Football.biz
23/05 10:30 Greuther Furth -:- Fortuna Dusseldorf
23/05 10:30 Jahn Regensburg -:- St. Pauli
23/05 10:30 VfL Bochum -:- SV Sandhausen
23/05 10:30 Heidenheimer -:- Karlsruher SC
23/05 10:30 Erzgebirge Aue -:- VfL Osnabruck
23/05 10:30 Holstein Kiel -:- Darmstadt
23/05 10:30 Hannover 96 -:- Nurnberg
23/05 10:30 Wurzburger Kickers -:- SC Paderborn 07
23/05 10:30 Hamburger SV -:- Eintracht Braunschwe
21/05 15:45 Bordeaux (w) -:- Lyon (w)
21/05 15:45 Montpellier (w) -:- ASJ Soyaux (w)
21/05 15:45 Le Havre (w) -:- Paris FC (w)
21/05 15:45 Reims (w) -:- Paris Saint Germain
21/05 15:45 Fleury 91 (wï -:- Issy FF (w)
21/05 15:45 Dijon w -:- Guingamp (w)
20/05 14:30 Academica Clinceni -:- Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gh
19/05 14:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -:- CS Universitatea Cra
19/05 11:00 Dinamo Bucuresti -:- Chindia Targoviste
19/05 11:00 FC Voluntari -:- UTA Arad
19/05 11:00 Gaz Metan Medias -:- CSM Politehnica Iasi
19/05 11:00 Hermannstadt -:- Arges
19/05 11:00 FC Viitorul Constant -:- Astra Giurgiu
F 25/07/20 Dinamo Bucuresti 0-0 AFC Hermannstadt
F 27/10/19 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constant
F 27/10/19 Botosani - FC Astra Giurgiu
F 27/10/19 FC Clinceni - CS Universitatea Cra
F 26/10/19 AFC Hermannstadt 0-0 Steaua Bucuresti
F 26/10/19 Chindia Targoviste 0-0 Gaz Metan Medias
F 07/09/19 Kirkop United - Kercem Ajax
F 07/09/19 Siggiewi - Marsaskala
F 31/08/19 FK Almeboda/Linneryd 0-0 Osterlen FF
F 10:30 Arges2 1-2 Dinamo Bucuresti3
F 08:00 UTA Arad5 2-0 Gaz Metan Medias3
F 15/05 CSM Politehnica Iasi4 0-1 Hermannstadt5
F 15/05 Astra Giurgiu 0-3 FC Voluntari2
F 15/05 Barry Town United 3-2 Caernarfon
F 15/05 The New Saints1 2-0 Bala Town F.C.
F 15/05 Pen-y-Bont FC1 0-2 Connahs Quay Nomads 4
F 14/05 Chindia Targoviste 0-2 FC Viitorul Constant
F 09/05 FC Viitorul Constant3 1-0 Arges3
F 09/05 UTA Arad1 1-2 CSM Politehnica Iasi1
F 08/05 Dinamo Bucuresti3 2-0 Hermannstadt15
F 08/05 Gaz Metan Medias2 2-1 Astra Giurgiu15
F 06/05 Nantong Zhiyun3 2-1 Beijing BeiKong4
F 05/05 CSM Politehnica Iasi1 1-2 Dinamo Bucuresti3
F 05/05 Volna Pinsk5 0-2 Lokomotiv Gomel1
F 05/05 Arges2 3-0 FC Voluntari
F 05/05 Hermannstadt5 0-0 FC Viitorul Constant13
F 05/05 Astra Giurgiu 1-2 UTA Arad4
F 04/05 Chindia Targoviste1 1-1 Gaz Metan Medias2
F 20/11/17 CS Voluntari3 0-0 FC Viitorul Constant16
F 19/11/17 Dinamo Bucuresti2 0-2 CFR Cluj1
F 19/11/17 Concordia Chiajna13 1-2 FC Astra Giurgiu6
F 18/11/17 CS Universitatea Cra2 3-1 Juventus Bucuresti2
F 18/11/17 Sepsi4 0-0 Gaz Metan Medias4
F 17/11/17 CSM Studentesc Iasi5 1-0 Steaua Bucuresti2
F 17/11/17 ACS Poli Timisoara2 1-1 Botosani2
F 06/11/17 Juventus Bucuresti3 1-1 ACS Poli Timisoara5
F 05/11/17 Steaua Bucuresti 2-1 Concordia Chiajna2
F 05/11/17 CFR Cluj1 1-0 CSM Studentesc Iasi2
F 04/11/17 Gaz Metan Medias4 0-3 Dinamo Bucuresti2
F 04/11/17 FC Viitorul Constant 3-0 Sepsi3
F 03/11/17 FC Astra Giurgiu13 2-2 CS Universitatea Cra2
F 03/11/17 Botosani2 1-0 CS Voluntari1
F 30/10/17 Dinamo Bucuresti5 0-4 FC Viitorul Constant1
F 30/10/17 Sepsi13 0-2 Botosani
