Football.biz
23/05 09:30 Ajax Amsterdam (w) -:- PSV Eindhoven (w)
23/05 09:30 FC Twente Enschede ( -:- ADO Den Haag (w)
21/05 14:30 VV Alkmaar (w) -:- Excelsior Barendrech
21/05 14:30 SC Heerenveen (w) -:- Zwolle (w)
18/05 14:30 SC Heerenveen (w) -:- Excelsior Barendrech
F 20/03 Bregalnica Stip - FC Plackovica
F 20/03 FK Tikves Kavadarci - FK Kozuv
F 20/03 Pehchevo - FK Osogovo
F 20/03 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica - Kamenica-Sasa
F 20/03 Pobeda Prilep - FK Roseman
F 07/11/20 SK Rakovnik - Povltava FA
F 01/11/19 ADO Den Haag (w) - SC Heerenveen (w)
F 01/11/19 Excelsior Barendrech - Ajax Amsterdam (w)
F 01/11/19 FC Twente Enschede ( - Zwolle (w)
F 01/11/19 PSV Eindhoven (w) - VV Alkmaar (w)
F 14/05 PSV Eindhoven (w) 6-2 ADO Den Haag (w)2
F 14/05 FC Twente Enschede ( 1-0 Ajax Amsterdam (w)12
F 11/05 Excelsior Barendrech 3-2 VV Alkmaar (w)
F 09/05 Ajax Amsterdam (w)2 1-2 FC Twente Enschede (1
F 09/05 ADO Den Haag (w)2 0-2 PSV Eindhoven (w)1
F 07/05 Excelsior Barendrech2 1-2 Zwolle (w)1
F 07/05 SC Heerenveen (w)1 2-1 VV Alkmaar (w)
F 02/05 FC Twente Enschede ( 2-1 PSV Eindhoven (w)
F 30/04 Ajax Amsterdam (w)1 2-0 ADO Den Haag (w)
F 30/04 VV Alkmaar (w)1 3-3 Zwolle (w)1
F 23/04 ADO Den Haag (w)11 1-1 FC Twente Enschede (1
F 23/04 Zwolle (w)1 1-1 SC Heerenveen (w)
F 18/04 PSV Eindhoven (w)3 3-1 Ajax Amsterdam (w)2
F 28/03 Alessandria1 5-2 Lucchese2
F 28/03 VV Alkmaar (w) 4-3 SC Heerenveen (w)
F 28/03 Ajax Amsterdam (w)1 1-0 ADO Den Haag (w)
F 28/03 Zwolle (w)2 2-2 Excelsior Barendrech1
F 28/03 PSV Eindhoven (w)1 1-2 FC Twente Enschede (
F 21/03 FC Twente Enschede (1 9-0 VV Alkmaar (w)
F 21/03 ADO Den Haag (w) 1-1 PSV Eindhoven (w)1
F 21/03 Excelsior Barendrech 1-4 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
F 21/03 SC Heerenveen (w) 0-1 Zwolle (w)1
F 17/03 Mantova3 3-2 USD Virtus Verona1
F 17/03 Carpi3 0-2 Vis Pesaro5
F 17/03 Como2 1-2 Albinoleffe3
F 12/03 Chelsea U231 2-1 Everton U232
F 12/03 SC Heerenveen (w)1 2-6 FC Twente Enschede (1
F 12/03 PSV Eindhoven (w) 3-0 Excelsior Barendrech1
F 12/03 VV Alkmaar (w) 1-4 ADO Den Haag (w)1
F 09/03 SC Heerenveen (w)2 3-3 ADO Den Haag (w)3
F 09/03 FC Twente Enschede (1 7-0 Excelsior Barendrech
F 07/03 Zwolle (w)1 0-1 PSV Eindhoven (w)
F 05/03 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 1-1 SC Heerenveen (w)1
F 05/03 ADO Den Haag (w)1 0-0 FC Twente Enschede (1
F 05/03 Excelsior Barendrech1 0-3 VV Alkmaar (w)1
F 19/11/17 PSV Eindhoven (w)1 1-2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
F 17/11/17 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 1-1 Zwolle (w)
F 17/11/17 SC Heerenveen (w) 2-0 Excelsior Barendrech
F 17/11/17 VV Alkmaar (w)1 4-3 ADO Den Haag (w)3
F 12/11/17 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 2-1 SC Heerenveen (w)1
F 10/11/17 Zwolle (w) 3-1 PSV Eindhoven (w)
F 10/11/17 Excelsior Barendrech 1-4 VV Alkmaar (w)
F 10/11/17 ADO Den Haag (w) 0-1 FC Twente Enschede (
F 05/11/17 FC Twente Enschede (11 2-1 VV Alkmaar (w)3
F 03/11/17 SC Heerenveen (w) 2-1 Zwolle (w)
F 03/11/17 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 1-0 ADO Den Haag (w)
F 03/11/17 Excelsior Barendrech1 0-2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
F 29/10/17 ADO Den Haag (w)3 2-1 PSV Eindhoven (w)2
F 27/10/17 FC Twente Enschede ( 7-0 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)1
F 27/10/17 Zwolle (w) 2-0 Excelsior Barendrech1
F 27/10/17 VV Alkmaar (w) 0-2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
F 08:30 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 5-2 Zwolle (w)1
F 13/10/17 SC Heerenveen (w) 1-3 ADO Den Haag (w)1
