Football.biz
F 26/10/19 Hajduk Split1 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica2
08/08 13:55 Hrvatski dragovoljac -:- ZNK Osijek
07/08 14:00 Slaven Koprivnica -:- HNK Sibenik
07/08 14:00 HNK Gorica -:- Hajduk Split
07/08 14:00 Istra 1961 Pula -:- Dinamo Zagreb
F 27/10/19 Dinamo Zagreb - ZNK Osijek
F 27/10/19 Sc Rothis - Langenegg
F 27/10/19 RFC de Liege - Rupel Boom
F 27/10/19 RW Rankweil - VfB Hohenems
F 26/10/19 Istra 1961 Pula - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
F 26/10/19 Rijeka 0-0 HNK Gorica
F 13/10/19 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch - FK Zenit Izhevsk
F 05/10/19 FC Gute - Skiljebo SK
F 09/09/19 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Rijeka
F 16/08/19 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Inter Zapresic
F 16/08/19 Inter Zapresic 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb
F 01/08 Dinamo Zagreb1 3-3 Rijeka2
F 01/08 ZNK Osijek1 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica4
F 01/08 Hajduk Split3 1-0 HNK Sibenik5
F 01/08 Hajduk Split3 1-0 HNK Sibenik5
F 31/07 Istra 1961 Pula2 1-2 HNK Gorica4
F 30/07 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 3-2 Hrvatski dragovoljac3
F 25/07 Hajduk Split5 1-2 ZNK Osijek1
F 25/07 Rijeka1 2-0 Istra 1961 Pula4
F 24/07 HNK Gorica3 3-1 HNK Sibenik2
F 24/07 Slaven Koprivnica2 1-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
F 23/07 Hrvatski dragovoljac1 0-4 Dinamo Zagreb
F 17/07 Rijeka 2-0 HNK Gorica2
F 17/07 Istra 1961 Pula1 3-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac4
F 17/07 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 2-2 Hajduk Split
F 16/07 ZNK Osijek3 3-0 HNK Sibenik
F 16/07 Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 Slaven Koprivnica3
F 22/05 ZNK Osijek 2-1 Istra 1961 Pula2
F 22/05 Hajduk Split1 2-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3
F 22/05 Dinamo Zagreb2 1-0 HNK Sibenik
F 22/05 Slaven Koprivnica3 1-1 NK Varteks Varazdin2
F 22/05 Rijeka2 2-1 HNK Gorica5
F 16/05 HNK Gorica 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb1
F 16/05 HNK Sibenik2 0-2 Hajduk Split2
F 16/05 NK Varteks Varazdin1 2-3 Rijeka1
F 15/05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 0-2 ZNK Osijek5
F 15/05 Istra 1961 Pula5 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica1
F 12/05 Hajduk Split 5-0 HNK Gorica2
F 12/05 Dinamo Zagreb2 2-2 NK Varteks Varazdin5
F 12/05 Slaven Koprivnica1 0-2 Rijeka1
F 11/05 ZNK Osijek1 3-0 HNK Sibenik3
F 11/05 Istra 1961 Pula1 1-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb7
F 09/05 Rijeka2 1-5 Dinamo Zagreb1
F 08/05 NK Varteks Varazdin4 0-1 Hajduk Split3
F 07/05 HNK Gorica1 1-0 ZNK Osijek2
F 19/11/17 Istra 1961 Pula5 1-3 Hajduk Split3
F 19/11/17 Dinamo Zagreb1 2-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb12
F 18/11/17 Rijeka2 0-0 Inter Zapresic4
F 18/11/17 ZNK Osijek2 1-1 HNK Cibalia3
F 17/11/17 Rudes2 1-2 Slaven Koprivnica1
F 05/11/17 Slaven Koprivnica2 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb2
F 05/11/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb5 1-0 Rijeka2
F 04/11/17 Hajduk Split1 2-3 Rudes1
F 04/11/17 HNK Cibalia2 1-4 Istra 1961 Pula13
F 03/11/17 Inter Zapresic2 3-1 ZNK Osijek5
F 30/10/17 Istra 1961 Pula1 1-1 Inter Zapresic1
F 29/10/17 Rudes2 1-1 HNK Cibalia3
F 29/10/17 Slaven Koprivnica1 0-0 Hajduk Split
F 28/10/17 ZNK Osijek2 3-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1
F 28/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Rijeka4
