Football.biz
30/04 15:00 Boulogne -:- Cholet So
30/04 15:00 Concarneau -:- Creteil
30/04 15:00 Le Mans -:- Lyon Duchere
30/04 15:00 Red Star FC 93 -:- Quevilly
30/04 14:00 Sete FC -:- Orleans US 45
30/04 14:00 Skovde AIK -:- Vanersborgs IF
30/04 12:59 Bastia -:- Annecy
30/04 12:59 Stade Lavallois MFC -:- Bastia Borgo
30/04 12:59 Bourg Peronnas -:- Stade Briochin
30/04 12:59 Villefranche -:- Avranches
29/04 13:30 Hamburger SV -:- Karlsruher SC
28/04 06:05 Central Coast Marine -:- Brisbane Roar
26/04 06:05 Western United FC -:- Newcastle Jets
25/04 03:10 Wellington Phoenix -:- Adelaide United
25/04 01:05 Brisbane Roar -:- Perth Glory
24/04 23:00 Brisbane Roar -:- Melbourne City
06:05 Melbourne Victory -:- Western Sydney
F 11/04 Western Sydney - Brisbane Roar
F 02/04 Adelaide United - Western Sydney
F 01/04 Newcastle Jets 0-0 Brisbane Roar
F 16/03 Perth Glory 0-0 FC Macarthur
F 24/02 Adelaide United 0-0 Western United FC
F 13/02 Western Sydney - Sydney FC
F 07/11/20 Admira Praha 0-0 Sokol Hostoun
F 24/10/20 SK Rakovnik 0-0 SK Motorlet Praha
F 24/10/20 Loko Vltavin 0-0 Karlovy Vary Dvory
F 24/10/20 FK Kraluv Dvur 0-0 Benesov
F 01/11/19 Sydney FC - Newcastle Jets
F 27/10/19 Western United FC - Melbourne City
F 27/10/19 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory
F 22/04 Western United FC16 1-1 Wellington Phoenix3
F 18/04 Perth Glory1 1-4 Wellington Phoenix2
F 18/04 FC Macarthur1 2-2 Newcastle Jets2
F 18/04 Sydney FC1 2-2 Adelaide United2
F 17/04 Melbourne City 7-0 Melbourne Victory12
F 17/04 Western United FC3 1-0 Central Coast Marine2
F 16/04 Western Sydney1 1-2 Brisbane Roar3
F 14/04 Adelaide United2 3-1 FC Macarthur2
F 13/04 Newcastle Jets2 1-1 Perth Glory2
F 11/04 Wellington Phoenix 3-2 Western United FC2
F 10/04 Adelaide United14 1-1 Western Sydney1
F 10/04 Sydney FC2 1-1 Melbourne City1
F 10/04 Newcastle Jets2 2-2 Melbourne Victory3
F 09/04 FC Macarthur 1-2 Brisbane Roar
F 07/04 Sydney FC5 1-0 Perth Glory3
F 06/04 Western Sydney 2-2 Central Coast Marine1
F 05/04 Wellington Phoenix3 2-3 Melbourne City1
F 05/04 Newcastle Jets4 0-2 Western United FC1
F 04/04 Melbourne Victory12 0-4 Sydney FC1
F 03/04 Brisbane Roar2 1-2 Western Sydney3
F 19/11/17 Perth Glory1 0-2 Melbourne Victory1
F 18/11/17 Sydney FC 2-1 Newcastle Jets
S 18/11/17 Western Sydney 0-0 Wellington Phoenix
F 17/11/17 Brisbane Roar4 3-1 Melbourne City4
F 16/11/17 Central Coast Marine3 1-2 Adelaide United3
F 12/11/17 Melbourne City1 1-1 Western Sydney2
F 11/11/17 Wellington Phoenix2 5-2 Perth Glory2
F 11/11/17 Melbourne Victory2 1-1 Brisbane Roar4
F 11/11/17 Adelaide United3 1-2 Newcastle Jets4
F 10/11/17 Central Coast Marine13 2-0 Sydney FC2
F 06/11/17 Melbourne Victory16 1-1 Western Sydney3
F 05/11/17 Brisbane Roar2 0-0 Central Coast Marine2
F 04/11/17 Perth Glory4 1-0 Adelaide United
F 04/11/17 Newcastle Jets2 3-0 Wellington Phoenix
F 03/11/17 Melbourne City2 0-1 Sydney FC2
F 29/10/17 Central Coast Marine2 1-1 Melbourne Victory3
F 29/10/17 Newcastle Jets3 1-1 Western Sydney4
