Football.biz
F 17/03 Everton CD12 1-0 CSD Antofagasta13
F 17/03 Coquimbo Unido3 1-1 Union La Calera1
F 17/03 Municipal Iquique2 3-3 Palestino1
F 17/03 Colo Colo2 2-3 Univ Catolica4
F 19:30 Audax Italiano1 2-2 O.Higgins3
F 17:00 Universidad de Conce3 2-1 Universidad de Chile2
F 15/03 Union Espanola1 2-1 Huachipato
F 15/03 Curico Unido1 3-1 Cobresal
F 10/03 CSD Antofagasta14 1-1 Curico Unido23
F 10/03 Cobresal 0-0 Colo Colo
F 10/03 Universidad de Chile1 1-2 Union Espanola1
F 10/03 Everton CD1 2-0 Municipal Iquique1
F 09/03 Univ Catolica2 1-0 Union La Calera3
F 09/03 Palestino1 4-1 Universidad de Conce2
F 09/03 Huachipato4 2-0 Audax Italiano1
F 08/03 O.Higgins2 2-0 Coquimbo Unido3
F 03/03 Union La Calera11 2-1 Cobresal3
F 03/03 Curico Unido3 3-4 Colo Colo2
F 03/03 Coquimbo Unido1 4-0 Everton CD3
F 02/03 Universidad de Chile2 3-0 Huachipato3
F 02/03 Union Espanola2 1-0 Palestino2
F 02/03 Municipal Iquique11 1-3 O.Higgins11
F 01/03 Audax Italiano22 0-2 Univ Catolica13
F 24/02 Univ Catolica1 0-1 Municipal Iquique4
F 24/02 Palestino2 3-1 Huachipato1
F 24/02 Cobresal 1-2 Audax Italiano1
F 23/02 Curico Unido1 0-0 Coquimbo Unido2
F 23/02 O.Higgins2 1-0 Universidad de Chile4
F 23/02 Everton CD2 1-2 Union La Calera2
F 22/02 Colo Colo1 1-0 Universidad de Conce1
F 22/02 CSD Antofagasta1 1-2 Union Espanola1
F 17/02 Audax Italiano13 0-3 CSD Antofagasta2
F 17/02 Union Espanola2 1-3 Colo Colo1
F 17/02 Huachipato2 2-1 O.Higgins3
F 19:00 Universidad de Conce1 0-0 Everton CD
F 16:30 Universidad de Chile5 1-1 Cobresal2
F 10:00 Municipal Iquique2 0-0 Curico Unido1
F 15/02 Coquimbo Unido12 1-2 Univ Catolica2
F 15/02 Union La Calera2 2-0 Palestino1
F 02/12/18 Colo Colo1 0-2 Universidad de Conce3
F 02/12/18 Deportes Temuco14 1-2 Univ Catolica3
F 02/12/18 Palestino3 3-0 Huachipato3
F 02/12/18 Curico Unido3 1-2 Universidad de Chile4
F 02/12/18 Municipal Iquique2 0-2 CSD Antofagasta
F 29/11/18 Union Espanola2 1-1 Union La Calera2
F 29/11/18 O.Higgins2 4-0 Audax Italiano1
F 28/11/18 San Luis Quillota12 1-2 Everton CD2
F 25/11/18 Universidad de Chile 0-0 Municipal Iquique3
F 25/11/18 Universidad de Conce12 2-0 San Luis Quillota14
F 25/11/18 Univ Catolica3 1-0 O.Higgins4
F 05/11/17 Colo Colo1 5-2 Union Espanola1
F 05/11/17 Deportes Temuco2 1-0 CSD Antofagasta3
F 05/11/17 Municipal Iquique2 0-1 O.Higgins3
F 04/11/17 Univ Catolica2 0-2 San Luis Quillota13
F 04/11/17 Audax Italiano4 2-0 Curico Unido24
F 04/11/17 Huachipato2 1-2 Everton CD1
F 04/11/17 Santiago Wanderers3 0-1 Universidad de Chile13
F 03/11/17 Universidad de Conce2 1-1 Palestino4
F 29/10/17 CSD Antofagasta1 1-1 Audax Italiano13
F 29/10/17 O.Higgins4 0-3 Santiago Wanderers
F 29/10/17 Everton CD3 2-1 Universidad de Conce15
F 29/10/17 Universidad de Chile2 1-0 Univ Catolica4
F 28/10/17 Curico Unido3 1-0 San Luis Quillota14
F 28/10/17 Union Espanola2 4-2 Municipal Iquique2
F 28/10/17 Palestino4 0-1 Huachipato4
F 28/10/17 Deportes Temuco2 1-0 Colo Colo33
F 22/10/17 Universidad de Chile1 2-1 Palestino1