S 27/10/17 Arsenal U23 - Chelsea U23
F 22/10/17 Rijeka4 1-2 ZNK Osijek4
F 22/10/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 1-0 Istra 1961 Pula2
F 21/10/17 Hajduk Split3 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 21/10/17 HNK Cibalia3 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica14
F 20/10/17 Inter Zapresic1 3-1 Rudes2
F 15/10/17 Hajduk Split 2-1 HNK Cibalia1
F 15/10/17 Slaven Koprivnica2 1-2 Inter Zapresic2
F 14/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 ZNK Osijek2
F 14/10/17 Istra 1961 Pula13 1-0 Rijeka3
F 13/10/17 Rudes1 0-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1
F 01/10/17 Rudes1 1-5 Rijeka4
F 01/10/17 ZNK Osijek 2-1 Istra 1961 Pula2
S 30/09/17 Rijeka - Rudes
F 30/09/17 Hajduk Split12 2-0 Inter Zapresic
F 30/09/17 HNK Cibalia4 2-5 Dinamo Zagreb
F 29/09/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 0-0 Slaven Koprivnica1
F 25/09/17 Rudes1 1-1 ZNK Osijek4
F 24/09/17 Hajduk Split2 2-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb4
F 24/09/17 Istra 1961 Pula2 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb11
F 23/09/17 Slaven Koprivnica2 1-1 Rijeka
F 23/09/17 HNK Cibalia3 1-2 Inter Zapresic2
F 17/09/17 Rudes4 1-0 Istra 1961 Pula4
F 17/09/17 Hajduk Split1 0-2 Rijeka2
F 16/09/17 Inter Zapresic1 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 16/09/17 Slaven Koprivnica1 1-1 ZNK Osijek2
F 15/09/17 HNK Cibalia4 0-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 10/09/17 Dinamo Zagreb2 3-2 Rudes1
F 10/09/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3-0 Inter Zapresic3
F 09/09/17 ZNK Osijek3 2-1 Hajduk Split3
F 09/09/17 Rijeka1 7-0 HNK Cibalia1
F 08/09/17 Istra 1961 Pula3 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica1
F 27/08/17 Hajduk Split2 2-0 Istra 1961 Pula5
F 27/08/17 HNK Cibalia2 2-1 ZNK Osijek
F 27/08/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb
F 26/08/17 Inter Zapresic1 1-3 Rijeka1
F 26/08/17 Slaven Koprivnica4 2-2 Rudes2
F 20/08/17 ZNK Osijek 3-0 Inter Zapresic1
F 20/08/17 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Slaven Koprivnica3
F 20/08/17 Rudes25 0-4 Hajduk Split3
F 19/08/17 Rijeka3 2-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3
F 18/08/17 Istra 1961 Pula2 0-1 HNK Cibalia2
F 13/08/17 HNK Cibalia2 3-0 Rudes13
F 12/08/17 Inter Zapresic 2-2 Istra 1961 Pula3
F 12/08/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 2-3 ZNK Osijek3
F 11/08/17 Hajduk Split 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica13
F 11/08/17 Rijeka2 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb14
F 07/08/17 ZNK Osijek3 1-0 Rijeka28
F 06/08/17 Dinamo Zagreb1 3-1 Hajduk Split2
F 05/08/17 Slaven Koprivnica1 2-1 HNK Cibalia2
F 05/08/17 Rudes1 0-2 Inter Zapresic
F 04/08/17 Istra 1961 Pula4 1-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 30/07/17 ZNK Osijek4 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 30/07/17 HNK Cibalia3 1-2 Hajduk Split2
F 29/07/17 Rijeka2 2-0 Istra 1961 Pula1
F 29/07/17 Inter Zapresic3 0-1 Slaven Koprivnica3
F 28/07/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb4 1-1 Rudes4
F 23/07/17 Istra 1961 Pula2 1-1 ZNK Osijek2
F 23/07/17 Inter Zapresic2 2-2 Hajduk Split1
F 22/07/17 Rudes4 1-4 Rijeka2
F 22/07/17 Slaven Koprivnica 1-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 21/07/17 Dinamo Zagreb1 4-0 HNK Cibalia1
F 16/07/17 ZNK Osijek 1-1 Rudes4
F 16/07/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 1-3 Hajduk Split3
F 15/07/17 Rijeka11 2-0 Slaven Koprivnica2