Football.biz
F 26/10/19 Zorya 1-0 FC Vorskla Poltava1
F 26/10/19 Olimpic Donetsk 1-1 Dnipro-1
30/04 14:00 TSV Steinbach -:- VfB Stuttgart II
28/04 11:00 Olimpic Donetsk -:- Zorya
24/04 13:30 FC Lviv -:- Desna Chernihiv
24/04 11:00 Dnipro-1 -:- FC Mynai
24/04 11:00 Zorya -:- Olimpic Donetsk
24/04 11:00 Kolos Kovalyovka -:- FC Vorskla Poltava
12:59 FC Mariupol -:- Rukh Vynnyky
F 05/03 WS Wanderers (w) - Melbourne Victory (w
F 21/11/20 Admira Praha - Sparta Praha B
F 21/11/20 Viktoria Plzen B - Slavia Prague B
F 31/10/20 Povltava FA 0-0 Slavia Prague B
F 24/10/20 Desna Chernihiv - Olimpic Donetsk
F 22/09/20 Zug 94 - FC Schotz
F 22/09/20 Baden - Solothurn
F 18/09/20 Brisbane Knights - Centenary Stormers
F 27/10/19 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - PFC Oleksandria
F 27/10/19 Dynamo Kyiv - FC Karpaty Lviv
F 26/10/19 FC Lviv - Desna Chernihiv
F 06/10/19 Wydad Casablanca - IRT Itihad de Tanger
F 31/08/19 Vrchovina 0-0 Slavia Kromeriz
F 31/08/19 Uhersky Brod 0-0 Slovan Rosice
F 31/08/19 Vyskov 0-0 Dolni Benesov
F 17/04 FC Shakhtar Donetsk4 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv2
F 17/04 FC Vorskla Poltava1 4-2 Zorya5
F 17/04 Kolos Kovalyovka4 1-1 Dnipro-11
F 17/04 FC Mariupol1 1-1 Olimpic Donetsk2
F 17/04 FC Inhulets Petrove3 0-0 Rukh Vynnyky3
F 17/04 FC Mynai 3-1 Desna Chernihiv4
F 16/04 FC Lviv2 3-1 PFC Oleksandria2
F 11/04 Olimpic Donetsk16 1-2 Kolos Kovalyovka2
F 11/04 Rukh Vynnyky2 2-0 FC Mynai14
F 11/04 FC Vorskla Poltava3 2-1 FC Lviv3
F 10/04 Desna Chernihiv3 4-1 PFC Oleksandria
F 10/04 Zorya3 3-0 FC Inhulets Petrove3
F 10/04 Dynamo Kyiv3 2-0 Dnipro-116
F 10/04 FC Mariupol1 0-3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
F 04/04 PFC Oleksandria1 1-2 Dynamo Kyiv3
F 04/04 FC Vorskla Poltava1 0-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk2
F 04/04 FC Mynai2 0-0 Kolos Kovalyovka3
F 03/04 Desna Chernihiv1 2-0 Olimpic Donetsk2
F 03/04 Rukh Vynnyky2 0-2 Zorya14
F 03/04 FC Mariupol5 4-3 FC Inhulets Petrove4
F 02/04 Dnipro-15 5-1 FC Lviv14
F 21/03 Kolos Kovalyovka4 1-0 Zorya3
F 21/03 FC Lviv4 3-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk3
F 21/03 Dynamo Kyiv1 3-0 Rukh Vynnyky3
F 21/03 FC Inhulets Petrove4 1-0 PFC Oleksandria3
F 20/03 FC Vorskla Poltava1 3-0 Olimpic Donetsk1
F 19/11/17 Chernomorets Odessa6 2-1 Olimpic Donetsk3
F 19/11/17 FC Vorskla Poltava2 1-1 Stal D.2
F 18/11/17 FC Karpaty Lviv5 0-1 Illichivets
F 18/11/17 Zorya1 1-1 Veres15
F 18/11/17 Zirka Kirovohrad 0-2 Dynamo Kyiv1
F 17/11/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 1-2 PFC Oleksandria3
F 05/11/17 Olimpic Donetsk4 3-3 Zorya11
F 05/11/17 Dynamo Kyiv1 2-1 FC Vorskla Poltava3
F 05/11/17 Stal D.3 0-0 FC Karpaty Lviv3
F 05/11/17 Illichivets14 1-3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
F 04/11/17 PFC Oleksandria2 0-0 Chernomorets Odessa4
F 04/11/17 Veres2 0-0 Zirka Kirovohrad3
F 30/10/17 Chernomorets Odessa2 0-0 Illichivets3
F 29/10/17 FC Karpaty Lviv 1-1 Dynamo Kyiv1
F 29/10/17 Zorya2 2-2 PFC Oleksandria15
F 29/10/17 Veres5 1-1 Olimpic Donetsk2
F 29/10/17 Zirka Kirovohrad3 1-0 FC Vorskla Poltava1
