Football.biz
F 30/03 Marconi Stallions 0-0 Manly United
F 14/04 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 0-0 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
F 21/04 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 0-0 South Coast Wolves
F 21/04 Rockdale City Suns 0-0 Sydney FC (Youth)
F 20/04 Marconi Stallions 0-0 Sutherland Sharks
F 19/04 Lidkopings FK 3-1 Nordvarmland FF
F 14/04 Rockdale City Suns3 2-1 Sydney Olympic14
F 14/04 South Coast Wolves2 1-1 Ted Reiter Mountain 3
F 13/04 Marconi Stallions5 5-0 Sydney United3
F 13/04 Sydney FC (Youth)2 0-1 Blacktown City Demon1
F 13/04 Sutherland Sharks13 0-0 Manly United2
F 07/04 Marconi Stallions4 3-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn13
F 07/04 Manly United 0-0 Blacktown City Demon
F 06/04 Ted Reiter Mountain 2 2-4 Sydney FC (Youth)2
F 06/04 Sutherland Sharks2 2-3 Sydney United4
F 30/03 Sydney FC (Youth)1 3-4 South Coast Wolves3
F 18/05 Botafogo SP - Vila Nova
F 18/05 Parana PR - Guarani SP
F 17/05 Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC (Youth)
F 27/04 Ted Reiter Mountain - Marconi Stallions
F 27/04 Sutherland Sharks - South Coast Wolves
F 26/04 Sydney FC (Youth) - Sydney United
F 02:45 Sydney Olympic - A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
F 21/04 Sydney United - Ted Reiter Mountain
F 17/03 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2 0-3 South Coast Wolves1
F 17/03 Manly United2 1-1 Sydney FC (Youth)3
F 17/03 Blacktown City Demon2 0-1 Sydney United2
F 16/03 Marconi Stallions4 1-2 Rockdale City Suns2
F 16/03 Sutherland Sharks2 0-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn3
F 10/03 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 13 1-0 Marconi Stallions6
F 10/03 Sydney United2 0-0 Rockdale City Suns12
F 10/03 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 1-2 Sydney FC (Youth)
F 10/03 Sydney Olympic3 0-1 Sutherland Sharks3
F 09/03 Blacktown City Demon1 1-0 Ted Reiter Mountain
F 09/03 South Coast Wolves2 2-1 Manly United3
F 09/09/18 Sydney Olympic1 3-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 6
F 01/09/18 Sydney United2 1-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
F 26/08/18 Sydney Olympic1 4-0 Sydney United3
F 05:30 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2 8-2 Rockdale City Suns26
F 12/08/18 Blacktown City Demon 0-2 Sutherland Sharks
F 12/08/18 Manly United1 5-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1
F 12/08/18 Sydney Olympic1 1-0 Sydney United1
F 12/08/18 Marconi Stallions2 0-3 South Coast Wolves2
F 12/08/18 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1 1-2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 12/08/18 Rockdale City Suns1 2-2 Sydney FC (Youth)1
F 05/08/18 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 6-3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl35
F 05/08/18 South Coast Wolves1 0-4 Sydney Olympic
F 05/08/18 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 1-0 Rockdale City Suns2
F 04/08/18 Sydney FC (Youth)12 1-0 Blacktown City Demon2
F 04/08/18 Sydney United 1-0 Manly United1
F 10/09/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3 0-0 Manly United2
F 02/09/17 Rockdale City Suns2 2-2 Manly United
F 26/08/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1 5-0 Rockdale City Suns2
F 26/08/17 Blacktown City Demon3 0-2 Manly United1
F 20/08/17 Blacktown City Demon12 2-4 Rockdale City Suns1
F 19/08/17 Manly United3 2-1 Sydney Olympic2
F 13/08/17 South Coast Wolves12 6-1 Sydney FC (Youth)1
F 13/08/17 Sutherland Sharks 1-2 Sydney Olympic
F 13/08/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl12 0-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 13/08/17 Sydney United3 2-2 Blacktown City Demon
F 13/08/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1 0-1 Manly United
F 13/08/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 1-1 Rockdale City Suns13
F 06/08/17 Sydney Olympic 4-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 06/08/17 Blacktown City Demon4 0-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3
F 06/08/17 Manly United1 3-2 Sydney United3
F 06/08/17 Rockdale City Suns 2-1 South Coast Wolves13
F 05/08/17 Sydney FC (Youth)4 3-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1
F 05/08/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl 0-0 Sutherland Sharks2
F 30/07/17 Sydney United2 1-2 Sydney Olympic2
F 30/07/17 Blacktown City Demon2 1-1 Rockdale City Suns1
