Football.biz
F 14/02 Primeiro de Agosto 0-0 Namungo FC
22/05 17:00 General Lamadrid -:- Club Lujan
22/05 17:00 Sood G -:- San Martin Burzaco
22/05 17:00 Victoriano Arenas -:- Ferrocarril Midland
22/05 17:00 Real Pilar -:- Deportivo Espanol
22/05 17:00 Claypole -:- El Porvenir
22/05 17:00 Argentino de Merlo -:- Excursionistas
22/05 17:00 Deportivo Laferrere -:- Sportivo Italiano
22/05 17:00 Ituzaingo -:- Central Cordoba De R
22/05 17:00 Leandro N Alem -:- Berazategui
F 13/02 CS Sfaxien 0-0 AS Kigali
F 06/12/20 Mbabane Swallows 0-0 Sagrada Esperanca
F 01/11/20 Renaissance Sportive - Pyramids FC
F 14/09/19 Bandari 0-0 US Ben Guerdane
F 13/09/19 AS Kigali 0-0 Proline FC
F 11:59 Sifakesi4 0-1 JS kabylie2
F 11:59 Pyramids FC2 4-1 Enyimba
F 09:00 Coton Sport4 1-0 ASC Jaraaf17
F 09:00 Orlando Pirates 1-1 Raja Casablanca Atlh2
F 28/04 JS kabylie11 2-1 NAPSA Stars3
F 28/04 Renaissance Sportive1 2-1 Coton Sport1
F 28/04 Enyimba1 1-0 Orlando Pirates2
F 28/04 ES du Sahel5 2-1 Sally Tas3
F 28/04 Sifakesi1 0-0 ASC Jaraaf1
F 28/04 Raja Casablanca Atlh 2-0 Nkana FC
F 28/04 ES Setif5 1-0 Al Ahli Benghzi3
F 28/04 Pyramids FC1 1-0 Namungo FC1
F 21/04 Al Ahli Benghzi4 1-0 Enyimba13
F 21/04 Sally Tas1 0-2 Sifakesi2
F 21/04 ASC Jaraaf4 1-1 ES du Sahel12
F 21/04 Coton Sport13 1-2 JS kabylie4
F 21/04 NAPSA Stars3 1-0 Renaissance Sportive12
F 21/04 FC Botosani16 1-1 CS Universitatea Cra13
F 21/04 Nkana FC 0-1 Pyramids FC2
F 21/04 Namungo FC2 0-3 Raja Casablanca Atlh
F 21/04 Orlando Pirates3 0-0 ES Setif4
F 11/04 JS kabylie 0-0 Renaissance Sportive
F 11/04 Pyramids FC1 0-3 Raja Casablanca Atlh2
F 11/04 ES Setif1 3-0 Enyimba
F 11/04 Orlando Pirates1 3-0 Al Ahli Benghzi2
F 11/04 Sifakesi2 2-2 ES du Sahel2
F 11/04 Nkana FC1 1-0 Namungo FC1
F 11/04 Coton Sport3 5-1 NAPSA Stars1
F 11/04 Sally Tas2 0-1 ASC Jaraaf1
F 04/04 Renaissance Sportive1 1-0 JS kabylie14
F 04/04 Al Ahli Benghzi1 0-0 Orlando Pirates1
F 04/04 NAPSA Stars1 0-1 Coton Sport1
F 04/04 Enyimba4 2-1 ES Setif1
F 04/04 Namungo FC3 0-1 Nkana FC2
F 02/04 ASC Jaraaf 2-0 Sally Tas2
F 19/11/17 TP Mazembe Englebert1 2-1 Supersport United
F 22/10/17 Club Africain1 1-3 Supersport United2
F 21/10/17 Union Touarga Sport 0-0 TP Mazembe Englebert
F 01/10/17 TP Mazembe Englebert2 1-0 Union Touarga Sport 1
F 01/10/17 Supersport United 1-1 Club Africain2
F 24/09/17 Club Africain2 2-0 MC Alger2
F 24/09/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 5-0 Hilal O Baye3
F 23/09/17 ZESCO United Ndola1 2-2 Supersport United2
F 22/09/17 Sifakesi4 1-0 Union Touarga Sport 14
F 14:45 MC Alger2 1-0 Club Africain3
F 14:30 Union Touarga Sport 3 1-0 Sifakesi2
F 12:00 Hilal O Baye2 1-2 TP Mazembe Englebert1
F 15/09/17 Supersport United1 0-0 ZESCO United Ndola2
F 09/07/17 CRD Libolo1 0-0 Smouha SC2
F 08/07/17 Platinum Stars 2-2 Mbabane Swallows2
F 08/07/17 Sifakesi2 4-0 MC Alger2
S 08/07/17 ZESCO United Ndola - Hilal O Baye
F 08/07/17 Supersport United 4-1 Mounana FC