F 28/10/17 Adelaide United3 0-2 Melbourne City14
F 28/10/17 Wellington Phoenix3 3-3 Brisbane Roar4
F 27/10/17 Sydney FC 2-0 Perth Glory3
F 22/10/17 Perth Glory1 2-1 Central Coast Marine2
F 22/10/17 Brisbane Roar1 1-2 Newcastle Jets4
F 21/10/17 Sydney FC1 2-2 Western Sydney2
F 21/10/17 Melbourne City1 1-0 Wellington Phoenix1
F 20/10/17 Adelaide United4 2-2 Melbourne Victory3
S 15/10/17 FC Heidenheim U19 - Kaiserslautern U19
F 15/10/17 Sydney FC 3-2 Wellington Phoenix2
F 15/10/17 Newcastle Jets3 2-2 Perth Glory1
F 14/10/17 Melbourne Victory5 1-2 Melbourne City3
F 14/10/17 Western Sydney4 2-2 Central Coast Marine13
F 13/10/17 Brisbane Roar3 1-2 Adelaide United3
F 08/10/17 Western Sydney 2-1 Perth Glory1
F 08/10/17 Wellington Phoenix2 1-1 Adelaide United2
F 07/10/17 Melbourne Victory1 0-1 Sydney FC1
F 07/10/17 Central Coast Marine2 1-5 Newcastle Jets3
F 06/10/17 Melbourne City2 2-0 Brisbane Roar2
F 07/05/17 Sydney FC5 1-1 Melbourne Victory6
F 30/04/17 Melbourne Victory1 1-0 Brisbane Roar
F 29/04/17 Sydney FC1 3-0 Perth Glory4
F 04:00 Melbourne City2 0-2 Perth Glory1
F 21/04/17 Brisbane Roar3 1-1 Western Sydney15
F 16/04/17 Perth Glory2 5-4 Melbourne City5
F 16/04/17 Brisbane Roar1 4-3 Wellington Phoenix2
F 15/04/17 Adelaide United 2-2 Western Sydney
F 15/04/17 Sydney FC2 2-0 Newcastle Jets3
F 14/04/17 Melbourne Victory 1-0 Central Coast Marine2
F 09/04/17 Central Coast Marine1 2-0 Newcastle Jets3
F 08/04/17 Perth Glory2 3-1 Brisbane Roar1
F 08/04/17 Western Sydney2 0-0 Melbourne Victory13
F 08/04/17 Wellington Phoenix1 1-1 Sydney FC2
F 07/04/17 Melbourne City 1-0 Adelaide United4
F 05/03/17 Newcastle Jets13 1-3 Brisbane Roar2
F 05/03/17 Central Coast Marine11 2-3 Melbourne City4
F 04/03/17 Western Sydney3 0-0 Adelaide United4
F 04/03/17 Wellington Phoenix2 3-3 Perth Glory2
F 03/03/17 Sydney FC2 1-0 Melbourne Victory1
F 26/02/17 Newcastle Jets2 1-1 Central Coast Marine
F 25/02/17 Perth Glory1 2-0 Western Sydney3
F 25/02/17 Melbourne Victory1 2-1 Adelaide United2
F 25/02/17 Brisbane Roar1 1-2 Wellington Phoenix3
F 24/02/17 Melbourne City14 1-3 Sydney FC2
F 19/02/17 Central Coast Marine 0-3 Melbourne Victory
F 18/02/17 Perth Glory3 2-2 Brisbane Roar3
F 18/02/17 Western Sydney4 1-0 Sydney FC1
F 18/02/17 Wellington Phoenix2 1-5 Melbourne City4
F 17/02/17 Adelaide United4 1-0 Newcastle Jets4
F 13/02/17 Newcastle Jets3 0-0 Melbourne Victory2
F 12/02/17 Western Sydney2 0-2 Central Coast Marine3
F 11/02/17 Melbourne City4 2-2 Brisbane Roar4
F 10/02/17 Adelaide United1 0-5 Perth Glory2
F 09/02/17 Sydney FC2 3-1 Wellington Phoenix4
F 05/02/17 Central Coast Marine1 2-1 Adelaide United1
F 04/02/17 Perth Glory 3-2 Newcastle Jets4
F 04/02/17 Melbourne Victory4 2-1 Melbourne City17
F 04/02/17 Wellington Phoenix16 1-3 Western Sydney2
F 03/02/17 Brisbane Roar3 0-0 Sydney FC2
F 29/01/17 Adelaide United 2-2 Wellington Phoenix1
F 28/01/17 Brisbane Roar1 2-1 Western Sydney13
F 28/01/17 Central Coast Marine4 2-0 Perth Glory12
F 27/01/17 Newcastle Jets2 2-1 Melbourne City1