Football.biz
16/08 17:00 Coban Imperial -:- Guastatoya
16/08 17:00 Deportivo Sanarate -:- Xelaju MC
16/08 17:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumal -:- Antigua GFC
16/08 17:00 C.S.D. Comunicacione -:- Malacateco
F 12/08 Guastatoya 0-0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
F 12/08 CSD Municipal 0-0 Santa Lucia Cotzumal
F 12/08 Antigua GFC 0-0 Deportivo Sanarate
F 12/08 Xelaju MC 0-0 Coban Imperial
F 09/08 C.S.D. Comunicacione 0-0 Guastatoya
F 09/08 Coban Imperial 0-0 Antigua GFC
F 09/08 Deportivo Sanarate 0-0 CSD Municipal
F 09/08 CD Puerto de Iztapa 0-0 Xelaju MC
F 02/08 Xelaju MC - C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 02/08 CSD Municipal - Coban Imperial
F 02/08 Santa Lucia Cotzumal - Malacateco
F 02/08 Antigua GFC - CD Puerto de Iztapa
F 26/07 Malacateco - Guastatoya
F 26/07 C.S.D. Comunicacione - Antigua GFC
F 26/07 Deportivo Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumal
F 26/07 CD Puerto de Iztapa - CSD Municipal
F 27/10/19 CSD Municipal 0-0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
F 27/10/19 Siquinala FC 0-0 Santa Lucia Cotzumal
F 27/10/19 Xelaju MC 0-0 Deportivo Mixco
F 27/10/19 Guastatoya - Coban Imperial
F 27/10/19 Malacateco - C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 27/10/19 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate
F 27/10/19 Dukla Prague (w) - Slovacko (w)
F 27/10/19 Slavia Praha (w) - Sparta Praha (w)
F 27/10/19 Slovan Liberec (w) - FC Viktoria Plzen (w
F 19/10/19 Siquinala FC 0-0 Deportivo Sanarate
F 17/10/19 Xelaju MC 0-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 05/10/19 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC
F 05/10/19 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Guastatoya
F 31/08/19 Siquinala FC 0-0 Guastatoya
F 17/08/19 CD Puerto de Iztapa 0-0 CSD Municipal
F 28/07/19 Siquinala FC - Deportivo Mixco
F 23/10/19 C.S.D. Comunicacione1 1-0 Santa Lucia Cotzumal1
F 23/10/19 Coban Imperial1 3-2 Siquinala FC3
F 23/10/19 Deportivo Sanarate4 0-1 Guastatoya7
F 23/10/19 Deportivo Mixco5 0-3 Antigua GFC2
F 23/10/19 CD Puerto de Iztapa3 3-1 Xelaju MC1
F 23/10/19 Malacateco3 2-2 CSD Municipal2
F 20/10/19 Guastatoya1 3-0 Deportivo Mixco
F 20/10/19 Santa Lucia Cotzumal4 2-3 Coban Imperial3
F 20/10/19 Antigua GFC2 2-0 CD Puerto de Iztapa14
F 20/10/19 C.S.D. Comunicacione25 0-1 CSD Municipal16
F 19/10/19 Xelaju MC2 0-0 Malacateco2
F 06/10/19 Deportivo Mixco2 0-0 Siquinala FC3
F 06/10/19 Malacateco5 2-1 Antigua GFC2
F 06/10/19 Deportivo Sanarate5 3-0 Santa Lucia Cotzumal14
F 19/11/17 Xelaju MC2 0-0 Guastatoya3
F 19/11/17 Coban Imperial3 2-0 Marquense3
F 19/11/17 Suchitepequez3 2-0 Siquinala FC4
F 19/11/17 Malacateco 1-1 CSD Municipal
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Sanarate3 0-2 Petapa2
F 18/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 2-1 Antigua GFC3
F 15/11/17 Petapa3 3-0 Xelaju MC13
F 15/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 0-0 Coban Imperial2
F 15/11/17 Guastatoya 4-1 Suchitepequez1
F 15/11/17 Antigua GFC1 1-1 CSD Municipal
F 15/11/17 Marquense5 0-1 Deportivo Sanarate5
F 15/11/17 Siquinala FC3 3-1 Malacateco3
F 12/11/17 Suchitepequez1 1-3 Petapa3
F 12/11/17 Malacateco 2-2 Guastatoya1
F 12/11/17 CSD Municipal1 2-0 Siquinala FC2
F 11/11/17 Xelaju MC15 2-1 Marquense5
F 11/11/17 Coban Imperial1 1-1 Antigua GFC2
