Football.biz
F 26/10/19 Millwall 1-0 Stoke City
F 26/10/19 Hull City1 0-0 Derby County
F 26/10/19 Preston North End 0-2 Blackburn Rovers
F 26/10/19 Birmingham City1 0-0 Luton Town
F 26/10/19 Middlesbrough 0-0 Fulham11
F 26/10/19 Huddersfield Town 1-0 Barnsley
F 26/10/19 West Bromwich(WBA)1 1-0 Charlton Athletic
27/04 15:00 Brentford -:- Rotherham United
25/04 09:00 Bristol City -:- Luton Town
25/04 08:00 Reading -:- Swansea City
24/04 11:00 Oldham Athletic -:- Grimsby Town
24/04 11:00 Doncaster Rovers -:- Fleetwood Town
24/04 11:00 Port Vale -:- Bradford City
24/04 11:00 Wrexham -:- Chesterfield
24/04 11:00 Morecambe -:- Bolton Wanderers
24/04 11:00 Hartlepool United -:- Weymouth
24/04 11:00 Boreham Wood -:- Stockport County
24/04 11:00 Aldershot Town -:- Wealdstone FC
24/04 11:00 Solihull Moors -:- Yeovil Town
24/04 11:00 Crawley Town -:- Forest Green Rovers
24/04 11:00 Cambridge United -:- Stevenage Borough
24/04 11:00 Ipswich Town -:- AFC Wimbledon
24/04 11:00 Kings Lynn -:- Dagenham Redbridge
24/04 11:00 Maidenhead United -:- Woking
24/04 11:00 Cheltenham Town -:- Colchester United
24/04 11:00 Southend United -:- Leyton Orient
24/04 11:00 Tranmere Rovers -:- Barrow
24/04 11:00 Sunderland A.F.C -:- Accrington Stanley
24/04 11:00 Torquay United -:- Notts County
24/04 11:00 Exeter City -:- Newport County
24/04 11:00 Carlisle United -:- Harrogate Town
24/04 11:00 Wigan Athletic -:- Burton Albion
24/04 11:00 Milton Keynes Dons -:- Swindon Town
24/04 11:00 Lincoln City -:- Hull City
24/04 11:00 Crewe Alexandra -:- Rochdale
24/04 11:00 Bromley -:- Halifax Town
24/04 11:00 Salford City -:- Mansfield Town
24/04 11:00 Charlton Athletic -:- Peterborough United
24/04 11:00 Oxford United -:- Plymouth Argyle
24/04 11:00 Scunthorpe United -:- Walsall
24/04 11:00 Blackpool -:- Shrewsbury Town
24/04 11:00 Gillingham -:- Northampton Town
24/04 11:00 Altrincham -:- Barnet
24/04 09:00 SV Lippstadt -:- Monchengladbach AM.
24/04 09:00 Rot-Weiss Ahlen -:- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
24/04 09:00 Kickers Offenbach -:- Eintracht Stadtallen
24/04 09:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf ( -:- Preuben Munster
24/04 09:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) -:- SSV Ulm 1846
24/04 09:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossas -:- Hessen Kassel
24/04 09:00 Bonner -:- Bergisch Gladbach 09
F 19/11/17 Leeds United5 2-1 Middlesbrough3
F 18/11/17 Fulham1 1-1 Derby County
F 18/11/17 Queens Park Rangers 2 1-2 Aston Villa3
F 18/11/17 Birmingham City2 1-0 Nottingham Forest2
F 18/11/17 Hull City3 2-2 Ipswich Town5
F 18/11/17 Norwich City1 1-1 Barnsley2
F 18/11/17 Reading2 0-2 Wolves2
F 18/11/17 Cardiff City2 2-0 Brentford
F 18/11/17 Sunderland A.F.C3 2-2 Millwall
F 18/11/17 Sheffield Wednesday1 0-0 Bristol City1
F 17/11/17 Burton Albion1 1-3 Sheffield United
F 17/11/17 Preston North End2 0-0 Bolton Wanderers3
F 05/11/17 Middlesbrough1 1-0 Sunderland A.F.C4
F 04/11/17 Brentford3 3-1 Leeds United2
