Football.biz
F 30/03 Langwarrin 0-0 Box Hill United SC
F 18/04 Melbourne Victory FC 0-0 St Albans Saints
F 16/04 Brunswick City 0-0 Geelong Sc
F 13/04 Whittlesea Ranges 0-0 North Geelong Warrio
F 13/04 Moreland Zebras 0-0 Melbourne Victory FC
F 13/04 FC Bulleen Lions 0-0 Box Hill United SC
F 09/04 Ballarat Red Devils 0-0 Werribee City
F 09/04 Whittlesea Ranges 0-0 Moreland Zebras
F 08/04 North Geelong Warrio 0-0 Moreland City
F 07/04 St Albans Saints2 3-1 Geelong Sc3
F 06/04 Ballarat Red Devils 3-4 Brunswick City
F 06/04 Moreland City2 2-1 Whittlesea Ranges1
F 06/04 Murray United FC 0-3 Box Hill United SC
F 06/04 Springvale White Eag2 1-5 FC Bulleen Lions11
F 05/04 Moreland Zebras1 3-1 Werribee City
F 31/03 Eastern Lions SC12 2-1 Manningham United Bl2
F 30/03 Geelong Sc1 2-1 Whittlesea Zebras1
F 30/03 Northcote City 0-1 FC Bulleen Lions
F 30/03 Murray United FC 2-1 Springvale White Eag
F 30/03 Ballarat Red Devils3 2-4 St Albans Saints2
F 30/03 Melbourne Heart (You 1-4 Goulburn Valley Suns2
F 30/03 Brunswick City 0-0 Whittlesea Ranges
F 29/03 Melbourne Victory FC 0-0 Moreland City
F 18/05 Northcote City - North Geelong Warrio
F 18/05 Whittlesea Ranges - Eastern Lions SC
F 18/05 Moreland City - Langwarrin
F 18/05 Geelong Sc - St Albans Saints
F 18/05 Murray United FC - Melbourne Victory FC
F 18/05 Brunswick City - Ballarat Red Devils
F 18/05 Werribee City - Melbourne Heart (You
F 27/04 Murray United FC - St Albans Saints
F 26/04 Brunswick City - Goulburn Valley Suns
F 26/04 Moreland Zebras - Langwarrin
F 26/04 Whittlesea Ranges - Ballarat Red Devils
F 26/04 Werribee City - Box Hill United SC
F 26/04 Melbourne Victory FC - Geelong Sc
F 26/04 Moreland City - FC Bulleen Lions
F 26/04 North Geelong Warrio - Melbourne Heart (You
F 23/04 Brunswick City - North Geelong Warrio
F 23/04 Moreland Zebras - Moreland City
F 23/04 Geelong Sc - Werribee City
F 23/04 Ballarat Red Devils - Melbourne Victory FC
F 23/04 St Albans Saints - Whittlesea Ranges
F 17/03 St Albans Saints3 3-1 Brunswick City1
F 16/03 FC Bulleen Lions1 2-1 Murray United FC1
F 16/03 Goulburn Valley Suns 2-3 Eastern Lions SC
F 16/03 North Geelong Warrio2 4-2 Geelong Sc14
F 16/03 Box Hill United SC1 2-1 Melbourne Heart (You3
F 16/03 Springvale White Eag3 1-3 Langwarrin3
F 16/03 Manningham United Bl2 2-0 Northcote City13
F 03/09/17 Dandenong Thunder1 0-0 Northcote City2
F 02/09/17 Dandenong City SC12 1-0 Whittlesea Zebras1
F 26/08/17 Whittlesea Zebras 4-0 Moreland City2
S 26/08/17 Goulburn Valley Suns - Dandenong City SC
F 26/08/17 Eastern Lions SC1 1-0 Springvale White Eag1
F 26/08/17 Whittlesea Ranges1 9-2 Bendigo1
F 26/08/17 Ballarat Red Devils2 1-2 Werribee City2
F 26/08/17 Box Hill United SC 0-5 Melbourne Heart (You2
F 26/08/17 Dandenong Thunder1 6-2 Richmond
F 26/08/17 Murray United FC 5-2 Nunawading City2
F 26/08/17 Northcote City2 1-0 Sunshine Georgies1
F 26/08/17 Brunswick City13 2-1 Melbourne Victory FC1
F 00:00 Nunawading City 1-3 Box Hill United SC
F 00:00 Werribee City4 1-5 Whittlesea Zebras1
F 19/08/17 Bendigo 1-4 Brunswick City
F 19/08/17 Sunshine Georgies3 1-1 Whittlesea Ranges2
F 19/08/17 Melbourne Heart (You 2-2 Dandenong Thunder