F 29/07/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 5-0 Manly United13
F 29/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 1-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl2
F 29/07/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl12 1-2 South Coast Wolves
F 29/07/17 Sutherland Sharks2 4-3 Sydney FC (Youth)2
F 23/07/17 Sydney Olympic3 1-2 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4
F 23/07/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl11 0-5 Sydney United1
F 23/07/17 Rockdale City Suns1 2-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 22/07/17 South Coast Wolves1 3-0 Sutherland Sharks1
F 22/07/17 Sydney FC (Youth)1 1-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 22/07/17 Manly United2 2-1 Blacktown City Demon3
F 16/07/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 6-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl4
F 16/07/17 Sydney United 2-1 Sydney FC (Youth)
F 16/07/17 Blacktown City Demon3 4-0 Sydney Olympic
F 16/07/17 Rockdale City Suns3 0-2 Manly United1
F 15/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 1-2 South Coast Wolves1
F 15/07/17 Sutherland Sharks1 0-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1
F 05/07/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl3 0-2 Rockdale City Suns1
F 02/07/17 Sydney Olympic3 1-2 Manly United
F 02/07/17 Rockdale City Suns2 5-2 Sutherland Sharks13
F 02/07/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl3 1-3 Blacktown City Demon
F 02/07/17 South Coast Wolves3 1-0 Sydney United1
F 01/07/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl 0-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1
F 01/07/17 Sydney FC (Youth)5 2-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2
F 01:45 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2 2-1 South Coast Wolves12
F 00:10 Blacktown City Demon3 3-1 Sydney FC (Youth)1
F 00:00 Sydney Olympic3 0-0 Rockdale City Suns
F 00:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2 4-1 Sutherland Sharks2
F 24/06/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1 0-0 Sydney United5
F 24/06/17 Manly United 2-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl3
F 18/06/17 Rockdale City Suns12 2-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn3
F 18/06/17 South Coast Wolves3 1-3 Blacktown City Demon2
F 18/06/17 Sydney Olympic1 2-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl2
F 17/06/17 Sydney FC (Youth)2 2-4 Manly United2
F 17/06/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl3 1-0 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3
F 17/06/17 Sutherland Sharks 3-2 Sydney United5
F 12/06/17 Sydney Olympic3 2-0 Sydney FC (Youth)4
F 11/06/17 Blacktown City Demon2 3-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagl15
F 10/06/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3 2-0 Sutherland Sharks1
F 10/06/17 Manly United1 1-2 South Coast Wolves1
S 10/06/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl 0-0 Rockdale City Suns
F 09/06/17 Sydney United1 3-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2
F 04/06/17 Sydney United12 2-2 Rockdale City Suns1
F 04/06/17 South Coast Wolves 2-1 Sydney Olympic
F 03/06/17 Sydney FC (Youth)2 3-2 PCYC Parramatta Eagl13
F 03/06/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn13 1-4 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
F 03/06/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl3 0-3 Manly United
F 03/06/17 Sutherland Sharks12 0-2 Blacktown City Demon1
F 28/05/17 Rockdale City Suns2 2-0 Sydney FC (Youth)2
F 28/05/17 Manly United 1-2 Sutherland Sharks2
F 28/05/17 Blacktown City Demon2 2-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1
F 28/05/17 Sydney Olympic2 4-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 28/05/17 South Coast Wolves 3-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl
F 27/05/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 1-0 Sydney United2
F 21/05/17 Rockdale City Suns3 0-2 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3
F 21/05/17 Blacktown City Demon2 0-0 Sydney United
F 21/05/17 Sydney Olympic 3-1 Sutherland Sharks2
F 20/05/17 Sydney FC (Youth)2 2-1 South Coast Wolves2
F 20/05/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2 3-2 PCYC Parramatta Eagl2
F 20/05/17 Manly United2 1-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2
F 14/05/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 1-0 Blacktown City Demon2