Football.biz
07/08 20:30 Cerro Porteno -:- Guairena
07/08 18:15 FC Nacional Asuncion -:- Libertad
06/08 20:30 Guarani CA -:- Olimpia Asuncion
06/08 08:45 Albirex Niigata FC -:- Tanjong Pagar Utd
F 08/08/20 New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising FC
F 18/07/20 Guay Leena 0-0 Guarani CA
F 11:30 SV Austria Salzburg - Salzburger AK 1914
F 10:00 USK Anif - SV Grodig
F 10:00 St. Johann - SV Seekirchen
F 10:00 Bischofshofen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelde
F 10:00 SV Kuchl - SV Wals-Grunau
F 01/11/19 Vitkovice - SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 30/10/19 Cerro Porteno - Sol de America
F 29/10/19 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani
F 29/10/19 Deportivo Santani - Guarani CA
F 27/10/19 Olimpia Asuncion - Libertad
F 26/10/19 Libertad - FC Nacional Asuncion
F 26/10/19 General Diaz 0-0 Deportivo Capiata
F 19/10/19 Guarani CA 0-0 Cerro Porteno
F 01/08 Olimpia Asuncion16 0-2 Guairena
F 01/08 Olimpia Asuncion16 0-2 Guairena
F 01/08 Guarani CA2 4-1 12 de Octubre5
F 01/08 Guarani CA2 4-1 12 de Octubre5
F 31/07 Libertad6 1-1 Sol de America5
F 31/07 Sportivo Luqueno1 2-1 FC Nacional Asuncion1
F 30/07 River Plate (PAR) 0-0 Cerro Porteno
F 25/07 Cerro Porteno2 1-1 Libertad4
F 25/07 Guairena2 1-2 River Plate (PAR)1
F 24/07 FC Nacional Asuncion3 1-1 Guarani CA4
F 18/07 Libertad2 0-0 Guairena2
F 18/07 Olimpia Asuncion4 1-3 River Plate (PAR)
F 17/07 Guarani CA2 3-0 Sol de America1
F 17/07 12 de Octubre12 2-2 FC Nacional Asuncion3
F 16/07 Sportivo Luqueno 0-0 Cerro Porteno1
F 29/05 River Plate (PAR)1 1-2 Olimpia Asuncion3
F 29/05 Sportivo Luqueno 1-3 Libertad14
F 29/05 Guarani CA14 2-0 Cerro Porteno11
F 23/05 FC Nacional Asuncion1 0-1 River Plate (PAR)1
F 23/05 Olimpia Asuncion2 4-1 Sportivo Luqueno
F 22/05 Libertad2 2-2 Sol de America2
F 22/05 Cerro Porteno12 0-1 12 de Octubre2
F 21/05 Guairena1 0-0 Guarani CA3
F 16/05 Guarani CA3 1-6 Libertad3
F 16/05 River Plate (PAR)1 1-1 Cerro Porteno1
F 15/05 12 de Octubre3 1-1 Guairena4
F 15/05 Sol de America13 0-2 Sportivo Luqueno25
F 15/05 FC Nacional Asuncion 2-2 Olimpia Asuncion2
F 09/05 Guairena2 0-0 River Plate (PAR)1
F 09/05 Libertad4 3-1 12 de Octubre16
F 09/05 Olimpia Asuncion13 3-3 Sol de America17
F 20/11/17 FC Nacional Asuncion1 2-0 General Diaz2
F 19/11/17 Sportivo Luqueno2 0-2 Guarani CA1
F 19/11/17 Olimpia Asuncion1 2-0 Sportivo Trinidense4
F 18/11/17 Deportivo Capiata3 0-1 Independiente Luque6
F 18/11/17 Rubio nu2 0-3 Cerro Porteno
F 16/11/17 Sol de America2 1-2 Libertad15
F 13/11/17 Independiente Luque3 0-1 Libertad3
F 12/11/17 Guarani CA2 0-1 Rubio nu6
F 12/11/17 Cerro Porteno2 3-1 FC Nacional Asuncion3
F 11/11/17 General Diaz1 1-0 Olimpia Asuncion
F 11/11/17 Sportivo Luqueno14 0-2 Sol de America14
F 10/11/17 Sportivo Trinidense3 0-0 Deportivo Capiata15
F 09/11/17 Rubio nu3 2-4 Libertad1
F 08/11/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 1-2 Cerro Porteno1
F 06/11/17 Deportivo Capiata1 0-2 General Diaz3
F 06/11/17 Libertad2 0-1 Sportivo Trinidense2
F 05/11/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-4 Guarani CA1
F 05/11/17 Olimpia Asuncion5 2-1 Cerro Porteno1
F 04/11/17 Sol de America3 3-1 Independiente Luque1
F 04/11/17 Rubio nu5 3-3 Sportivo Luqueno3
