Football.biz
28/07 07:00 Hobro -:- Randers FC
28/07 06:30 Young Lions -:- Balestier Khalsa FC
27/07 14:00 Aarau -:- Kriens
27/07 14:00 Lausanne Sports -:- Chiasso
27/07 12:00 Stade Ouchy -:- Winterthur
26/07 15:00 FC Wil 1900 -:- Grasshopper
F 21/07 Kriens2 1-0 Vaduz2
F 20/07 Schaffhausen3 2-2 Lausanne Sports2
F 20/07 Chiasso4 0-1 FC Wil 19006
F 20/07 Grasshopper1 2-1 Stade Ouchy3
F 20/07 Winterthur1 1-1 Aarau4
F 20/11/17 Vaduz1 2-0 Schaffhausen
F 19/11/17 Chiasso1 4-0 Wohlen1
F 18/11/17 FC Rapperswil-Jona2 2-2 Neuchatel Xamax3
F 18/11/17 Winterthur2 2-0 FC Wil 19002
F 17/11/17 Aarau5 0-0 Servette14
F 06/11/17 Wohlen5 1-2 FC Rapperswil-Jona4
F 05/11/17 Vaduz2 4-1 Aarau2
F 04/11/17 FC Wil 19005 2-3 Chiasso2
F 04/11/17 Servette2 1-1 Winterthur1
F 03/11/17 Schaffhausen2 1-2 Neuchatel Xamax1
F 30/10/17 FC Wil 19002 0-0 Servette1
F 29/10/17 Winterthur1 0-1 Vaduz2
F 29/10/17 Neuchatel Xamax1 4-2 Wohlen
F 28/10/17 Schaffhausen1 4-1 Aarau4
F 28/10/17 FC Rapperswil-Jona3 1-1 Chiasso5
F 23/10/17 Aarau3 3-3 Winterthur15
F 10:00 Wohlen3 2-2 FC Wil 19004
F 21/10/17 Servette3 2-1 FC Rapperswil-Jona1
F 21/10/17 Chiasso3 2-1 Schaffhausen4
F 20/10/17 Vaduz1 0-5 Neuchatel Xamax
F 16/10/17 Winterthur25 0-1 FC Rapperswil-Jona3
F 15/10/17 Neuchatel Xamax2 4-1 Chiasso4
F 14/10/17 Schaffhausen1 2-1 Wohlen1
F 14/10/17 FC Wil 19002 1-3 Aarau2
F 13/10/17 Servette3 2-0 Vaduz2
F 02/10/17 Chiasso2 1-2 Servette4
F 01/10/17 Vaduz1 0-0 FC Wil 19002
F 30/09/17 FC Rapperswil-Jona2 5-0 Schaffhausen3
F 30/09/17 Wohlen3 3-2 Winterthur4
F 29/09/17 Aarau4 2-0 Neuchatel Xamax2
F 25/09/17 FC Wil 19002 2-3 Schaffhausen3
F 24/09/17 Servette1 5-1 Wohlen1
F 24/09/17 Winterthur1 0-1 Neuchatel Xamax2
F 24/09/17 Vaduz4 1-0 Chiasso2
F 23/09/17 Aarau2 0-0 FC Rapperswil-Jona2
F 21/09/17 Schaffhausen1 2-0 Winterthur13
F 21/09/17 Wohlen 1-0 Vaduz1
F 20/09/17 FC Rapperswil-Jona15 0-0 FC Wil 19006
F 20/09/17 Neuchatel Xamax4 3-2 Servette4
F 20/09/17 Chiasso2 1-0 Aarau1
F 11/09/17 FC Wil 190026 0-1 Neuchatel Xamax2
F 10/09/17 Servette1 3-2 Schaffhausen1
F 09/09/17 Winterthur12 1-1 Chiasso4
F 09/09/17 Vaduz4 2-2 FC Rapperswil-Jona3
F 08/09/17 Aarau3 2-0 Wohlen3
F 28/08/17 Neuchatel Xamax4 2-0 FC Rapperswil-Jona2
F 27/08/17 Schaffhausen 3-1 Vaduz2
F 26/08/17 FC Wil 190012 0-2 Winterthur3
F 26/08/17 Wohlen4 1-1 Chiasso3
F 25/08/17 Servette2 3-0 Aarau1
F 21/08/17 Winterthur1 0-2 Servette
F 20/08/17 Aarau2 0-2 Vaduz3
F 19/08/17 FC Rapperswil-Jona1 3-2 Wohlen
F 19/08/17 Chiasso4 3-0 FC Wil 19002
F 18/08/17 Neuchatel Xamax1 0-1 Schaffhausen2
F 10/08/17 Vaduz1 2-2 Winterthur1
F 10/08/17 Aarau3 1-2 Schaffhausen4
F 09/08/17 Servette11 1-0 FC Wil 19002
F 09/08/17 Chiasso2 1-0 FC Rapperswil-Jona2
F 09/08/17 Wohlen3 1-2 Neuchatel Xamax1
F 07/08/17 Winterthur 1-1 Aarau2
F 06/08/17 Neuchatel Xamax1 3-1 Vaduz12
F 05/08/17 Schaffhausen12 2-0 Chiasso3
F 05/08/17 FC Wil 19002 3-1 Wohlen1
F 04/08/17 FC Rapperswil-Jona1 0-1 Servette4
F 31/07/17 Wohlen3 1-4 Schaffhausen2
F 30/07/17 Vaduz1 1-1 Servette
F 29/07/17 FC Rapperswil-Jona4 3-1 Winterthur3
F 29/07/17 Aarau2 2-2 FC Wil 19004
F 28/07/17 Chiasso3 0-2 Neuchatel Xamax3
F 24/07/17 Schaffhausen1 6-0 FC Rapperswil-Jona3
F 23/07/17 FC Wil 19003 0-1 Vaduz4
F 12:00 Winterthur 1-3 Wohlen1
F 12:00 Servette2 2-2 Chiasso5
F 21/07/17 Neuchatel Xamax2 2-1 Aarau1
F 03/06/17 FC Wil 19002 2-1 Schaffhausen3
F 03/06/17 Le Mont LS13 0-1 Servette1
F 03/06/17 Winterthur4 3-1 Chiasso12
F 03/06/17 Aarau 2-0 Neuchatel Xamax1
F 03/06/17 FC Zurich1 3-0 Wohlen1