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Sanarate5 1-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione13
F 05/11/17 Coban Imperial 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate4
F 05/11/17 Guastatoya2 1-2 CSD Municipal14
F 05/11/17 Marquense4 2-0 Suchitepequez4
F 05/11/17 Antigua GFC2 2-0 Siquinala FC2
F 04/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 2-1 Xelaju MC1
F 03/11/17 Petapa1 0-1 Malacateco2
F 29/10/17 Suchitepequez1 2-2 C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 29/10/17 Malacateco 4-0 Marquense
F 29/10/17 CSD Municipal13 0-1 Petapa2
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate 0-2 Antigua GFC
F 29/10/17 Siquinala FC12 1-1 Guastatoya3
F 28/10/17 Xelaju MC1 1-0 Coban Imperial13
F 22/10/17 Coban Imperial3 2-1 Suchitepequez1
F 22/10/17 Marquense4 1-0 CSD Municipal4
F 22/10/17 Antigua GFC3 2-1 Guastatoya2
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate13 2-0 Xelaju MC23
F 21/10/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 3-0 Malacateco12
F 20/10/17 Petapa2 3-0 Siquinala FC3
F 15/10/17 Guastatoya2 2-1 Petapa7
F 15/10/17 Malacateco1 5-0 Coban Imperial3
F 15/10/17 Suchitepequez 1-0 Deportivo Sanarate
F 15/10/17 Xelaju MC 1-0 Antigua GFC
F 15/10/17 CSD Municipal5 0-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 15/10/17 Siquinala FC13 4-0 Marquense3
F 12/10/17 Marquense4 1-1 Guastatoya3
F 11/10/17 Xelaju MC 4-1 Suchitepequez
F 11/10/17 Coban Imperial4 3-1 CSD Municipal4
F 11/10/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 1-0 Siquinala FC2
F 11/10/17 Antigua GFC 2-0 Petapa1
F 11/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate5 1-1 Malacateco14
F 08/10/17 Guastatoya3 2-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione17
F 08/10/17 Malacateco1 1-2 Xelaju MC3
F 08/10/17 Antigua GFC 5-0 Suchitepequez
F 08/10/17 CSD Municipal1 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 08/10/17 Siquinala FC3 0-2 Coban Imperial2
F 06/10/17 Petapa3 2-0 Marquense3
F 01/10/17 Coban Imperial4 4-2 Guastatoya1
F 01/10/17 Marquense2 2-2 Antigua GFC3
F 01/10/17 Suchitepequez3 3-1 Malacateco25
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate 1-0 Siquinala FC
F 30/09/17 Xelaju MC 2-2 CSD Municipal
S 30/09/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione 0-0 Petapa
F 25/09/17 Malacateco 0-3 Antigua GFC
F 24/09/17 Coban Imperial4 2-2 Petapa6
F 24/09/17 Xelaju MC3 4-0 Siquinala FC3
F 24/09/17 Suchitepequez12 1-1 CSD Municipal3
S 23/09/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione 0-0 Marquense
S 18/09/17 Siquinala FC - Suchitepequez
S 18/09/17 Antigua GFC - C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 17/09/17 Guastatoya4 3-0 Xelaju MC2
F 17/09/17 Marquense1 1-1 Coban Imperial
F 17/09/17 CSD Municipal2 2-1 Malacateco5
F 15/09/17 Petapa4 1-1 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 10/09/17 Coban Imperial4 3-2 C.S.D. Comunicacione2
S 10/09/17 Suchitepequez - Guastatoya
S 10/09/17 Malacateco - Siquinala FC
F 10/09/17 CSD Municipal1 1-0 Antigua GFC3
S 10/09/17 Deportivo Sanarate - Marquense
F 09/09/17 Xelaju MC3 2-1 Petapa4
F 06/09/17 Petapa4 3-0 Suchitepequez2
F 06/09/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione2 0-1 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 06/09/17 Guastatoya 3-1 Malacateco