F 19/08/17 Melbourne Victory FC2 2-2 Ballarat Red Devils3
F 19/08/17 Moreland City2 0-1 Northcote City3
F 19/08/17 Richmond1 3-5 Goulburn Valley Suns
F 19/08/17 Springvale White Eag1 1-2 Murray United FC
F 18/08/17 Dandenong City SC1 1-2 Eastern Lions SC1
F 12/08/17 Whittlesea Zebras1 1-0 Murray United FC2
F 12/08/17 Goulburn Valley Suns 2-1 Melbourne Victory FC
F 12/08/17 Box Hill United SC1 2-2 Ballarat Red Devils1
F 12/08/17 Sunshine Georgies1 1-0 Dandenong Thunder
F 12/08/17 Eastern Lions SC1 3-0 Bendigo1
F 12/08/17 Whittlesea Ranges 3-2 Springvale White Eag
F 12/08/17 Northcote City 3-1 Nunawading City3
F 11/08/17 Dandenong City SC3 0-2 Werribee City
F 11/08/17 Richmond2 1-4 Moreland City1
F 06/08/17 Nunawading City2 1-1 Whittlesea Zebras12
F 05/08/17 Melbourne Heart (You1 2-0 Brunswick City2
F 05/08/17 Dandenong City SC4 1-2 Dandenong Thunder2
F 30/07/17 Nunawading City4 4-1 Melbourne Heart (You
F 29/07/17 Ballarat Red Devils2 3-1 Bendigo1
F 29/07/17 Dandenong Thunder 2-0 Goulburn Valley Suns
F 29/07/17 Box Hill United SC2 3-3 Springvale White Eag
F 29/07/17 Brunswick City23 1-4 Sunshine Georgies3
F 29/07/17 Moreland City 1-2 Whittlesea Ranges1
F 29/07/17 Eastern Lions SC3 2-0 Richmond2
F 29/07/17 Melbourne Victory FC1 0-1 Werribee City2
F 29/07/17 Northcote City3 0-2 Whittlesea Zebras2
F 29/07/17 Murray United FC1 2-0 Dandenong City SC2
F 23/07/17 Werribee City1 0-1 Northcote City1
F 22/07/17 Whittlesea Zebras 0-2 Whittlesea Ranges1
F 22/07/17 Sunshine Georgies1 3-2 Ballarat Red Devils5
F 22/07/17 Eastern Lions SC1 0-1 Dandenong Thunder
F 22/07/17 Brunswick City14 1-3 Moreland City12
S 22/07/17 Bendigo - Melbourne Victory FC
F 22/07/17 Murray United FC 0-1 Richmond
F 22/07/17 Melbourne Heart (You15 3-4 Goulburn Valley Suns2
F 22/07/17 Springvale White Eag 3-2 Nunawading City
F 21/07/17 Dandenong City SC2 2-2 Box Hill United SC1
F 16/07/17 Melbourne Heart (You11 5-2 Springvale White Eag11
F 16/07/17 Nunawading City 1-1 Dandenong City SC
F 15/07/17 Ballarat Red Devils 1-2 Moreland City
F 15/07/17 Dandenong Thunder 3-1 Murray United FC
F 15/07/17 Bendigo 2-2 Werribee City
F 15/07/17 Goulburn Valley Suns2 1-1 Eastern Lions SC1
F 15/07/17 Box Hill United SC1 0-0 Richmond2
F 15/07/17 Whittlesea Ranges1 1-1 Northcote City3
F 15/07/17 Sunshine Georgies 2-1 Melbourne Victory FC1
F 15/07/17 Brunswick City2 0-3 Whittlesea Zebras1
F 09/07/17 Nunawading City1 3-1 Ballarat Red Devils
F 08/07/17 Dandenong Thunder3 5-1 Werribee City1
F 08/07/17 Whittlesea Zebras 3-1 Goulburn Valley Suns
F 08/07/17 Sunshine Georgies 1-1 Richmond1
F 08/07/17 Moreland City 3-4 Eastern Lions SC
F 08/07/17 Brunswick City4 0-0 Dandenong City SC3
F 08/07/17 Murray United FC 3-1 Whittlesea Ranges12
F 08/07/17 Springvale White Eag4 3-1 Bendigo1
F 08/07/17 Northcote City2 3-2 Melbourne Heart (You3
F 08/07/17 Melbourne Victory FC 6-3 Box Hill United SC
S 05/07/17 Ballarat Red Devils 0-0 Northcote City
F 05/07/17 Ballarat Red Devils 1-3 Northcote City
F 02/07/17 Box Hill United SC 5-1 Brunswick City3
F 02/07/17 Werribee City1 3-1 Nunawading City5
S 01/07/17 Bendigo - Dandenong Thunder
F 01/07/17 Ballarat Red Devils2 3-1 Murray United FC