Football.biz
F 29/11/18 Black Leopards 0-0 Mamelodi Sundowns
F 10/02 Baroka FC1 2-2 Bloemfontein Celtic2
F 10/02 Lamontville Golden A1 2-3 Supersport United4
F 09/02 AmaZulu3 1-0 Cape Town City3
F 09/02 Free State Stars3 0-2 Chippa United3
F 09/02 Kaizer Chiefs2 1-1 Orlando Pirates5
F 09/02 Highlands Park1 2-1 Bidvest Wits2
F 08/02 Maritzburg United 3-1 Polokwane City FC1
F 06/02 Mamelodi Sundowns1 3-0 Black Leopards2
F 03/02 Baroka FC 1-1 Chippa United1
F 03/02 Bloemfontein Celtic 3-0 Black Leopards12
F 02/02 Lamontville Golden A1 2-1 Highlands Park
F 01/02 Bidvest Wits4 1-0 Maritzburg United2
F 30/01 Kaizer Chiefs1 0-1 Cape Town City11
F 29/01 Mamelodi Sundowns2 0-2 AmaZulu3
F 22/01 Orlando Pirates1 1-1 Baroka FC2
F 22/01 Highlands Park1 1-2 Mamelodi Sundowns
F 20/01 Polokwane City FC1 3-3 Bidvest Wits1
F 20/01 Supersport United 2-1 Bloemfontein Celtic3
F 19/01 Black Leopards1 1-1 Lamontville Golden A
F 19/01 Chippa United1 2-0 Maritzburg United2
F 16/01 AmaZulu2 2-3 Kaizer Chiefs1
F 16/01 Cape Town City1 5-0 Free State Stars12
F 16/01 Mamelodi Sundowns1 1-0 Maritzburg United1
F 13/01 Bloemfontein Celtic1 1-1 Lamontville Golden A
F 12/01 AmaZulu1 0-0 Highlands Park
F 12/01 Cape Town City2 2-2 Baroka FC3
F 12/01 Black Leopards3 2-0 Supersport United3
F 09/01 Bidvest Wits14 0-2 Kaizer Chiefs
F 09/01 Maritzburg United3 1-2 Free State Stars3
F 08/01 Orlando Pirates2 4-2 Chippa United2
F 06/01 Lamontville Golden A13 2-0 Maritzburg United2
F 06/01 Baroka FC1 1-2 Black Leopards1
F 05/01 Supersport United2 0-1 Cape Town City2
F 05/01 Highlands Park 2-2 Orlando Pirates
F 05/01 Free State Stars3 1-2 Bidvest Wits3
F 05/01 Kaizer Chiefs 1-2 Mamelodi Sundowns1
F 05/01 Polokwane City FC3 3-2 AmaZulu1
F 04/01 Chippa United1 0-1 Bloemfontein Celtic1
F 23/12/18 Highlands Park1 1-1 Supersport United1
F 22/12/18 Maritzburg United4 0-1 Baroka FC3
F 22/12/18 Cape Town City2 3-2 Bloemfontein Celtic2
F 22/12/18 AmaZulu1 2-0 Lamontville Golden A2
F 21/12/18 Bidvest Wits3 2-0 Chippa United2
F 17/12/18 Bloemfontein Celtic 1-2 Highlands Park11
F 16/12/18 Baroka FC1 1-2 Bidvest Wits
F 15/12/18 Supersport United 1-0 Maritzburg United2
F 15/12/18 Black Leopards2 3-1 AmaZulu3
F 14/12/18 Chippa United1 2-2 Polokwane City FC2
F 12/12/18 Kaizer Chiefs 1-0 Supersport United2
F 01/11/17 Bidvest Wits1 0-2 Chippa United2
F 01/11/17 AmaZulu3 1-1 Baroka FC1
F 01/11/17 Platinum Stars1 1-0 Ajax Cape Town
F 01/11/17 Cape Town City2 1-0 Free State Stars1
F 01/11/17 Orlando Pirates2 1-3 Mamelodi Sundowns4
F 31/10/17 Polokwane City FC3 0-0 Kaizer Chiefs1
F 31/10/17 Bloemfontein Celtic 1-0 Maritzburg United
F 31/10/17 Supersport United1 3-0 Lamontville Golden A1
F 22/10/17 Chippa United4 2-1 Cape Town City2
F 22/10/17 Baroka FC2 0-1 Bidvest Wits2
F 21/10/17 Ajax Cape Town2 2-1 Bloemfontein Celtic1
F 21/10/17 Mamelodi Sundowns1 1-2 AmaZulu1
F 21/10/17 Free State Stars2 1-1 Platinum Stars
F 21/10/17 Kaizer Chiefs3 0-0 Orlando Pirates5
F 21/10/17 Lamontville Golden A1 2-2 Polokwane City FC1
F 13:30 Chippa United2 0-0 Maritzburg United2
F 13:30 Orlando Pirates 1-1 Platinum Stars