F 08/07/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 2-1 Horoya AC1
F 07/07/17 Union Touarga Sport 1 2-1 Rivers United2
F 07/07/17 Club Africain 4-0 Kampala City Council1
F 02/07/17 Mounana FC2 0-1 TP Mazembe Englebert2
F 02/07/17 Rivers United2 0-2 Club Africain1
F 02/07/17 Kampala City Council 3-1 Union Touarga Sport 5
F 02/07/17 Mbabane Swallows 1-3 Sifakesi1
F 01/07/17 Hilal O Baye1 2-0 CRD Libolo12
F 01/07/17 Horoya AC 0-0 Supersport United2
F 30/06/17 MC Alger2 2-0 Platinum Stars2
F 30/06/17 Smouha SC1 1-1 ZESCO United Ndola1
F 21/06/17 Platinum Stars1 1-1 Sifakesi2
F 20/06/17 MC Alger 2-1 Mbabane Swallows1
F 20/06/17 Club Africain3 2-1 Union Touarga Sport 5
F 20/06/17 Hilal O Baye1 2-1 Smouha SC
F 20/06/17 Supersport United3 0-0 TP Mazembe Englebert
F 20/06/17 Horoya AC1 1-0 Mounana FC2
F 20/06/17 Rivers United3 2-1 Kampala City Council11
F 20/06/17 CRD Libolo2 3-0 ZESCO United Ndola2
F 04/06/17 Sifakesi1 3-0 Platinum Stars1
F 04/06/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 2-2 Supersport United3
F 04/06/17 ZESCO United Ndola12 1-0 CRD Libolo11
F 03/06/17 Smouha SC 1-1 Hilal O Baye5
F 03/06/17 Mounana FC1 0-1 Horoya AC2
F 03/06/17 Kampala City Council 2-1 Rivers United2
F 02/06/17 Union Touarga Sport 2 2-1 Club Africain2
F 02/06/17 Mbabane Swallows 0-0 MC Alger2
F 24/05/17 Hilal O Baye 1-0 ZESCO United Ndola
F 24/05/17 Smouha SC 2-0 CRD Libolo1
F 24/05/17 Horoya AC 1-1 TP Mazembe Englebert2
F 24/05/17 Rivers United1 1-0 Union Touarga Sport 1
F 23/05/17 MC Alger3 2-1 Sifakesi12
F 23/05/17 Mounana FC1 3-5 Supersport United1
S 23/05/17 Vanersborgs IF - Lidkopings FK
F 23/05/17 Mbabane Swallows2 4-2 Platinum Stars12
F 23/05/17 Kampala City Council1 2-1 Club Africain1
F 14/05/17 Club Africain1 3-1 Rivers United2
F 14/05/17 Platinum Stars1 1-1 MC Alger2
F 14/05/17 CRD Libolo 1-0 Hilal O Baye1
F 14/05/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 2-0 Mounana FC2
F 12/05/17 Supersport United 2-2 Horoya AC
F 12:00 JS kabylie 0-0 TP Mazembe Englebert2
F 10:59 ASEC MIMOSAS1 0-0 Mounana FC3
F 10:59 Supersport United 5-0 Barrack Young Contro1
F 08:00 Platinum Stars1 2-0 Tanda2
F 15/04/17 IRT Itihad de Tanger2 3-2 Horoya AC16
F 15/04/17 MC Alger 4-0 Young Africans3
F 15/04/17 EL Masry1 1-0 Kampala City Council4
F 15/04/17 Smouha SC 1-0 Bidvest Wits
F 15/04/17 Club Africain1 4-2 AS Port Louis1
F 15/04/17 Maghreb Fez2 1-1 Union Touarga Sport 5
F 14/04/17 Sifakesi2 2-0 RC Kadiogo2
F 13/04/17 FK Napredak Krusevac - FK Backa Backa Palan
F 13/04/17 FK Vozdovac Beograd - Cukaricki Stankom
F 13/04/17 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Cacak
F 13/04/17 Metalac Gornji Milan - FK Rad Beograd
F 13/04/17 Mladost Lucani - FK Spartak Zlatibor
F 13/04/17 Radnicki Nis - Habitpharm Javor
F 13/04/17 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina Novi Sad
F 13/04/17 Novi Pazar - Partizan Belgrade
F 09/04/17 Union Touarga Sport 3 2-1 Maghreb Fez2
F 09/04/17 Enugu Rangers Intern1 2-2 ZESCO United Ndola2