F 22/10/17 Curico Unido4 0-1 Union Espanola13
F 22/10/17 Universidad de Conce1 2-2 O.Higgins6
F 22/10/17 Santiago Wanderers3 3-3 Everton CD3
F 21/10/17 San Luis Quillota16 1-3 CSD Antofagasta4
F 21/10/17 Audax Italiano4 0-3 Colo Colo4
F 21/10/17 Huachipato2 3-1 Univ Catolica12
F 21/10/17 Municipal Iquique14 0-1 Deportes Temuco4
F 15/10/17 O.Higgins14 1-2 Audax Italiano3
F 15/10/17 Universidad de Conce12 1-0 Huachipato1
F 15/10/17 Colo Colo1 2-0 Santiago Wanderers11
F 14/10/17 Univ Catolica2 2-0 Municipal Iquique1
F 14/10/17 CSD Antofagasta3 0-2 Universidad de Chile3
F 14/10/17 Palestino1 4-0 Union Espanola3
F 14/10/17 Deportes Temuco1 1-1 San Luis Quillota2
F 13/10/17 Everton CD3 1-1 Curico Unido4
F 01/10/17 Audax Italiano12 3-0 Everton CD3
F 01/10/17 Palestino3 2-2 Deportes Temuco3
F 01/10/17 Univ Catolica4 0-1 Colo Colo14
F 30/09/17 San Luis Quillota2 2-1 O.Higgins
F 30/09/17 Huachipato12 1-0 Santiago Wanderers2
F 30/09/17 Municipal Iquique13 0-4 Universidad de Conce2
F 30/09/17 Union Espanola14 0-0 Universidad de Chile6
F 29/09/17 Curico Unido13 0-1 CSD Antofagasta6
F 24/09/17 Huachipato4 1-0 Municipal Iquique3
F 24/09/17 Santiago Wanderers5 1-3 Audax Italiano1
F 24/09/17 Deportes Temuco3 1-0 Univ Catolica2
F 24/09/17 O.Higgins4 2-1 Palestino1
F 23/09/17 Universidad de Conce2 0-1 Curico Unido2
F 23/09/17 Universidad de Chile3 2-2 Everton CD3
F 23/09/17 CSD Antofagasta2 0-0 Union Espanola4
F 22/09/17 Colo Colo1 3-0 San Luis Quillota3
F 10/09/17 CSD Antofagasta5 1-0 Huachipato6
F 10/09/17 Everton CD1 3-1 Palestino3
F 10/09/17 Audax Italiano3 2-2 Univ Catolica3
F 09/09/17 Curico Unido14 1-1 Deportes Temuco5
F 09/09/17 Universidad de Chile2 2-2 O.Higgins15
F 09/09/17 San Luis Quillota2 0-2 Santiago Wanderers1
F 09/09/17 Municipal Iquique3 1-1 Colo Colo2
F 08/09/17 Union Espanola3 1-0 Universidad de Conce3
F 27/08/17 O.Higgins2 0-2 CSD Antofagasta2
F 27/08/17 Universidad de Conce24 1-1 Audax Italiano3
F 27/08/17 Colo Colo4 4-1 Universidad de Chile5
F 26/08/17 Huachipato5 0-1 Union Espanola3
F 26/08/17 Univ Catolica3 1-0 Curico Unido3
F 26/08/17 Deportes Temuco2 0-1 Everton CD1
F 26/08/17 Palestino2 1-3 San Luis Quillota4
F 25/08/17 Santiago Wanderers2 0-0 Municipal Iquique3
F 20/08/17 Universidad de Chile2 3-2 Huachipato2
F 20/08/17 Everton CD1 1-1 O.Higgins5
F 20/08/17 Municipal Iquique12 0-1 Curico Unido15
F 19/08/17 Colo Colo4 1-2 Universidad de Conce14
F 19/08/17 CSD Antofagasta1 2-1 Palestino26
F 19/08/17 Union Espanola4 1-0 San Luis Quillota6
F 19/08/17 Santiago Wanderers13 1-1 Univ Catolica4
F 18/08/17 Audax Italiano3 2-1 Deportes Temuco4
F 15/08/17 Palestino4 1-1 Colo Colo4
F 13/08/17 Audax Italiano12 1-3 Municipal Iquique12
F 13/08/17 Universidad de Conce5 0-0 CSD Antofagasta3
F 13/08/17 San Luis Quillota3 2-0 Universidad de Chile3
F 12/08/17 Univ Catolica4 1-1 Everton CD2
F 12/08/17 Deportes Temuco2 0-0 Huachipato4
F 12/08/17 Curico Unido4 1-1 Santiago Wanderers15
F 11/08/17 O.Higgins11 0-2 Union Espanola2