F 13:30 Baroka FC1 1-1 Lamontville Golden A
F 13:30 Free State Stars2 2-0 Ajax Cape Town
F 13:30 AmaZulu2 2-3 Polokwane City FC3
F 17/10/17 Mamelodi Sundowns15 1-2 Kaizer Chiefs3
F 17/10/17 Cape Town City1 0-1 Bloemfontein Celtic1
S 17/10/17 Bidvest Wits 0-0 Supersport United
S 05/10/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 0-0 Maritzburg United
S 05/10/17 Free State Stars 0-0 Supersport United
F 01/10/17 Bloemfontein Celtic 1-0 Bidvest Wits
F 01/10/17 Platinum Stars2 0-1 Mamelodi Sundowns3
S 30/09/17 Supersport United 0-0 AmaZulu
F 30/09/17 Polokwane City FC 2-2 Orlando Pirates1
F 30/09/17 Kaizer Chiefs 1-2 Baroka FC5
F 30/09/17 Lamontville Golden A 1-1 Chippa United
F 30/09/17 Ajax Cape Town8 0-2 Cape Town City1
F 29/09/17 Maritzburg United4 0-1 Free State Stars2
S 28/09/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 0-0 Cape Town City
S 27/09/17 Bloemfontein Celtic 0-0 Supersport United
F 24/09/17 Chippa United3 0-0 Bloemfontein Celtic3
F 23/09/17 AmaZulu2 1-1 Platinum Stars
F 23/09/17 Kaizer Chiefs4 0-0 Lamontville Golden A2
F 23/09/17 Bidvest Wits6 1-0 Orlando Pirates4
F 23/09/17 Baroka FC1 2-2 Ajax Cape Town2
F 22/09/17 Cape Town City2 1-0 Polokwane City FC2
F 20/09/17 Bloemfontein Celtic1 0-2 Baroka FC1
F 20/09/17 Platinum Stars1 0-1 Lamontville Golden A1
F 20/09/17 Maritzburg United3 0-2 Kaizer Chiefs
F 20/09/17 AmaZulu11 3-0 Bidvest Wits2
F 19/09/17 Orlando Pirates2 1-0 Cape Town City
S 19/09/17 Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns
F 19/09/17 Supersport United2 1-1 Chippa United
F 19/09/17 Polokwane City FC1 2-3 Free State Stars13
S 17/09/17 Pro Vercelli U20 - Virtus Entella U20
S 17/09/17 Carpi U20 - Venezia F.C. Youth
F 17/09/17 Lamontville Golden A3 4-1 AmaZulu4
S 17/09/17 Cagliari U20 - Perugia U20
S 17/09/17 Ternana u20 - Crotone U20
F 16/09/17 Platinum Stars 0-0 Chippa United
F 16/09/17 Kaizer Chiefs3 1-1 Bidvest Wits15
F 16/09/17 Baroka FC1 1-0 Free State Stars1
F 15/09/17 Maritzburg United14 0-0 Orlando Pirates4
F 15/09/17 Ajax Cape Town2 2-0 Polokwane City FC1
F 13/09/17 Cape Town City4 0-2 Kaizer Chiefs3
F 13/09/17 Bidvest Wits1 1-3 Lamontville Golden A1
F 12/09/17 Orlando Pirates1 1-0 Ajax Cape Town1
F 12/09/17 Chippa United2 1-3 Baroka FC3
F 12/09/17 Supersport United1 2-0 Platinum Stars2
F 12/09/17 Polokwane City FC3 1-2 Bloemfontein Celtic3
F 12/09/17 AmaZulu2 1-1 Maritzburg United3
F 11/09/17 Free State Stars2 1-2 Mamelodi Sundowns1
F 09/09/17 Maritzburg United15 0-2 Supersport United2
F 23/08/17 Maritzburg United 2-0 Ajax Cape Town1
F 23/08/17 Cape Town City1 3-1 Platinum Stars2
F 23/08/17 Free State Stars12 2-2 Bidvest Wits
F 23/08/17 Kaizer Chiefs12 1-2 Supersport United3
F 23/08/17 Lamontville Golden A2 1-1 Bloemfontein Celtic1
F 22/08/17 Chippa United 2-0 AmaZulu2
F 22/08/17 Mamelodi Sundowns2 1-2 Polokwane City FC4
F 22/08/17 Baroka FC 1-1 Orlando Pirates
F 20/08/17 Platinum Stars2 0-2 Maritzburg United1
F 20/08/17 Bloemfontein Celtic1 1-1 Kaizer Chiefs
F 19/08/17 Ajax Cape Town2 1-1 Lamontville Golden A
F 19/08/17 Orlando Pirates2 1-0 Chippa United1