F 13/10/17 PSV Eindhoven (w) 1-0 FC Twente Enschede (1
F 13/10/17 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 0-1 VV Alkmaar (w)
F 29/09/17 FC Twente Enschede ( 1-1 SC Heerenveen (w)
F 29/09/17 ADO Den Haag (w) 3-1 Excelsior Barendrech
F 29/09/17 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 1-1 PSV Eindhoven (w)1
F 29/09/17 VV Alkmaar (w) 1-7 Zwolle (w)
F 22/09/17 Excelsior Barendrech 0-6 FC Twente Enschede (
F 22/09/17 PSV Eindhoven (w)1 1-1 VV Alkmaar (w)
F 22/09/17 SC Heerenveen (w)1 3-0 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)
F 22/09/17 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 0-0 ADO Den Haag (w)
F 08/09/17 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 4-2 Excelsior Barendrech
S 08/09/17 PSV Eindhoven (w) - SC Heerenveen (w)
F 08/09/17 FC Twente Enschede (1 1-1 Ajax Amsterdam (w)12
F 08/09/17 ADO Den Haag (w)1 2-2 Zwolle (w)2
F 03/09/17 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 2-0 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)1
F 01/09/17 Excelsior Barendrech1 0-7 PSV Eindhoven (w)1
F 01/09/17 SC Heerenveen (w) 0-2 VV Alkmaar (w)
F 01/09/17 Zwolle (w) 0-3 FC Twente Enschede (
F 26/05/17 PSV Eindhoven (w) 0-2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)1
S 26/05/17 RKSV Achilles 29 Wom 0-1 Zwolle (w)
F 26/05/17 SC Heerenveen (w)11 2-5 Telstar VVNH (w)1
F 26/05/17 ADO Den Haag (w) 1-2 FC Twente Enschede (
F 19/05/17 Zwolle (w)13 2-3 SC Heerenveen (w)2
F 19/05/17 Telstar VVNH (w)1 4-1 RKSV Achilles 29 Wom
F 19/05/17 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 2-1 ADO Den Haag (w)2
F 19/05/17 FC Twente Enschede ( 2-1 PSV Eindhoven (w)
F 12/05/17 Telstar VVNH (w)1 4-3 Zwolle (w)1
F 12/05/17 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 1-1 FC Twente Enschede (
F 12/05/17 RKSV Achilles 29 Wom 1-3 SC Heerenveen (w)1
F 12/05/17 ADO Den Haag (w) 2-1 PSV Eindhoven (w)1
F 05/05/17 SC Heerenveen (w) 1-0 RKSV Achilles 29 Wom
F 05/05/17 PSV Eindhoven (w)2 2-0 ADO Den Haag (w)1
F 05/05/17 Zwolle (w) 1-2 Telstar VVNH (w)
F 05/05/17 FC Twente Enschede ( 1-1 Ajax Amsterdam (w)1
F 28/04/17 FC Twente Enschede ( - ADO Den Haag (w)
F 28/04/17 RKSV Achilles 29 Wom - Telstar VVNH (w)
F 28/04/17 Ajax Amsterdam (w) - PSV Eindhoven (w)
F 28/04/17 SC Heerenveen (w) - Zwolle (w)
F 21/04/17 ADO Den Haag (w) 0-0 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
F 21/04/17 PSV Eindhoven (w) 0-1 FC Twente Enschede (
S 25/02/17 Telstar VVNH (w) - Ajax Amsterdam (w)
F 24/02/17 Zwolle (w) 1-3 PSV Eindhoven (w)
F 24/02/17 RKSV Achilles 29 Wom 0-5 ADO Den Haag (w)
F 24/02/17 FC Twente Enschede ( 3-0 SC Heerenveen (w)
F 18/02/17 ADO Den Haag (w) 2-2 SC Heerenveen (w)2
F 17/02/17 Telstar VVNH (w) 2-7 FC Twente Enschede (
F 17/02/17 PSV Eindhoven (w)1 3-0 RKSV Achilles 29 Wom
F 17/02/17 Zwolle (w) 0-5 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
S 11/02/17 RKSV Achilles 29 Wom 0-0 Zwolle (w)
F 10/02/17 Ajax Amsterdam (w)3 1-0 FC Twente Enschede (1
F 10/02/17 ADO Den Haag (w) 1-0 PSV Eindhoven (w)1
S 10/02/17 SC Heerenveen (w) 0-0 Telstar VVNH (w)
F 04/02/17 PSV Eindhoven (w) 4-0 Telstar VVNH (w)1
F 03/02/17 Zwolle (w) 2-3 ADO Den Haag (w)
F 03/02/17 SC Heerenveen (w) 0-1 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
F 03/02/17 FC Twente Enschede ( 7-0 RKSV Achilles 29 Wom
F 23/12/16 ADO Den Haag (w) 3-2 FC Twente Enschede (2
F 23/12/16 PSV Eindhoven (w) 6-0 Zwolle (w)
F 23/12/16 Telstar VVNH (w) 3-6 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
F 23/12/16 RKSV Achilles 29 Wom 0-1 SC Heerenveen (w)1
F 16/12/16 Ajax Amsterdam (w)1 1-1 ADO Den Haag (w)1
F 16/12/16 FC Twente Enschede (1 1-1 PSV Eindhoven (w)