F 04/11/17 Nottingham Forest1 4-0 Queens Park Rangers 1
F 04/11/17 Bolton Wanderers4 2-1 Norwich City2
F 04/11/17 Sheffield United1 4-1 Hull City2
F 04/11/17 Barnsley 2-0 Birmingham City2
F 04/11/17 Derby County4 2-4 Reading3
F 04/11/17 Aston Villa 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday1
F 04/11/17 Ipswich Town1 3-0 Preston North End3
F 04/11/17 Millwall11 0-1 Burton Albion2
F 04/11/17 Bristol City3 2-1 Cardiff City12
F 03/11/17 Wolves2 2-0 Fulham4
F 01/11/17 Preston North End1 0-2 Aston Villa1
F 01/11/17 Birmingham City2 0-2 Brentford1
F 31/10/17 Reading 3-1 Nottingham Forest1
F 31/10/17 Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Millwall12
F 31/10/17 Queens Park Rangers 2 1-0 Sheffield United2
F 31/10/17 Norwich City4 0-2 Wolves4
F 31/10/17 Sunderland A.F.C1 3-3 Bolton Wanderers
F 31/10/17 Hull City12 1-3 Middlesbrough2
F 31/10/17 Fulham1 0-2 Bristol City2
F 31/10/17 Cardiff City1 3-1 Ipswich Town1
F 31/10/17 Leeds United2 1-2 Derby County2
F 31/10/17 Burton Albion 2-4 Barnsley1
F 29/10/17 Birmingham City3 0-0 Aston Villa2
F 28/10/17 Hull City4 2-3 Nottingham Forest3
F 28/10/17 Reading1 0-2 Middlesbrough1
F 28/10/17 Fulham1 1-1 Bolton Wanderers4
F 28/10/17 Queens Park Rangers 3 2-1 Wolves1
F 28/10/17 Burton Albion1 1-2 Ipswich Town3
F 28/10/17 Sunderland A.F.C2 1-2 Bristol City2
F 28/10/17 Cardiff City2 0-0 Millwall1
F 28/10/17 Norwich City1 1-2 Derby County3
F 28/10/17 Preston North End3 2-3 Brentford
F 28/10/17 Sheffield Wednesday2 1-1 Barnsley1
F 27/10/17 Leeds United2 1-2 Sheffield United6
F 22/10/17 Ipswich Town3 0-1 Norwich City
F 21/10/17 Millwall2 2-0 Birmingham City2
F 21/10/17 Bolton Wanderers 1-1 Queens Park Rangers
F 21/10/17 Derby County2 2-0 Sheffield Wednesday12
F 21/10/17 Sheffield United1 2-1 Reading2
F 21/10/17 Barnsley1 0-1 Hull City3
F 21/10/17 Nottingham Forest 2-0 Burton Albion2
F 21/10/17 Wolves3 3-2 Preston North End15
F 21/10/17 Middlesbrough2 0-1 Cardiff City2
F 21/10/17 Aston Villa1 2-1 Fulham2
F 21/10/17 Brentford2 3-3 Sunderland A.F.C4
F 21/10/17 Bristol City13 0-3 Leeds United13
F 15/10/17 Derby County 2-0 Nottingham Forest1
F 14/10/17 Wolves 2-0 Aston Villa2
F 14/10/17 Sheffield United2 1-0 Ipswich Town1
F 14/10/17 Leeds United5 0-1 Reading2
F 14/10/17 Bolton Wanderers3 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday3
F 14/10/17 Norwich City1 1-1 Hull City15
F 14/10/17 Brentford2 1-0 Millwall1
F 14/10/17 Barnsley2 2-2 Middlesbrough
F 14/10/17 Fulham1 2-2 Preston North End3
F 14/10/17 Sunderland A.F.C 1-1 Queens Park Rangers
F 13/10/17 Bristol City 0-0 Burton Albion1
F 13/10/17 Birmingham City2 1-0 Cardiff City1
F 01/10/17 Sheffield Wednesday1 3-0 Leeds United
F 30/09/17 Reading4 1-2 Norwich City11
F 30/09/17 Middlesbrough3 2-2 Brentford3
F 30/09/17 Millwall2 1-3 Barnsley3
F 30/09/17 Burton Albion1 0-4 Wolves
F 30/09/17 Cardiff City2 0-0 Derby County1
F 30/09/17 Aston Villa11 1-0 Bolton Wanderers3
F 30/09/17 Preston North End1 2-2 Sunderland A.F.C1