Football.biz
16/05 09:00 Suduva -:- Banga Gargzdai
15/05 11:00 Glentoran FC -:- Cliftonville
15/05 11:00 Linfield FC -:- Larne FC
15/05 08:30 Crusaders -:- Coleraine
F 10/04 Northcote City - Manningham United Bl
F 31/08/19 Ballarat Red Devils 0-0 Geelong Sc
F 02:15 Manningham United Bl2 2-1 Werribee City1
F 02:00 Northcote City 3-1 FC Bulleen Lions
F 02:00 North Geelong Warrio3 1-5 Pascoe Vale SC2
F 02:00 Brunswick City3 1-4 Kingston City1
F 02:00 Langwarrin1 0-1 Goulburn Valley Suns4
F 07/05 Moreland Zebras3 1-1 Moreland City2
F 03/05 FC Bulleen Lions11 0-3 Langwarrin2
F 01/05 Goulburn Valley Suns2 4-3 North Geelong Warrio3
F 01/05 Manningham United Bl2 4-7 Kingston City2
F 01/05 Moreland City1 2-2 Northcote City2
F 01/05 Werribee City1 1-3 Moreland Zebras2
F 30/04 Shanxi Chang An Athl1 0-1 Meizhou Hakka1
F 30/04 Pascoe Vale SC3 0-2 Brunswick City2
F 26/04 Kingston City3 2-4 Pascoe Vale SC2
F 24/04 Brunswick City3 1-0 Goulburn Valley Suns12
F 24/04 Langwarrin1 0-5 Moreland City1
F 24/04 North Geelong Warrio1 2-4 FC Bulleen Lions
F 24/04 Northcote City1 3-0 Werribee City
F 23/04 Sport Club Dimona5 1-1 Maccabi Herzliya2
F 23/04 Moreland Zebras3 4-3 Manningham United Bl4
F 17/04 FK Chita15 0-2 Zvezda Sint Petersbu3
F 17/04 Goulburn Valley Suns5 1-2 Kingston City1
F 17/04 Manningham United Bl5 0-2 Pascoe Vale SC1
F 17/04 Langwarrin4 1-3 Werribee City3
F 17/04 Moreland City1 1-1 North Geelong Warrio12
F 16/04 Moreland Zebras 2-2 Northcote City4
F 16/04 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde3 0-0 AS Ashdod1
F 16/04 Hapoel Azor1 0-2 Sport Club Dimona1
F 12/04 Kingston City3 5-2 FC Bulleen Lions1
F 10/04 North Geelong Warrio 5-2 Werribee City
F 10/04 Langwarrin4 1-0 Moreland Zebras1
F 10/04 Pascoe Vale SC11 0-1 Goulburn Valley Suns1
F 10/04 Brunswick City3 2-2 Moreland City1
F 10/04 Manningham United Bl12 0-1 Northcote City2
F 29/03 FC Bulleen Lions3 2-1 Pascoe Vale SC1
F 27/03 Manningham United Bl 1-2 Goulburn Valley Suns12
F 27/03 Brunswick City1 3-2 Werribee City1
F 27/03 Moreland Zebras 0-0 North Geelong Warrio2
F 27/03 Moreland City2 2-0 Kingston City2
F 27/03 Langwarrin1 2-1 Northcote City4
F 22/03 Kingston City13 4-1 Werribee City16
F 20/03 Goulburn Valley Suns2 2-0 FC Bulleen Lions2
F 20/03 North Geelong Warrio3 3-3 Northcote City2
F 20/03 Langwarrin14 3-1 Manningham United Bl
F 03/09/17 Dandenong Thunder1 0-0 Northcote City2
F 02/09/17 Dandenong City SC12 1-0 Whittlesea Zebras1
F 26/08/17 Murray United FC 5-2 Nunawading City2
F 26/08/17 Whittlesea Zebras 4-0 Moreland City2
S 26/08/17 Goulburn Valley Suns - Dandenong City SC
F 26/08/17 Eastern Lions SC1 1-0 Springvale White Eag1
F 26/08/17 Whittlesea Ranges1 9-2 Bendigo1
F 26/08/17 Ballarat Red Devils2 1-2 Werribee City2
F 26/08/17 Box Hill United SC 0-5 Melbourne Heart (You2
F 26/08/17 Dandenong Thunder1 6-2 Richmond
F 26/08/17 Northcote City2 1-0 Sunshine Georgies1
F 26/08/17 Brunswick City13 2-1 Melbourne Victory FC1
F 20/08/17 Werribee City4 1-5 Whittlesea Zebras1
F 20/08/17 Nunawading City 1-3 Box Hill United SC
F 19/08/17 Bendigo 1-4 Brunswick City
F 19/08/17 Sunshine Georgies3 1-1 Whittlesea Ranges2
