/17 Brackley Town 0-0 Southport FC
F 31/10/17 Chorley FC 1-1 Tamworth
S 31/10/17 FC United of Manches 0-0 Alfreton Town
F 28/10/17 Blyth Spartans1 3-1 Darlington2
F 28/10/17 Leamington 3-0 North Ferriby United2
F 28/10/17 Stockport County1 1-2 Kidderminster Harrie2
F 28/10/17 AFC Telford United1 1-1 Southport FC1
F 28/10/17 York City11 2-3 Tamworth1
F 28/10/17 FC United of Manches2 2-1 Nuneaton Borough1
F 28/10/17 Alfreton Town2 1-2 Harrogate Town14
F 28/10/17 Spennymoor Town2 1-0 Chorley FC1
F 28/10/17 Gainsborough Trinity2 1-0 Curzon Ashton FC3
F 28/10/17 Boston United1 2-3 Brackley Town
F 28/10/17 Bradford Park Avenue2 1-2 Salford City12
F 24/10/17 Harrogate Town1 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue3
F 24/10/17 Gainsborough Trinity 3-2 AFC Telford United12
F 21/10/17 Kidderminster Harrie12 2-2 Spennymoor Town3
F 21/10/17 Chorley FC1 1-0 FC United of Manches13
F 21/10/17 Harrogate Town 2-2 Leamington3
F 21/10/17 Nuneaton Borough11 1-3 Stockport County1
F 21/10/17 Curzon Ashton FC1 2-1 Boston United
F 21/10/17 Tamworth4 2-3 Alfreton Town
F 21/10/17 Salford City 3-2 York City1
F 21/10/17 Brackley Town2 3-1 Blyth Spartans2
F 21/10/17 Darlington2 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue3
F 21/10/17 Southport FC 2-2 Gainsborough Trinity1
F 21/10/17 North Ferriby United12 0-2 AFC Telford United1
F 14/10/17 Leamington 2-2 York City
S 14/10/17 Gainsborough Trinity - AFC Telford United
S 14/10/17 Brackley Town - Southport FC
S 14/10/17 Kidderminster Harrie - North Ferriby United
F 14/10/17 Nuneaton Borough 2-1 Darlington2
F 14/10/17 Stockport County2 1-3 Blyth Spartans2
F 14/10/17 Spennymoor Town13 2-4 Curzon Ashton FC3
S 14/10/17 FC United of Manches - Alfreton Town
S 14/10/17 Boston United - Salford City
S 14/10/17 Chorley FC - Tamworth
F 07/10/17 Tamworth 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity1
F 07/10/17 Darlington3 1-1 Stockport County3
F 07/10/17 Blyth Spartans13 6-3 Nuneaton Borough3
F 07/10/17 Bradford Park Avenue2 1-1 Kidderminster Harrie3
F 07/10/17 York City1 2-1 Brackley Town3
F 07/10/17 North Ferriby United1 3-3 FC United of Manches1
F 07/10/17 Salford City4 2-3 Leamington
F 07/10/17 Southport FC2 1-2 Spennymoor Town3