F 30/10/17 Rubio nu14 1-2 Sol de America3
F 30/10/17 Sportivo Trinidense2 0-1 Independiente Luque5
F 29/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno12 1-1 FC Nacional Asuncion5
F 29/10/17 Guarani CA2 3-0 Olimpia Asuncion14
F 28/10/17 Cerro Porteno1 2-0 Deportivo Capiata3
F 28/10/17 General Diaz17 0-2 Libertad3
F 25/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion7 2-2 Sol de America3
F 24/10/17 Independiente Luque3 1-3 General Diaz4
F 24/10/17 Deportivo Capiata12 3-2 Guarani CA11
F 22/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion4 3-2 Sportivo Luqueno5
F 22/10/17 Sol de America13 2-1 Sportivo Trinidense1
F 21/10/17 FC Nacional Asuncion2 1-1 Rubio nu3
F 21/10/17 Libertad2 2-3 Cerro Porteno14
F 19/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno2 0-0 Deportivo Capiata1
F 19/10/17 General Diaz15 1-1 Sportivo Trinidense11
F 18/10/17 Rubio nu3 0-0 Olimpia Asuncion13
F 18/10/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 1-1 Sol de America2
F 17/10/17 Cerro Porteno3 1-0 Independiente Luque4
F 17/10/17 Guarani CA1 2-1 Libertad1
F 15/10/17 Deportivo Capiata4 1-2 Rubio nu2
F 15/10/17 Sol de America3 1-1 General Diaz2
F 14/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion1 2-0 FC Nacional Asuncion4
F 14/10/17 Independiente Luque16 0-1 Guarani CA15
F 13/10/17 Sportivo Trinidense1 0-1 Cerro Porteno3
F 13/10/17 Libertad14 1-2 Sportivo Luqueno3
F 08/10/17 Guarani CA2 2-3 Sportivo Trinidense1
S 08/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion 0-0 Sol de America
F 07/10/17 Cerro Porteno3 2-1 General Diaz2
F 06/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno2 2-0 Independiente Luque3
F 06/10/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-0 Deportivo Capiata2
S 06/10/17 Rubio nu 0-0 Libertad
F 01/10/17 Sol de America3 0-0 Cerro Porteno3
F 01/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno5 1-0 Sportivo Trinidense2
F 30/09/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 2-1 Libertad14
F 30/09/17 Olimpia Asuncion3 1-2 Deportivo Capiata15
F 29/09/17 Guarani CA3 0-1 General Diaz5
F 29/09/17 Rubio nu4 0-1 Independiente Luque1
F 27/09/17 Sportivo Trinidense3 2-2 Libertad
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Capiata4 2-1 Cerro Porteno1
F 24/09/17 Independiente Luque4 1-2 FC Nacional Asuncion3
F 24/09/17 Cerro Porteno5 4-0 Guarani CA14
F 23/09/17 Deportivo Capiata3 3-0 Sol de America12
F 23/09/17 Libertad3 2-1 Olimpia Asuncion4
F 22/09/17 Sportivo Trinidense6 0-1 Rubio nu6
F 22/09/17 General Diaz1 1-1 Sportivo Luqueno3
S 18/09/17 Deportivo Capiata1 0-0 Libertad
F 17/09/17 Rubio nu14 0-0 General Diaz6
F 17/09/17 Olimpia Asuncion2 2-2 Independiente Luque4
F 16/09/17 Sol de America5 0-2 Guarani CA2
F 15/09/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-5 Sportivo Trinidense3
F 15/09/17 Sportivo Luqueno4 2-3 Cerro Porteno4
F 13/09/17 Olimpia Asuncion1 1-0 General Diaz2
F 10/09/17 Guarani CA2 1-2 Sportivo Luqueno15
F 10/09/17 Independiente Luque2 0-0 Deportivo Capiata1
F 09/09/17 General Diaz2 1-1 FC Nacional Asuncion6
F 09/09/17 Sportivo Trinidense2 0-4 Olimpia Asuncion1
F 08/09/17 Cerro Porteno3 1-0 Rubio nu4
F 08/09/17 Libertad13 0-3 Sol de America2
F 03/09/17 Libertad2 3-0 Independiente Luque4
S 17:10 Olimpia Asuncion - General Diaz