F 19/08/17 Melbourne Heart (You 2-2 Dandenong Thunder
F 19/08/17 Moreland City2 0-1 Northcote City3
F 19/08/17 Richmond1 3-5 Goulburn Valley Suns
F 19/08/17 Springvale White Eag1 1-2 Murray United FC
F 19/08/17 Melbourne Victory FC2 2-2 Ballarat Red Devils3
F 18/08/17 Dandenong City SC1 1-2 Eastern Lions SC1
F 12/08/17 Goulburn Valley Suns 2-1 Melbourne Victory FC
F 12/08/17 Whittlesea Zebras1 1-0 Murray United FC2
F 12/08/17 Box Hill United SC1 2-2 Ballarat Red Devils1
F 12/08/17 Whittlesea Ranges 3-2 Springvale White Eag
F 12/08/17 Sunshine Georgies1 1-0 Dandenong Thunder
F 12/08/17 Eastern Lions SC1 3-0 Bendigo1
F 12/08/17 Northcote City 3-1 Nunawading City3
F 11/08/17 Dandenong City SC3 0-2 Werribee City
F 11/08/17 Richmond2 1-4 Moreland City1
F 06/08/17 Nunawading City2 1-1 Whittlesea Zebras12
F 05/08/17 Melbourne Heart (You1 2-0 Brunswick City2
F 05/08/17 Dandenong City SC4 1-2 Dandenong Thunder2
F 30/07/17 Nunawading City4 4-1 Melbourne Heart (You
F 29/07/17 Ballarat Red Devils2 3-1 Bendigo1
F 29/07/17 Dandenong Thunder 2-0 Goulburn Valley Suns
F 29/07/17 Box Hill United SC2 3-3 Springvale White Eag
F 29/07/17 Murray United FC1 2-0 Dandenong City SC2
F 29/07/17 Moreland City 1-2 Whittlesea Ranges1
F 29/07/17 Brunswick City23 1-4 Sunshine Georgies3
F 29/07/17 Eastern Lions SC3 2-0 Richmond2
F 29/07/17 Melbourne Victory FC1 0-1 Werribee City2
F 29/07/17 Northcote City3 0-2 Whittlesea Zebras2
F 23/07/17 Werribee City1 0-1 Northcote City1
F 22/07/17 Whittlesea Zebras 0-2 Whittlesea Ranges1
F 22/07/17 Sunshine Georgies1 3-2 Ballarat Red Devils5
F 22/07/17 Brunswick City14 1-3 Moreland City12
S 22/07/17 Bendigo - Melbourne Victory FC
F 22/07/17 Eastern Lions SC1 0-1 Dandenong Thunder
F 22/07/17 Murray United FC 0-1 Richmond
F 22/07/17 Melbourne Heart (You15 3-4 Goulburn Valley Suns2
F 22/07/17 Springvale White Eag 3-2 Nunawading City
F 21/07/17 Dandenong City SC2 2-2 Box Hill United SC1
F 16/07/17 Melbourne Heart (You11 5-2 Springvale White Eag11
F 16/07/17 Nunawading City 1-1 Dandenong City SC
F 15/07/17 Ballarat Red Devils 1-2 Moreland City
F 15/07/17 Bendigo 2-2 Werribee City
F 15/07/17 Dandenong Thunder 3-1 Murray United FC
F 15/07/17 Goulburn Valley Suns2 1-1 Eastern Lions SC1
F 15/07/17 Box Hill United SC1 0-0 Richmond2
F 15/07/17 Brunswick City2 0-3 Whittlesea Zebras1
F 15/07/17 Whittlesea Ranges1 1-1 Northcote City3
F 15/07/17 Sunshine Georgies 2-1 Melbourne Victory FC1
F 09/07/17 Nunawading City1 3-1 Ballarat Red Devils
F 03:05 Dandenong Thunder3 5-1 Werribee City1
F 01:00 Whittlesea Zebras 3-1 Goulburn Valley Suns
F 00:00 Springvale White Eag4 3-1 Bendigo1
F 00:00 Northcote City2 3-2 Melbourne Heart (You3
F 00:00 Melbourne Victory FC 6-3 Box Hill United SC
F 00:00 Murray United FC 3-1 Whittlesea Ranges12
F 00:00 Brunswick City4 0-0 Dandenong City SC3
F 00:00 Moreland City 3-4 Eastern Lions SC
F 00:00 Sunshine Georgies 1-1 Richmond1
S 05/07/17 Ballarat Red Devils 0-0 Northcote City
F 05/07/17 Ballarat Red Devils 1-3 Northcote City
F 02/07/17 Box Hill United SC 5-1 Brunswick City3
F 02/07/17 Werribee City1 3-1 Nunawading City5
S 01/07/17 Bendigo - Dandenong Thunder
F 01/07/17 Ballarat Red Devils2 3-1 Murray United FC