Football.biz
S 13/11/17 EL Ahly 0-0 Wydad Casablanca
F 04/11/17 Wydad Casablanca3 1-0 EL Ahly5
F 13:00 EL Ahly1 6-2 ES du Sahel2
F 21/10/17 Wydad Casablanca12 3-1 USM Libreville2
F 01/10/17 ES du Sahel3 2-1 EL Ahly1
F 29/09/17 USM Libreville2 0-0 Wydad Casablanca1
F 24/09/17 ES du Sahel1 2-0 Al-Ahli tripoli3
F 23/09/17 Wydad Casablanca2 1-0 Mamelodi Sundowns3
F 23/09/17 Esperance Sportive d 1-2 EL Ahly3
F 23/09/17 USM Libreville 0-0 Ferroviario Beira2
F 17/09/17 Al-Ahli tripoli3 0-0 ES du Sahel13
F 17/09/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 1-0 Wydad Casablanca2
F 16/09/17 EL Ahly2 2-2 Esperance Sportive d2
F 16/09/17 Ferroviario Beira1 1-1 USM Libreville2
F 09/07/17 USM Libreville 4-1 Capps linked3
F 09/07/17 Zamalek12 2-2 Al-Ahli tripoli5
F 09/07/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 1-1 AS Vita Club2
F 09/07/17 Esperance Sportive d 4-0 Saint George2
F 08/07/17 Wydad Casablanca2 1-0 Zanaco12
F 08/07/17 EL Ahly 3-1 Coton Sport1
S 07/07/17 Al-Hilal Omdurman 0-0 Ferroviario Beira
S 07/07/17 ES du Sahel 0-0 Al Merreikh
F 02/07/17 Capps linked1 3-1 Zamalek1
F 01/07/17 Coton Sport11 0-2 Wydad Casablanca2
F 01/07/17 AS Vita Club12 2-2 Esperance Sportive d4
F 01/07/17 Ferroviario Beira2 1-1 ES du Sahel
F 01/07/17 Saint George1 0-1 Mamelodi Sundowns2
F 01/07/17 Zanaco1 0-0 EL Ahly
F 30/06/17 Al-Ahli tripoli 1-1 USM Libreville
F 30/06/17 Al Merreikh2 2-1 Al-Hilal Omdurman2
F 21/06/17 USM Libreville1 2-0 Zamalek11
F 21/06/17 Al-Ahli tripoli 4-2 Capps linked2
F 21/06/17 Esperance Sportive d1 0-0 Mamelodi Sundowns2
F 21/06/17 Al-Hilal Omdurman 1-1 ES du Sahel3
F 21/06/17 Coton Sport1 0-1 Zanaco1
F 20/06/17 Wydad Casablanca2 2-0 EL Ahly2
F 20/06/17 Al Merreikh2 2-1 Ferroviario Beira3
F 20/06/17 AS Vita Club1 2-1 Saint George2
F 04/06/17 EL Ahly1 2-0 Wydad Casablanca2
F 04/06/17 Saint George 1-0 AS Vita Club2
F 03/06/17 ES du Sahel1 1-1 Al-Hilal Omdurman5
F 03/06/17 Zanaco 2-1 Coton Sport2
F 03/06/17 Ferroviario Beira1 1-0 Al Merreikh11
F 02/06/17 Zamalek1 1-1 USM Libreville3
F 02/06/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 1-2 Esperance Sportive d1
F 02/06/17 Capps linked1 2-4 Al-Ahli tripoli2
F 24/05/17 AS Vita Club1 1-3 Mamelodi Sundowns2
F 24/05/17 Zanaco2 1-0 Wydad Casablanca
F 24/05/17 Capps linked1 2-1 USM Libreville
F 23/05/17 Al-Ahli tripoli3 0-0 Zamalek1
F 23/05/17 Al Merreikh 1-2 ES du Sahel3
F 23/05/17 Coton Sport 0-2 EL Ahly
F 23/05/17 Saint George1 0-0 Esperance Sportive d12
F 23/05/17 Ferroviario Beira2 0-0 Al-Hilal Omdurman2
S 13/05/17 EL Ahly 0-0 Zanaco
S 13/05/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 0-0 Saint George
F 12/05/17 Wydad Casablanca1 2-0 Coton Sport2
F 12/05/17 Zamalek 2-0 Capps linked3
F 12/05/17 Al-Hilal Omdurman 1-1 Al Merreikh1
F 12/05/17 ES du Sahel1 5-0 Ferroviario Beira1
F 12/05/17 USM Libreville 3-0 Al-Ahli tripoli1
F 12/05/17 Esperance Sportive d1 3-1 AS Vita Club12
F 19/02/17 Stade Malien de Bama 1-0 Barrack Young Contro4
F 19/02/17 Sewe Sport1 0-0 Gambia Ports Authori2
F 19/02/17 Rivers United1 4-0 AS Real1
F 19/02/17 Enugu Rangers Intern2 0-0 JS Saoura2
F 19/02/17 UMS de Loum1 2-1 AC Leopards14
S 19/02/17 Diables Noirs - RC Kadiogo
S 19/02/17 Al-Ahli tripoli - All Stars
S 19/02/17 Vitalo - Mounana FC
S 19/02/17 Saint George 3-0 Cote dOr
S 19/02/17 Capps linked - Lioli
S 19/02/17 AS Port Louis - Tusker
F 18/02/17 Union Touarga Sport 3-0 FC Johansen2
S 18/02/17 Al Merreikh - Sony de Ela Nguema
F 18/02/17 Bidvest Wits2 3-1 Saint-Louisienne2
S 18/02/17 Township Rollers - Cnaps Sports
S 18/02/17 Atlabara - Coton Sport
F 18/02/17 APR FC2 0-1 Zanaco1
S 18/02/17 Young Africans - Ngaya Club Mde