F 29/10/17 CS Universitatea Cra1 2-5 Steaua Bucuresti3
F 29/10/17 CFR Cluj1 0-0 Gaz Metan Medias6
F 28/10/17 ACS Poli Timisoara3 2-1 FC Astra Giurgiu15
F 28/10/17 CS Voluntari2 0-0 Juventus Bucuresti3
F 27/10/17 CSM Studentesc Iasi2 3-1 Concordia Chiajna4
F 23/10/17 Botosani1 0-0 Dinamo Bucuresti14
F 22/10/17 Steaua Bucuresti1 7-0 ACS Poli Timisoara13
F 22/10/17 FC Astra Giurgiu4 2-3 CS Voluntari3
F 21/10/17 FC Viitorul Constant2 1-0 CFR Cluj5
F 21/10/17 Juventus Bucuresti5 2-1 Sepsi1
F 20/10/17 Concordia Chiajna1 1-2 CS Universitatea Cra2
F 20/10/17 Gaz Metan Medias14 0-2 CSM Studentesc Iasi2
F 13:45 Dinamo Bucuresti 3-0 Juventus Bucuresti
F 11:00 ACS Poli Timisoara2 0-3 Concordia Chiajna3
F 15/10/17 CFR Cluj2 0-0 Botosani5
F 15/10/17 Sepsi4 0-0 FC Astra Giurgiu2
F 14/10/17 CSM Studentesc Iasi4 1-2 CS Universitatea Cra3
F 14/10/17 Gaz Metan Medias1 0-1 FC Viitorul Constant3
F 13/10/17 CS Voluntari3 0-0 Steaua Bucuresti4
F 02/10/17 CS Voluntari4 0-1 Concordia Chiajna1
F 01/10/17 Sepsi3 0-4 Steaua Bucuresti1
F 01/10/17 CFR Cluj2 2-0 Juventus Bucuresti1
F 30/09/17 Dinamo Bucuresti1 1-1 FC Astra Giurgiu2
F 30/09/17 FC Viitorul Constant2 5-2 CSM Studentesc Iasi
F 29/09/17 ACS Poli Timisoara13 0-2 CS Universitatea Cra13
F 29/09/17 Gaz Metan Medias3 1-0 Botosani4
F 27/09/17 Dinamo Bucuresti4 2-3 Concordia Chiajna4
F 25/09/17 FC Astra Giurgiu3 2-3 CFR Cluj
F 25/09/17 Botosani3 1-0 FC Viitorul Constant1
F 24/09/17 Steaua Bucuresti4 1-0 Dinamo Bucuresti
F 24/09/17 CSM Studentesc Iasi5 1-1 ACS Poli Timisoara5
F 24/09/17 Juventus Bucuresti2 1-1 Gaz Metan Medias2
F 23/09/17 Concordia Chiajna4 2-1 Sepsi4
F 22/09/17 CS Universitatea Cra1 1-1 CS Voluntari3
F 21/09/17 CFR Cluj2 1-1 Steaua Bucuresti3
F 21/09/17 Gaz Metan Medias2 0-0 FC Astra Giurgiu3
F 21/09/17 FC Viitorul Constant3 3-0 Juventus Bucuresti1
F 20/09/17 Botosani3 3-3 CSM Studentesc Iasi1
F 19/09/17 Sepsi 2-3 CS Universitatea Cra3
F 19/09/17 CS Voluntari13 1-0 ACS Poli Timisoara3
F 18/09/17 FC Astra Giurgiu3 3-1 FC Viitorul Constant1
F 17/09/17 Steaua Bucuresti2 4-0 Gaz Metan Medias2
F 17/09/17 Concordia Chiajna1 0-1 CFR Cluj3
F 12:30 CS Universitatea Cra13 2-2 Dinamo Bucuresti14
F 10:00 ACS Poli Timisoara3 0-0 Sepsi4
F 15/09/17 CSM Studentesc Iasi3 2-1 CS Voluntari3
F 15/09/17 Juventus Bucuresti2 0-2 Botosani1
F 11/09/17 Dinamo Bucuresti2 1-2 ACS Poli Timisoara3
F 11/09/17 Gaz Metan Medias3 1-2 Concordia Chiajna24
F 10/09/17 CFR Cluj3 2-1 CS Universitatea Cra15
F 10/09/17 Sepsi12 0-3 CS Voluntari4
F 09/09/17 FC Viitorul Constant4 1-0 Steaua Bucuresti3
F 09/09/17 Juventus Bucuresti3 2-2 CSM Studentesc Iasi1
F 08/09/17 Botosani2 1-3 FC Astra Giurgiu5
F 28/08/17 CSM Studentesc Iasi2 0-2 Sepsi2
F 27/08/17 Steaua Bucuresti3 2-0 Botosani3
F 27/08/17 Concordia Chiajna5 1-2 FC Viitorul Constant
F 26/08/17 CS Voluntari2 1-3 Dinamo Bucuresti2
F 26/08/17 ACS Poli Timisoara3 4-3 CFR Cluj2
F 25/08/17 CS Universitatea Cra3 2-0 Gaz Metan Medias4
F 25/08/17 FC Astra Giurgiu3 2-0 Juventus Bucuresti14
F 21/08/17 Dinamo Bucuresti15 1-0 Sepsi1
F 21/08/17 Botosani15 2-1 Concordia Chiajna2
F 20/08/17 CFR Cluj1 2-0 CS Voluntari2