F 28/10/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk3 1-1 Stal D.3
F 22/10/17 Dynamo Kyiv4 0-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
F 22/10/17 Illichivets12 2-5 Zorya3
F 22/10/17 Stal D.3 1-1 Chernomorets Odessa5
F 21/10/17 FC Vorskla Poltava2 0-1 FC Karpaty Lviv
F 21/10/17 PFC Oleksandria16 1-1 Veres3
F 21/10/17 Olimpic Donetsk2 1-0 Zirka Kirovohrad24
F 15/10/17 Chernomorets Odessa2 2-1 Dynamo Kyiv1
F 15/10/17 Olimpic Donetsk1 1-0 PFC Oleksandria2
F 15/10/17 Zirka Kirovohrad4 0-0 FC Karpaty Lviv2
F 14/10/17 Stal D.12 0-1 Zorya1
F 14/10/17 Veres2 1-1 Illichivets12
F 13/10/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk2 3-2 FC Vorskla Poltava2
F 01/10/17 Zorya4 4-4 Dynamo Kyiv5
F 01/10/17 Veres2 1-1 Stal D.4
F 01/10/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk2 2-0 FC Karpaty Lviv1
F 01/10/17 Chernomorets Odessa 0-3 FC Vorskla Poltava3
F 30/09/17 PFC Oleksandria 0-0 Zirka Kirovohrad3
F 30/09/17 Olimpic Donetsk13 3-2 Illichivets14
F 24/09/17 FC Karpaty Lviv4 1-1 Chernomorets Odessa5
F 24/09/17 FC Vorskla Poltava3 1-1 Zorya1
F 24/09/17 Illichivets3 1-1 PFC Oleksandria3
F 24/09/17 Stal D.4 1-1 Olimpic Donetsk2
F 12:30 Dynamo Kyiv1 0-0 Veres1
F 07:00 Zirka Kirovohrad6 2-4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk4
F 17/09/17 Olimpic Donetsk6 1-2 Dynamo Kyiv4
F 17/09/17 Chernomorets Odessa5 0-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
F 17/09/17 Zorya14 0-0 FC Karpaty Lviv5
F 16/09/17 Illichivets2 1-0 Zirka Kirovohrad3
F 16/09/17 Veres2 1-0 FC Vorskla Poltava3
F 16/09/17 PFC Oleksandria1 4-1 Stal D.3
F 10/09/17 Dynamo Kyiv2 3-0 PFC Oleksandria1
F 10/09/17 FC Karpaty Lviv5 1-6 Veres
F 10/09/17 Stal D.2 0-1 Illichivets4
F 10/09/17 Zirka Kirovohrad3 0-1 Chernomorets Odessa4
F 09/09/17 FC Vorskla Poltava4 1-1 Olimpic Donetsk4
F 09/09/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk2 3-1 Zorya
F 27/08/17 Zorya1 5-0 Chernomorets Odessa5
F 27/08/17 PFC Oleksandria1 0-1 FC Vorskla Poltava3
F 27/08/17 Veres2 1-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk4
F 26/08/17 Olimpic Donetsk1 0-0 FC Karpaty Lviv1
S 26/08/17 Illichivets - Dynamo Kyiv
F 26/08/17 Stal D.4 0-1 Zirka Kirovohrad2
F 20/08/17 FC Vorskla Poltava2 1-0 Illichivets3
F 20/08/17 Dynamo Kyiv 4-1 Stal D.2
F 20/08/17 Zirka Kirovohrad3 2-1 Zorya2
F 20/08/17 FC Karpaty Lviv5 0-0 PFC Oleksandria1
F 19/08/17 Chernomorets Odessa1 0-1 Veres3
F 19/08/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 2-0 Olimpic Donetsk3
F 13/08/17 Olimpic Donetsk2 1-0 Chernomorets Odessa4
F 13/08/17 Illichivets3 3-0 FC Karpaty Lviv2
F 12/08/17 PFC Oleksandria2 1-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk5
F 12/08/17 Veres1 0-1 Zorya4
F 12/08/17 Stal D.1 0-1 FC Vorskla Poltava2
F 11/08/17 Dynamo Kyiv1 3-0 Zirka Kirovohrad1
F 06/08/17 Zorya1 0-2 Olimpic Donetsk4
F 06/08/17 FC Vorskla Poltava5 0-0 Dynamo Kyiv3
F 06/08/17 Chernomorets Odessa16 2-2 PFC Oleksandria17
F 06/08/17 Zirka Kirovohrad16 1-3 Veres3
F 05/08/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk4 3-1 Illichivets2
F 05/08/17 FC Karpaty Lviv17 3-1 Stal D.4
F 30/07/17 PFC Oleksandria2 1-1 Zorya2
F 30/07/17 Olimpic Donetsk4 0-0 Veres1